Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
3 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
4 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France French Championship 2013
5 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France La Montagne Open 2013
6 Irwin Arruda Sales 2.13 Brazil DRACO 2013
7 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.19 Brazil DRACO 2013
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.20 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
9 Drew Brads 2.25 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.36 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
11 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France La Montagne Open 2013
11 Trevor Petersen 2.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
13 Drew Brads 2.46 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
13 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.46 China Fuzhou Open 2013
15 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
16 Hendry Cahyadi 2.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
16 Jules Desjardin 2.50 France French Championship 2013
16 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.50 Denmark Minx Open 2013
19 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.54 Poland Cube Factory 2013
21 Brúnó Bereczki 2.55 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
21 Felix Lee 2.55 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.58 Poland Polish Open 2013
24 Drew Brads 2.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
24 Riadi Arsandi 2.61 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
26 Jules Desjardin 2.62 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
27 Drew Brads 2.64 United States New Albany 2013
28 Lê Minh Cường 2.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
29 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.68 Poland Radom Open 2013
29 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.68 Denmark Danish Special 2013
29 Victor Bogatov 2.68 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
32 Albin Sten 2.71 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
32 Kim Jokinen 2.71 Finland Heureka Open 2013
34 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.75 Spain Válgame Open 2013
35 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.76 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
36 Alex Thielemier 2.77 United States Princeton Spring 2013
36 Antoine Cantin 2.77 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
36 Jules Desjardin 2.77 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
36 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.77 China Nanchang Open 2013
40 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.78 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
41 Jorge Ströh 2.80 Germany German Nationals 2013
42 Antonio Aranda 2.81 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
42 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
42 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.81 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
45 Ramón Dersch 2.82 Germany Hessen Open 2013
46 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.85 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
47 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
47 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 Denmark Danish Special 2013
47 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
50 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.87 China Xiamen Open 2013
51 Brúnó Bereczki 2.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
51 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.88 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
51 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.88 Denmark Danish Special 2013
54 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.89 Russia MPEI Open 2013
54 Drew Brads 2.89 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
56 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.90 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
56 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
56 Willi Mickein 2.90 Germany German Open 2013
56 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.90 Japan Lake-Biwa Open 2013
60 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.91 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
60 Valentin Hoffmann 2.91 France French Championship 2013
62 Albin Sten 2.93 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
62 Antonio Aranda 2.93 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
62 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.93 Poland GLS Summer 2013
62 Jules Desjardin 2.93 France La Montagne Open 2013
62 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.93 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
67 Bhanu Savan Kodam 2.94 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
67 Drew Brads 2.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
67 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.94 Poland GLS Summer 2013
67 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.94 China Fuzhou Open 2013
71 Drew Brads 2.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
72 Owidiusz Pryk 2.96 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
73 Boriss Benzerruki 2.97 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
73 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.97 Japan Kansai Open 2013
75 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.98 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
76 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
76 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Danish Special 2013
76 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Minx Open 2013
76 Victor Bogatov 3.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
80 Antoine Cantin 3.02 Canada Canadian Open 2013
80 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.02 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
80 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.02 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
80 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
80 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.02 Denmark Danish Special 2013
80 Piotr Kózka 3.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
80 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
87 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
87 Owidiusz Pryk 3.03 Poland GLS Summer 2013
87 Sébastien Auroux 3.03 Germany German Open 2013
87 Willi Mickein 3.03 Germany German Nationals 2013
91 Drew Brads 3.04 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
92 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
93 Drew Brads 3.06 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
93 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3.06 Denmark Danish Special 2013
93 Jules Desjardin 3.06 France La Montagne Open 2013
93 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
97 Niko Paavilainen 3.07 Finland Finnish Open 2013
98 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.08 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
98 Brúnó Bereczki 3.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
98 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 3.08 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013