Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
3 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo 2012
4 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
5 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
6 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
7 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
8 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
9 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
10 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
11 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
12 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
13 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.75 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2018
14 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.77 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
15 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.79 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
16 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
17 Bryan Frank 2.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
18 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
19 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
20 Willy Arizqi 3.00 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
21 Adrian Jorghy 3.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
22 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
23 Farhan Siddiq 3.09 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
24 Rifko Favian 3.15 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
25 Chandra Adi 3.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
26 Daniel Aprilianto 3.17 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
27 Muhammad Badruddin 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
28 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo 2012
29 Damar Arestyo 3.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
29 Naufal Shidqi 3.28 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
31 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.29 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
32 Chenry Tanoto 3.32 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
33 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo 2012
34 Mukhamad Ridwan 3.40 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
35 Marco Vieri Julian 3.45 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
36 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
37 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 3.49 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
37 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.49 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
39 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.55 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
40 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.56 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
41 Aradhea Hadwan 3.58 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
42 Kevin Kaldera 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
43 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 3.63 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
43 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.63 Indonesia Celebes 2012
45 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
46 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 3.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
47 David Fang 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
48 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
49 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3.73 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
50 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
50 Taqqiyudin Asadullah 3.77 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
52 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
53 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
54 Michael (謝富亦) 3.82 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
55 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.88 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
56 Reinhart Sumbayak 3.90 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
56 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
58 Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby 3.94 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
59 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
60 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 3.99 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
61 Augiska Muliansyahputra 4.00 Indonesia Borneo 2012
62 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
62 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
64 Khairur Rachman 4.03 Indonesia Borneo 2012
65 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.04 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
66 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.06 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
67 Kevin 4.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
68 Bobby Adrian Vitra 4.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
69 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 4.12 Indonesia Grand City 2017
70 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 Indonesia JTO 2015
71 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
71 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 4.19 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
73 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
74 Muhammad Sangga Gigih Kanugrahan 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
74 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
76 Galih Arya Santosa 4.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
77 Setya Hadi 4.34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
78 Azis Taslim 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
78 Fachri Padmaridho 4.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
78 Prasetya Wijaya 4.36 Indonesia Borneo 2012
78 Sama Al-Qonuni 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
78 Zainal Abidin 4.36 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
83 Austin Ford Lawin 4.40 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
83 Pamanna Yoga 4.40 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
85 Muhammad Rafly 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
86 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.47 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
87 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono 4.48 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
88 Bintang Kurnia Putra 4.53 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
88 Muhammad Rifandeka 4.53 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
90 Parikesit 4.56 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
91 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4.57 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2018
91 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 4.57 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
93 Fery Kurniawan 4.58 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
94 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.59 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
94 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 4.59 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
96 Keanee Wijaya 4.60 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
97 Gabriel Leonardo Budi Hartanto 4.61 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
98 Muhammad Abdillah 4.62 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
99 Ahsanul Wildan 4.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
100 Muhammad Adib 4.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018