Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Reto Bubendorf 1.82 Finland Hamburg International 2019
2 Jami Viljanen 1.97 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
3 Linus Laurén 2.04 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
4 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.22 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
5 Amos Nordman 2.33 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
6 Urho Kinnunen 2.39 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
7 Niko Ronkainen 2.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
8 Kasper Pasanen 2.67 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
9 Timo Norrkniivilä 2.76 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
10 Kari Hyttinen 3.02 Finland Pönde Open 2019
11 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.03 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
11 Oliver Stremmelaar 3.03 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
13 Juho Arjanne 3.17 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
14 Santeri Laine 3.41 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
15 Eetu Kajan 3.51 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
16 Lauri Korhonen 3.62 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
17 Alex Kekkonen 3.74 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
18 Valtu Malinen 3.78 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
19 Eemil Lahti 3.90 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
20 Joonatan Uusipulkamo 4.19 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
20 Luukas Ödner 4.19 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
22 Sandra Kuotesaho 4.27 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
23 Antto Pitkänen 4.46 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
24 Pyry Heinilä 4.56 Finland Pönde Open 2019
25 Pessi Ansaranta 4.67 Finland Pönde Open 2019
26 Arttu Puttonen 4.80 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
27 Olli Vikstedt 5.02 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
28 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 5.20 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
29 Juuso Suutari 5.23 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
30 Azhar Aierken 5.27 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
31 Iivari Anttonen 5.32 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
32 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.42 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
33 Filppu Porio 5.71 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
33 Rasmus Hagnäs 5.71 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
35 Martin Stewen 5.82 Finland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
36 Viljami Mettovaara 5.85 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
37 Robin Hagner 5.86 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
38 Leevi Järvinen 5.88 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
39 Rodrigo Mikkonen 6.98 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
40 Jonne Metcalfe 7.14 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
41 Asla Väyrynen 7.17 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
42 Kia Säteri 7.25 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
43 Aleksi Tuononen 7.38 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
44 Okko Saarinen 7.45 Finland Pönde Open 2019
45 Aapo Friman 7.46 Finland Pönde Open 2019
46 Onni Jonasson 7.50 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
47 Veeti Halla-aho 7.57 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
48 Aaro Vierimaa 7.60 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
49 Eetu Rajaviita 7.63 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
50 Nuutti Salmijärvi 7.67 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
51 Luka Pohjala 7.70 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
52 Oskari Larsen 7.99 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
53 Teo Vähä-Erkkilä 8.01 Finland Pönde Open 2019
54 Jaakko Moijanen 8.09 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
55 Jimi Andström 8.19 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
56 Heikki Nieminen 8.22 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
57 Veikko Kauhanen 8.23 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
58 Niko Knuutila 8.37 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
59 James Mäenpää 8.47 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
60 Markus Rautajoki 8.62 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
61 Antti Vallenius 8.78 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
62 Eero Laasonen 8.89 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
62 Otso Rintamäki 8.89 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
64 Jaakko Viirret 9.01 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
65 Leo Vahtola 9.05 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
66 Mikael Agge 9.41 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
67 Markus Tapaila 9.73 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
68 Valtteri Hakio 9.93 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
69 Kasper Nygren 10.06 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
70 Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte 10.07 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
71 Matias Tuppi 10.12 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
72 Emil Hyttinen 10.14 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
73 Mika Dernov 10.17 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
74 Alexander Hagström 10.30 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
75 Hannu Vanhatalo 10.44 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
75 Niilo Rissanen 10.44 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
77 Miika Rosvall 10.54 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
78 Kristian Blomstedt 10.66 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
79 Tiger Hafren 10.83 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
80 Tom Markkula 11.04 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
81 Oskari Grönfors 11.28 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
82 Roope Malinen 11.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
83 Viggo von Knorring 11.35 Finland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
84 Pekka Parviainen 11.60 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
85 Minna Viola Byskata 12.48 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
86 Alex Roukku 12.65 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
87 Veeti Oskari Mella-Aho 12.77 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
88 Mahdi Khan 15.96 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
89 Patrick Ikkala 16.13 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
90 Matias Sved 16.48 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
91 Emil Hakala 16.50 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
92 Axel Hatt 17.09 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
93 Stefan Hagnäs 17.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
94 Eero Kaartokangas 18.51 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
95 Eero Paakki 18.65 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
96 Elina Laasonen 22.31 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019