Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
2 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.50 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
3 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.08 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
4 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.51 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
5 Riska Nurfajriah 4.60 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
6 Shanessa Leung 4.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
7 Kiara Adinda 5.12 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
8 Jesslyn Valerie 5.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
9 Salsabila Rachmatul Unjiya 5.50 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Comp 2017
10 Nabilah Rahmawati 5.81 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
11 Sandra Devi 5.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
12 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 5.86 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
13 Eva Gabriella 6.06 Indonesia Grand City 2017
14 Rosa Wigunati 6.16 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
15 Catherine Chika Irawan 6.28 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
16 Daphne Soegijono 6.36 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
17 Cornevina Dea Panuwun 6.66 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
18 Falinka Preramadinita 6.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
19 Felita Ariella Mustika 7.07 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
20 Amanda Fayme 7.47 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
21 Maria Oey 7.69 Indonesia Brugge Open 2019
22 Winda Wardani 7.70 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
23 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 7.81 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
24 Ghina Nazhira 8.05 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
25 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 8.61 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
26 Nisrina Falahandini 8.74 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
27 Ayu Novita Wijana 8.82 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
28 Cathleen Manoppo 9.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
29 Haniyah Azzahra Ananda Putri 9.71 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
30 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 9.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
31 Assyifa Naia Zhafira Ilham 11.16 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
32 Evelyn 11.25 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
33 Syasikirana Anindya Putri 11.35 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
34 Tjan Revelin Caryn 11.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
35 Aretha Malia Rizqi 11.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
36 Giovani Sabrina Hersamsi 12.52 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
37 Janice Leslie 13.25 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
38 Anne Lien Lalita Khuriangger 13.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
39 Marwa Yusriyyah 14.19 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
40 Calista Putri 14.30 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
41 Intan Putripratama Fauziarta 14.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
42 Teo Fenny 15.27 Indonesia Singapore Open 2010
43 Angga Swarandee 15.96 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
44 Rohmatul Maulidiya 16.40 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
45 Chloe Wijaya 17.20 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
46 Dian Hayati 18.74 Indonesia Gala Open 2014
47 Alvionina Clarissa Ashari 21.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
48 Theresia Diana Puspita Dewi 23.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
49 Angel Nataniel Yugie 26.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
50 Uswatun Hasanah 26.68 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
51 Tiara Ningsih 33.80 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018