Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
2 Adam Jagła 1.14 Poland LLS III v2 2020
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.21 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
4 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
5 Rafał Waryszak 1.30 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.30 Poland LLS III v2 2020
7 Jakub Hibszer 1.33 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
7 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
9 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
10 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
11 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
12 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
12 Kajetan Opach 1.46 Poland LLS III v2 2020
14 Steven Wintringham 1.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
15 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
15 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
17 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
18 Dominik Górny 1.55 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
18 Michał Mlostek 1.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020
20 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
20 Simon Kellum 1.56 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
22 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
23 Piotr Tokarski 1.58 Poland LLS III v2 2020
24 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.63 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
24 John Gaynor 1.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
26 Diego Alfonso 1.64 France Basel Open 2020
27 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1.67 United States Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
27 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 1.67 Norway Bergen Open 2020
29 Luke Van Laningham 1.68 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
30 Jules Desjardin 1.70 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
30 Maciej Wróblewski 1.70 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
30 Przemysław Rogalski 1.70 Poland LLS III v2 2020
30 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
34 Johannes Knudsen 1.72 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
34 Michael Nielsen 1.72 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
36 Stian Nystad Østli 1.75 Norway Bergen Open 2020
37 Antoni Czarnecki 1.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
38 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 1.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
39 Parker Trager 1.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
40 Carter Kucala 1.80 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
40 Remo Pihel 1.80 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
42 Magdalena Pabisz 1.81 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
43 Elijah Brown 1.82 United States Mudd Winter 2020
44 Joel Lundström 1.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
45 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1.84 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
46 Łukasz Burliga 1.85 Poland LLS III v2 2020
47 Antonie Paterakis 1.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
47 Matheo Stauffer 1.86 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
49 Kaiden Ziegler 1.87 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
50 Robin Verstraten 1.88 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
51 Tripp Peters 1.89 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
52 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
53 Christian Martin 1.91 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
54 Alwin Rölz 1.93 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
54 Austin Chen 1.93 United States Reno Winter 2020
54 Riley Dexter 1.93 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
54 Toni Beljo 1.93 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
58 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.94 China Melbourne Summer 2020
58 Magne Njå 1.94 Norway Bergen Open 2020
58 Sameer Aggarwal 1.94 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
61 Mark Bennis 1.96 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
61 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 1.96 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
63 Samuel Simko 1.97 Slovakia Basel Open 2020
64 Kai Roff 1.98 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
65 Linus Laurén 1.99 Finland Estonian Open 2020
65 Marcus Kamen 1.99 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
65 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1.99 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
65 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1.99 Latvia MLS Warszawa 2020
69 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.00 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
70 Alejandro Isaza 2.01 Colombia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
71 Daniel Veldman 2.03 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
72 Arseniy Yotsyus 2.04 Russia GLS Gdynia 2020
72 Jinseo Hong 2.04 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020
74 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.05 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
75 Arnau Tous Mateu 2.06 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
75 Francisco Hamlin 2.06 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020
75 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.06 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
75 Veenayak Bhola 2.06 India IISERM Cube Open 2020
75 Vladimir Fedorov 2.06 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
80 Milo Black 2.07 United States Washington Championship 2020
81 Alexander Bashutkin 2.08 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
81 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.08 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
81 Emmet Hobbs 2.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
81 Ethan Stevens 2.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
81 Herman Axelsson 2.08 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
86 Adam Chodyniecki 2.09 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
86 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 2.09 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
88 Saransh Grover 2.10 India Babylon Winter 2020
89 Boris Monakhov 2.11 Russia Lonely Denmark 2020
89 Ramses Amaya 2.11 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
91 Dylan Cossin 2.12 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
91 Lauri Korhonen 2.12 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
93 Florian Truckenthanner 2.13 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
93 Marcus Moberg 2.13 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
93 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.13 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
96 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.14 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
96 Tomáš Nguyen 2.14 Vietnam Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
96 Tommy Cherry 2.14 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
99 Ernest Seroczyński 2.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
99 Naren Ramesh 2.16 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020