Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
2 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
5 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo 2012
6 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
7 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.23 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
8 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
8 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
10 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
11 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
12 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
13 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
14 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
14 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
16 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
17 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
18 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
19 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
20 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
21 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
22 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.75 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2018
23 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
24 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.79 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
25 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
26 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
27 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 2.87 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
28 Michael (謝富亦) 2.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
29 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
29 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
31 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
32 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
33 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
34 Farhan Siddiq 3.09 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
35 Rifko Favian 3.15 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
36 Chandra Adi 3.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
37 Daniel Aprilianto 3.17 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
38 Muhammad Badruddin 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
39 Rafael Samwell 3.19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
40 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo 2012
40 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
42 Damar Arestyo 3.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
42 Naufal Shidqi 3.28 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
44 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.29 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
45 Chenry Tanoto 3.32 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
46 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo 2012
47 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
48 Mukhamad Ridwan 3.40 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
49 Marco Vieri Julian 3.45 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
50 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
51 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.49 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
52 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.55 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
52 William Tanuwijaya 3.55 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
54 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.56 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
55 Aradhea Hadwan 3.58 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
56 Kevin Kaldera 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
57 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 3.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
57 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
59 Ahmad Rafi 3.62 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
60 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 3.63 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
60 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 Indonesia Celebes 2012
62 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
63 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 3.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
64 David Fang 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
65 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
66 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3.73 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
67 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
67 Taqqiyudin Asadullah 3.77 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
69 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
70 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
71 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.88 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
72 Reinhart Sumbayak 3.90 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
72 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
74 Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby 3.94 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
75 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
76 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3.99 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
76 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 3.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
78 Augiska Muliansyahputra 4.00 Indonesia Borneo 2012
79 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
79 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
81 Khairur Rachman 4.03 Indonesia Borneo 2012
82 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.04 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
83 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.06 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
84 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 4.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
84 Bobby Adrian Vitra 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
86 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.12 Indonesia Grand City 2017
87 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
87 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 Indonesia JTO 2015
87 Robin Rasidy 4.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
90 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
90 Jason Tan 4.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
90 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 4.19 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
93 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
94 Muhammad Sangga Gigih Kanugrahan 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
94 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
96 Galih Arya Santosa 4.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
97 Setya Hadi 4.34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
98 Fachri Padmaridho 4.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
98 Prasetya Wijaya 4.36 Indonesia Borneo 2012
98 Zainal Abidin 4.36 Indonesia Jember Open 2013