Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
2 Drew Brads 1.68 United States US Nationals 2015
3 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
4 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
5 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
6 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
6 Thomas Schmidt 1.91 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
8 Drew Brads 1.92 United States Dayton 2015
9 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015
10 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.99 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
11 Drew Brads 2.03 United States US Nationals 2015
12 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 2.04 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
12 Rafał Waryszak 2.04 Poland Polish Championship 2015
14 Drew Brads 2.05 United States Dayton 2015
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.08 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
16 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.09 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
17 Robert Yau 2.11 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
18 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.12 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
19 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.13 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
20 Thomas Schmidt 2.16 Denmark Kjeller Open 2015
20 Viktor Shipitsin 2.16 Russia MPEI Open 2015
22 Ciarán Beahan 2.18 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
22 Drew Brads 2.18 United States Indiana 2015
22 Manuel Bühler 2.18 Switzerland Nancy Open 2015
22 Shivam Bansal 2.18 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
26 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.19 Mexico Clásico 2015
26 Evan Liu 2.19 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
28 Drew Brads 2.20 United States Indiana 2015
28 Drew Brads 2.20 United States US Nationals 2015
30 Ciarán Beahan 2.21 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
30 Kim Jokinen 2.21 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
30 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.21 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
33 Kim Jokinen 2.24 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
34 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.25 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
34 Jakub Kipa 2.25 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
36 Jakub Kipa 2.26 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
37 Marko Striieshyn 2.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
37 Matic Omulec 2.27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
37 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
40 Johan Thuvesen 2.28 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
40 Nathaniel Berg 2.28 Sweden UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
42 Owidiusz Pryk 2.29 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
43 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.30 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
43 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.30 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
43 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.30 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
46 Denis Rapoport 2.31 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
46 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.31 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
46 Lucas Etter 2.31 United States US Nationals 2015
46 Rafał Waryszak 2.31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
46 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.31 China Nanjing Spring 2015
51 Abhi Gawande 2.33 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
51 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.33 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
51 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.33 China Wuhan University Open 2015
54 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.34 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
54 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.34 Spain Mijas Open 2015
56 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.35 Denmark Danish Special 2015
56 Rafał Waryszak 2.35 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
58 Henry Savich 2.36 United States US Nationals 2015
58 Leo Guernion 2.36 France Nancy Open 2015
58 Neev Shah 2.36 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
61 Drew Brads 2.40 United States Dayton 2015
61 Jules Desjardin 2.40 France Open Cube Project 2015
61 Rafał Waryszak 2.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
61 Zachary Perkins 2.40 United States Dallas Back to School 2015
65 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2.41 China BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
65 Drew Brads 2.41 United States US Nationals 2015
65 Jules Desjardin 2.41 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
65 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
65 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
65 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.41 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
71 Jules Desjardin 2.42 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
71 Shivam Bansal 2.42 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
73 Daniel Sheppard 2.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
73 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.44 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
73 Drew Brads 2.44 United States US Nationals 2015
73 Julian David 2.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
77 Ayhan Sarier 2.45 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
77 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.45 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
77 Henry Savich 2.45 United States ODU Big Blue Open 2015
80 Dominik Beese 2.46 Germany German Nationals 2015
80 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Lexington Fall 2015
80 Marko Striieshyn 2.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
83 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.47 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
83 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.47 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
85 Chris Mills 2.48 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
86 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.49 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
86 Harry Savage 2.49 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
86 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.49 Poland Polish Championship 2015
86 Jonatan Kłosko 2.49 Poland Polish Championship 2015
86 Livia Kleiner 2.49 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
91 Jayden McNeill 2.50 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
92 Alex Maass 2.51 United States US Nationals 2015
92 Robert Yau 2.51 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
94 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
94 Drew Brads 2.52 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
94 Ivan Katkov 2.52 Russia MPEI Open 2015
94 Rafał Waryszak 2.52 Poland Polish Open 2015
94 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.52 Japan Japan Open 2015
94 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.52 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
100 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.53 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015