Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Bryan Frank 2.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Bryan Frank 2.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
6 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
7 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
8 Bryan Frank 2.26 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
9 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.31 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
11 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
12 Kevin 2.36 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
12 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
14 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
15 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
16 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.40 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
17 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
17 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
19 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
19 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
21 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.46 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
22 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.47 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
23 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
24 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.52 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
25 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.56 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
26 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.58 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
27 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.60 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Bryan Frank 2.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.63 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
30 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
30 Bryan Frank 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
32 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.70 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
33 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
34 Bryan Frank 2.74 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
35 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
35 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.75 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
37 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
37 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.76 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
39 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.78 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
40 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
41 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
41 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.80 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
43 Bryan Frank 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
43 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
45 Bryan Frank 2.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
45 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.82 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
47 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
48 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.84 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
48 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.84 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
48 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.84 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
51 Bryan Frank 2.85 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
51 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.85 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
53 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.86 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
54 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
54 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.87 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
56 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
57 Michael (謝富亦) 2.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
57 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
59 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
60 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
60 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.92 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
62 Bryan Frank 2.94 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
62 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
64 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
65 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
65 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
67 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.98 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
68 Bryan Frank 2.99 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
68 Michael (謝富亦) 2.99 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
68 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.99 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
71 Bryan Frank 3.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.02 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
72 Nafi Aryasatya 3.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.03 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
75 Bryan Frank 3.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
76 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
76 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
76 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
79 Bryan Frank 3.07 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
79 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
81 Kevin 3.08 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
82 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.09 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
82 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.09 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
85 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.11 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
86 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.12 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
87 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.13 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
88 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.14 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
89 Bryan Frank 3.16 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
89 Bryan Frank 3.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
89 Bryan Frank 3.16 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
92 Garuda Firmansyah 3.17 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
92 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
94 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.19 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
95 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.21 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
96 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
97 Bryan Frank 3.23 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
97 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
99 Bryan Frank 3.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
99 Bryan Frank 3.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019