Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
2 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
3 Hendry Cahyadi 2.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.51 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
5 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
6 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
7 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
8 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
9 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
10 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
11 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
12 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
13 Kevin Kaldera 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
14 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
15 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
16 David Fang 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
17 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
18 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3.73 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
19 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
20 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
21 Garuda Firmansyah 3.80 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
22 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
23 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.90 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
23 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
25 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 3.97 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
25 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
27 Augiska Muliansyahputra 4.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
28 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.02 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
28 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
28 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
31 Khairur Rachman 4.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
32 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.08 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
33 Bobby Adrian Vitra 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
34 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
35 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
36 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
37 Muhammad Sangga Gigih Kanugrahan 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
37 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
39 Fachri Padmaridho 4.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
39 Prasetya Wijaya 4.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
39 Sama Al-Qonuni 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
39 Zainal Abidin 4.36 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
43 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 4.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
44 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.47 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
45 Bintang Kurnia Putra 4.53 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
46 Muhammad Rafly 4.56 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
47 Galih Arya Santosa 4.57 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
48 Gabriel Leonardo Budi Hartanto 4.61 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
49 Ahsanul Wildan 4.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
50 Dimas Nugroho 4.68 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
51 Kevin Timothy 4.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
52 Alwan Zahran Khosyi 4.86 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
53 Michael 4.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
53 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 4.88 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
55 Aji Surya Putra 4.90 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
56 Pamanna Yoga 4.91 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
57 Alvin Gerald 4.92 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
58 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 4.93 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
59 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.94 Indonesia Johor Open 2016
60 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 4.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
60 Marshal Nathan 4.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
62 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5.03 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
63 Danurweda Handitya 5.11 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
64 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 5.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
65 Adrian Jorghy 5.18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
66 Abel Brata 5.22 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
67 Aldino Mangawing 5.31 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
67 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 5.31 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
69 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5.43 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
70 Dedi Hariyadi 5.44 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
71 Yusuf Dwi Wahyudi 5.47 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
72 Alvin Febrianth 5.53 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
73 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 5.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
74 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 5.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
75 Aldo Feandri 5.58 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
76 Farrel Amadeo Tobing 5.60 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
76 Fredi Dwi Harminto 5.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
78 Nathan Azaria 5.61 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
79 Muhamad Faiz Nafiri Suparman 5.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
80 Muhammad Pria Admaja 5.65 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
81 Boby Sagita Kusuma 5.68 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
82 Angga Atrie 5.72 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
83 Roy Tri Afandi 5.81 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
84 Dilla Fajar Sukma Dilaga 5.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
84 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 5.83 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
86 Refki Kurnia Pratama 5.84 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
87 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 5.85 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
88 Senapati Yudha Prasaja 5.86 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
89 Kristopher Bok 5.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
90 Juan Fausta Pringadi 5.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
90 Saharta 5.88 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
92 Muhammad Wahyuddin Nur 5.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
93 Achmad Fahryan Nur 5.94 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
94 Muhammad Badruddin 6.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
95 Adli Ihsan Hariadi 6.06 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
96 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 6.09 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
97 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 6.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
97 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 6.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
99 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 6.15 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
99 Roni Imaduddin 6.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011