Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
4 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
5 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
6 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
7 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.40 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
8 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
8 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
10 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
11 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
12 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
13 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
14 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
15 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
16 Michael (謝富亦) 2.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
17 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
18 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.13 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
19 Garuda Firmansyah 3.17 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
20 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
21 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
22 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
23 Rafael Samwell 3.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
24 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 3.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
24 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.74 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
27 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
28 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
29 Damar Arestyo 3.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
30 Adrian Jorghy 3.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
31 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 3.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
32 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 4.03 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
33 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 4.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
34 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
34 Robin Rasidy 4.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
36 Jason Tan 4.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
37 Justin Lawrence 4.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
38 Kevin Kaldera 4.39 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
39 Chandra Adi 4.42 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
40 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.43 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
41 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.47 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
42 Aradhea Hadwan 4.48 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
43 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.49 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
44 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.51 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
45 Renshi Yehezkiel 4.54 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
46 Anthony Bhamornsiri 4.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
46 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.65 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
48 Riadi Arsandi 4.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
49 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 4.73 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
50 Muhammad Rafly 4.74 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
51 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 4.75 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
52 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.80 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
53 Rifa Octavian Himawan 4.82 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
54 William Tanuwijaya 4.83 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
55 Noor Raditya Putra 4.86 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
56 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 4.88 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
56 Muhammad Abdillah 4.88 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
58 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 5.01 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
59 Wigianto 5.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
60 Gerson Natanael 5.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
61 Thierry Orland Hung 5.06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
62 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 5.11 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
63 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 5.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
64 Dhafin Yashi Syah 5.14 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
65 Hadyan Jade Santosa 5.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
66 Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo 5.21 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
66 Yusuf Abdul Qohhar 5.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
68 Wiranto Amin 5.26 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
69 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 5.28 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
70 Mikha Loedewijk 5.29 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
71 Faras Al Akbar 5.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Phillip Maxwell 5.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
73 Muhammad Fadil Saputra Wijaya 5.48 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
74 Syafiq Marzuq 5.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
75 Yudo Rusyanto 5.51 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
76 Marco Vieri Julian 5.55 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
77 Alexander Raynard Alyono 5.69 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
78 Dirza Ramadhan 5.71 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
79 Muhammad Hafiz Fazli 5.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
80 Mikail Farras Hanan 5.73 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
81 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 5.74 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 5.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
83 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 5.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
84 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 5.86 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
85 David Dermawan 5.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
86 Ahmad Fauzi 5.94 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
86 Muhammad Adib 5.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
88 Khaerul Iman 5.95 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
89 Aza Rafif 6.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
90 Tanto Prabowo 6.08 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
91 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.09 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
91 Bryan Wijaya 6.09 Indonesia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
93 Michael Hisar Sitepu 6.11 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
94 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 6.12 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
95 Nabilah Rahmawati 6.13 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
95 Zidane Habiburachman 6.13 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
97 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 6.14 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 6.22 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
99 Arief Susanto 6.26 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
100 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 6.29 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019