Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
2 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
3 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
4 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
6 Bryan Frank 1.91 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
7 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
8 Bryan Frank 2.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
8 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo 2012
10 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.04 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
11 Bryan Frank 2.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
12 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.08 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
13 Bryan Frank 2.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
14 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.13 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
15 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
16 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
17 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.23 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
18 Bryan Frank 2.25 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
18 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
18 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
21 Bryan Frank 2.26 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
22 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
23 Bryan Frank 2.29 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
23 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
25 Bryan Frank 2.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
25 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
27 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
27 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.31 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
29 Bryan Frank 2.32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
30 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
31 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
32 Kevin 2.36 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
32 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
34 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.37 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
34 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
36 Bryan Frank 2.38 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.38 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
36 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
39 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.40 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
40 Bryan Frank 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
40 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
40 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
43 Bryan Frank 2.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
43 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
43 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
46 Bryan Frank 2.46 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
46 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
46 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.46 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
49 Bryan Frank 2.47 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
49 Bryan Frank 2.47 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
49 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.47 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
52 Bryan Frank 2.50 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
52 Hendry Cahyadi 2.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
52 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
52 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
56 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.51 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
56 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.51 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
58 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.52 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
58 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.52 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
58 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.52 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
58 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
62 Bryan Frank 2.53 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
63 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
63 Bryan Frank 2.55 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
65 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
65 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.56 Indonesia World Championship 2017
65 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.56 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
68 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
69 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
69 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.58 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
71 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.59 Indonesia Unikl MFI Open 2018
72 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.60 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
73 Riadi Arsandi 2.61 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
74 Bryan Frank 2.62 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
74 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.62 Indonesia World Championship 2017
76 Bryan Frank 2.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
76 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.63 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
78 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.65 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
79 Bryan Frank 2.66 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
79 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
81 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
81 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.67 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
83 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
83 Bryan Frank 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
83 Bryan Frank 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
83 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
87 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.70 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
88 Bryan Frank 2.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
88 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
90 Riadi Arsandi 2.72 Indonesia Celebes 2012
90 Riadi Arsandi 2.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
92 Bryan Frank 2.74 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
93 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.75 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2018
93 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
93 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
93 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.75 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
93 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
98 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.76 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
98 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
98 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.76 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019