Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Bryan Frank 2.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Bryan Frank 2.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
6 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
7 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
8 Bryan Frank 2.26 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
9 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.31 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
11 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
12 Kevin 2.36 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
12 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
14 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
15 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
16 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.40 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
17 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
17 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
19 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
19 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
21 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.46 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
22 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.47 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
23 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
24 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.52 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
25 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.56 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
26 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.58 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
27 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.60 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Bryan Frank 2.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.63 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
30 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
30 Bryan Frank 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
32 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.70 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
33 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
34 Bryan Frank 2.74 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
35 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
35 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.75 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
37 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
37 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.76 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
39 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.78 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
40 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
41 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
41 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.80 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
43 Bryan Frank 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
43 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
45 Bryan Frank 2.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
45 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.82 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
47 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
48 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.84 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
48 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.84 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
48 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.84 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
51 Bryan Frank 2.85 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
51 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.85 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
53 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.86 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
54 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
54 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.87 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
56 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
57 Michael (謝富亦) 2.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
57 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
59 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
60 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
60 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.92 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
62 Bryan Frank 2.94 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
62 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
64 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
65 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
65 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
67 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.98 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
68 Bryan Frank 2.99 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
68 Michael (謝富亦) 2.99 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
68 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.99 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
71 Bryan Frank 3.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.02 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
72 Nafi Aryasatya 3.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.03 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
75 Bryan Frank 3.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
76 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
76 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
76 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
79 Bryan Frank 3.07 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
79 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
81 Kevin 3.08 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
82 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.09 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
82 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.09 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
85 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.11 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
86 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.12 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
87 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.13 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
88 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.14 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
89 Bryan Frank 3.16 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
89 Bryan Frank 3.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
89 Bryan Frank 3.16 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
92 Garuda Firmansyah 3.17 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
92 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
94 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.19 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
95 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.21 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
96 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
97 Bryan Frank 3.23 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
97 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
99 Bryan Frank 3.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
99 Bryan Frank 3.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
101 Bryan Frank 3.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
101 Bryan Frank 3.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
101 Kevin 3.25 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
104 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
105 Garuda Firmansyah 3.27 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
106 Garuda Firmansyah 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
107 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.30 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
107 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
109 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
110 Bryan Frank 3.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
110 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.32 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
112 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
112 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.34 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
114 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.35 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
114 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.35 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
116 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
117 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
118 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
118 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
118 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.39 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
121 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.41 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
122 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.43 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
123 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.44 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
123 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.44 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
123 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.44 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
126 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.45 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
126 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.45 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
128 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.47 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
128 Michael (謝富亦) 3.47 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
128 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.47 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
131 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.49 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
131 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
133 Bryan Frank 3.50 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
133 Bryan Frank 3.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
133 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
136 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.51 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
136 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
138 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
138 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.52 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
138 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
138 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
142 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.53 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
142 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
144 Garuda Firmansyah 3.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
144 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.54 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
144 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.54 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
147 Rafael Samwell 3.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
148 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.56 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
148 Garuda Firmansyah 3.56 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
148 Nafi Aryasatya 3.56 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
148 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
152 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.58 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
152 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.58 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
154 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.59 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
155 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 3.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
155 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
155 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.60 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
158 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.61 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
159 Bryan Frank 3.62 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
159 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.62 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
159 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
162 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.63 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
162 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.63 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
162 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.63 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
165 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.64 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
165 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
167 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.65 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
167 Bryan Frank 3.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
167 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
167 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.65 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
171 Bryan Frank 3.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
172 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.68 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
172 Bryan Frank 3.68 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
172 Bryan Frank 3.68 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
172 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.68 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
172 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.68 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
177 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.69 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
177 Bryan Frank 3.69 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
177 Kevin 3.69 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
180 Bryan Frank 3.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
181 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.71 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
181 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.71 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
183 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.72 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
183 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.72 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
183 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.72 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
186 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.73 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
186 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
188 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.74 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
188 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.74 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
190 Bryan Frank 3.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
190 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
192 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
192 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
192 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
195 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.77 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
196 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
197 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
197 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
197 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.80 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
197 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.80 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
197 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
202 Bryan Frank 3.81 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
202 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
204 Bryan Frank 3.82 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
205 Bryan Frank 3.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
205 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.83 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
207 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.85 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
208 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.86 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
209 Garuda Firmansyah 3.87 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
209 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.87 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
211 Bryan Frank 3.88 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
211 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.88 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
211 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.88 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
211 Garuda Firmansyah 3.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
211 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
211 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.88 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
217 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.89 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
218 Damar Arestyo 3.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
218 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.90 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
218 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
221 Rafael Samwell 3.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
221 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
221 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
224 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
225 Adrian Jorghy 3.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
225 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.93 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
225 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.93 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
228 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.94 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
228 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.94 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
230 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
230 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.95 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
232 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.96 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
232 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.96 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
232 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.96 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
235 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 3.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
235 Damar Arestyo 3.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
235 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
235 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.97 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
235 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.97 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
240 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.98 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
241 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.99 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
241 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 3.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
241 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.99 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
244 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.00 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
244 Kevin 4.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
244 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 4.00 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
244 Nafi Aryasatya 4.00 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
244 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
244 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.00 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
244 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.00 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
251 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
251 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
251 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.01 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
254 Bryan Frank 4.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
254 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.02 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
254 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
257 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 4.03 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
257 Bryan Frank 4.03 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
257 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.03 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
257 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.03 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
261 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
261 Garuda Firmansyah 4.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
261 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.04 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
264 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
264 Nafi Aryasatya 4.05 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
264 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.05 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
264 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.05 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
268 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.08 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
268 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.08 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
268 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.08 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
268 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.08 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
272 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 4.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
272 Bryan Frank 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
272 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 4.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
272 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.09 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
272 Garuda Firmansyah 4.09 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
277 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
278 Adrian Jorghy 4.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
279 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.12 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
279 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.12 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
281 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.13 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
281 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.13 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
281 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.13 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
284 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.14 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
284 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.14 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
286 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.15 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
286 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
286 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.15 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
286 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.15 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
290 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.16 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
290 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.16 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
292 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
292 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
292 Robin Rasidy 4.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
295 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.18 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
295 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.18 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
295 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.18 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
298 Bryan Frank 4.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
298 Jason Tan 4.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
300 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
301 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.21 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
302 Damar Arestyo 4.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
302 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
304 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.23 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
304 Garuda Firmansyah 4.23 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
306 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.24 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
306 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 4.24 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
308 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
308 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
308 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.25 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
311 Bryan Frank 4.26 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
311 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.26 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
313 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
314 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
314 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.28 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
316 Bryan Frank 4.29 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
316 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.29 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
316 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 4.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
319 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.30 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
320 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 4.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
320 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
320 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
323 Bryan Frank 4.32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
324 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.33 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
324 Nafi Aryasatya 4.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
326 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.34 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
326 Garuda Firmansyah 4.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
326 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
329 Garuda Firmansyah 4.35 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
329 Garuda Firmansyah 4.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
331 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
331 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.36 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
333 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.37 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
333 Justin Lawrence 4.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
333 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
333 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.37 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
333 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.37 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
333 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.37 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
333 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.37 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
340 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
340 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.38 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
342 Kevin Kaldera 4.39 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
342 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 4.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
344 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
344 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.40 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
344 Garuda Firmansyah 4.40 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
347 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.41 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
347 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.41 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
347 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.41 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
347 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.41 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
351 Adrian Jorghy 4.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
351 Chandra Adi 4.42 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
353 Bryan Frank 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
353 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.43 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
353 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
353 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.43 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
357 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
357 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.44 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
359 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 4.45 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
360 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.46 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
360 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.46 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
360 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.46 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
363 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.47 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
363 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 4.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
363 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.47 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
366 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.48 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
366 Aradhea Hadwan 4.48 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
366 Bryan Frank 4.48 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
366 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
370 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.49 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
370 Nafi Aryasatya 4.49 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
372 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.50 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
372 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.50 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
372 Garuda Firmansyah 4.50 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
372 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.50 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
376 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.51 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
376 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
376 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
379 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.52 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
379 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
379 Rafael Samwell 4.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
379 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.52 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
383 Nafi Aryasatya 4.53 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
383 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.53 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
383 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
386 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.54 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
386 Renshi Yehezkiel 4.54 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
388 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
388 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.55 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
390 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.56 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
391 Justin Lawrence 4.57 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
392 Adrian Jorghy 4.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
392 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
392 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.58 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
392 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.58 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
396 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.59 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
396 Nafi Aryasatya 4.59 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
396 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.59 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
399 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.60 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
399 Garuda Firmansyah 4.60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
399 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.60 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
402 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.61 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
402 Garuda Firmansyah 4.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
402 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
402 Nafi Aryasatya 4.61 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
402 Rafael Samwell 4.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
402 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.61 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
402 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
409 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.62 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
410 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.63 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
411 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.64 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
411 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 4.64 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
411 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
411 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.64 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
411 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.64 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
416 Anthony Bhamornsiri 4.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
416 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.65 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
416 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.65 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
416 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
420 Garuda Firmansyah 4.66 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
421 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.67 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
421 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.67 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
421 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.67 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
421 Riadi Arsandi 4.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
425 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.68 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
425 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.68 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
425 Garuda Firmansyah 4.68 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
425 Garuda Firmansyah 4.68 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
425 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.68 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
430 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.69 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
430 Bryan Frank 4.69 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
430 Garuda Firmansyah 4.69 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
433 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.70 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
433 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
433 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.70 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
433 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 4.70 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
433 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
438 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.71 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
439 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
439 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.72 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
439 Nafi Aryasatya 4.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
439 Riadi Arsandi 4.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
439 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
444 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 4.73 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
445 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.74 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
445 Muhammad Rafly 4.74 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
447 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.75 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
447 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 4.75 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
447 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.75 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
447 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.75 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
447 Riadi Arsandi 4.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
447 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
453 Bryan Frank 4.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
453 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.76 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
455 Garuda Firmansyah 4.77 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
455 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.77 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
457 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.78 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
457 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.78 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
457 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.78 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
457 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
461 Garuda Firmansyah 4.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
462 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 4.80 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
462 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.80 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
462 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.80 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
465 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
465 Bryan Frank 4.81 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
465 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.81 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
468 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.82 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
468 Bryan Frank 4.82 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
468 Garuda Firmansyah 4.82 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
468 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.82 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
468 Rifa Octavian Himawan 4.82 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
473 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 4.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
473 William Tanuwijaya 4.83 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
475 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
475 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 4.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
475 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
478 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.85 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
478 Michael (謝富亦) 4.85 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
478 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.85 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
478 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.85 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
482 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.86 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
482 Noor Raditya Putra 4.86 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
484 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.87 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
484 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
486 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.88 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
486 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 4.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
486 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 4.88 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
486 Muhammad Abdillah 4.88 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
486 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.88 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
486 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.88 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
486 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.88 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
493 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.89 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
493 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 4.89 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
493 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 4.89 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
493 Riadi Arsandi 4.89 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
497 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.90 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
497 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 4.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
497 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.90 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
497 Kevin 4.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
501 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.91 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
501 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
501 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 4.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
501 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.91 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
505 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.92 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
505 Garuda Firmansyah 4.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
505 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
505 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
505 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 4.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
510 Garuda Firmansyah 4.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
510 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
510 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.93 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
513 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.94 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
513 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
515 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.95 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
515 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
517 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
517 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
519 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.97 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
519 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.97 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
519 Nafi Aryasatya 4.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
519 Riadi Arsandi 4.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
523 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.98 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
524 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 4.99 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
524 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.99 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
526 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.00 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
527 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
527 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 5.01 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
527 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 5.01 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
530 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.02 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
530 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
530 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
533 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 5.03 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
533 Nafi Aryasatya 5.03 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
533 Wigianto 5.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
536 Damar Arestyo 5.04 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
536 Gerson Natanael 5.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
538 Bryan Frank 5.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
538 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
538 Thierry Orland Hung 5.06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
541 Azaeel Benaya Putra 5.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
541 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
541 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 5.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
541 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 5.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
545 Bryan Frank 5.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
545 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
545 Kevin 5.08 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
548 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.09 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
548 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
550 Kevin 5.10 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
551 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.11 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
551 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 5.11 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
551 Nafi Aryasatya 5.11 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
554 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.12 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
554 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 5.12 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
554 Michael (謝富亦) 5.12 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
557 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
557 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.13 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
557 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 5.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
557 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.13 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
561 Dhafin Yashi Syah 5.14 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
561 Garuda Firmansyah 5.14 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
563 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 5.15 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
564 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.16 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
565 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 5.17 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
565 Hadyan Jade Santosa 5.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
565 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
568 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.18 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
568 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
568 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.18 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
568 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.18 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
572 Bryan Frank 5.19 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
572 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 5.19 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
572 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.19 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
575 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 5.20 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
575 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 5.20 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
575 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
575 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 5.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
575 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.20 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
580 Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo 5.21 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
580 Yusuf Abdul Qohhar 5.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
582 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 5.22 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
582 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.22 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
582 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.22 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
582 Nafi Aryasatya 5.22 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
586 Damar Arestyo 5.23 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
586 Damar Arestyo 5.23 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
586 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
589 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.24 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
589 Garuda Firmansyah 5.24 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
591 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.25 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
591 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
593 Aradhea Hadwan 5.26 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
593 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.26 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
593 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 5.26 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
593 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.26 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
593 Robin Rasidy 5.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
593 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.26 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
593 Wiranto Amin 5.26 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
600 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
600 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 5.27 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
600 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
603 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 5.28 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
604 Adrian Jorghy 5.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
604 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
604 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 5.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
604 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.29 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
604 Garuda Firmansyah 5.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
604 Mikha Loedewijk 5.29 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
604 Muhammad Rafly 5.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
604 Thierry Orland Hung 5.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
612 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 5.30 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
612 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.30 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
614 Garuda Firmansyah 5.31 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
614 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
616 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.32 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
617 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 5.33 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
618 Faras Al Akbar 5.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
618 Kevin 5.34 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
618 Nafi Aryasatya 5.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
621 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 5.35 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
621 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.35 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
621 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
624 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 5.36 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
624 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
624 Phillip Maxwell 5.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
624 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.36 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
628 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
629 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 5.38 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
629 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.38 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
631 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 5.39 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
631 Fiqrianur Haikal 5.39 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
631 Justin Lawrence 5.39 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
631 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.39 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
635 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
635 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.41 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
635 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.41 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
635 Nafi Aryasatya 5.41 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
635 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.41 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
640 Azaeel Benaya Putra 5.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
640 Nafi Aryasatya 5.42 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
642 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 5.43 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
642 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.43 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
642 Garuda Firmansyah 5.43 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
642 Kevin 5.43 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
646 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.44 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
646 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.44 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
646 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 5.44 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
649 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.45 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
650 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
650 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
650 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.46 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
650 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.46 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
654 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.47 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
654 Michael (謝富亦) 5.47 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
654 Nafi Aryasatya 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
657 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.48 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
657 Muhammad Fadil Saputra Wijaya 5.48 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
657 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.48 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
660 Garuda Firmansyah 5.50 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
660 Syafiq Marzuq 5.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
662 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.51 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
662 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.51 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
662 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 5.51 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
662 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 5.51 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
662 Yudo Rusyanto 5.51 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
667 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
668 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
668 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.53 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
670 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
670 Marco Vieri Julian 5.55 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
670 Michael (謝富亦) 5.55 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
670 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.55 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
674 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
674 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 5.56 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
674 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.56 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
674 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.56 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
674 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 5.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
679 Adrian Jorghy 5.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
680 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
680 Nafi Aryasatya 5.58 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
682 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.59 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
683 Fiqrianur Haikal 5.60 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
683 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.60 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
685 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.61 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
685 Dhafin Yashi Syah 5.61 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
685 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 5.61 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
688 Michael (謝富亦) 5.62 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
688 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.62 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
688 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
691 Adrian Jorghy 5.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
691 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
691 Garuda Firmansyah 5.63 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
691 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 5.63 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
691 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
696 Bryan Frank 5.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
696 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.64 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
696 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.64 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
696 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.64 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
700 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 5.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
700 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 5.65 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
702 Adrian Jorghy 5.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
702 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 5.66 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
702 Rafael Samwell 5.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
705 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.67 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
705 Marco Vieri Julian 5.67 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
705 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.67 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
708 Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.68 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
708 Garuda Firmansyah 5.68 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
708 Nafi Aryasatya 5.68 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
708 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 5.68 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
712 Adrian Jorghy 5.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
712 Alexander Raynard Alyono 5.69 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
712 Damar Arestyo 5.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
712 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.69 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
712 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.69 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
712 Michael (謝富亦) 5.69 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
718 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
718 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.70 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
720 Dirza Ramadhan 5.71 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
720 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 5.71 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
720 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
723 Muhammad Hafiz Fazli 5.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
723 Rafael Samwell 5.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
723 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.72 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
723 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.72 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
727 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 5.73 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
727 Mikail Farras Hanan 5.73 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
729 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.74 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
729 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 5.74 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
729 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.74 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
732 Adrian Jorghy 5.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
732 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 5.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
732 Garuda Firmansyah 5.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
732 Rafael Samwell 5.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
736 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 5.76 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
736 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.76 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
738 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.78 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
739 Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.79 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
739 Dhafin Yashi Syah 5.79 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
739 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.79 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
739 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 5.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
739 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.79 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
739 Nafi Aryasatya 5.79 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
739 Yudo Rusyanto 5.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
746 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.80 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
746 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.80 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
746 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.80 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
749 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.81 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
749 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.81 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
751 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.83 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
751 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 5.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
751 Michael (謝富亦) 5.83 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
751 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.83 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
755 Damar Arestyo 5.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
755 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
755 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.84 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
758 Rafael Samwell 5.85 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
759 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 5.86 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
759 Michael (謝富亦) 5.86 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
759 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 5.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
759 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 5.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
763 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
763 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
763 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 5.87 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
763 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.87 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
763 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.87 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
768 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.88 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
769 Hadyan Jade Santosa 5.89 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
769 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.89 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
769 Wigianto 5.89 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
772 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.90 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
772 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
772 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 5.90 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
772 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
772 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.90 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
777 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 5.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
777 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 5.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
779 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 5.92 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
779 Aradhea Hadwan 5.92 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
779 Chandra Adi 5.92 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
779 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.92 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
779 Garuda Firmansyah 5.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
779 Garuda Firmansyah 5.92 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
779 Nafi Aryasatya 5.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
786 David Dermawan 5.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
787 Ahmad Fauzi 5.94 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
787 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.94 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
787 Michael (謝富亦) 5.94 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
787 Muhammad Adib 5.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
787 Rafael Samwell 5.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
787 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.94 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
793 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
793 Azaeel Benaya Putra 5.95 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
793 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 5.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
793 Khaerul Iman 5.95 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
797 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 5.97 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
797 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.97 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
797 Kevin 5.97 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
797 Kevin 5.97 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
797 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.97 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
797 Michael (謝富亦) 5.97 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
803 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.98 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
804 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.99 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
804 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.99 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
804 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.99 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
804 Hadyan Jade Santosa 5.99 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
804 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.99 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
809 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.00 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
809 Hadyan Jade Santosa 6.00 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
809 Muhammad Rafly 6.00 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
809 Rafael Samwell 6.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
813 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 6.01 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
813 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
813 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.01 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
816 Damar Arestyo 6.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
816 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
816 Garuda Firmansyah 6.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
816 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 6.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
816 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
816 Robin Rasidy 6.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
816 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.02 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
823 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
823 Nafi Aryasatya 6.03 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
825 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.04 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
825 Mario Nicholas Chandra 6.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
825 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.04 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
828 Aza Rafif 6.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
828 Damar Arestyo 6.05 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
828 Dirza Ramadhan 6.05 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
828 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.05 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
832 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 6.06 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
832 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
832 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
832 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 6.06 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
832 Michael (謝富亦) 6.06 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
837 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
838 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.08 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
838 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6.08 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
838 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.08 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
838 Tanto Prabowo 6.08 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
838 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.08 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
843 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.09 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
843 Bryan Wijaya 6.09 Indonesia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
843 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.09 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
843 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
847 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.10 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
847 Nafi Aryasatya 6.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
849 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
849 Michael Hisar Sitepu 6.11 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
849 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 6.11 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
852 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 6.12 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
852 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
854 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.13 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
854 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 6.13 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
854 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.13 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
854 Nabilah Rahmawati 6.13 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
854 Zidane Habiburachman 6.13 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
859 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.14 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
859 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.14 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
859 Hadyan Jade Santosa 6.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
859 Hadyan Jade Santosa 6.14 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
859 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 6.14 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
859 Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo 6.14 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
865 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.15 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
865 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.15 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
865 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 6.15 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
865 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.15 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
869 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.16 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
869 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.16 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
869 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.16 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
872 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.18 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
872 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.18 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
872 Faras Al Akbar 6.18 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
872 Nabilah Rahmawati 6.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
876 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 6.19 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
876 Riadi Arsandi 6.19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
876 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.19 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
879 Michael (謝富亦) 6.20 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
879 Michael (謝富亦) 6.20 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
879 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.20 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
882 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.21 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
882 Nafi Aryasatya 6.21 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
882 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
882 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.21 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
886 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.22 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
886 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 6.22 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
886 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
889 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 6.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
889 Rafael Samwell 6.23 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
889 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
889 Yudo Rusyanto 6.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
893 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 6.25 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
893 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
893 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.25 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
893 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
897 Arief Susanto 6.26 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
897 Aza Rafif 6.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
897 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
897 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 6.26 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
901 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.27 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
901 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 6.27 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
901 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
901 Garuda Firmansyah 6.27 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
905 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.28 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
905 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 6.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
905 Nafi Aryasatya 6.28 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
908 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.29 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
908 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.29 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
908 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 6.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
908 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.29 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
908 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 6.29 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
908 Wiranto Amin 6.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
914 Damar Arestyo 6.30 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
914 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
914 Garuda Firmansyah 6.30 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
917 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 6.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
917 Michael (謝富亦) 6.31 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
919 Aradhea Hadwan 6.32 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
920 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.33 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
921 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
921 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.34 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
923 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 6.35 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
923 Khaerul Iman 6.35 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
925 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.36 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
925 Daphne Soegijono 6.36 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
925 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.36 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
925 Muhammad Akram Wahid 6.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
929 Michael (謝富亦) 6.37 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
929 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 6.37 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
931 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.38 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
931 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 6.38 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
933 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 6.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
933 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.39 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
935 Chandra Adi 6.40 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
935 Phillip Maxwell 6.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
937 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.41 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
937 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6.41 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
937 Muhammad Abdillah 6.41 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
937 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 6.41 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
937 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.41 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
942 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 6.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
942 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.42 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
944 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.43 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
944 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
944 Garuda Firmansyah 6.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
944 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 6.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
948 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 6.44 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
948 Rafael Samwell 6.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
948 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
951 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6.45 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
951 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.45 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
951 Gabriel 6.45 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
951 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.45 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
955 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.46 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
955 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 6.46 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
955 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.46 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
958 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 6.47 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
958 Garuda Firmansyah 6.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
958 Laksamana Eka Saputra 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
958 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.47 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
958 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
963 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 6.48 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
963 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.48 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
963 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.48 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
966 Marco Vieri Julian 6.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
966 Michael (謝富亦) 6.49 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
966 Nafi Aryasatya 6.49 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
966 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.49 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
970 Damar Arestyo 6.50 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
970 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 6.50 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
970 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 6.50 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
970 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.50 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
974 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.51 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
974 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 6.51 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
974 Gabriel 6.51 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
974 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 6.51 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
974 Wigianto 6.51 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
979 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.52 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
979 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
979 Garuda Firmansyah 6.52 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
979 Mats Ananta 6.52 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
979 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 6.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
984 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.53 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
984 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.53 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
984 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
984 Nafi Aryasatya 6.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
984 Nafi Aryasatya 6.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
984 Nafi Aryasatya 6.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
990 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.54 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
990 Kalif Kai Permadi 6.54 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
990 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 6.54 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
990 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6.54 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
994 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
994 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.55 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
994 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.55 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
994 Garuda Firmansyah 6.55 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
994 Rafael Samwell 6.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
999 Marco Vieri Julian 6.56 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
999 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019