Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
3 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
4 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.01 China HDU Open 2017
5 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.09 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
6 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.15 China Wuhu Open 2018
7 Oliwia Jaworska 2.23 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
8 Dagne Poveda 2.38 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.38 United States New York City Fall 2018
10 Sydney Weaver 2.52 United States Athens Spring 2016
11 Katie Hull 2.56 United States SE Champ 2018
12 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 2.59 China China Championship 2018
13 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 2.61 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
13 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.61 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
15 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 2.69 China Tangshan Open 2017
16 Mara Oprea 2.71 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
17 Eva Kato 2.73 United States Yale Spring 2015
18 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.75 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
19 Michaela Švecová 2.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
20 Laura Holzhauer 2.87 Germany MCC 2017
21 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.88 Denmark Danish Open 2014
22 Caitlin Hutnyk 2.90 Canada National Capital Region 2018
23 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 2.91 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
24 Melissa Su 2.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
24 Ran An (安然) 2.92 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
26 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2.93 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
27 Hannah Minas 2.95 Switzerland Royal Corner Twist 2018
28 Andrea Thull 2.97 Luxembourg ABC 2018
29 Amelia Krieg 3.01 United States Liberty Science 2018
30 Jasmin Sayuri Rivas Ayuque 3.02 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
31 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
31 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.05 China China Championship 2018
33 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.07 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
34 Astrid Lacotte 3.08 France Barby Cube Open 2018
35 Ksenia Ozerova 3.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
36 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
37 Juliette Sébastien 3.16 France Elsass Open 2018
38 Hao Chang (常皓) 3.18 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
38 Rory Dasher 3.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
40 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 3.19 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
41 Ling Yan (严铃) 3.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
42 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 3.26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
42 Jessica Ying 3.26 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
44 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 3.31 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
45 Angela Braganza 3.32 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
45 Clara Lafourcade 3.32 France Chelles Open 2017
47 Lauren Phung 3.33 United States Liberty Science 2017
48 Sussan Renny 3.35 India Cochin Monsoon Open 2018
49 Aisling Chan 3.36 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
49 Boying Li (李博莹) 3.36 China China Championship 2018
51 Allison Li 3.38 United States Manhasset 2015
51 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 3.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
51 Ying Yang (杨莹) 3.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
54 Ilona Ansel 3.39 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
55 Zoé de Moffarts 3.40 Belgium Danish Special 2013
56 Ana Valle 3.41 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
57 Anait Akskalyan 3.42 Russia HSE Open 2018
58 Laura Ohrndorf 3.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
59 Saumya Bansal 3.44 India FMCed 2015
60 Berta García Parra 3.46 Spain Iruña Open 2017
60 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 3.46 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
62 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 3.47 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
63 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.49 Taiwan Maru X 2018
64 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.50 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
65 Maria Shaboltaeva (Мария Шаболтаева) 3.52 Russia Novokuznetsk Open 2018
66 Marianna Bondi 3.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
66 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.53 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
68 Ran Tao (陶然) 3.55 China Wuxi Open 2017
68 Vianne Chang 3.55 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
70 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.56 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
71 Jing Jia (贾婧) 3.57 China Xi'an Open 2018
72 Amelie Dieterich 3.58 Germany World Championship 2017
72 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 3.58 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
74 Julianna Bennett 3.59 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
75 Qiongli Xu (徐琼莉) 3.60 China Longyan Open 2018
76 Irina Drobitjko 3.61 Ukraine Cuberussia in MSK 2017
77 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 3.62 China Nanjing Spring 2017
78 Dana Yi 3.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
79 Tamar Dolenjishvili 3.65 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
80 Chloé Demuynck 3.66 France WCA Euro 2018
80 Karolina Żurek 3.66 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
82 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 3.69 China Wuxi Open 2017
82 Lee Zhen Wei 3.69 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
82 Siddhi Venkatesh 3.69 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
85 Enika Aubrey Maninang 3.70 Philippines PSC Open 2018
86 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.71 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
87 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 3.72 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
87 Shujuan Luo (罗淑娟) 3.72 China Cross-strait 2016
89 Aili Asikainen 3.73 Finland Finnish Open 2013
90 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 3.74 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
91 Maya Maghiar 3.77 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
92 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 3.78 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
93 Maiken T. Aareskjold 3.79 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
94 Annika Stein 3.80 Germany Hessen Open 2017
94 Fanny Cobrun 3.80 France Nantes Open 2018
96 Maggie Jordan 3.81 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
97 Pauline Clémenceau 3.83 France Cubelonia 2017
98 Jiaye Wu (吴佳烨) 3.85 China Nanjing Spring 2017
99 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 3.86 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
100 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 3.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
101 Stephanie Heffner 3.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
101 Tiffany Chien 3.91 United States Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
103 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 3.93 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
103 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 3.93 China China Championship 2018
105 Kinga Klonowska 3.95 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
105 Leah Shefferman 3.95 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
105 Maria Zhits 3.95 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
108 Lina Tissier 3.96 France Nancy Open 2015
109 Dunja Dosen Majkic 3.97 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
109 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 3.97 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
111 Vasilina Kolas 3.99 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
112 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
113 Charlie Cooper 4.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
113 Sotiria Mountzouri 4.02 Greece Greece Autumn 2018
113 Yan Luo (骆彦) 4.02 China Meizhou Open 2018
116 Amor Wyse 4.03 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
116 Elizabeth Shirley 4.03 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
118 Alyssa Bernardo 4.04 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
119 Diana Dezhkina 4.06 Russia Kursk Open 2017
120 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.08 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
120 Yifan Shen (沈一帆) 4.08 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
122 Karin Rebecka Höglund 4.10 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
123 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 4.11 China Shenyang Open 2018
124 Lian Tao (陶立安) 4.12 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
125 Leo Qin 4.13 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
125 Xiaowei Han (韩晓微) 4.13 China Quanzhou Open 2018
127 Carmen Centelles Guarc 4.14 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
127 Chenjie Xu (许晨洁) 4.14 China Wuxi Open 2017
127 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.14 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
127 Marta García Torre 4.14 Spain Basauri Open 2018
131 Olivera Radovanović 4.17 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
132 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4.19 China Hangzhou Open 2018
133 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 4.22 China Xiamen Open 2018
134 Lea Bentlage 4.23 Germany German Nationals 2016
134 Sarah Strong 4.23 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
136 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 4.25 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
137 Dóra Röszler 4.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
137 Jing Xu (许靖) 4.26 China Nanjing Spring 2018
139 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 4.27 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
140 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 4.28 China China Championship 2018
141 Arina Popova 4.29 Russia Saratov Open 2018
142 Darja Makurina 4.32 Latvia SH Open 2014
143 Pia Melloh 4.33 Germany German Nationals 2017
144 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 4.34 China Nanning Open 2018
144 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 4.34 Russia Ural Winter 2018
146 Anna Leidner 4.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
146 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 4.36 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
146 Edvin Engström 4.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
146 Léane Beaumont 4.36 Canada National Capital Region 2018
146 Marie Vincent 4.36 France Chambéry Cube 2016
151 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 4.37 China Yunnan Open 2017
152 Sophia Burian 4.41 Germany PSKubing 2017
152 Tiana Diachenko 4.41 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
154 Ksenia Lukyanova 4.43 Russia Ural Open 2018
154 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 4.43 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
154 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4.43 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
157 Elina Ibrahimi 4.44 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
157 Keying Chen (陈柯颖) 4.44 China Yunnan Open 2018
159 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 4.47 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
160 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 4.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
161 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.49 China Nanjing Spring 2018
161 Nancy Garcés Hazou 4.49 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
163 Sofiya Bondarenko 4.53 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
163 Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 4.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
165 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 4.55 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
166 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 4.56 China Suzhou Open 2016
167 Stefania Petcu 4.57 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
168 Tonia Kowalczyk 4.58 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
169 Francesca Magnarelli 4.59 United States MIT Fall 2018
170 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 4.60 Australia Swiss Open 2017
170 Riska Nurfajriah 4.60 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
170 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 4.60 China Hefei Open 2016
173 Celine Tran 4.61 Norway Bartebyen 2018
173 Fanny Pousset 4.61 France WCA Euro 2018
175 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 4.63 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
176 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.65 Russia MPEI Open 2018
176 Laura Freitas Martín 4.65 Spain WCA Euro 2018
176 Yoel Altman 4.65 Israel Israel Championship 2016
179 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 4.66 China Chongqing Open 2017
180 Joni Ransom 4.67 United States NW Champs 2017
180 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.67 China Danish Open 2018
180 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
180 Sophie Berman 4.67 United States Caltech Winter 2017
184 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 4.68 China Fuzhou Open 2018
184 Sophie Chan 4.68 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
186 Lee Smith 4.69 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
186 Miranda Manning 4.69 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
188 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 4.71 China Xi'an Open 2018
189 Weixi Kong (孔维茜) 4.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
190 Maggie Jakopac 4.76 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
190 Shanessa Leung 4.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
192 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 4.77 Brazil Capivara 2016
193 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 4.79 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
194 Emna Boughizane 4.80 Tunisia Monastir Winter Open 2018
194 Enrymar Cisneros 4.80 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
194 Jadyn Perrotta 4.80 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
194 Jiali Xu (徐佳莉) 4.80 China Suzhou Open 2017
194 Lisa Rengers 4.80 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
194 Qi Di (狄琦) 4.80 China Hefei Summer 2018
194 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 4.80 China Shenyang Summer 2018
201 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 4.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
201 Yuanyuan Wang (王园园) 4.81 China China Championship 2017
203 Amaia de Pablo 4.83 Spain Gernika Open 2014
203 Lilyn Ma 4.83 France Chambéry Cube 2018
205 Yuanfang Ling (凌袁芳) 4.84 China Cross-strait 2017
205 Yulia Zhavoronok 4.84 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
207 Greta Williams 4.85 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
208 Anaëlle Msaidie 4.87 France Barby Cube Open 2018
208 Lovisa Eriksson 4.87 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
210 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 4.88 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
211 Chengwei Wang (王成玮) 4.93 China Coconut Island Open 2017
211 Ivanna Oosterling 4.93 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
211 Janaina de Santana Santos 4.93 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
214 Olesya Sadikova 4.94 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
214 Son Seul-Gi 4.94 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
216 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 4.95 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
217 Anastasia Koroleva 4.96 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
218 Atreyee Ahsan 4.97 Bangladesh Monsoon Cube Bangladesh 2018
219 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.98 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
220 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 5.00 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
220 Xiaoqing Ma (马晓晴) 5.00 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
222 Ekaterina Kudrova 5.01 Russia MPEI Open 2015
223 Ekaterina Shutenko 5.02 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
223 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 5.02 China Hefei Open 2016
225 Cristina Orenes Conesa 5.03 Spain Valencia Open 2013
226 Elsa Ydringer 5.04 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
227 Taja Ellerbe 5.05 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2018
228 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 5.09 China Guangzhou SCAU 2013
229 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 5.10 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
230 Olivia Clarke 5.11 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
230 Tsang Wing Nam (曾詠嵐) 5.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
230 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5.11 China Summit City 2016
233 Alina Fedosenko 5.12 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
233 Kiara Adinda 5.12 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
235 Nóra Szepes 5.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
235 Núria Pérez Casas 5.13 Spain Spain 2018
237 Celia López Martín 5.15 Spain Acho Open 2017
238 Katie Davies 5.16 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
238 Sarah Fluck 5.16 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
240 Heike Zbierski 5.17 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
240 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 5.17 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
242 Magdalena Björk 5.18 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
242 Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍) 5.18 China Cross-strait 2016
244 Hannah Bee Sordilla 5.19 Philippines TCO 2016
245 Alyssa Belle Yu 5.20 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
245 Xiaoqing Deng (邓小情) 5.20 China Shenzhen Open 2018
245 Xiyuan Huang (黄熙媛) 5.20 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
245 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 5.20 China Shenyang Summer 2018
249 Anni Östberg 5.21 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
249 Isabel Baten 5.21 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
249 Marta Żywicka 5.21 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
249 Sandra Kuotesaho 5.21 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
253 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 5.22 Bolivia Punata Open 2017
253 Mimmi Leckius 5.22 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
253 Ziya Han (韩子娅) 5.22 China Xuzhou Open 2018
256 Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪) 5.23 China Harbin Open 2018
257 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.24 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
258 Rafaela Estrada 5.26 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
258 Sarah Young 5.26 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
260 Bella Christie 5.27 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
261 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 5.28 Spain Camarma Open 2017
262 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 5.29 China Asian Championship 2016
263 Carter Audet Marrero 5.30 United States Poly Cubed 2018
263 Jae Goode 5.30 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
263 Lydia Workman 5.30 United States Respect Kansas 2018
263 Thais Tamaio 5.30 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
263 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 5.30 China Shenzhen University 2011
268 Fenjin Tian (田汾晋) 5.31 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
268 Yaniushka Santiago 5.31 United States Spring Scramble 2016
270 Ava Maxwell 5.32 United States Pencil Mania 2018
270 Emma Dixon 5.32 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
270 Kaitlyn Eisbacher 5.32 United States Unionville Open Spring 2017
270 Marlena Tkocz 5.32 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
270 Samantha Raskind 5.32 United States Melrose Spring 2015
275 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 5.33 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
275 Yutong Xue (薛宇桐) 5.33 China Weihai Open 2018
277 Jesslyn Valerie 5.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
277 Sandra Mavsar 5.34 Slovenia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
279 Kyria Sztainbok 5.36 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
280 Alison Meador 5.37 United States Rocky Top 2017
280 Siyi He (何思仪) 5.37 China Chongqing Open 2018
282 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 5.40 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
283 Christina Rowland 5.42 United States Southern Championship 2018
283 Lucinda Zhou 5.42 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
283 Ning Chen (陈宁) 5.42 China Xi'an New Year 2017
286 Janel McGrath 5.43 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
286 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 5.43 China Weihai Open 2018
286 Luci Clelland 5.43 United Kingdom Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
289 Xintong Bian (边新童) 5.45 China Shenyang Summer 2018
290 Patrycja Staśko 5.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
291 Anna Battistini 5.48 Italy Etna Open 2018
291 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 5.48 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
293 Kailani Luu 5.49 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
294 Julia Drewniok 5.50 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
294 Milena Oppelt 5.50 Germany ABC 2018
294 Salsabila Rachmatul Unjiya 5.50 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Comp 2017
294 Sarah Cook 5.50 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
298 Kendra Cole 5.51 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
298 Komal Gupta 5.51 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
300 Chenoa Brungar 5.54 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
301 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 5.55 China Changchun Open 2016
301 Laura Mellier 5.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
301 Leia Jiang 5.55 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
301 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 5.55 China Chongqing Open 2018
301 Xiunan Wang (王秀楠) 5.55 China Quanzhou Open 2017
306 Simone Ohler 5.56 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
306 Sonia Reinert 5.56 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
308 Shelvy Arias 5.57 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
309 Hilja Toivanen 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
309 Vanessa Weiß 5.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
311 Liliana Leiva 5.59 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
312 Luna Gaitán 5.60 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
313 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 5.61 Spain Spain 2018
314 Wiktoria Waryszak 5.62 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
315 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.63 Indonesia Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
316 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 5.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
316 Jennifer Lithén 5.65 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
318 Carolina Piccolella 5.66 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
318 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 5.66 Russia SPB Summer 2018
320 Katelyn Hinkley 5.68 United States Heartland Champs 2017
320 Laetitia Lemoine 5.68 France France 2015
322 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 5.69 China Nanjing Spring 2018
323 Ava Monello 5.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
324 Aditi Gaur 5.72 India MathSoc Open 2015
325 Anna L. Halsdorf 5.74 United States Pencil Mania 2018
325 Sofía Guerrero Neto 5.74 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
327 Karin Ficher 5.75 Israel Israel Championship 2017
327 Xinyan Yang (杨鑫妍) 5.75 China Asian Championship 2016
329 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 5.76 China Shantou Open 2018
330 Emily Wang 5.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
331 Heidi Chan 5.78 United States BASC 12 2018
332 Maider Arce 5.79 Spain Basauri Open 2018
332 Rachel Feran 5.79 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
332 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 5.79 Romania Botosani Cube Day 2018
332 Zhiya Li (李知雅) 5.79 China Nanning Open 2018
336 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 5.80 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
336 Jing Wu (吴静) 5.80 China Linfen Open 2018
336 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 5.80 China Quanzhou Open 2017
339 Nabilah Rahmawati 5.81 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
340 Elaina Wintringham 5.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
340 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 5.82 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
342 Anastasia Kochetkova 5.83 Russia MPEI Open 2018
342 Caiti Howe 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
342 Dani Watson 5.83 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
342 Lina Tayari 5.83 Tunisia Tunisia Spring Open 2016
346 Alyssa Bell 5.84 United States US Nationals 2015
346 Sandra Devi 5.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
348 Jacqueline Thornell 5.85 United States Santa Fe Spring 2018
348 Janelle Tin 5.85 United States SoCal 2015
350 Angel Tolentino 5.86 United States Armin Open 2017
351 Chuchu Houle 5.87 United States MCC Beta 2016
351 Isabel Casado Cascajo 5.87 Spain CVDB Open 2016
351 Shanaya Fäh 5.87 Switzerland Liechtenstein Open 2018
354 Alexandra Tóth 5.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
354 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 5.88 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
354 Hannah Collins 5.88 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
354 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 5.88 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
358 Milena Son 5.89 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
359 Becky García Torres 5.90 Mexico Fénix 2014
359 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 5.90 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
359 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 5.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
362 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 5.91 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
362 Friedrun Schauer 5.91 Germany German Open 2018
364 Gabriela Frasik 5.92 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
364 Thomas Sanchez 5.92 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
366 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 5.93 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
366 Ines Maria Torres Gonzalez 5.93 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
368 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 5.94 China Xi'an Open 2018
369 Alicen Barowsky 5.95 United States Wiscube 2016
369 Daniela Henao Vinasco 5.95 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
369 Elizaveta Ermolkina 5.95 Russia MPEI Open 2018
369 Patrycja Michalska 5.95 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
373 Alese Devin 5.97 United States US Nationals 2015
374 Lia Sobel 5.98 Israel Euro 2016
374 Nettie Merlain-Moffatt 5.98 United States Athens Spring 2016
376 Keesha Mendez 5.99 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
376 Lê Thị Quế My 5.99 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
376 Nayarid Villarreal 5.99 Venezuela Edward Calvo Summer Day 2018
379 Ekaterina Makhova 6.00 Russia YJ Fest 2018
379 Ekaterina Shulyak 6.00 Belarus Didas Brest 2014
381 Holly Clark 6.01 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
381 Lidia Buchukova 6.01 Russia MPEI Open 2015
383 Luyu Feng (冯鲁虞) 6.02 China Changshu Open 2017
383 Viktoria Mikhailova 6.02 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
385 Allison Huang 6.03 United States Armin Open 2017
385 Darya Belonogova 6.03 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
385 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 6.03 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
385 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 6.03 Mongolia Mongolia 2018
389 Catherine McCarthy 6.04 United States Eugene Spring 2018
390 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 6.05 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
391 Anelis Daniela Angulo Corrales 6.06 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
391 Eva Gabriella 6.06 Indonesia Grand City 2017
393 Yifan Sun (孙一帆) 6.08 China Baoji Open 2018
394 Breanna LaGere 6.09 United States SacCubing IV 2018
394 Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez 6.09 Dominican Republic Back to 360 2014
396 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 6.10 Chile Akiba Expo Open 2018
396 Jessica Wu (吴莳函) 6.10 China Philippine Championship 2018
398 Fitri Nurul Ain 6.11 Brunei Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
398 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 6.11 United States Maryland 2017
398 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6.11 China Shenyang Summer 2018
401 Nour Alkout 6.12 Kuwait BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
402 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 6.13 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
402 Madalen Tanner 6.13 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
402 Mira Engel 6.13 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
402 Roxana Terebenţ 6.13 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
406 Aysha Jamsheer 6.16 Bahrain Ramli Mall Open 2018
406 Rosa Wigunati 6.16 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
406 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.16 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
406 Zimu Li (李子慕) 6.16 China Chengdu Open 2017
410 Irina Ivashechkina 6.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
410 Montse García Cerdán 6.17 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
410 Noémie Thiollier 6.17 France France 2017
413 Asmi Sanket Kawatkar 6.18 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
413 Oksana Tyvodar 6.18 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
413 Somya Srivastava 6.18 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
416 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 6.19 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
417 Gema Crespo Mataix 6.20 Spain Iruña Open 2018
417 Yukta Ramanujapuram Anandampillai 6.20 India IIA Summer Open 2016
419 Raïza Declerck 6.21 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
419 Sheffi Altman 6.21 Israel Israel 2015
421 Weronika Krzakiewicz 6.22 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
421 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 6.22 China Shantou Open 2017
423 Franciszka Cybulska 6.23 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
423 Rana Urmila Padambahadur 6.23 India Genius Kid Open 2014
423 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 6.23 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
423 Yue Wang (汪月) 6.23 China Xi'an New Year 2018
427 Suzanne Tyler 6.24 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
428 Margui Castillo 6.25 Venezuela Barquisimeto Open 2018
428 Yue Liu (刘粤) 6.25 China Dongguan Open 2018
430 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 6.26 China Shanghai Spring 2017
430 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 6.26 China Nanjing Spring 2018
432 Isabella Siqueira 6.27 Brazil Arena Curuçá Open 2018
432 Yinte Dik 6.27 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
434 Catherine Chika Irawan 6.28 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
434 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.28 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
436 Jaya Keerthi 6.29 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
436 Maeryll Loise Quijada 6.29 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
438 Bianca Jessa Carabio 6.32 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
438 Jeff Josh Patrick Villondo 6.32 Philippines Panabo Speedcube Challenge 2017
438 Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2018
441 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 6.33 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
442 Donna Cook 6.34 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
442 Kalyani H. Kiran 6.34 India Bangalore Open 2018
442 Natalie Smith 6.34 United States US Nationals 2015
445 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 6.35 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
445 Lucía Belén Barreda 6.35 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
447 Zhixuan Zhuang (庄芷璇) 6.37 China Fushun Open 2018
448 Melody Hung 6.38 Canada National Capital 2013
448 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 6.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
450 Zhen Fan (樊贞) 6.39 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
451 Grace Gannon 6.40 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
452 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 6.41 Spain Spain 2018
452 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 6.41 Brazil Interlagos 2013
454 Jordan Garcia 6.42 United States South Texas Open 2018
454 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 6.42 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2018
456 Jiayu Chen (陈佳瑜) 6.44 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
456 Luísa Lazzarin 6.44 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
458 Fei Shi (石飞) 6.45 China Qingdao Open 2018
458 Louise Darling 6.45 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
460 Anđela Zečević 6.46 Montenegro Banja Luka Open 2018
460 Brianna Doyle 6.46 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
460 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 6.46 China Wuxi Open 2017
463 Jerlyn Alvar Manginlaud 6.47 Philippines General Santos City Open 2018
463 Kalina Jakubowska 6.47 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
463 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 6.47 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
463 Romy van der Meer 6.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
463 Shelby Lambrecht 6.47 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
463 Victoria Sánchez Olszewska 6.47 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
469 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 6.48 China Xiamen Open 2018
470 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.49 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
471 Li-Zhi Findhammer 6.50 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
471 Sumi Lee 6.50 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
471 Wenjun Xu (许文珺) 6.50 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
474 Sneha Koodalingam 6.51 India Virudhunagar KCET Cube Open 2018
475 Anastasia Babenkova 6.52 Russia MPEI Open 2014
475 Lauren Nguyen 6.52 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
475 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 6.52 Kazakhstan KSF Semey City 2018
478 Youyang Wang (王悠扬) 6.53 China Lishui University Open 2018
479 Alexis Salim 6.54 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
479 Emilie Parent 6.54 France Opal Open 2016
479 Jade Durenne 6.54 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
479 Natalia Gusakova (Наталья Гусакова) 6.54 Russia SPB Summer 2018
479 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 6.54 China Qingdao Open 2018
479 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 6.54 China Zibo Open 2016
485 Đỗ Hà Phương 6.55 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
485 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 6.55 China Shenyang Summer 2018
487 Caini Huang (黄彩妮) 6.57 China Shantou Open 2018
487 Dwyneth Jade Gutierrez 6.57 United States Razorback Fall 2018
487 Eunice S. dela Cruz 6.57 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
490 Anastasia Gubanova 6.58 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
490 Elizaveta Reynik 6.58 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
490 Jess Mitchell 6.58 United States Flag City Fall 2018
490 Jueyu Hong (洪珏钰) 6.58 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
490 Manashree Thiruvadinathan 6.58 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
490 Suzanna Sharpless 6.58 United States Southern Championship 2018
496 Jessica Moens 6.59 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
496 Julia Ostrowicka 6.59 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
498 Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊) 6.60 China Shanghai Winter 2018
499 Adrianna Felczerek 6.61 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
499 Lily Dao 6.61 United States Dallas Winter 2018
499 Nora Christ 6.61 Germany German Open 2011
502 Olga Tikhonovich 6.62 Belarus MPEI Open 2014
502 Prarthana Ganesh 6.62 India ICC Juniors August 2017
502 Ranran Zhao (赵然冉) 6.62 China Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
502 Zhaoyu Huai (槐钊玉) 6.62 China Asian Championship 2016
506 Agnès Delacoste 6.63 Switzerland SC Cup III 2017
506 Anne Huber 6.63 Germany German Nationals 2018
506 Sophia Schmoll 6.63 Germany ABC 2018
509 Palmer Berry 6.64 United States Melrose Summer 2016
510 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 6.65 Denmark Belgian Winter 2017
510 Nino Zguladze 6.65 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
512 Cornevina Dea Panuwun 6.66 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
513 Siyi Liu (刘思艺) 6.67 China Dalian Winter 2017
513 Zhiyi Zhang (张至译) 6.67 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
515 Elisabet Delgado Mas 6.69 Spain Gernika Open 2013
515 Xi Yang (杨曦) 6.69 China Nanjing Spring 2017
517 Tianzhu Zhao (赵天竺) 6.70 China Dalian Winter 2017
518 Ekaterina Novikova 6.71 Russia SPB Championship 2017
518 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 6.71 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
518 Noemie Clerk Peralta 6.71 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
518 Zeynep Sevde Kara 6.71 Turkey Uşak Open 2018
522 Hevelyn Sato 6.72 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
522 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 6.72 Denmark Aalborg Open 2011
522 Polina Vishnyakova 6.72 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
525 Kaitlyn Finkel 6.73 United States Princeton Fall 2017
525 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 6.73 China Cross-strait 2016
527 Lauren Klemz 6.74 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
528 Jessica Nguyen 6.75 Vietnam Wellington Winter 2018
529 Lin Chen (陈琳) 6.76 China HDU Open 2017
530 Diana Murnik 6.77 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
530 Noam Patishi 6.77 Israel Israel Championship 2017
532 Hannah Rajarao 6.78 United States US Nationals 2016
532 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 6.78 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
532 Yuxin Liu (刘雨鑫) 6.78 China Fushun Open 2018
532 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 6.78 China Nanjing Spring 2016
536 Trần Hà Vy 6.80 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
537 Zimu Liu (刘紫木) 6.82 China Xi'an Open 2018
538 Elise Keppel 6.83 United States Eugene Fall 2017
538 Marta Palou Nierga 6.83 Spain IPM Open 2017
538 Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 6.83 Japan Tohoku Open 2017
538 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 6.83 Colombia Domus Sapiens 2015
538 Vasuki Dubey 6.83 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
543 Patricia Acosta Contreras 6.84 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
544 Falinka Preramadinita 6.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
544 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 6.85 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
544 Hannah Lowry 6.85 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
547 Andrina Kong Earn Chee 6.86 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
547 Hannah Thompson 6.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
547 Kelly Anderson 6.86 United States Pencil Mania 2018
547 Kristin Wiley 6.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
551 Ling Zhang (张玲) 6.87 China Xi'an New Year 2017
552 Lydwine Beelen 6.88 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
552 Sophia Goslow 6.88 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
554 Arianna Garver 6.89 United States Husky Showdown 2018
555 Hongying Fan (范鸿颖) 6.90 China Quanzhou Open 2017
555 Wanglianzhi Chen (陈王恋芝) 6.90 China Suzhou Open 2018
557 Ally Babyak 6.91 Canada National Capital Region 2017
557 Polina Moskaleva 6.91 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
559 Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 6.92 China Nanchang Winter 2016
559 Guillemette Chasserieau 6.92 France Heritage Cubing Day 2018
561 Maeve Connors 6.93 United States NW Champs 2017
561 María José Martínez León 6.93 Colombia NCS Open 2018
563 Kae Frances Padilla 6.95 Philippines Speedcubing Year End 2016
563 Viktoria Simonova 6.95 Russia HSE Open 2018
563 Zhi-Yun Zou (鄒芷芸) 6.95 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
566 Vetina Maui Verzosa 6.96 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
566 Xènia Subirats 6.96 Spain Mundet Open 2018
568 Camila Souza Dias 6.97 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
568 Hanxi Guan (关晗溪) 6.97 China Shenyang Open 2018
568 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 6.97 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
568 Natalia Sosa 6.97 Guatemala IGA 2018
572 Emujin Batjargal 6.98 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
572 Mehak Zehra 6.98 Pakistan GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
572 Nyny H'jinn 6.98 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
575 Mariana Bautista Collante 6.99 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
575 Xin Ma (马馨) 6.99 China Shenyang Open 2016
577 Dalma Csernai 7.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
577 Eva Vorderobermeier 7.00 Germany BW Open 2013
577 Madisyn Cunningham 7.00 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
580 Clare Keddy 7.01 United States World Championship 2013
581 Diana Merioya (Диана Мериоя) 7.02 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
581 Natassia Jones 7.02 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
581 Qiujun Li (李秋君) 7.02 China Yunnan Open 2017
581 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 7.02 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
581 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 7.02 China China Championship 2018
581 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 7.02 China Chengdu Open 2017
587 Salimot Balogun 7.03 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
588 Patrycja Głodzińska 7.04 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
589 Anna Mokretsova 7.05 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
589 Michelle Lien 7.05 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
589 Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า) 7.05 Thailand Singapore Open 2017
592 Liwen Xu (许力文) 7.06 China Taiyuan Open 2017
593 Felita Ariella Mustika 7.07 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
594 Trinidad Salas Bolados 7.08 Chile Aplicarubick Open 2011
594 Xiaowei De (德晓薇) 7.08 China Hefei Open 2016
596 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 7.09 Taiwan Nanjing Autumn 2015
596 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 7.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
598 Alondra Rubí Ayala Vázquez 7.10 Mexico Weas México 2017
598 Carla María Díaz García 7.10 Spain CC El Muelle Rubik Open 2017
598 Leidy Catherinne Sánchez 7.10 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
598 Nina Pawlak 7.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
602 Aoi Nishikawa (西川碧) 7.11 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
602 Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) 7.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
604 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.12 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
604 Rui Li (李睿) 7.12 China Tangshan Open 2016
606 Jasmine Siaw 7.13 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
606 Madiam Valentina Lizarazu 7.13 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
608 Aleksandra Volohova 7.14 Latvia Riga Open 2017
608 Alina Sizova 7.14 Russia Penza Summer 2017
608 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 7.14 Peru Speedsolving Huancayo 2017
608 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 7.14 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
608 Wong Shek Teng 7.14 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
608 Xuanxi Liu (柳宣希) 7.14 China Shenyang Open 2018
614 Carolina Visentin 7.15 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
614 Ruoyu Pan (潘偌羽) 7.15 China Suzhou Open 2017
614 Thilde Hesselholt 7.15 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
617 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 7.16 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
617 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 7.16 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
617 Rania Hafez 7.16 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
620 Dana Vasserman 7.17 Russia HSE Open 2018
620 Honoka Aoki (青木穂香) 7.17 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
620 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 7.17 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
623 Ecia Desierto 7.18 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
623 Smadar Ben-Eli 7.18 Israel Israel Championship 2017
625 Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla 7.19 Peru Cusco Speedcubing 2018
625 Yu Chen (陈宇) 7.19 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
627 Meredith Anderson 7.20 United States Dallas Winter 2015
628 Liwei Ma (马立炜) 7.21 China Taiyuan Open 2013
628 Mie Katrine Thybo Brogaard 7.21 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
628 Sandra Rosén 7.21 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
631 Anastasia Gruzdeva (Анастасия Груздева) 7.23 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
631 Heyu Ma (马贺予) 7.23 China Shenyang Open 2018
633 Esther Daniela Rodríguez Sánchez 7.24 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
633 Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова) 7.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
635 Kaylene Yandell 7.25 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
635 Yumeng Yang (杨雨萌) 7.25 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
637 Christy Vo 7.26 United States Howdy Partner 2018
637 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 7.26 China Nanjing Spring 2018
639 Carmen McEwan 7.28 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
639 Monika Zimmermann 7.28 Germany German Nationals 2010
639 Yiran Qi (亓一然) 7.28 China Shenyang Spring 2017
642 Wanyi Lin (林宛弈) 7.29 China Shenyang Open 2016
643 Fanshuo Deng (邓凡硕) 7.30 China Changchun Open 2016
643 Xiaobin Guo (郭筱彬) 7.30 China Xi'an Summer 2015
645 Yixuan Liu (刘奕萱) 7.31 China Nanjing Spring 2017
646 Ekaterina Lebedeva 7.32 Russia Baikal Cubing 2018
647 Chaeli Baker 7.33 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
647 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 7.33 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
647 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 7.33 Japan Toyama Open 2009
647 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 7.33 China Wuxi Open 2017
651 Fang Su (苏放) 7.34 China Wuxi Open 2017
652 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 7.35 China China Championship 2017
653 Kristýna Vaštová 7.36 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
654 Charlize Hayden De Guzman 7.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
654 Maria Maddi 7.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
654 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 7.37 China China Championship 2018
657 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 7.38 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
657 July Simmons 7.38 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
657 Sin Ye-Jin 7.38 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
660 Jackie Vásquez 7.39 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
661 Alex Rouse 7.40 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
661 Jessica Royer Ortiz 7.40 Dominican Republic RD Spring 2016
661 Yuting He (何宇婷) 7.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
664 Jessica Lohe 7.41 Germany Zonhoven Open 2018
664 Zellianah Jayne Mendoza 7.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
666 Jung In An (안정인) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
666 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 7.43 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
666 Xinyi Liu (刘欣怡) 7.43 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
669 Andrea Caballé 7.44 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
669 Lin Bing (冰琳) 7.44 China Chengdu Open 2014
671 Jennifer Yu 7.45 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
671 Lauren Artushin 7.45 United States Michigan 2017
671 Qi Wen (温琦) 7.45 China Asian Championship 2016
674 Nela Sendlerová 7.46 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
674 Vanille Louis 7.46 France Stenay Open 2018
674 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 7.46 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
677 Garazi Lechuga 7.47 Spain Quijote Open 2016
678 Haylee Grape 7.48 United States MIT Fall 2015
678 Pauline Bonnaudet 7.48 France FLIP Open 2018
678 Shadén Valeria Haro Saltos 7.48 Ecuador First Ecuador Open 2017
681 Agustina Ranalle 7.49 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
681 Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨) 7.49 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
681 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 7.49 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
684 Jiarong He (何嘉蓉) 7.50 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
684 Miruna Mihai 7.50 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
686 Oliwia Tołysz 7.51 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
686 Rhayra Fernanda Medeiros Sena 7.51 Brazil 10º do Rio Grande do Norte 2018
686 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 7.51 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
686 Zhihan Wang (王祉晗) 7.51 China Meizhou Open 2018
690 Hellen Röttgen 7.53 Germany German Nationals 2016
691 Vera Beal 7.55 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
692 Rowena Mead 7.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
692 Stephanie Chow 7.56 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
694 Leixinyu Han (韩雷薪豫) 7.57 China Shenyang Summer 2018
694 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 7.57 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
694 Nicole Cabaya 7.57 Spain UK Championship 2015
694 Yuan Gao (高远) 7.57 China Beijing Open 2018
698 Connie Chen 7.58 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
698 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 7.58 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
698 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 7.58 China Shenyang Summer 2018
701 Avery Wilson 7.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
701 Shayla Santucci 7.59 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2017
703 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 7.60 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
703 Frances Jewel Alfaras 7.60 Philippines Bacolod Big Cubes Open 2017
703 Izabo Ramos 7.60 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
703 Nova Hedström 7.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
707 Jiaxuan Wang (王嘉旋) 7.61 China Shenyang Summer 2018
707 Wan Zhang (张宛) 7.61 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
707 Yidi Wang (王一迪) 7.61 China Harbin Open 2018
710 Catherine Allan 7.62 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
710 Chuting Gao (高楚婷) 7.62 China Shenyang Open 2014
710 Léna Fontaine 7.62 France Barby Cube Open 2018
713 Eloise Raphaelle Santiago 7.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
713 Natalie Fraire 7.63 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
713 Suzane Coelho 7.63 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
713 Yue Zhou (周玥) 7.63 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
717 Janelle Loh 7.64 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
718 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 7.65 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
718 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 7.65 China Dalian Winter 2017
718 Rachel Petitt 7.65 United States Windsor Classic 2018
718 Thu Phuong Ngo 7.65 Canada Vancouver Fall 2016
718 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 7.65 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
723 Ashley Guzman 7.66 United States Dallas Fall 2016
723 Maria Eugenia Barreta Reinaga 7.66 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
723 Polina Ershova (Полина Ершова) 7.66 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
726 Diana Lukinova 7.68 Russia 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
726 Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) 7.68 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
726 Emily Peters 7.68 Canada Puget Sound Valentine 2018
726 Marie Angela Nasis 7.68 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
726 SeungMin Cho 7.68 Republic of Korea Busan Summer 2014
726 Shuwei Carlson 7.68 United States Connect Community 2018
732 Alex Ridley 7.69 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
732 Margarita Trefelova 7.69 Russia White City Cubing 2018
734 Jiaxin Weng (翁嘉欣) 7.70 China Dongguan Open 2018
734 Winda Wardani 7.70 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
734 Yayun He (禾雅云) 7.70 China Beijing Open 2018
737 Danyu Hao (郝丹瑜) 7.71 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
737 María del Cisne Ortega Andrade 7.71 Ecuador Ecuador Asciende 2018
737 Niki Placskó 7.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
737 Tessa Betschinger 7.71 Germany Franconia Open 2014
741 Avani Sood 7.72 India Bangalore Open 2018
742 Cassy Sanilob 7.73 Philippines Iloilo Speedcubing Open II 2018
743 Laura Tomé 7.75 Brazil ACSA 2018
743 Mariana Statuto 7.75 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
743 Shayna Pellen 7.75 United States Liberty Science 2015
743 Sophia Cabauatan 7.75 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
743 Talia Davis 7.75 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
748 Colleen Geerlinks 7.76 Canada US Nationals 2015
748 Haoyuan Xue (薛皓元) 7.76 China Xuzhou Open 2018
750 Jalene Blackman 7.77 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
750 Komal Mangtani 7.77 India Raipur June Cube Challenge 2018
750 Kristin He 7.77 United States September Speedcubing 2017
753 Jean Koh May Lynn 7.78 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
754 Ciara Fasullo 7.79 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
754 Varvara Chinaeva 7.79 Russia Kjeller Open 2018
756 Ellie Frances Gingell 7.80 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
756 Maria Barata de Tovar 7.80 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
756 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 7.80 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
756 Yiyun Zhang (张译允) 7.80 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
760 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 7.81 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
760 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 7.81 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
762 Abygail H. B. Jennings 7.82 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
763 Julianne Hormann 7.84 Germany Dutch Open 2011
763 Marieke van der Wegen 7.84 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
763 Ysimar Romero 7.84 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
766 Channae Anderson 7.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
767 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 7.87 Russia Almet Open 2018
767 Kunchakuri Sahasra 7.87 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
767 Marije Heeren 7.87 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
767 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7.87 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
767 Regina Szakács 7.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
772 Liuqian Wang (王柳茜) 7.88 China Xi'an New Year 2018
773 Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 7.90 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
773 Sara Camacho García 7.90 Spain Getafe Open 2015
773 Yosr Boussarsar 7.90 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
776 Sandra Novales Peláez 7.91 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
777 Amenah Sajjad Vakil 7.92 India Sunmarke Dubai Open 2017
777 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 7.92 China Nanjing Spring 2018
777 Lina Graf 7.92 Germany Cubelonia 2017
777 Sarina Zare (سارینا زارع) 7.92 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
777 Shuyao Li (李姝瑶) 7.92 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
782 Serena Rietbergen 7.93 Netherlands German Open 2016
783 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 7.94 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
783 Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха) 7.94 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
785 Anna Buhl Bechmann 7.95 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
785 Betty Fischer 7.95 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
785 Nina Olson 7.95 Canada Canadian Open 2017
788 Rachel Reddick 7.96 United States DoSeum 2016
789 Hailey Hultquist 7.99 United States Longhorn Fall 2018
789 Li Gong (龚莉) 7.99 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
789 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 7.99 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
792 Carolina Guidetti 8.00 Italy Tuscany Open 2018
792 Kasie Nguyen 8.00 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
792 Nguyễn Vân Khánh 8.00 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
795 Laica Pearl Alcantara 8.01 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
796 Elaine Wang 8.02 United States Heartland Champs 2017
796 Yiting Lu (陆怡婷) 8.02 China Shanghai Summer 2013
798 Chuqi Liu (刘楚祺) 8.03 China Zibo Open 2016
798 Isabella Damiana Salazar Nieves 8.03 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2018
798 Xiang Li (李想) 8.03 China Shenyang Open 2016
798 Xinyi Zeng (曾心怡) 8.03 China Xining Summer Open 2015
802 Oliwia Wesołowska 8.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
803 Fiona Strausz 8.06 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
803 Huong Dang 8.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
803 Lijin Chen (陈丽瑾) 8.06 China Chengdu Open 2018
803 Shreyam Rai 8.06 India Genius Kid Open 2014
807 Lakshimi Rajaram 8.07 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
808 Laura Plourde 8.08 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
808 Lixing Ge (葛立星) 8.08 China Linfen Open 2018
808 Xuetian Guo (郭雪恬) 8.08 China Xining Summer Open 2015
811 Ava Felsenfeld 8.09 United States Pennsylvania 2018
811 Jean Mourizze P. Galindo 8.09 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
811 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 8.09 China Zibo Open 2018
811 Shiyan Xu (徐诗嫣) 8.09 China Ningbo Open 2018
815 Ksenia Antipova 8.10 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
815 Mary Hennessy 8.10 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
815 Rui Qin (秦睿) 8.10 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
818 Adrianna Pytlarz 8.11 Poland Radom Open 2013
818 Karolina Pakuła 8.11 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
818 Kelly Silva 8.11 Brazil Fortaleza 2015
821 Carlijn Vink 8.12 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
821 Charlotte Lange 8.12 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
821 Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝) 8.12 Taiwan Maru X 2018
824 Geovanna Souza 8.13 United States SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
824 Maggie Clark 8.13 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
826 Ana Lopes 8.14 Portugal Villanueva Open 2017
826 Caterina Pali 8.14 Italy Almost Rome Open 2017
828 Aya El Hani 8.16 Morocco Morocco Autumn 2018
828 Cheryl Chen Miao Jing 8.16 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
828 Dominika Bojarczyk 8.16 Poland Polish Open 2012
828 Elena Ryzhkova (Елена Рыжкова) 8.16 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
828 Sabrina da Silva Souza 8.16 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
833 Miriam Xi Mudarra Hurtado 8.17 Spain Chanquete Open 2018
833 Valentina Panzuto 8.17 Italy Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
835 Ana Elisa De Maria Lopez Peña 8.18 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
835 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 8.18 Brazil Maranhão Open 2015
837 Emily Yifan Wang 8.19 Canada National Capital 2015
838 Larisa Rasiti 8.21 Germany Munich Open 2018
839 Asha Lewis 8.22 United States Liberty Science 2017
840 Fiona Lovelle M. Palmares 8.23 Philippines Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
841 Alejandra Virgen 8.24 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
841 Martina Ivanova 8.24 Bulgaria U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
841 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 8.24 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
841 Mireia Muñoz Gimeno 8.24 Spain IPM Open 2017
845 Jaclyn Sawler 8.25 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
845 Zhiqi Zhuang (庄芷琪) 8.25 China Fushun Open 2018
847 Annie Generalis 8.26 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
847 Gil Aharonovich 8.26 Israel Israel Championship 2017
847 Jinze Zhang (张金泽) 8.26 China Zibo Open 2015
847 Sarra Bannour 8.26 Tunisia Tunisia Spring Open 2015
847 Thalia Seale 8.26 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
852 Anna Golubeva 8.27 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
852 Jiaying Li (李嘉颖) 8.27 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
852 Neta Socher 8.27 Israel Israel Championship 2017
852 Shangzhi Jie (节尚志) 8.27 China Zibo Open 2015
852 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 8.27 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
852 Zirui Guo (郭子芮) 8.27 China Qingdao Open 2018
858 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 8.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
859 Patricia González Tomey 8.29 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
860 Daria Mishkina 8.30 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
860 Lingyi Xue (薛凌衣) 8.30 China Chengdu Open 2017
862 Danielle Goslow 8.31 United States Georgia Championship 2018
862 Emma Rogers 8.31 United States Queen City 2017
862 Haining Wang (王海宁) 8.31 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
862 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 8.31 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
866 Céline Souty 8.32 France Paris Open 2018
866 Mia Sponseller 8.32 United States Spokane Winter 2018
868 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 8.33 Chile Chileno de Invierno 2015
869 Anita E. Mertens-Maxson 8.35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
869 Bianca Maria Stanciu 8.35 Romania Bacau Easter Open 2018
869 Nguyễn Như Minh Tuấn 8.35 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
872 Alina Baensch 8.36 Germany Cologne Open 2018
872 Chloe Yusen 8.36 United States KCubing 2015
872 Patrycja Trząska 8.36 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
872 Sara Waniołka 8.36 Poland Cube Factory 2013
876 Cari Goslow 8.37 United States Georgia Championship 2018
876 Yulia Krivenko 8.37 Russia BSTU Open 2015
878 Andi Wang (王安迪) 8.38 China China Championship 2017
878 Lillie Miller 8.38 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
878 Yelyzaveta Hladkykh (Єлизавета Гладких) 8.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
881 Jennifer Gobaira 8.39 United States Spring Scramble 2016
881 Sofiya Komolova 8.39 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
883 Alicia Yu 8.40 United States Liberty Science 2015
883 Miaoxian Huang (黄妙先) 8.40 China Guilin Open 2017
883 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 8.40 China Melbourne Winter 2018
883 Thái Thục Minh Anh 8.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
887 Mabel Asmad 8.41 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
887 Rebecca Westhoff 8.41 United States Dixon Winter 2013
889 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 8.42 China Hefei Open 2016
890 Maria Prokofieva 8.43 Russia Home is not DNF 2017
890 Ruhan Zhuang (庄茹涵) 8.43 China Shenzhen Open 2018
892 Irene López Corpas 8.44 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
892 Isabelle Wang 8.44 France Guildford Open 2018
892 Maria Beausang 8.44 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
892 Maya Engel 8.44 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
892 Wanting Cao (曹宛婷) 8.44 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
897 Alina Sorokina 8.45 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
897 Joanna Stathopoulos 8.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
899 Cristina Iturbe Jabaloyes 8.46 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
899 Mieke Wessels 8.46 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2018
899 Riley Christopherson 8.46 United States Cubetcha 2017
899 Rosette Enoc 8.46 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
899 Valeriia Kruhlova (Валерія Круглова) 8.46 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
904 Park So Jeong (박소정) 8.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
905 Ghyscell Nayza Tangara Poma 8.48 Bolivia Oruro Open 2016
905 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 8.48 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
905 Samantha Hutto 8.48 United States Dallas Fall 2016
905 Ting Yu (余婷) 8.48 China Dalian Winter 2017
909 Chuhan Hou (侯楚晗) 8.49 China Dalian Winter 2017
909 Kayla Brown 8.49 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
909 Paola Lizeth Jiménez 8.49 El Salvador Happy Cubing El Salvador 2017
909 Paula Serrano Sánchez 8.49 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
909 Talee Jones 8.49 Australia Brisbane Winter 2018
914 Carolien Roeleveld 8.51 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
914 Sevinch Yuldasheva 8.51 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Open 2018
914 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 8.51 China Nanjing Spring 2018
917 Dahlia Rivera-Larkin 8.52 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
917 Hongyu Yang (杨宏钰) 8.52 China China Championship 2017
917 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 8.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
920 Esra Mehmedova 8.53 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2018
921 Eleanor Shiels 8.54 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
921 Felicia Grindvik 8.54 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
923 JL Bactad 8.55 Philippines Urdaneta City RCT 2015
923 Megan McGregor 8.55 United States Quabbin Open 2016
923 Yiru Chen (陈怡如) 8.55 China Shenyang Winter 2016
926 Amber Hockstok 8.56 United States Husky Showdown 2018
926 Li-Yan Sijbolts 8.56 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
926 Maja von Borstel 8.56 Germany German Open 2018
926 Radostina Duleva 8.56 Bulgaria Sofia Open 2018
926 Usha Blink Narisma 8.56 Philippines Rise of Cubers Tagum 2016
931 Conghui Wang (王聪慧) 8.57 China Weihai Open 2018
932 Helene Natsina 8.58 Luxembourg Luxembourg Open 2018
932 Maria Virginia Salas 8.58 Venezuela Los Andes 2014
934 Marissa Lawton 8.59 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
935 Claire Pesci 8.60 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
935 Han Chu (储菡) 8.60 China Suzhou Open 2018
935 Judith Laister 8.60 Austria Slovakian Cube Day 2018
935 Rebecca Carballal 8.60 United States Liberty Science 2018
939 Cassandra Berndt 8.61 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
940 Emillie Collin 8.62 France France 2018
941 Marzena Marcol 8.63 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
941 Natalya Eroshevskaya 8.63 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
941 Vania Salas 8.63 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
944 Irina Yarygina 8.64 Russia HSE Open 2018
944 Juju Hou (侯菊菊) 8.64 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
946 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 8.65 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
946 Sofia Orta 8.65 United States Cubing Knights 2017
946 Wendy Yeung Ching Tung (楊清彤) 8.65 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
949 Evillyn de Oliveira Teixeira 8.66 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
949 Inmaculada Lozano 8.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
949 Phoebe Moar 8.66 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
949 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 8.66 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
949 Xian Tang (唐弦) 8.66 China Guangdong Open 2018
949 Yiming Liu (刘一茗) 8.66 China Beijing Open 2018
955 Jiayun Hu (胡佳韵) 8.67 China Nanjing Spring 2018
955 Yuhan Li (李雨涵) 8.67 China Beijing Open 2017
957 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 8.68 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
957 Fallon Eggett 8.68 United States Blue Cubed 2018
957 Jessie Branch 8.68 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
957 Valeria Zhurova 8.68 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
961 Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина) 8.69 Russia MPEI Open 2018
962 Emilia Deino 8.70 United States Georgia Championship 2018
962 Jenna Callan 8.70 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
962 Karla Victoria Suárez Rosario 8.70 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2018
962 Lyubov Denisova 8.70 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
966 Natalie To 8.72 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
966 Qing Liu (刘晴) 8.72 China Asian Championship 2016
966 Rita Syromiatnikova (Ріта Сиромятнікова) 8.72 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
966 Xin An (安欣) 8.72 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
970 Anna Jasiewicz 8.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
970 Jodie Ann Cheng 8.73 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
970 Yanan He (贺雅楠) 8.73 China Zhuhai Open 2017
973 Camila Andrea Crespo Calle 8.74 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
974 Catalina Herrera López 8.75 Colombia Sin Fronteras 2018
975 Tan Shi Qing 8.76 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
976 Chang Su (苏畅) 8.77 China Fuzhou Open 2013
976 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 8.77 China China Championship 2018
978 Kimberly Segismundo 8.78 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
979 Lamiss Besbes 8.79 Tunisia Tunisia Spring Open 2016
979 Reagan Stock 8.79 United States Heartland Champs 2017
979 Sandra Mennle 8.79 Germany Munich Open 2018
982 Jamila Raine C. Espiritu 8.80 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
982 Xinyan Hong (洪心妍) 8.80 China Guangdong Open 2014
982 Yanjun Liu (刘彦君) 8.80 China Jiujiang Open 2018
985 Isabella Cino 8.81 United States STEM Educ8 2018
985 Nora Kvam Lundberg 8.81 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
987 Ayu Novita Wijana 8.82 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
987 Murong Du (杜慕荣) 8.82 China Xi'an New Year 2018
989 Aiesha Soriano 8.83 Philippines Iligan Open 2016
990 Emilia Friberg 8.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
990 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 8.84 Brazil DRACO 2013
990 Mingyue Guo (郭明月) 8.84 China Chengdu Open 2014
993 Nurai Meari (Нураи Меари) 8.85 Kazakhstan Semey Open 2018
993 Swaathi Satheesh 8.85 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
995 Claudia Galdeano Bernardo 8.86 Spain Mijas Open 2017
995 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 8.86 China Chongqing Open 2013
995 Tingyao Zhu (朱亭瑶) 8.86 China Chengdu Open 2018
995 Yanwen Hu (胡砚雯) 8.86 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
999 Christine Brychcy 8.87 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
999 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 8.87 Chile La Serena Open 2018