Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.22 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.81 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.13 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.20 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.50 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.96 Peru South American Championship 2018
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.99 Peru TCG Spring 2019
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.16 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.21 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
10 Nicolas Naing 29.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.34 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
12 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.42 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.49 Peru WCA Euro 2018
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.60 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
15 Nicolas Naing 29.89 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
16 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.92 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
17 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.93 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
18 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.97 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
19 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.05 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
20 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.07 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
21 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.12 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
21 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.12 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
23 Phillip Lewicki 30.36 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
24 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.55 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.57 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
26 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.60 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
27 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.67 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
27 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.67 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
29 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.76 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
30 Amos Nordman 30.81 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
30 Nicolas Naing 30.81 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
32 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.84 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
33 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
33 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
35 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.94 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
36 Amos Nordman 30.97 Finland Lande Open 2018
37 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.03 Peru TCG Spring 2019
38 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.07 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
39 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.08 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
39 Nicolas Naing 31.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Kevin Gerhardt 31.16 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
42 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.19 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
42 Nicolas Naing 31.19 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
44 Amos Nordman 31.20 Finland Lande Open 2018
44 Nicolas Naing 31.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
46 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.22 Peru TCG Spring 2019
47 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.24 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
48 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.30 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
48 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.30 Peru WCA Euro 2018
50 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.34 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
51 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
52 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.45 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
53 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.48 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
54 Amos Nordman 31.52 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
55 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.53 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
56 Amos Nordman 31.55 Finland Pönde Open 2019
57 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.59 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
58 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.61 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
59 Alexei Sinyavin 31.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
59 Amos Nordman 31.64 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
61 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.67 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
62 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.68 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
63 Amos Nordman 31.73 Finland Lande Open 2018
64 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.75 Peru WCA Euro 2018
64 Phillip Lewicki 31.75 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
66 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.77 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
67 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.78 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
68 Nicolas Naing 31.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
69 Amos Nordman 31.81 Finland Pönde Open 2019
70 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.84 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
71 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.94 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
71 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
73 Nicolas Naing 31.96 United States Fall Foliage 2018
74 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.99 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
75 Amos Nordman 32.02 Finland Lande Open 2018
76 Nicolas Naing 32.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
77 Amos Nordman 32.09 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
77 Andy Denney 32.09 United States WCA World Championship 2019
77 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.09 China Wuxi Open 2019
80 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.10 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
81 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.12 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
82 Amos Nordman 32.18 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
83 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.19 China China Championship 2019
84 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.22 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
85 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.23 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
86 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.25 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
87 Amos Nordman 32.30 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
88 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.31 Peru WCA Euro 2018
89 Nicolas Naing 32.36 United States Long Island Winter 2019
89 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
91 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.38 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
92 Nicolas Naing 32.42 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
93 Amos Nordman 32.43 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
93 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
95 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.44 China Hefei Spring 2019
96 Nicolas Naing 32.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
96 Nicolas Naing 32.48 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
98 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.49 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
99 Amos Nordman 32.50 Finland Pönde Open 2019
100 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.52 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
101 Amos Nordman 32.53 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
102 Nicolas Naing 32.57 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
103 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.58 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
104 Amos Nordman 32.61 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
105 Amos Nordman 32.62 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
106 Nicolas Naing 32.67 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
107 Amos Nordman 32.68 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
107 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.68 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
109 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.70 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
109 Nicolas Naing 32.70 United States Meadowlands 2019
111 Amos Nordman 32.73 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
112 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.74 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
113 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.77 Peru South American Championship 2018
113 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.77 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
113 Nicolas Naing 32.77 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
116 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.78 Peru TCG Spring 2019
117 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.79 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
118 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.80 Peru WCA Euro 2018
118 Nicolas Naing 32.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
120 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.81 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
121 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.89 Peru TCG Spring 2019
122 Nikhil Soares 32.90 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
123 Amos Nordman 32.91 Finland WCA Euro 2018
124 Amos Nordman 32.92 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
125 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
126 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.96 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
127 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.99 Peru WCA Euro 2018
127 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.99 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
129 Amos Nordman 33.05 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
130 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.06 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
131 Amos Nordman 33.07 Finland Pönde Open 2019
131 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.07 Peru South American Championship 2018
131 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.07 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
134 Feliks Zemdegs 33.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
135 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.14 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
136 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.15 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
137 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.17 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
138 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.20 Peru TCG Spring 2019
139 Amos Nordman 33.22 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
140 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.23 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
140 Nicolas Naing 33.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
142 Ethan Davis 33.27 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
142 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.27 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
144 Amos Nordman 33.28 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
145 Alexei Sinyavin 33.29 United States Branchburg Open 2019
146 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.30 Peru TCG Spring 2019
146 Nicolas Naing 33.30 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
148 Amos Nordman 33.32 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
149 Amos Nordman 33.34 Finland Lande Open 2018
150 Amos Nordman 33.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
151 Nicolas Naing 33.39 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
152 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.42 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
152 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.42 Peru South American Championship 2018
154 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.47 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
155 Bill Wang 33.51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
156 Nicolas Naing 33.52 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
157 Alexei Sinyavin 33.56 United States Branchburg Open 2019
158 John Bacouël 33.57 France Sens Open 2019
158 Nicolas Naing 33.57 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
160 Ethan Davis 33.60 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
161 Amos Nordman 33.61 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
162 Ethan Davis 33.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
162 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.62 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
162 Kevin Gerhardt 33.62 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
162 Nicolas Naing 33.62 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
166 Nicolas Naing 33.64 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
167 Andy Denney 33.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
168 Amos Nordman 33.66 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
169 Amos Nordman 33.69 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
170 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 33.71 China Wuxi Open 2019
171 Ethan Davis 33.74 United States Spokane Summer 2019
172 Nicolas Naing 33.75 United States Meadowlands 2019
173 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.79 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
173 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.79 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
175 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.80 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
175 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.80 Peru TCG Spring 2019
177 Amos Nordman 33.81 Finland Pönde Open 2019
177 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 33.81 China WCA World Championship 2019
179 Amos Nordman 33.84 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
179 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.84 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
181 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.88 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
182 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.89 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
182 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 33.89 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
184 Ethan Davis 33.90 United States Spokane Summer 2019
184 Kevin Gerhardt 33.90 Germany German Nationals 2019
184 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.90 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
184 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 33.90 China WCA World Championship 2019
188 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.91 Peru South American Championship 2018
188 Nicolas Naing 33.91 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
190 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.96 Peru South American Championship 2018
190 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 33.96 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
192 Andy Denney 33.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
193 Amos Nordman 33.99 Finland Lande Open 2018
193 Amos Nordman 33.99 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
193 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 33.99 China Wuxi Open 2019
196 Amos Nordman 34.00 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
196 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.00 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
198 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.03 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
199 Amos Nordman 34.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
199 Jan Zych 34.04 Poland PST Mielec 2019
199 Nicolas Naing 34.04 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
202 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.06 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
203 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.08 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
204 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.10 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
205 Amos Nordman 34.11 Finland WCA Euro 2018
205 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.11 Peru WCA Euro 2018
207 Amos Nordman 34.12 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
208 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.13 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
208 Phillip Lewicki 34.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
210 Alexei Sinyavin 34.14 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
211 Amos Nordman 34.15 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
212 Feliks Zemdegs 34.16 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
213 Amos Nordman 34.17 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
213 Nicolas Naing 34.17 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
215 Amos Nordman 34.18 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
216 Nicolas Naing 34.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
217 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.23 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
217 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.23 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
217 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.23 Peru WCA Euro 2018
220 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.25 Peru South American Championship 2018
220 Kevin Gerhardt 34.25 Germany Elsass Open 2019
222 Andy Denney 34.27 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
222 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
224 Nicolas Naing 34.28 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
225 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.31 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
226 Amos Nordman 34.35 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
226 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.35 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
226 Phillip Lewicki 34.35 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
229 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.40 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
229 Nicolas Naing 34.40 United States Long Island Winter 2019
231 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.41 Peru WCA Euro 2018
232 Amos Nordman 34.42 Finland Ark 2018
232 Nicolas Naing 34.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
234 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.43 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
234 Nicolas Naing 34.43 United States Long Island Winter 2019
234 Phillip Lewicki 34.43 United States Empire State Fall 2019
237 Alexei Sinyavin 34.44 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
238 Amos Nordman 34.47 Finland WCA Euro 2018
238 Ethan Davis 34.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
238 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.47 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
238 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.47 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
242 Amos Nordman 34.48 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
242 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.48 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
244 Amos Nordman 34.49 Finland Ark 2018
245 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.51 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
246 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
247 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.54 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
248 Amos Nordman 34.55 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
248 Ethan Davis 34.55 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
248 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.55 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
248 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.55 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
248 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.55 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
253 Amos Nordman 34.56 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
254 Ethan Davis 34.57 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
255 Feliks Zemdegs 34.60 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
255 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.60 Peru South American Championship 2018
257 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.62 China WCA World Championship 2019
258 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.65 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
259 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.66 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
260 Alexei Sinyavin 34.67 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
260 Feliks Zemdegs 34.67 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
262 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.68 Peru WCA Euro 2018
263 Ethan Davis 34.72 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
264 Amos Nordman 34.73 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
265 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.74 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
266 Jan Zych 34.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
266 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.75 Peru World Championship 2017
268 Amos Nordman 34.76 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
268 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.76 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
270 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.77 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
271 Amos Nordman 34.78 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
271 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.78 Peru WCA Euro 2018
271 Nicolas Naing 34.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
274 Feliks Zemdegs 34.79 Australia Darwin Open 2019
275 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.86 China Jieyang Open 2018
276 Nicolas Naing 34.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
276 Nicolas Naing 34.88 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
278 Nicolas Naing 34.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
278 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.90 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
280 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.92 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
281 Jan Zych 34.93 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
281 Nicolas Naing 34.93 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
283 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.96 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
283 Nicolas Naing 34.96 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
285 Alexei Sinyavin 34.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
285 Amos Nordman 34.97 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
285 Feliks Zemdegs 34.97 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
288 Ethan Davis 34.98 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
288 Jan Zych 34.98 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
290 Phillip Lewicki 35.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
291 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.02 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
292 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.03 China Hefei Spring 2019
293 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.04 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
293 Nicolas Naing 35.04 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
295 Amos Nordman 35.06 Finland Pönde Open 2019
296 Amos Nordman 35.07 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
297 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.08 China Hefei Spring 2019
298 Alexei Sinyavin 35.10 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
299 Phillip Lewicki 35.14 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
300 Amos Nordman 35.15 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
300 Andy Denney 35.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
300 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.15 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
300 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
304 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.18 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
304 Kevin Gerhardt 35.18 Germany WCA Euro 2018
306 Alexei Sinyavin 35.19 United States Boston University Winter 2019
307 Amos Nordman 35.20 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
307 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.20 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
309 Kevin Gerhardt 35.22 Germany ABC 2018
309 Nicolas Naing 35.22 United States Long Island Winter 2019
309 Nicolas Naing 35.22 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
312 Amos Nordman 35.23 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
312 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.23 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
312 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.23 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
312 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 35.23 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
316 Ethan Davis 35.25 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
317 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.26 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
318 Ethan Davis 35.27 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
319 Amos Nordman 35.28 Finland Pönde Open 2019
319 Nicolas Naing 35.28 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
321 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.29 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
322 Jan Zych 35.30 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
322 Nicolas Naing 35.30 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
324 Nicolas Naing 35.33 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
324 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.33 China China Championship 2018
324 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.33 China WCA World Championship 2019
327 Alexei Sinyavin 35.34 United States Meadowlands 2019
327 Amos Nordman 35.34 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
327 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
327 Nicolas Naing 35.34 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
331 Alexei Sinyavin 35.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
331 Andy Denney 35.35 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
333 John Bacouël 35.36 France Elsass Open 2019
334 Alexei Sinyavin 35.37 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
334 Jan Zych 35.37 Poland Polish Championship 2019
334 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.37 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
337 Nicolas Naing 35.40 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
337 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.40 China Beijing Summer 2019
339 Amos Nordman 35.41 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
340 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 35.42 China Shantou Open 2018
341 John Bacouël 35.44 France Sens Open 2019
342 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.45 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
342 Nicolas Naing 35.45 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
342 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.45 China Beijing Summer 2019
342 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.45 China WCA World Championship 2019
346 Amos Nordman 35.46 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
347 Amos Nordman 35.48 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
348 Andy Denney 35.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
348 Jan Zych 35.49 Poland WCA Euro 2018
350 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.50 Peru US Nationals 2016
351 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.56 Peru WCA Euro 2018
352 Théo Paris 35.59 France WCA Euro 2018
353 Nikhil Soares 35.61 India WCA World Championship 2019
353 Ray Bai 35.61 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
355 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35.63 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
356 Alexei Sinyavin 35.64 United States Meadowlands 2019
357 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.66 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
357 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.66 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
359 Alexei Sinyavin 35.69 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
359 Ethan Davis 35.69 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
361 Amos Nordman 35.70 Finland Finnish Open 2018
361 Amos Nordman 35.70 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
361 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.70 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
364 Kevin Gerhardt 35.71 Germany German Nationals 2019
364 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.71 China China Championship 2019
366 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.72 China China Championship 2019
367 Kevin Gerhardt 35.73 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
368 Andy Denney 35.75 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
369 Amos Nordman 35.77 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
370 Feliks Zemdegs 35.78 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
370 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 35.78 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
372 Nicolas Naing 35.79 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
372 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.79 China China Championship 2018
374 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
374 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
374 Théo Paris 35.81 France French Championship 2019
377 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.82 Peru South American Championship 2018
378 Alexei Sinyavin 35.83 United States Branchburg Open 2019
378 Amos Nordman 35.83 Finland Lande Open 2018
378 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.83 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
381 Jan Zych 35.84 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
381 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.84 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
383 Amos Nordman 35.85 Finland Ark 2018
384 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.86 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
385 Feliks Zemdegs 35.87 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
386 Amos Nordman 35.88 Finland Lande Open 2018
386 Nikhil Soares 35.88 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
386 Phillip Lewicki 35.88 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
389 Jan Zych 35.89 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
389 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.89 Peru World Championship 2017
391 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.92 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
392 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.93 China Beijing Summer 2019
393 Feliks Zemdegs 35.94 Australia WCCT LA 2018
393 Nicolas Naing 35.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
395 Feliks Zemdegs 35.95 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
395 Juliette Sébastien 35.95 France Sens Open 2019
395 Nikhil Soares 35.95 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
395 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.95 China WCA World Championship 2019
399 Amos Nordman 35.96 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
399 Feliks Zemdegs 35.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
399 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.96 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
402 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.97 China Beijing Summer 2019
403 Amos Nordman 35.98 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
403 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 35.98 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
403 Ethan Davis 35.98 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
406 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.99 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
407 Amos Nordman 36.00 Finland WCA Euro 2018
407 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
409 Amos Nordman 36.01 Finland Ark 2018
409 Amos Nordman 36.01 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
411 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.02 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
411 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.02 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
411 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.02 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
414 Feliks Zemdegs 36.04 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
414 Hill Pong Yong Feng 36.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
416 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 36.06 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
416 Ethan Davis 36.06 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
416 Phillip Lewicki 36.06 United States Empire State Fall 2019
419 Jan Zych 36.07 Poland Polish Open 2018
419 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.07 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
421 Amos Nordman 36.09 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
422 Alexei Sinyavin 36.11 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
423 Bill Wang 36.12 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
424 Leandro Martín López 36.13 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
425 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.14 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
426 Amos Nordman 36.15 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
426 Amos Nordman 36.15 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
426 Ethan Davis 36.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
429 Alexei Sinyavin 36.16 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
429 Ethan Davis 36.16 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
429 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.16 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
429 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.16 Peru TCG Spring 2019
433 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.17 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
433 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
435 Jan Zych 36.18 Poland Polish Open 2018
436 Jan Zych 36.21 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
437 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.22 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
437 Kevin Gerhardt 36.22 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
437 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 36.22 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
440 Amos Nordman 36.23 Finland Ark 2018
440 Amos Nordman 36.23 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
440 Amos Nordman 36.23 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
440 Phillip Lewicki 36.23 United States Empire State Fall 2019
444 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
444 Nicolas Naing 36.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
446 Alexei Sinyavin 36.25 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
446 Alexei Sinyavin 36.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
446 Nicolas Naing 36.25 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
449 Amos Nordman 36.26 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
449 Ethan Davis 36.26 United States Spokane Summer 2019
451 Amos Nordman 36.28 Finland WCA Euro 2018
451 Ethan Davis 36.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
453 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 36.29 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
454 Phillip Lewicki 36.30 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
454 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.30 China China Championship 2019
456 Alexei Sinyavin 36.31 United States Meadowlands 2019
456 Kevin Gerhardt 36.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
456 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.31 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
459 Amos Nordman 36.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
459 Ethan Davis 36.32 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
461 John Bacouël 36.34 France French Championship 2019
462 Jan Zych 36.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
462 Jan Zych 36.36 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
464 Amos Nordman 36.38 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
464 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.38 Peru WCA Euro 2018
466 Amos Nordman 36.39 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
467 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.40 Peru US Nationals 2016
467 Kevin Gerhardt 36.40 Germany WCA Euro 2018
469 AJ Kamal 36.41 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
469 Amos Nordman 36.41 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
469 Amos Nordman 36.41 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
469 Jan Zych 36.41 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
469 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.41 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
469 Kevin Gerhardt 36.41 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
475 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.42 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
476 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.43 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
476 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 36.43 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
478 Alexei Sinyavin 36.44 United States Boston University Winter 2019
479 Ethan Davis 36.45 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
480 AJ Kamal 36.46 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
480 Amos Nordman 36.46 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
480 Nicolas Naing 36.46 United States Fall Foliage 2018
480 Rami Sbahi 36.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
484 Amos Nordman 36.50 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
485 Ethan Davis 36.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
485 Feliks Zemdegs 36.51 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
487 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.52 Peru South American Championship 2018
487 Nicolas Naing 36.52 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
489 Ethan Davis 36.53 United States Oregon State 2019
489 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.53 Peru Asian Championship 2016
491 Nicolas Naing 36.54 United States Meadowlands 2018
492 Amos Nordman 36.55 Finland WCA Euro 2018
493 Ethan Davis 36.56 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
494 Amos Nordman 36.57 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
494 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.57 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
496 Phillip Lewicki 36.58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
497 Feliks Zemdegs 36.60 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
498 Alexei Sinyavin 36.62 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
499 Jan Zych 36.63 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
500 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.64 China China Championship 2018
500 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.64 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
502 Amos Nordman 36.65 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
502 Jan Zych 36.65 Poland Polish Open 2018
502 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.65 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
502 Kevin Gerhardt 36.65 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
506 John Bacouël 36.66 France French Championship 2019
506 John Bacouël 36.66 France Sens Open 2019
508 Amos Nordman 36.67 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
509 Ethan Davis 36.69 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
509 Nicolas Naing 36.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
509 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 36.69 China Jieyang Open 2019
512 Amos Nordman 36.70 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
513 Amos Nordman 36.71 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
513 Amos Nordman 36.71 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
513 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.71 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
513 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.71 Peru TCG Spring 2019
513 Ray Bai 36.71 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
518 Amos Nordman 36.72 Finland WCA Euro 2018
518 Amos Nordman 36.72 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
520 Feliks Zemdegs 36.73 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
521 Feliks Zemdegs 36.74 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
521 Nicolas Naing 36.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
523 Andy Denney 36.75 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
523 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 36.75 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
523 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 36.75 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
526 Ethan Davis 36.76 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
527 Amos Nordman 36.77 Finland WCA Euro 2018
527 Andy Denney 36.77 United States First State 2018
527 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.77 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
527 Kevin Gerhardt 36.77 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
531 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.78 China Shenyang Summer 2018
532 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.80 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
533 Feliks Zemdegs 36.81 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
533 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.81 China Wuxi Open 2019
535 Jan Zych 36.82 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
535 Phillip Lewicki 36.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
537 Amos Nordman 36.83 Finland Lande Open 2018
537 Ethan Davis 36.83 United States Oregon State 2019
539 Andy Denney 36.84 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
539 Ethan Davis 36.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
541 Ethan Davis 36.86 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
542 Amos Nordman 36.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
542 Amos Nordman 36.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
542 Jan Zych 36.87 Poland Polish Championship 2019
545 Nicolas Naing 36.88 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
546 John Bacouël 36.89 France Sens Open 2019
546 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.89 China China Championship 2018
548 Jan Zych 36.90 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
549 AJ Kamal 36.91 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
549 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.91 China Beijing Summer 2019
551 John Bacouël 36.92 France French Championship 2019
551 Szymon Malinowski 36.92 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
553 Ethan Davis 36.93 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
553 Kevin Gerhardt 36.93 Germany Hessen Open 2019
555 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.94 China Big Cheese 2019
556 Amos Nordman 36.95 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
556 Amos Nordman 36.95 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
556 Henri Gerber 36.95 Germany German Nationals 2018
556 Jan Zych 36.95 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
556 Théo Paris 36.95 France French Championship 2019
561 Ethan Davis 36.96 United States Oregon State 2019
562 Feliks Zemdegs 36.97 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
563 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.98 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
564 Kevin Gerhardt 36.99 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
565 Jan Zych 37.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
565 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.00 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
567 Tristan Chua Yong 37.02 Singapore NTU Open 2019
568 Juliette Sébastien 37.03 France Barby Cube 2019
569 Amos Nordman 37.05 Finland Ark 2018
569 Jan Zych 37.05 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
569 Jan Zych 37.05 Poland Project Zamość 2018
569 Kevin Gerhardt 37.05 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
569 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.05 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
569 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.05 China Shenzhen Open 2018
575 Phillip Lewicki 37.06 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
576 Ethan Davis 37.07 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
576 Phillip Lewicki 37.07 United States Shaker Fall 2018
578 Feliks Zemdegs 37.08 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
578 Nicolas Naing 37.08 United States Long Island Winter 2019
580 Andy Denney 37.10 United States Grind City 2018
580 Kevin Gerhardt 37.10 Germany ABC 2018
582 Andy Denney 37.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
582 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.11 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
582 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.11 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
585 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.14 China Big Cheese 2019
585 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.14 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
587 Amos Nordman 37.16 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
588 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 37.17 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
589 Amos Nordman 37.19 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
590 Amos Nordman 37.20 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
590 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.20 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
590 Phillip Lewicki 37.20 United States Empire State Fall 2019
590 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.20 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
594 Andy Denney 37.21 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
594 Feliks Zemdegs 37.21 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
596 Ernest Seroczyński 37.22 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
597 Alexei Sinyavin 37.25 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
597 Amos Nordman 37.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
597 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.25 Japan China Championship 2018
600 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.26 Peru World Championship 2017
600 Nicolas Naing 37.26 United States Meadowlands 2019
602 Henri Gerber 37.27 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
603 Feliks Zemdegs 37.28 Australia WCCT LA 2018
604 Ethan Davis 37.29 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
604 Kevin Gerhardt 37.29 Germany German Nationals 2018
606 Feliks Zemdegs 37.30 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
606 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
606 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru US Nationals 2016
609 Kevin Gerhardt 37.31 Germany WCA Euro 2018
609 Théo Paris 37.31 France Luxembourg Open 2018
609 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
612 AJ Kamal 37.32 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
612 AJ Kamal 37.32 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
612 Amos Nordman 37.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
615 Amos Nordman 37.33 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
615 Kevin Gerhardt 37.33 Germany Elsass Open 2019
615 Phillip Lewicki 37.33 United States Flag City Fall 2018
618 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.34 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
619 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 37.35 China Xuzhou Open 2018
620 AJ Kamal 37.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
621 Leandro Martín López 37.38 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
622 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.39 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
622 Ray Bai 37.39 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
624 Amos Nordman 37.40 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
624 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
626 Jan Zych 37.42 Poland Polish Championship 2018
626 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.42 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
626 Kevin Gerhardt 37.42 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
629 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.43 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
630 Amos Nordman 37.44 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
630 Kevin Gerhardt 37.44 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
630 Nicolas Naing 37.44 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
633 Alexei Sinyavin 37.47 United States Branchburg Open 2019
633 Andy Denney 37.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
633 Henri Gerber 37.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
633 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.47 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
633 Simon Westlund 37.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
638 Ethan Davis 37.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
639 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.49 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
640 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.50 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
640 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.50 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
642 Ethan Davis 37.51 United States Spokane Summer 2019
642 Feliks Zemdegs 37.51 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
642 Nicolas Naing 37.51 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
645 Jan Zych 37.52 Poland Polish Championship 2019
645 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.52 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
647 Amos Nordman 37.53 Finland Ark 2018
647 Amos Nordman 37.53 Finland Pönde Open 2019
647 Phillip Lewicki 37.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
650 Amos Nordman 37.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
650 Patrick Ponce 37.54 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
650 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
653 Amos Nordman 37.55 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
654 Amos Nordman 37.56 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
654 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.56 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
656 Amos Nordman 37.57 Finland Lande Open 2018
656 Nicolas Naing 37.57 United States Meadowlands 2019
658 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 37.58 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
658 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 37.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
658 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.58 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
661 Théo Paris 37.59 France WCA Euro 2018
662 Feliks Zemdegs 37.60 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
662 Kevin Gerhardt 37.60 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
662 Kevin Gerhardt 37.60 Germany Elsass Open 2019
665 Jan Zych 37.63 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
665 Jan Zych 37.63 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
665 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.63 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
665 Kevin Gerhardt 37.63 Germany German Nationals 2018
669 Feliks Zemdegs 37.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
670 Andy Denney 37.65 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
670 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.65 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
672 Hill Pong Yong Feng 37.66 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
673 Feliks Zemdegs 37.67 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
674 Tristan Chua Yong 37.68 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
675 Leandro Martín López 37.70 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
676 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
676 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.71 Peru Asian Championship 2016
676 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 37.71 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
679 Amos Nordman 37.72 Finland Finnish Open 2018
679 Ethan Davis 37.72 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
679 Joaquín Infante Medrano 37.72 Mexico Tonallan 2018
679 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 37.72 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
683 Amos Nordman 37.73 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
683 John Bacouël 37.73 France Open de Lumes 2019
683 Théo Paris 37.73 France WCA Euro 2018
686 Feliks Zemdegs 37.74 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
686 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.74 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
686 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.74 China Shandong Open 2019
689 Amos Nordman 37.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
689 Magdalena Pabisz 37.75 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
691 Jan Zych 37.76 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
692 Andy Denney 37.78 United States Shaker Spring 2018
692 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.78 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
692 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.78 China Wuxi Open 2019
695 Amos Nordman 37.79 Finland WCA Euro 2018
695 Jan Zych 37.79 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
695 Jan Zych 37.79 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
698 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.80 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
699 Alexei Sinyavin 37.81 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
699 Andy Denney 37.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
699 Ethan Davis 37.81 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
702 Henri Gerber 37.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
702 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.83 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
704 Amos Nordman 37.84 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
705 Amos Nordman 37.85 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
705 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.85 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
705 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 37.85 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
708 Alexei Sinyavin 37.86 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
708 Kevin Gerhardt 37.86 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
708 Kevin Gerhardt 37.86 Germany Elsass Open 2018
708 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 37.86 China GDSY Open 2019
712 Ethan Davis 37.87 United States Oregon State 2019
712 Jan Zych 37.87 Poland Project Radom 2018
712 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 37.87 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
712 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.87 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
716 Amos Nordman 37.90 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
716 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.90 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
716 Nikhil Soares 37.90 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
716 Phillip Lewicki 37.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
716 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.90 China Wuxi Open 2019
721 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.91 Peru WCA Euro 2018
722 Ethan Davis 37.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
722 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.93 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
724 Jan Zych 37.94 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
725 Andy Denney 37.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
725 Nicolas Naing 37.95 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
725 Nikhil Soares 37.95 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
728 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 37.96 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
728 Hill Pong Yong Feng 37.96 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
728 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 37.96 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
728 Phillip Lewicki 37.96 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
732 Ethan Davis 37.97 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
733 Magdalena Pabisz 37.98 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
733 Tristan Chua Yong 37.98 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
735 Ethan Davis 37.99 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
736 AJ Kamal 38.00 United States Meadowlands 2018
736 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.00 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
736 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
739 Andy Denney 38.01 United States Michigan 2018
739 Ethan Davis 38.01 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
739 Jan Zych 38.01 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
739 Simon Westlund 38.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
739 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.01 China China Championship 2019
744 Andy Denney 38.02 United States First State 2018
744 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.02 Peru Asian Championship 2016
746 Ethan Davis 38.03 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
746 Henri Gerber 38.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
746 Nicolas Naing 38.03 United States Meadowlands 2018
746 Phillip Lewicki 38.03 United States Imagination Station 2018
750 Amos Nordman 38.04 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
750 Andy Denney 38.04 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
750 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.04 Peru World Championship 2017
753 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.06 Malaysia Sens Open 2019
753 Feliks Zemdegs 38.06 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
755 Ethan Davis 38.07 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
755 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.07 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
757 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.08 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
758 Hill Pong Yong Feng 38.09 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
759 Andy Denney 38.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
759 Heewon Seo 38.10 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
761 Clyde Dencer Tutor 38.11 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
761 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 38.11 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
763 Jan Zych 38.12 Poland WCA Euro 2018
763 John Bacouël 38.12 France Annuntia Open 2019
763 Kevin Gerhardt 38.12 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
763 Kevin Gerhardt 38.12 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
767 Amos Nordman 38.13 Finland WCA Euro 2018
767 Ethan Davis 38.13 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
767 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.13 China China Championship 2019
770 Andy Denney 38.14 United States First State 2018
770 Henri Gerber 38.14 Germany Danish Open 2019
770 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.14 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
773 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 38.16 Peru TCG Spring 2019
773 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.16 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
775 Andy Denney 38.17 United States NW Champs 2017
775 Ethan Davis 38.17 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
775 Feliks Zemdegs 38.17 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
778 Jan Zych 38.18 Poland Project Radom 2018
778 Jan Zych 38.18 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
780 Amos Nordman 38.19 Finland Ark 2018
781 DongSu Park (박동수) 38.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
781 Nicolas Naing 38.20 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
783 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.21 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
784 Alexei Sinyavin 38.22 United States Branchburg Open 2019
785 Jan Zych 38.23 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
785 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 38.23 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
785 Phillip Lewicki 38.23 United States WCA World Championship 2019
788 Jan Zych 38.24 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
788 Nicolas Naing 38.24 United States Meadowlands 2018
790 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.26 Malaysia Sens Open 2019
790 Nicolas Naing 38.26 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
792 Amos Nordman 38.27 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
793 AJ Kamal 38.28 United States Branchburg Open 2019
793 Amos Nordman 38.28 Finland Ark 2018
793 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.28 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
793 Nicolas Naing 38.28 United States Fall Foliage 2018
793 Phillip Lewicki 38.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
798 John Bacouël 38.29 France Open de Lumes 2019
798 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.29 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
798 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.29 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
798 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.29 Japan Japan Championship 2018
802 John Bacouël 38.30 France French Championship 2019
803 John Bacouël 38.32 France Open de Lumes 2019
803 Simon Westlund 38.32 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
805 Nikhil Soares 38.33 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
805 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 38.33 China Jieyang Open 2019
807 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.34 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
808 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.35 Peru World Championship 2017
808 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.35 China China Championship 2018
810 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.36 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
810 Cristian Huamaní 38.36 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
810 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.36 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
810 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 38.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
810 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.36 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
810 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.36 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
816 Amos Nordman 38.37 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
816 Nikhil Soares 38.37 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
818 Andy Denney 38.38 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
818 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.38 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
818 Kevin Gerhardt 38.38 Germany German Nationals 2019
818 Phillip Lewicki 38.38 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
818 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
823 Bill Wang 38.39 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
823 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.39 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
823 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.39 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
826 Alexei Sinyavin 38.40 United States Long Island Winter 2019
826 Amos Nordman 38.40 Finland Lande Open 2018
826 Ethan Davis 38.40 United States Oregon State 2019
826 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 38.40 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
830 Ethan Davis 38.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
830 John Bacouël 38.41 France Sens Open 2019
830 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 38.41 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
833 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.42 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
834 Henri Gerber 38.43 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
834 Jan Zych 38.43 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
834 Nikhil Soares 38.43 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
837 Jan Zych 38.44 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
838 Ethan Davis 38.45 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
838 Hill Pong Yong Feng 38.45 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
840 Amos Nordman 38.46 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
840 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.46 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
840 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.46 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
840 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.46 China Shenyang Summer 2018
844 AJ Kamal 38.47 United States Fall Foliage 2018
844 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.47 China China Championship 2018
844 Nikhil Soares 38.47 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
847 Ethan Davis 38.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
847 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.48 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
847 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.48 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
850 Ernest Seroczyński 38.49 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
850 Feliks Zemdegs 38.49 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
850 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.49 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
850 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 38.49 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
854 Alexei Sinyavin 38.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
854 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.50 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
856 Patrick Ponce 38.51 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
857 Amos Nordman 38.52 Finland Lande Open 2018
857 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.52 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
857 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.52 China WCA World Championship 2019
860 Phillip Lewicki 38.53 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
861 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.54 Malaysia Sens Open 2019
861 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.54 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
861 Kevin Gerhardt 38.54 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
861 Phillip Lewicki 38.54 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
865 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.55 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
865 Kevin Gerhardt 38.55 Germany German Nationals 2019
867 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 38.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
868 Andy Denney 38.61 United States Michigan 2018
868 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.61 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
868 Kevin Gerhardt 38.61 Germany WCA Euro 2018
868 Kevin Gerhardt 38.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
868 Kevin Gerhardt 38.61 Germany Hessen Open 2018
873 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.62 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
873 Phillip Lewicki 38.62 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
875 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 38.63 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
875 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.63 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
875 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 38.63 China China Championship 2019
878 Nikhil Soares 38.64 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
878 Ray Bai 38.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
880 Alexei Sinyavin 38.65 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
880 David Calderón Arce 38.65 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
882 Andy Denney 38.66 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
882 Ethan Davis 38.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
882 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.66 China Xi'an Open 2018
882 Rami Sbahi 38.66 United States National Capital Region 2019
886 Andy Denney 38.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
886 Bill Wang 38.67 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
886 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.67 China Wuxi Open 2019
889 Bill Wang 38.69 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
889 Jan Zych 38.69 Poland Project Radom 2018
891 Amos Nordman 38.70 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
891 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.70 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
891 Phillip Lewicki 38.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
894 AJ Kamal 38.71 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
895 Alexei Sinyavin 38.72 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
895 Amos Nordman 38.72 Finland Finnish Open 2018
895 Andy Denney 38.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
895 Ethan Davis 38.72 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
895 John Bacouël 38.72 France French Championship 2019
900 Jan Zych 38.73 Poland Project Radom 2018
900 Patrick Ponce 38.73 United States Northeast Championship 2019
900 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.73 China Jieyang Open 2018
903 John Bacouël 38.74 France Sens Open 2019
903 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.74 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
905 Damián Campos 38.75 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
906 Amos Nordman 38.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
906 Jan Zych 38.76 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
908 Aidan McKenzie 38.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
908 Kevin Gerhardt 38.77 Germany ABC 2018
908 Phillip Lewicki 38.77 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
911 Jan Zych 38.79 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
911 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.79 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
913 Bill Wang 38.80 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
913 Hill Pong Yong Feng 38.80 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
913 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.80 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
916 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.81 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
917 Andy Denney 38.82 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
918 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.83 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
919 AJ Kamal 38.84 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
919 Reinier Schippers 38.84 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
921 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.85 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
922 Bill Wang 38.86 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
922 Jan Zych 38.86 Poland WCA Euro 2018
922 Phillip Lewicki 38.86 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
925 Amos Nordman 38.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
925 Andy Denney 38.87 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
925 Feliks Zemdegs 38.87 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
925 Jan Zych 38.87 Poland PST Mielec 2019
929 Alexei Sinyavin 38.88 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
929 Jan Zych 38.88 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
929 Simon Westlund 38.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
932 Amos Nordman 38.89 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
932 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.89 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
932 Nikhil Soares 38.89 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
932 Théo Paris 38.89 France French Championship 2019
936 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
936 Ethan Davis 38.90 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
936 Jan Zych 38.90 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
936 Jan Zych 38.90 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
936 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.90 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
941 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.91 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
941 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.91 China Hefei Summer 2018
941 Kevin Gerhardt 38.91 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
941 Nikhil Soares 38.91 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
945 Henri Gerber 38.92 Germany German Open 2019
945 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.92 China Hefei Spring 2019
947 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.93 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
948 Bill Wang 38.94 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
948 Nikhil Soares 38.94 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
950 Alexei Sinyavin 38.95 United States Meadowlands 2018
950 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.95 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
952 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.96 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
952 Ethan Davis 38.96 United States Spokane Summer 2019
952 Jan Zych 38.96 Poland Polish Championship 2019
952 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.96 China Xuzhou Open 2018
956 Andy Denney 38.97 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
956 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.97 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
956 Kevin Gerhardt 38.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
959 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.98 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
959 Simon Westlund 38.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
961 Amos Nordman 38.99 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
962 Andy Denney 39.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
962 Andy Denney 39.00 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
962 John Bacouël 39.00 France Open de Lumes 2019
962 Magdalena Pabisz 39.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
966 Amos Nordman 39.01 Finland Pönde Open 2019
966 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39.01 Japan Japan Championship 2019
966 Jan Zych 39.01 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
966 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.01 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
966 Simon Westlund 39.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
966 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
972 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 39.02 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
973 Alexei Sinyavin 39.03 United States Branchburg Open 2019
973 Rami Sbahi 39.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
973 Tristan Chua Yong 39.03 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
976 Feliks Zemdegs 39.04 Australia Euro 2016
976 Phillip Lewicki 39.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
978 Alexei Sinyavin 39.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
978 Heewon Seo 39.05 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
980 Amos Nordman 39.06 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
980 Feliks Zemdegs 39.06 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
980 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.06 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
980 Nicolas Naing 39.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
984 Amos Nordman 39.07 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
985 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 39.08 China Hangzhou Open 2018
986 Ethan Davis 39.09 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
986 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.09 China Dongguan Summer 2019
988 Feliks Zemdegs 39.10 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
988 Théo Paris 39.10 France WCA Euro 2018
990 Hill Pong Yong Feng 39.11 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
990 John Bacouël 39.11 France Sens Open 2019
990 Kevin Gerhardt 39.11 Germany German Open 2018
990 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 39.11 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
990 Phillip Lewicki 39.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
995 Bill Wang 39.12 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
995 Ethan Davis 39.12 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
997 AJ Kamal 39.13 United States Branchburg Open 2019
997 Andy Denney 39.13 United States Flag City Spring 2018
997 Feliks Zemdegs 39.13 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
997 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.13 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019