Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
4 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
5 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
6 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
7 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.40 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
8 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
8 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
10 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
11 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
12 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
13 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
14 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
15 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
16 Michael (謝富亦) 2.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
17 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
18 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.13 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
19 Garuda Firmansyah 3.17 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
20 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
21 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
22 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
23 Rafael Samwell 3.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
24 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 3.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
24 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.74 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
27 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
28 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
29 Damar Arestyo 3.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
30 Adrian Jorghy 3.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
31 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 3.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
32 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 4.03 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
33 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 4.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
34 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
34 Robin Rasidy 4.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
36 Jason Tan 4.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
37 Justin Lawrence 4.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
38 Kevin Kaldera 4.39 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
39 Chandra Adi 4.42 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
40 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.43 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
41 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.47 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
42 Aradhea Hadwan 4.48 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
43 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.49 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
44 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.51 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
45 Renshi Yehezkiel 4.54 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
46 Anthony Bhamornsiri 4.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
46 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.65 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
48 Riadi Arsandi 4.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
49 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 4.73 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
50 Muhammad Rafly 4.74 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
51 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 4.75 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
52 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.80 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
53 Rifa Octavian Himawan 4.82 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
54 William Tanuwijaya 4.83 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
55 Noor Raditya Putra 4.86 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
56 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 4.88 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
56 Muhammad Abdillah 4.88 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
58 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 5.01 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
59 Wigianto 5.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
60 Gerson Natanael 5.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
61 Thierry Orland Hung 5.06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
62 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 5.11 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
63 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 5.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
64 Dhafin Yashi Syah 5.14 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
65 Hadyan Jade Santosa 5.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
66 Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo 5.21 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
66 Yusuf Abdul Qohhar 5.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
68 Wiranto Amin 5.26 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
69 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 5.28 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
70 Mikha Loedewijk 5.29 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
71 Faras Al Akbar 5.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Phillip Maxwell 5.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
73 Muhammad Fadil Saputra Wijaya 5.48 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
74 Syafiq Marzuq 5.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
75 Yudo Rusyanto 5.51 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
76 Marco Vieri Julian 5.55 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
77 Alexander Raynard Alyono 5.69 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
78 Dirza Ramadhan 5.71 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
79 Muhammad Hafiz Fazli 5.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
80 Mikail Farras Hanan 5.73 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
81 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 5.74 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 5.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
83 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 5.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
84 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 5.86 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
85 David Dermawan 5.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
86 Ahmad Fauzi 5.94 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
86 Muhammad Adib 5.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
88 Khaerul Iman 5.95 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
89 Aza Rafif 6.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
90 Tanto Prabowo 6.08 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
91 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.09 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
91 Bryan Wijaya 6.09 Indonesia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
93 Michael Hisar Sitepu 6.11 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
94 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 6.12 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
95 Nabilah Rahmawati 6.13 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
95 Zidane Habiburachman 6.13 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
97 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 6.14 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 6.22 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
99 Arief Susanto 6.26 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
100 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 6.29 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
101 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 6.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
102 Daphne Soegijono 6.36 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
102 Muhammad Akram Wahid 6.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
104 Gabriel 6.45 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
105 Laksamana Eka Saputra 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
106 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 6.50 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
107 Mats Ananta 6.52 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
108 Kalif Kai Permadi 6.54 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
108 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6.54 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
110 Muhammad Arkan Hafizh 6.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
111 Ahmad Raihan Firmansyah 6.63 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
112 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 6.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
113 Farhan Adhani Aribowo 6.73 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
114 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 6.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
115 Kevin Sorensen 6.86 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
116 Ade Rahmat Athar 6.90 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
117 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 6.92 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
118 Nugraha Billy Viandy 6.96 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
119 Rayhan Yeoh 7.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
120 Karmel Sidauruk 7.15 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
121 Naufal Shidqi 7.24 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
122 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 7.25 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
123 Lukman Samseng 7.26 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
124 Evan Setiawan 7.27 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
124 Wadi Atmono Arifudin 7.27 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
126 Sandra Devi 7.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
127 Muhammad Rafa Yusra 7.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
128 Saharta 7.42 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
128 Wilbert Marvin Tiono 7.42 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
130 Amanda Fayme 7.47 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
131 Melvin Stephanus Hans 7.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
132 Wira Trilaksono 7.57 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
133 Rasya Timothy 7.64 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
134 Aji Surya Putra 7.68 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
134 Jeryco Febrian 7.68 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
136 Maria Oey 7.69 Indonesia Brugge Open 2019
136 Yazid Muammar 7.69 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
138 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 7.76 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
139 Aditia Saputra 7.81 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
140 Bannu Yusaffa 7.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
140 Ghani Athar 7.83 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
140 Wilfredo Wesly 7.83 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
143 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 7.84 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
144 Fakhri Yazid Ilmany Nasution 7.85 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
145 Irkham Nur Rizki 7.87 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
146 Muhammad Wafi Amrallah 7.91 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
147 Ugustiningtyas Supriatno 7.93 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
148 Fabian Ahmad Revindra 7.98 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
149 Raeburn Hui Mavendra 8.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
150 Muhammad Arya Daniswara 8.03 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
151 Ghina Nazhira 8.05 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
152 Lucas Nathan Rafael Tjie 8.09 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
153 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 8.20 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
154 Jesslyn Valerie 8.21 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
155 Muhammad Fadel 8.24 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
156 Alfon Ricardo Lucman 8.25 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
156 Raditya Mounty Dzulkarnaen 8.25 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
158 Michael Wijaya 8.30 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
158 Rosa Wigunati 8.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
160 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 8.44 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
161 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.45 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
162 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 8.51 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
163 Raffael Terance Prima 8.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
164 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 8.58 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
164 Grata Julanda 8.58 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
166 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 8.61 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
167 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 8.64 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
168 Zakkaha Fauzan Premos 8.67 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
169 Christian Dearyl Nathanael 8.74 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
169 Nisrina Falahandini 8.74 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
171 Febriananta Rafa Fadilah 8.77 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
172 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 8.78 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
173 Leonardo Pranadyar 8.79 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
174 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 8.82 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
175 Winnata Cang Vielon 8.85 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
176 Staenly 8.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
177 Muhamad Barnabas 8.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
178 Muhammad Razfa Utama 8.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
179 Muhammad Agung Mulia Armanda 9.00 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
179 Ricky Miftahuddin 9.00 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
181 Cathleen Manoppo 9.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
182 Jose Immanuel Bolang 9.03 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
183 Muhammad Rafly 9.13 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
184 Ajaad Yahya Mubarok 9.14 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
184 Terrino 9.14 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
186 Winda Wardani 9.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
187 Marc Jonathan 9.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
188 Izhy Birru Shaumy 9.24 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
188 Muhammad Nadzir 9.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
190 Catherine Chika Irawan 9.26 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
191 Naufal Daeng 9.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
192 Zidna Mubaroka 9.29 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
193 Salamun Norman Austin 9.32 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
194 Fathi Akbar Nurhidayat 9.33 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
195 Muhammad Farras Assudais 9.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
196 Martinus Reynaldo Pratama 9.47 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
196 Muhammad Fadhl Haydar 9.47 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
198 Devdan Maraville Bayu Aji 9.48 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
199 Elron Shencaka 9.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
200 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 9.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
200 Johnathan Harel Tombokan 9.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
202 Moch Rheza Wira Zulfikar Hasbi 9.55 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
203 Matthew Raphael Edison 9.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
204 Haniyah Azzahra Ananda Putri 9.71 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
205 Rafael Chowindra 9.72 Indonesia Koalafication Adelaide 2019
205 Syahrul Imabudin 9.72 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
207 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 9.75 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
208 Danang Adianto 9.83 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
209 Keandra Fausta Abisha 9.84 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
210 Tedi Kurniawan 9.89 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
211 Alfa Thurston Kawanda 9.93 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
212 Thijs Ananta 10.05 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
213 Muhammad Risyad Fadilla 10.11 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
214 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 10.19 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
215 Muhammad Attaqi Abdullah Batubara 10.35 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
216 Anthony Robert 10.37 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
217 Theo Samuel 10.41 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
218 Muhammad Syamsiar 10.62 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
219 Farado Pratama 10.68 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
220 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 10.70 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
221 Alvaro Vincent Wijaya 10.73 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
222 Muhammad Firmansyah Firdaus 10.77 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
223 Joel Martino 10.79 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
224 Ben Kresnadi 10.86 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
225 Eureka Ahadyan Ilhamy 10.91 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
226 Eva Gabriella 10.92 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
227 Hosea Abednego Mulyanto 10.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
228 Althaf Hilmi Haidar 11.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
228 Rizky Abiyyu Muafa Panjaitan 11.00 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
230 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 11.06 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
231 Ilham Karim 11.07 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
231 Vladimir Pangaribuan 11.07 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
233 Gregorius Hassya 11.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
234 Kenzo Ibrahimovich 11.30 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
235 Dion Defrano 11.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
236 Dian Budiono 11.32 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
237 Syasikirana Anindya Putri 11.35 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
238 Raynathan Wiling 11.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
239 Keeva Ravendra Iman 11.41 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
240 Rian Angga Perasetya 11.42 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
241 Daffa Akmal Mahadaya Pasaribu 11.45 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
242 Josh Bennett Firdaus 11.47 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
243 Felix Marcellino 11.50 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
244 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 11.52 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
245 Muhammad Haikal 11.62 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
246 Naufal Rakha Kumara 11.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
247 Farel Raffi Putra Hariwibowo 11.78 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
248 Abdurrahman Aufy 11.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
249 Tjan Revelin Caryn 11.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
250 Aretha Malia Rizqi 11.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
251 Rafael Bahana 12.11 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
252 Vincent Suyono Khau 12.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
253 Jonathan Edward 12.15 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
254 Nikita Kusuma 12.20 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
255 Renji Earl Kurniawan 12.23 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
256 Fadhil Alrifa 12.33 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
257 Harvey Andrew 12.35 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
258 Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi 12.54 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
259 Farrell Wenardy 12.58 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
260 Mareto Evrent Lie 12.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
260 Raihan Muh. Farras Tachjar 12.59 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
262 Muhammad Nabhan 'Ulwan 12.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
263 Emmanuel Andre Salim 12.76 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
264 Javier Louwie 12.77 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
265 William Widjaja 12.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
266 Muhammad Azmi Yafi Al 12.91 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
267 Allendra Ghifarayyan Anandyka 13.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
268 Joshua Genio Wiratama 13.21 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
269 Janice Leslie 13.25 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
270 Anne Lien Lalita Khuriangger 13.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
271 Andi Muh. Fayiz Akbar 13.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
272 Muhammad Fabian Putra Fauzi 13.81 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
273 Nanda Yorian 13.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
274 Calvin Darmawan 14.44 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
275 Lucius Alexander Pandya Genaro Soebroto 14.77 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
276 Intan Putripratama Fauziarta 14.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
277 Didik Danardono 14.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
278 Muhammad Marzuq Fadhlur Rahman 15.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
279 Arnawa Hasya Dian Satyatama 15.11 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
280 Hendra Harison 15.20 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
281 Haidar Alghifari 15.27 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
282 Nickson McKayne 15.37 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
283 Muh Razzan Rezqy Pratama 15.97 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
284 Marvel Chris Setiawan 16.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
285 Sulthan Airend 16.45 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
286 Zidan Al Farisi 16.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
287 Muhammad Tauhid Thamrin 17.11 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
288 Muhammad Sholahuddin Nur Fuady 17.15 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
289 Yandri Rahmat Fadli 17.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
290 Yuridyasa Nauvalidhan Mahardika 17.41 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
291 Vincent Leung 17.64 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
292 Erick Ethan Mula 17.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
293 Cornelius Darrel Zane 18.09 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
294 Darrell Jeremiah Widjaja 18.44 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
295 Muhammad Fikri Azhary Ridwan 19.39 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
296 Manaf I. K. Salampessy 19.84 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
297 Alvionina Clarissa Ashari 21.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
298 Calvin Wijaya 25.85 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
299 Martin Kusumo 30.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
300 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 31.85 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019