Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
3 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
4 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
5 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
6 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
7 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
8 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
9 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
9 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
11 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
11 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
13 Rafał Waryszak 1.33 Poland LLS II 2019
14 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
14 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
16 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
17 Luke Van Laningham 1.39 United States Flag City Fall 2019
18 Piotr Tokarski 1.40 Poland Polish Open 2019
19 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
20 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
20 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
22 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
23 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
24 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
24 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
26 Drew Brads 1.50 United States Flag City Fall 2019
26 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
26 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Spring 2019
26 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
26 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
26 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
32 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
32 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
34 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
34 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
34 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
37 Dominik Górny 1.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
37 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
39 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
40 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
41 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
41 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
43 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
43 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
43 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
43 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
43 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
48 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
49 Andres Rodriguez 1.63 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
49 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
51 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
51 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
51 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Zibo Open 2019
54 Adam Jagła 1.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
54 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
56 Marcus Kamen 1.68 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
56 Michał Mlostek 1.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
56 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.68 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
59 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
59 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
61 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
61 Kerry Creech 1.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
63 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
63 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
63 Harry Savage 1.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
63 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
63 Marcus Moberg 1.72 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
63 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
69 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.73 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
69 Ivan Katkov 1.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
69 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.73 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
69 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1.73 China Luoyang Open 2019
73 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
73 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.74 China Kunshan Open 2019
75 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
75 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 1.75 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
77 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
77 Alejandro Isaza 1.76 Colombia Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
77 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
77 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
81 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
81 Tobias Peter 1.77 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
83 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
83 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
85 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
85 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
87 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
87 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
87 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
87 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
91 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
91 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
91 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
94 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
94 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
94 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.82 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
94 Reto Bubendorf 1.82 Finland Hamburg International 2019
98 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.83 China China Championship 2019
100 Scott Weston 1.84 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019