Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
2 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
3 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
4 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
5 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
6 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
7 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
8 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
8 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.56 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
10 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.77 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
11 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
12 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
13 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
14 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
15 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
16 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
17 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
17 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
19 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.07 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
20 Farhan Siddiq 3.09 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
21 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.13 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
22 Rifko Favian 3.15 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
23 Chandra Adi 3.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
24 Muhammad Badruddin 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
25 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
26 Naufal Shidqi 3.28 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
27 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
28 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
29 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.50 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
30 Aradhea Hadwan 3.58 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
31 Kevin Kaldera 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
32 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 3.63 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
32 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
34 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
35 David Fang 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
36 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
37 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3.73 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
38 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
38 Taqqiyudin Asadullah 3.77 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
40 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
41 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
42 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
43 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 3.97 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
43 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
45 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3.99 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
46 Augiska Muliansyahputra 4.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
47 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
47 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
49 Khairur Rachman 4.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
50 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.06 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
51 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.08 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
52 Bobby Adrian Vitra 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
53 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.12 Indonesia Grand City 2017
54 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
55 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
55 Daniel Aprilianto 4.19 Indonesia Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
55 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 4.19 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
58 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
59 Muhammad Sangga Gigih Kanugrahan 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
59 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
61 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 4.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
62 Setya Hadi 4.34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
63 Fachri Padmaridho 4.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
63 Prasetya Wijaya 4.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
63 Sama Al-Qonuni 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
63 Zainal Abidin 4.36 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
67 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.38 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
68 Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby 4.39 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
69 Pamanna Yoga 4.40 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
70 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.47 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
71 Muhammad Rafly 4.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
72 Bintang Kurnia Putra 4.53 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
72 Muhammad Rifandeka 4.53 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
74 Parikesit 4.56 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
75 Galih Arya Santosa 4.57 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
76 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 4.59 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
77 Riska Nurfajriah 4.60 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
78 Gabriel Leonardo Budi Hartanto 4.61 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
79 Ahsanul Wildan 4.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
80 Dimas Nugroho 4.68 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
81 Shanessa Leung 4.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
82 David Dermawan 4.79 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
83 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 4.82 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2017
84 Kevin Timothy 4.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
85 Alwan Zahran Khosyi 4.86 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
86 Michael 4.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
87 Aji Surya Putra 4.90 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
88 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.91 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
89 Alvin Gerald 4.92 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
90 Fery Kurniawan 4.93 Indonesia Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
90 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 4.93 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
92 Naufal Aqil Himawan 4.96 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
93 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 4.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
93 Marshal Nathan 4.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
95 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5.03 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
96 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 5.08 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
97 Azis Taslim 5.10 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
98 Danurweda Handitya 5.11 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
99 Kiara Adinda 5.12 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
100 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 5.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011