Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
2 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo 2012
3 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
4 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
5 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
6 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
7 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
8 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
8 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.56 Indonesia World Championship 2017
10 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.77 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
11 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
12 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
13 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
14 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
15 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
16 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
16 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
18 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.07 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
19 Farhan Siddiq 3.09 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
20 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.13 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
21 Rifko Favian 3.15 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
22 Chandra Adi 3.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
23 Muhammad Badruddin 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
24 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo 2012
25 Naufal Shidqi 3.28 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
26 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo 2012
27 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
28 Aradhea Hadwan 3.58 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
29 Kevin Kaldera 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
30 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 3.63 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
30 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 Indonesia Celebes 2012
32 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
33 David Fang 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
34 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
35 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3.73 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
36 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
36 Taqqiyudin Asadullah 3.77 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
38 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
39 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
40 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
41 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 3.97 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
41 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
43 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3.99 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
44 Augiska Muliansyahputra 4.00 Indonesia Borneo 2012
45 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
45 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
47 Khairur Rachman 4.03 Indonesia Borneo 2012
48 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.06 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
49 Bobby Adrian Vitra 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
50 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.12 Indonesia Grand City 2017
51 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 Indonesia JTO 2015
52 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
52 Daniel Aprilianto 4.19 Indonesia Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
52 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 4.19 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
55 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
56 Muhammad Sangga Gigih Kanugrahan 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
56 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
58 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 4.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
59 Setya Hadi 4.34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
60 Fachri Padmaridho 4.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
60 Prasetya Wijaya 4.36 Indonesia Borneo 2012
60 Sama Al-Qonuni 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
60 Zainal Abidin 4.36 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
64 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.38 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
65 Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby 4.39 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
66 Pamanna Yoga 4.40 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
67 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.47 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
68 Muhammad Rafly 4.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
69 Bintang Kurnia Putra 4.53 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
69 Muhammad Rifandeka 4.53 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
71 Parikesit 4.56 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
72 Galih Arya Santosa 4.57 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
73 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 4.59 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
74 Gabriel Leonardo Budi Hartanto 4.61 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
75 Ahsanul Wildan 4.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
76 Dimas Nugroho 4.68 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
77 David Dermawan 4.79 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
78 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 4.82 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2017
79 Kevin Timothy 4.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
80 Alwan Zahran Khosyi 4.86 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
81 Michael 4.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
82 Aji Surya Putra 4.90 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
83 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.91 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
84 Alvin Gerald 4.92 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
85 Fery Kurniawan 4.93 Indonesia Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
85 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 4.93 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
87 Naufal Aqil Himawan 4.96 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
88 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 4.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
88 Marshal Nathan 4.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
90 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5.03 Indonesia Pasuruan 2013
91 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 5.08 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
92 Azis Taslim 5.10 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
93 Danurweda Handitya 5.11 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
94 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 5.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
95 Nyoman Anom Darma Wibawa 5.16 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
96 Julian Rafi Pratama 5.18 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
96 Moses Marcellino 5.18 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
98 Abel Brata 5.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2010
98 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 5.22 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
100 Mulyono 5.24 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017