Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
4 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo 2012
5 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
6 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
6 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
8 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
9 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
11 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
12 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
13 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
13 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
15 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
16 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
18 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
19 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
20 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
21 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.75 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2018
22 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
23 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.79 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
24 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
25 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
26 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
27 Michael (謝富亦) 2.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
28 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
28 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
30 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
31 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
32 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
33 Farhan Siddiq 3.09 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
34 Rifko Favian 3.15 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
35 Chandra Adi 3.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
36 Daniel Aprilianto 3.17 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
37 Muhammad Badruddin 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
38 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo 2012
39 Damar Arestyo 3.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
39 Naufal Shidqi 3.28 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
41 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.29 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
42 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
43 Chenry Tanoto 3.32 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
44 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo 2012
45 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
46 Mukhamad Ridwan 3.40 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
47 Marco Vieri Julian 3.45 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
48 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
49 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.49 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
50 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.55 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
50 Rafael Samwell 3.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
52 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.56 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
53 Aradhea Hadwan 3.58 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
54 Kevin Kaldera 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
55 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 3.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
55 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
57 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 3.63 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
57 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 Indonesia Celebes 2012
59 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
60 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 3.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
61 David Fang 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
62 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
63 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3.73 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
64 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
64 Taqqiyudin Asadullah 3.77 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
66 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
67 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
68 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
69 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.88 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
70 Reinhart Sumbayak 3.90 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
70 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
72 Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby 3.94 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
73 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
74 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3.99 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
74 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 3.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
76 Augiska Muliansyahputra 4.00 Indonesia Borneo 2012
77 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
77 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
79 Khairur Rachman 4.03 Indonesia Borneo 2012
80 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.04 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
81 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.06 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
82 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 4.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
82 Bobby Adrian Vitra 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
84 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.12 Indonesia Grand City 2017
85 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
85 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 Indonesia JTO 2015
85 Robin Rasidy 4.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
88 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
88 Jason Tan 4.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
88 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 4.19 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
91 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
92 Muhammad Sangga Gigih Kanugrahan 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
92 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
94 Galih Arya Santosa 4.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
95 Setya Hadi 4.34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
96 Azis Taslim 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
96 Fachri Padmaridho 4.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
96 Prasetya Wijaya 4.36 Indonesia Borneo 2012
96 Sama Al-Qonuni 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
96 Zainal Abidin 4.36 Indonesia Jember Open 2013