Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
3 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
4 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
5 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
6 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
7 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
8 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
9 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
10 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
11 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
12 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
13 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.75 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2018
14 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.77 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
15 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.79 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
16 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
17 Bryan Frank 2.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
18 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
19 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
20 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
21 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
22 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
23 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
24 Farhan Siddiq 3.09 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
25 Rifko Favian 3.15 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
26 Chandra Adi 3.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
27 Daniel Aprilianto 3.17 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
28 Muhammad Badruddin 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
29 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
30 Damar Arestyo 3.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
30 Naufal Shidqi 3.28 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
32 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.29 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
33 Chenry Tanoto 3.32 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
34 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
35 Mukhamad Ridwan 3.40 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
36 Marco Vieri Julian 3.45 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
37 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
38 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 3.49 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
38 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.49 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
40 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.50 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
41 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.55 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
42 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.56 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
43 Aradhea Hadwan 3.58 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
44 Kevin Kaldera 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
45 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 3.63 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
45 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
47 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
48 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 3.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
49 David Fang 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
50 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
51 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3.73 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
52 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
52 Taqqiyudin Asadullah 3.77 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
54 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
55 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
56 Michael (謝富亦) 3.82 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
57 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.88 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
58 Reinhart Sumbayak 3.90 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
58 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
60 Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby 3.94 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
61 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
62 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3.99 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
63 Augiska Muliansyahputra 4.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
64 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
64 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
66 Khairur Rachman 4.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
67 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.04 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
68 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.06 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
69 Kevin 4.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
70 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.08 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
71 Bobby Adrian Vitra 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
72 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.12 Indonesia Grand City 2017
73 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
74 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
74 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 4.19 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
76 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
77 Muhammad Sangga Gigih Kanugrahan 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
77 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
79 Galih Arya Santosa 4.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
80 Setya Hadi 4.34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
81 Azis Taslim 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
81 Fachri Padmaridho 4.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
81 Prasetya Wijaya 4.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
81 Sama Al-Qonuni 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
81 Zainal Abidin 4.36 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
86 Austin Ford Lawin 4.40 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
86 Pamanna Yoga 4.40 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
88 Muhammad Rafly 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
89 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.47 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
90 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono 4.48 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
91 Bintang Kurnia Putra 4.53 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
91 Muhammad Rifandeka 4.53 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
93 Parikesit 4.56 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
94 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4.57 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2018
94 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 4.57 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
96 Fery Kurniawan 4.58 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
97 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.59 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
97 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 4.59 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
99 Keanee Wijaya 4.60 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
99 Riska Nurfajriah 4.60 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017