Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
4 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
5 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
6 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
6 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
8 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
9 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
11 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
12 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
13 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
13 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
15 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
16 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
18 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
19 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
20 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
21 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
22 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.75 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2018
23 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
24 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.79 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
25 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
26 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
27 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
28 Michael (謝富亦) 2.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
29 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
29 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
31 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
32 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
33 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
34 Farhan Siddiq 3.09 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
35 Rifko Favian 3.15 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
36 Chandra Adi 3.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
37 Daniel Aprilianto 3.17 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
38 Muhammad Badruddin 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
39 Rafael Samwell 3.19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
40 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
40 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
42 Damar Arestyo 3.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
42 Naufal Shidqi 3.28 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
44 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.29 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
45 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
46 Chenry Tanoto 3.32 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
47 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
48 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
49 Mukhamad Ridwan 3.40 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
50 Marco Vieri Julian 3.45 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
51 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
52 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.49 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
53 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.50 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
54 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.55 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
55 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.56 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
56 Aradhea Hadwan 3.58 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
57 Kevin Kaldera 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
58 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 3.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
58 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
60 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 3.63 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
60 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
62 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
63 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 3.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
64 David Fang 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
65 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
66 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3.73 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
67 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
67 Taqqiyudin Asadullah 3.77 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
69 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
70 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
71 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.88 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
72 Reinhart Sumbayak 3.90 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
72 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
74 Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby 3.94 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
75 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
76 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3.99 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
76 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 3.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
78 Augiska Muliansyahputra 4.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
79 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
79 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
81 Khairur Rachman 4.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
82 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.04 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
83 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.06 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
84 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.08 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
85 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 4.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
85 Bobby Adrian Vitra 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
87 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.12 Indonesia Grand City 2017
88 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
88 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
88 Robin Rasidy 4.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
91 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
91 Jason Tan 4.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
91 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 4.19 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
94 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
95 Muhammad Sangga Gigih Kanugrahan 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
95 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
97 Galih Arya Santosa 4.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
98 Setya Hadi 4.34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
99 Fachri Padmaridho 4.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
99 Prasetya Wijaya 4.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012