Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.93 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.67 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.53 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.25 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.17 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.27 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.42 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.80 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.00 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
11 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.03 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
12 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.08 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.23 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.31 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
15 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.40 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
16 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.55 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
17 Feliks Zemdegs 34.60 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
18 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.66 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
19 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.75 Peru World Championship 2017
20 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.76 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
21 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.90 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
22 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.04 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
23 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.15 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
24 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.18 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
25 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.23 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
25 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.23 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
27 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.26 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
28 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.29 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
29 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.45 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
30 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.50 Peru US Nationals 2016
31 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.66 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
31 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.66 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
33 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.70 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
34 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
34 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
36 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.89 Peru World Championship 2017
37 Nicolas Naing 35.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
38 Feliks Zemdegs 35.95 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
39 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.02 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
40 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.16 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
41 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.22 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
41 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 36.22 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
43 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
44 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.40 Peru US Nationals 2016
45 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.41 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
46 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.53 Peru Asian Championship 2016
47 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.65 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
48 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.71 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
49 Feliks Zemdegs 36.73 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
50 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.77 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
51 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.80 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
52 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.00 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
53 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.11 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
53 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.11 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
55 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.26 Peru World Championship 2017
56 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
56 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru US Nationals 2016
58 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
59 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.34 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
60 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
61 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.42 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
62 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.43 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
63 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.47 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
64 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.49 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
65 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.50 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
65 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.50 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
67 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.52 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
68 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
69 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.56 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
70 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.58 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
71 Feliks Zemdegs 37.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
72 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.71 Peru Asian Championship 2016
73 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.74 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
74 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.80 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
75 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.83 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
76 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.85 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
77 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.93 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
78 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
79 Simon Westlund 38.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
80 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.02 Peru Asian Championship 2016
81 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.04 Peru World Championship 2017
82 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.14 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
83 Andy Denney 38.17 United States NW Champs 2017
84 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.21 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
85 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.28 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
86 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.29 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
86 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.29 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
88 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.34 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
89 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.35 Peru World Championship 2017
90 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.36 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
90 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.36 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
92 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.39 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
93 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.48 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
94 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.49 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
95 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.54 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
96 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.55 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
97 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.74 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
98 Amos Nordman 38.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
99 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.79 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
100 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.80 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
101 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.83 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
102 Amos Nordman 38.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
103 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.95 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
104 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.98 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
105 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.01 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
105 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
107 Feliks Zemdegs 39.04 Australia Euro 2016
108 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.06 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
109 Feliks Zemdegs 39.10 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
110 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.15 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
111 Amos Nordman 39.18 Finland SPB Championship 2017
112 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.21 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
113 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.27 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
114 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
115 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.37 Peru World Championship 2017
116 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.38 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
117 Feliks Zemdegs 39.39 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
118 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.40 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
119 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39.48 Japan Japan Open 2017
119 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.48 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
121 Simon Westlund 39.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
122 Feliks Zemdegs 39.55 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
122 Simon Westlund 39.55 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
124 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.56 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
125 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Euro 2014
126 Feliks Zemdegs 39.62 Australia World Championship 2017
127 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.71 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
128 Feliks Zemdegs 39.72 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
129 Feliks Zemdegs 39.73 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
129 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.73 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
131 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.81 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
132 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.82 Peru US Nationals 2016
133 Feliks Zemdegs 39.93 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
133 Feliks Zemdegs 39.93 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
135 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.98 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
136 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.99 China China Championship 2017
137 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.13 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
138 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.14 Peru Asian Championship 2016
139 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
140 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.18 Peru World Championship 2017
141 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.24 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
142 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.25 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
142 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.25 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
144 Feliks Zemdegs 40.26 Australia World Championship 2017
144 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.26 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
146 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.31 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
146 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.31 Peru World Championship 2017
148 Alan Goasdoue 40.38 France World Championship 2017
148 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.38 Peru Asian Championship 2016
150 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.44 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
151 Feliks Zemdegs 40.49 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
152 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
153 Nicolas Naing 40.52 United States Clifton Winter 2017
154 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.63 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
155 Feliks Zemdegs 40.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
156 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.66 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
157 Jared Stinson 40.69 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
158 Simon Westlund 40.70 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
159 Kevin Gerhardt 40.75 Germany Munich Open 2017
160 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.79 Peru Asian Championship 2016
161 Feliks Zemdegs 40.87 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
162 Feliks Zemdegs 40.89 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
162 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.89 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
164 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.91 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
165 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.93 Peru World Championship 2017
166 Henri Gerber 40.96 Germany German Open 2017
167 Feliks Zemdegs 41.02 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
168 Nicolas Naing 41.04 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
169 Nicolas Naing 41.05 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
170 Feliks Zemdegs 41.09 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
171 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.10 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
172 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.11 Denmark World Championship 2017
173 Feliks Zemdegs 41.13 Australia World Championship 2017
174 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.16 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
175 Louis Cormier 41.17 Canada Euro 2014
176 Feliks Zemdegs 41.23 Australia London Open 2017
177 Kevin Gerhardt 41.28 Germany PSKubing 2017
178 Feliks Zemdegs 41.30 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
179 Andy Denney 41.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
179 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.35 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
181 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.37 Peru Asian Championship 2016
182 Andy Denney 41.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
182 Nicolas Naing 41.38 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
184 Feliks Zemdegs 41.39 Australia Euro 2016
184 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.39 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
186 Amos Nordman 41.49 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
187 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.50 Japan Suginami Open 2017
188 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.51 Japan Suginami Open 2017
189 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.52 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
190 Simon Westlund 41.56 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
191 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.57 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
192 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.61 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
193 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.65 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
193 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 41.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
195 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.66 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
196 Feliks Zemdegs 41.67 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
196 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.67 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
196 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.67 Peru World Championship 2017
199 Andy Denney 41.69 United States Howland 2017
199 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.69 Denmark UK Championship 2017
201 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.70 Peru Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
202 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.71 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
203 Andy Denney 41.72 United States Shaker Spring 2017
204 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.73 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
205 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.80 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
206 Amos Nordman 41.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
207 Andy Denney 41.83 United States Heartland Champs 2017
207 Mattia Furlan 41.83 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
209 Andy Denney 41.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
209 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.84 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
211 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.85 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
212 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.87 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
213 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.90 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
214 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.93 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
214 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.93 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
216 Feliks Zemdegs 41.94 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
217 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.96 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
217 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.96 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
219 Andy Denney 41.98 United States Heartland Champs 2017
220 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.01 Peru Asian Championship 2016
221 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.04 Japan Suginami Open 2017
222 Feliks Zemdegs 42.10 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
223 Nick Rech 42.14 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
224 Nicolas Naing 42.16 United States Clifton Winter 2017
224 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.16 Denmark MSDJ 2016
224 Simon Westlund 42.16 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
227 Feliks Zemdegs 42.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
227 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.18 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
227 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
230 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.19 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
231 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.23 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
232 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.24 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
232 Henri Gerber 42.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
232 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
235 Matic Omulec 42.26 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
236 Alan Goasdoue 42.27 France Nancy Open 2017
236 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.27 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
238 Lucas Wesche 42.28 Germany World Championship 2017
238 Simon Westlund 42.28 Sweden Danish Open 2011
240 Feliks Zemdegs 42.29 Australia Euro 2016
240 Feliks Zemdegs 42.29 Australia World Championship 2017
240 Nicolas Naing 42.29 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
243 Feliks Zemdegs 42.30 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
243 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.30 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
245 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.31 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
246 Amos Nordman 42.34 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
247 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.36 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
248 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.37 Peru Asian Championship 2016
248 Matic Omulec 42.37 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
250 Amos Nordman 42.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
251 Feliks Zemdegs 42.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
252 Amos Nordman 42.51 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
252 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.51 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
254 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.53 China China Championship 2017
255 Amos Nordman 42.56 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
255 Feliks Zemdegs 42.56 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
255 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.56 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
255 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.56 Peru US Nationals 2016
259 Feliks Zemdegs 42.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
260 Andy Denney 42.61 United States Heartland Champs 2017
261 Feliks Zemdegs 42.62 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
262 Amos Nordman 42.65 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
262 Henri Gerber 42.65 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
262 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
262 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
262 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru US Nationals 2016
267 Feliks Zemdegs 42.66 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
267 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.66 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
269 Henri Gerber 42.67 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
270 Alan Goasdoue 42.72 France Nancy Open 2017
271 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.73 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
272 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.76 Denmark KVCO 2017
273 Simon Westlund 42.77 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
274 Lucas Wesche 42.79 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
275 Cristian Huamaní 42.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
276 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.81 Peru US Nationals 2016
277 Feliks Zemdegs 42.82 Australia Euro 2016
278 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.83 China China Championship 2017
279 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.86 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
280 Feliks Zemdegs 42.87 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
281 Jared Stinson 42.88 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
281 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.88 Peru US Nationals 2016
283 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.89 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
284 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.92 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
285 Jan Zych 42.93 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
286 Nikhil Soares 42.94 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
287 Andy Denney 42.96 United States US Nationals 2016
287 Feliks Zemdegs 42.96 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
287 Simon Westlund 42.96 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
290 Andy Denney 42.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
291 Andy Denney 42.98 United States Howland 2017
292 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.99 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
293 Felipe Rueda Hernández 43.02 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
293 Nikhil Soares 43.02 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
293 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.02 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
296 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.09 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
296 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 43.09 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
298 Feliks Zemdegs 43.13 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
299 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 43.15 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
300 Feliks Zemdegs 43.17 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
301 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Championship 2011
302 Jan Zych 43.19 Poland GLS Final 2017
302 Nicolas Naing 43.19 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
304 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 43.21 China Suzhou Open 2017
305 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.23 Denmark Norwegian Championship 2017
305 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 43.23 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
307 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.24 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
308 Simon Westlund 43.25 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
309 Amos Nordman 43.28 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
310 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.29 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
311 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 43.30 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
312 Feliks Zemdegs 43.31 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
312 Feliks Zemdegs 43.31 Australia World Championship 2017
312 Jan Zych 43.31 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
312 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.31 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
316 Feliks Zemdegs 43.32 Australia Euro 2016
316 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.32 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
318 Simon Westlund 43.33 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
319 Simon Westlund 43.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
320 Henri Gerber 43.35 Germany Sébra Open 2016
320 Jan Zych 43.35 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
322 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.36 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
323 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.37 China China Championship 2017
324 Henri Gerber 43.40 Germany Hessen Open 2017
325 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.43 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
326 Bálint Bodor 43.44 Hungary World Championship 2011
327 Ernest Seroczyński 43.45 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
327 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.45 China China Championship 2017
329 Ernest Seroczyński 43.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
330 Feliks Zemdegs 43.48 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
330 Matic Omulec 43.48 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
330 Matic Omulec 43.48 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
330 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.48 China Xiamen Open 2017
334 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.49 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
335 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.50 Japan Japan Open 2017
335 Simon Westlund 43.50 Sweden Euro 2012
337 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.52 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
337 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.52 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
337 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.52 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
337 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.52 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
341 Andy Denney 43.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
342 Damián Campos 43.55 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
342 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.55 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
344 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 43.57 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
345 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.58 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
345 Kevin Gerhardt 43.58 Germany PSKubing 2017
347 Amos Nordman 43.59 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
347 Feliks Zemdegs 43.59 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
349 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.60 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
349 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.60 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
351 Feliks Zemdegs 43.61 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
351 Jakob Gunnarsson 43.61 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
353 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.63 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
354 Ernest Seroczyński 43.64 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
355 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 43.67 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
356 Feliks Zemdegs 43.68 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
356 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.68 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
358 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.69 China Asian Championship 2016
359 Jakob Gunnarsson 43.73 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
360 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.74 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
360 Matic Omulec 43.74 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
362 Andy Denney 43.75 United States NW Champs 2017
363 Feliks Zemdegs 43.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
363 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.78 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
365 Ernest Seroczyński 43.79 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
366 Feliks Zemdegs 43.80 Australia Euro 2016
366 Lucas Wesche 43.80 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
368 Louis Cormier 43.84 Canada Montreal Open 2014
368 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.84 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
368 Sam Myung 43.84 United States UPenn Fall 2017
371 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
371 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.85 Denmark UK Championship 2017
371 Simon Westlund 43.85 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
374 Feliks Zemdegs 43.86 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
374 Louis Cormier 43.86 Canada Euro 2014
376 Henri Gerber 43.87 Germany BKP 2017
376 Henri Gerber 43.87 Germany World Championship 2017
378 Feliks Zemdegs 43.88 Australia Euro 2016
378 Nicolas Naing 43.88 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
378 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 43.88 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
381 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.89 Denmark Norwegian Championship 2017
381 Simon Westlund 43.89 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
383 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
383 Simon Westlund 43.90 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
385 Nicolas Naing 43.92 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
386 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.96 Denmark World Championship 2017
387 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.97 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
388 Felipe Rueda Hernández 43.98 Colombia Salitre Plaza 2015
389 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.99 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
390 Simon Westlund 44.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
391 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.02 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
392 Ernest Seroczyński 44.05 Poland Polish Open 2017
392 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 44.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
392 Simon Westlund 44.05 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
395 Simon Westlund 44.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
396 Feliks Zemdegs 44.08 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
397 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.09 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
397 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 44.09 China Asian Championship 2016
397 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 44.09 China Nanjing Spring 2017
400 Lucas Wesche 44.11 Germany Munich Open 2015
400 Simon Westlund 44.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
402 Rami Sbahi 44.14 United States World Championship 2017
403 Simon Westlund 44.18 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
403 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 44.18 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
405 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.19 Denmark World Championship 2017
406 Louis Cormier 44.20 Canada US Nationals 2014
406 Nicolas Naing 44.20 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
406 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 44.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
409 Amos Nordman 44.21 Finland SPB Championship 2017
409 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 44.21 China World Championship 2017
411 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.22 Denmark Danish Open 2017
411 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.22 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
413 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.23 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
413 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 44.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
415 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.24 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
416 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 44.27 Japan Taiwan Championship 2017
416 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.27 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
418 Andy Denney 44.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
418 Nicolas Naing 44.28 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
420 Clyde Dencer Tutor 44.29 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
421 Andy Denney 44.31 United States Shaker Spring 2017
421 Jan Zych 44.31 Poland Polish Open 2017
421 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.31 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
421 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.31 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
425 Nicolas Naing 44.32 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
426 Simon Westlund 44.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
427 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 44.34 Japan Suginami Open 2017
427 Rami Sbahi 44.34 United States World Championship 2017
429 Feliks Zemdegs 44.35 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
430 Adrian Walkowiak 44.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
430 Mattia Furlan 44.36 Italy Italian Championship 2016
430 Simon Westlund 44.36 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
433 Nicolas Naing 44.38 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
434 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.39 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
435 Amos Nordman 44.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
435 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.40 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
437 Feliks Zemdegs 44.42 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
438 Nicolas Naing 44.43 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
439 Théo Paris 44.44 France Nancy Open 2017
440 Andy Denney 44.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
440 Nicolas Naing 44.45 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
442 Jan Zych 44.46 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
442 Jan Zych 44.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
442 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.46 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
445 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.47 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
445 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.47 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
447 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.48 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
447 Kevin Gerhardt 44.48 Germany Munich Open 2017
449 Nick Rech 44.49 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
449 Nick Rech 44.49 United States Starlight Open 2014
451 Jan Zych 44.50 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
452 Ernest Seroczyński 44.51 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
453 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.55 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
453 Kevin Gerhardt 44.55 Germany German Open 2017
455 Amos Nordman 44.58 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
456 Matic Omulec 44.59 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
457 Ernest Seroczyński 44.60 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
457 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.60 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
459 Feliks Zemdegs 44.62 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
460 Feliks Zemdegs 44.63 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
461 Nick Rech 44.64 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
462 Andy Denney 44.69 United States Shaker Spring 2017
463 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.70 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
464 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.71 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
464 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.71 Colombia Salitre Plaza 2015
464 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.71 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
467 Alan Goasdoue 44.74 France World Championship 2017
468 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 44.76 China Shenyang Spring 2017
468 Rodrigo Cabezas 44.76 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
468 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 44.76 China Nanchang Spring 2017
471 Amos Nordman 44.78 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
471 Feliks Zemdegs 44.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
471 Jan Zych 44.78 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
474 Ethan Davis 44.79 United States NW Champs 2017
475 Louis Cormier 44.80 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
476 Jared Stinson 44.81 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
476 Lucas Wesche 44.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
478 Feliks Zemdegs 44.82 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
479 Henri Gerber 44.83 Germany German Nationals 2017
480 Cristian Huamaní 44.86 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
480 Feliks Zemdegs 44.86 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
482 Andy Denney 44.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
483 Simon Westlund 44.88 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
484 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 44.89 China China Championship 2017
485 Feliks Zemdegs 44.90 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
485 Feliks Zemdegs 44.90 Australia US Nationals 2014
485 Matic Omulec 44.90 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
488 Matic Omulec 44.91 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
489 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 44.92 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
490 Amos Nordman 44.93 Finland SPB Championship 2017
490 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 44.93 China China Championship 2017
490 Kevin Gerhardt 44.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
493 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.95 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
494 Daniel Yang 44.96 United States Eugene Fall 2017
494 Feliks Zemdegs 44.96 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
494 Feliks Zemdegs 44.96 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
494 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 44.96 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
498 Ernest Seroczyński 44.98 Poland Polish Open 2017
499 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 45.00 China China Championship 2017
500 Matic Omulec 45.01 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
500 Simon Westlund 45.01 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
500 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 45.01 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
503 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.03 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
503 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 45.03 China World Championship 2017
505 Jared Stinson 45.05 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
506 Damián Campos 45.06 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
507 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.07 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
508 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.08 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
508 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 45.08 China World Championship 2017
510 Ethan Davis 45.09 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
510 Matic Omulec 45.09 Slovenia Euro 2016
512 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.10 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
512 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.10 Denmark World Championship 2017
514 Ernest Seroczyński 45.11 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
514 Henri Gerber 45.11 Germany World Championship 2017
516 Adrian Walkowiak 45.12 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
516 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.12 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
516 Jan Zych 45.12 Poland GLS Final 2017
519 Henri Gerber 45.13 Germany German Open 2017
519 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.13 Taiwan Japan Open 2017
521 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 45.14 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
521 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.14 Denmark Danish Open 2017
521 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.14 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
524 Feliks Zemdegs 45.15 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
525 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.16 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
525 Simon Westlund 45.16 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
525 Simon Westlund 45.16 Sweden World Championship 2011
528 Lucas Wesche 45.17 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
529 Daniel Yang 45.18 United States Eugene Fall 2017
529 Lucas Wesche 45.18 Germany Munich Open 2017
531 Rami Sbahi 45.19 United States Michigan 2017
532 Feliks Zemdegs 45.20 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
532 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.20 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
532 Simon Westlund 45.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
535 Rami Sbahi 45.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
536 Kevin Gerhardt 45.25 Germany PSKubing 2017
537 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 45.26 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
538 Alan Goasdoue 45.27 France Champagne Open 2017
539 Feliks Zemdegs 45.29 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
539 Feliks Zemdegs 45.29 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
539 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.29 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
539 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.29 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
539 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.29 Denmark Norwegian Championship 2017
544 Alan Goasdoue 45.30 France Champagne Open 2017
544 Simon Westlund 45.30 Sweden Euro 2014
544 Simon Westlund 45.30 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
547 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.31 Colombia World Championship 2015
548 Feliks Zemdegs 45.34 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
549 Henri Gerber 45.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
550 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 45.37 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
551 Lucas Wesche 45.38 Germany Munich Open 2017
552 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 45.40 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
553 Feliks Zemdegs 45.41 Australia World Championship 2017
553 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.41 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
555 Feliks Zemdegs 45.42 Australia London Open 2017
556 Kevin Gerhardt 45.43 Germany Munich Open 2017
557 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.45 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
558 Matic Omulec 45.46 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
558 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.46 Denmark Minx Open 2013
560 Emric Månsson 45.47 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
561 Bálint Bodor 45.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
561 Feliks Zemdegs 45.50 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
561 Henri Gerber 45.50 Germany German Nationals 2017
564 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.51 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
565 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 45.52 China Suzhou Open 2016
566 Nikhil Soares 45.53 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
567 Andy Denney 45.55 United States Dayton Spring 2016
567 Feliks Zemdegs 45.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
567 Simon Westlund 45.55 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
570 Amos Nordman 45.56 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
571 Jakob Gunnarsson 45.58 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
572 Jan Zych 45.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
573 Daniel Wannamaker 45.60 United States South Carolina 2017
573 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.60 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
573 Matic Omulec 45.60 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
573 Nicolas Naing 45.60 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
573 Simon Westlund 45.60 Sweden World Championship 2013
578 Feliks Zemdegs 45.61 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
578 Simon Westlund 45.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
580 Andy Denney 45.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
580 Lucas Wesche 45.62 Germany World Championship 2017
580 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.62 Denmark UK Championship 2017
583 Clyde Dencer Tutor 45.63 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
584 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.64 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
585 Alan Goasdoue 45.65 France World Championship 2017
586 Rami Sbahi 45.67 United States Michigan 2017
587 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.68 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
588 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.69 Denmark UK Championship 2017
588 Rami Sbahi 45.69 United States World Championship 2017
590 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 45.70 China Wuxi Open 2017
591 Bálint Bodor 45.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
592 Feliks Zemdegs 45.72 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
592 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.72 Peru Asian Championship 2016
594 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 45.74 China China Championship 2017
595 Feliks Zemdegs 45.75 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
595 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.75 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
597 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
598 Feliks Zemdegs 45.77 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
599 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.79 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
600 Simon Westlund 45.80 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
601 Andy Denney 45.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
601 Rami Sbahi 45.81 United States Michigan 2017
601 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 45.81 China ZUST Open 2017
604 Emric Månsson 45.82 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
604 Nikhil Soares 45.82 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
606 Bálint Bodor 45.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
606 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 45.84 China Asian Championship 2016
608 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.85 Denmark Euro 2014
609 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.86 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
609 Lucas Wesche 45.86 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
609 Simon Westlund 45.86 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
612 Henri Gerber 45.87 Germany Cubelonia 2017
612 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 45.87 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
614 Bálint Bodor 45.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
615 Daniel Grabski 45.89 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
615 Jared Stinson 45.89 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
615 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.89 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
618 Nicolas Naing 45.90 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
619 Andy Denney 45.91 United States US Nationals 2016
619 Feliks Zemdegs 45.91 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
619 Henri Gerber 45.91 Germany Sébra Open 2016
619 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.91 Denmark Danish Open 2016
623 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 45.92 China Shanghai Spring 2017
624 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 45.93 China World Championship 2017
625 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.94 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
626 Louis Cormier 45.95 Canada Euro 2014
626 Nicolas Naing 45.95 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
628 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.96 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
629 Louis Cormier 45.97 Canada Cornell Spring 2014
629 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.97 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
629 Simon Westlund 45.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
632 Alan Goasdoue 45.98 France World Championship 2017
632 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.98 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
632 Lucas Wesche 45.98 Germany Hessen Open 2016
635 Louis Cormier 45.99 Canada CanadianCUBING 50 2014
635 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.99 Denmark Danish Open 2016
637 Andy Denney 46.00 United States Indiana 2016
638 Feliks Zemdegs 46.01 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
639 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.02 Denmark London Open 2017
640 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 46.03 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
640 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.03 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
642 Feliks Zemdegs 46.04 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
642 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.04 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
642 Rodrigo Cabezas 46.04 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
645 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.05 Japan Suginami Open 2017
645 Lucas Wesche 46.05 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
647 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 46.06 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
647 Mattia Furlan 46.06 Italy Slovenian Open 2017
647 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.06 Denmark London Open 2017
650 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.08 Denmark World Championship 2017
650 Simon Westlund 46.08 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
652 Simon Westlund 46.09 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
652 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
654 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 46.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
655 Ernest Seroczyński 46.12 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
655 Simon Westlund 46.12 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
655 Simon Westlund 46.12 Sweden World Championship 2013
658 Matic Omulec 46.13 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
659 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 46.14 China Asian Championship 2016
660 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 46.15 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
660 Kevin Gerhardt 46.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
662 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.18 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
662 Mattia Furlan 46.18 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
662 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 46.18 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
665 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.21 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
665 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.21 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
667 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.22 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
667 Henri Gerber 46.22 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
669 Feliks Zemdegs 46.24 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
670 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.25 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
671 Feliks Zemdegs 46.26 Australia World Championship 2017
671 Nicolas Naing 46.26 United States Clifton Winter 2017
673 Alan Goasdoue 46.27 France World Championship 2017
674 Kevin Gerhardt 46.28 Germany PSKubing 2017
674 Lucas Wesche 46.28 Germany Munich Open 2017
674 Nikhil Soares 46.28 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
674 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.28 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
678 Adrian Walkowiak 46.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
678 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.29 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
678 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.29 Denmark Danish Open 2017
678 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.29 Denmark Danish Open 2017
678 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.29 Denmark World Championship 2017
683 Feliks Zemdegs 46.30 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
683 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.30 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
683 Simon Westlund 46.30 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
686 Alan Goasdoue 46.31 France Nancy Open 2017
686 Feliks Zemdegs 46.31 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
686 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.31 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
686 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.31 Colombia Salitre Plaza 2015
690 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.32 Denmark KVCO 2017
691 Emric Månsson 46.33 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
691 Feliks Zemdegs 46.33 Australia World Championship 2017
693 Feliks Zemdegs 46.34 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
693 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 46.34 China Nanchang Spring 2017
695 Feliks Zemdegs 46.35 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
695 Nick Rech 46.35 United States Meadowlands 2017
697 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
698 Amos Nordman 46.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
698 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.37 Colombia World Championship 2015
700 Cristian Huamaní 46.39 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
700 Feliks Zemdegs 46.39 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
702 Bálint Bodor 46.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
702 Matic Omulec 46.40 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
702 Matic Omulec 46.40 Slovenia World Championship 2017
705 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.41 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
705 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.41 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
707 Andy Denney 46.43 United States US Nationals 2016
707 Henri Gerber 46.43 Germany Cubelonia 2017
709 Nikhil Soares 46.44 India SCMU 2017
710 Ernest Seroczyński 46.45 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
710 Jan Zych 46.45 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
712 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.46 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
713 Feliks Zemdegs 46.47 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
713 Sam Myung 46.47 United States Meadowlands 2017
713 Simon Westlund 46.47 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
716 Jan Zych 46.48 Poland GLS Final 2017
716 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 46.48 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
718 Nick Rech 46.50 United States Meadowlands 2017
718 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.50 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
718 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.50 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
721 Jared Stinson 46.51 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
722 Andy Denney 46.52 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
722 Feliks Zemdegs 46.52 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
724 Alan Goasdoue 46.54 France Nancy Open 2017
724 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 46.54 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
724 Nicolas Naing 46.54 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
724 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 46.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
728 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.56 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
729 Feliks Zemdegs 46.58 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
730 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.59 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
731 Feliks Zemdegs 46.61 Australia Euro 2016
731 Lucas Wesche 46.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
733 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.62 Japan Japan Open 2017
733 Henri Gerber 46.62 Germany World Championship 2017
735 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 46.63 China China Championship 2017
736 Ernest Seroczyński 46.64 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
736 Feliks Zemdegs 46.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
736 Kevin Gerhardt 46.64 Germany Munich Open 2017
739 Matic Omulec 46.65 Slovenia World Championship 2017
739 Mattia Furlan 46.65 Italy Vienna Open 2016
741 Antoine Cantin 46.66 Canada LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
741 Daniel Rose-Levine 46.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
741 Matic Omulec 46.66 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2017
741 Simon Westlund 46.66 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
741 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 46.66 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
746 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.68 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
746 Matic Omulec 46.68 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2017
748 Feliks Zemdegs 46.69 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
748 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.69 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
748 Simon Westlund 46.69 Sweden World Championship 2011
751 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.70 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
752 Daniel Wannamaker 46.71 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
752 Nikhil Soares 46.71 India Indian Nationals 2017
752 Simon Westlund 46.71 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
755 Kevin Gerhardt 46.72 Germany PSKubing 2016
755 Kevin Gerhardt 46.72 Germany World Championship 2017
755 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.72 Denmark World Championship 2015
758 Andy Denney 46.73 United States MCC Gamma 2016
758 Rami Sbahi 46.73 United States World Championship 2017
760 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 46.74 China Suzhou Open 2016
760 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 46.74 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
762 Feliks Zemdegs 46.75 Australia World Championship 2015
762 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.75 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
764 Ethan Davis 46.76 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
764 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.76 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
764 Kevin Gerhardt 46.76 Germany Munich Open 2017
764 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 46.76 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
768 Emric Månsson 46.77 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
769 Daniel Yang 46.78 United States NW Champs 2017
769 Louis Cormier 46.78 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
771 Lucas Wesche 46.79 Germany Munich Open 2017
772 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.80 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
772 Nicolas Naing 46.80 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
774 Simon Westlund 46.81 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
775 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.83 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
775 Lucas Wesche 46.83 Germany Munich Open 2015
777 Louis Cormier 46.84 Canada CCFC Winter 2014
778 Ernest Seroczyński 46.85 Poland Polish Open 2017
778 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.85 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
780 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.86 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
781 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 46.87 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
781 Lucas Wesche 46.87 Germany Munich Open 2017
783 Ernest Seroczyński 46.88 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
783 Lucas Wesche 46.88 Germany World Championship 2017
783 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.88 Denmark Danish Open 2017
786 Mattia Furlan 46.89 Italy Vienna Open 2016
787 Andy Denney 46.90 United States Howland 2017
787 Damián Campos 46.90 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
787 Louis Cormier 46.90 Canada World Championship 2013
790 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.92 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
790 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.92 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
792 Henri Gerber 46.93 Germany German Nationals 2017
793 Daniel Wannamaker 46.94 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
793 Jan Zych 46.94 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
795 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 46.95 Mexico Return Open 2017
795 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.95 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
797 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 46.97 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
797 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 46.97 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
799 Amos Nordman 46.98 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
799 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
799 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 46.98 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
802 Feliks Zemdegs 46.99 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
802 Jan Zych 46.99 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
802 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.99 Denmark Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
805 Lucas Wesche 47.00 Germany World Championship 2017
805 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 47.00 China Shanghai Spring 2017
807 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 47.01 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
808 Ernest Seroczyński 47.02 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
809 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 47.03 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
809 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 47.03 China Fuzhou Open 2017
811 Kevin Gerhardt 47.04 Germany Cubelonia 2017
811 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.04 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
813 Lucas Wesche 47.05 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
813 Rami Sbahi 47.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
815 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 47.06 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
815 Matic Omulec 47.06 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
817 Henri Gerber 47.07 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
817 Matic Omulec 47.07 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
817 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.07 Denmark World Championship 2017
820 Jared Stinson 47.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
821 Jakob Gunnarsson 47.10 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
822 Juliette Sébastien 47.11 France CubingUSA Nationals 2017
822 Kevin Gerhardt 47.11 Germany Munich Open 2017
822 Matic Omulec 47.11 Slovenia World Championship 2017
822 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.11 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
822 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.11 Denmark World Championship 2015
822 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.11 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
828 Feliks Zemdegs 47.12 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
828 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 47.12 China Asian Championship 2016
830 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 47.13 China Nanjing Spring 2017
831 Kevin Gerhardt 47.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
831 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.14 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
833 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.15 Denmark World Championship 2017
834 Amos Nordman 47.16 Finland SPB Championship 2017
834 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 47.16 China Hefei Open 2016
834 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 47.16 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
837 AJ Kamal 47.17 United States UPenn Fall 2017
837 Feliks Zemdegs 47.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
837 Nicolas Naing 47.17 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
840 Emric Månsson 47.18 Sweden World Championship 2017
841 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 47.19 China Xiamen Open 2017
842 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.20 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
842 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.20 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
842 Louis Cormier 47.20 Canada US Nationals 2014
845 Andy Denney 47.21 United States Shaker Spring 2017
846 Henri Gerber 47.23 Germany German Nationals 2017
846 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.23 Denmark MSDJ 2016
848 Bálint Bodor 47.25 Hungary World Championship 2011
848 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.25 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
848 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.25 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
848 Henri Gerber 47.25 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
848 Simon Westlund 47.25 Sweden World Championship 2013
853 Nicolas Naing 47.26 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
854 Feliks Zemdegs 47.27 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
854 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.27 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
854 Simon Blanchard 47.27 France France 2015
857 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 47.28 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
857 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 47.28 China Fuzhou Open 2017
857 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 47.28 China Nanjing Spring 2017
860 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 47.29 China Nanjing Spring 2017
861 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.30 Hong Kong TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
862 Ernest Seroczyński 47.31 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
863 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.32 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
864 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.33 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
864 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 47.33 China Nanjing Spring 2017
866 Emric Månsson 47.34 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
866 Feliks Zemdegs 47.34 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
866 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 47.34 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
866 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.34 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
866 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.34 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
871 Feliks Zemdegs 47.35 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
872 Feliks Zemdegs 47.39 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
872 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 47.39 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
874 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 47.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
874 Simon Westlund 47.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
876 Artur Kristof 47.43 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
876 Henri Gerber 47.43 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
878 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 47.44 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
878 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.44 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
878 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 47.44 China Nanjing Spring 2017
881 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.45 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
882 Feliks Zemdegs 47.46 Australia London Open 2017
882 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.46 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
882 Jared Stinson 47.46 United States Music City Fall 2017
882 Nikhil Soares 47.46 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
882 Simon Westlund 47.46 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
887 Cristian Huamaní 47.47 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
887 Jakob Gunnarsson 47.47 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
887 Louis Cormier 47.47 Canada US Nationals 2014
887 Matic Omulec 47.47 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
891 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
891 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.48 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
891 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 47.48 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
891 Rami Sbahi 47.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
895 Emric Månsson 47.49 Sweden World Championship 2017
895 Henri Gerber 47.49 Germany BKP 2017
895 Jan Zych 47.49 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
895 Matic Omulec 47.49 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
895 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 47.49 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
900 Bálint Bodor 47.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
900 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.50 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
902 Louis Cormier 47.52 Canada National Capital 2014
903 Bálint Bodor 47.53 Hungary Euro 2010
903 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.53 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
903 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.53 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
906 Daniel Yang 47.54 United States Eugene Fall 2017
907 Sam Myung 47.56 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
908 Lucas Wesche 47.57 Germany Munich Open 2017
909 Mattia Furlan 47.58 Italy Italian Championship 2016
910 Adrian Walkowiak 47.59 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
910 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 47.59 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
912 Dmitry Aniskin 47.60 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
912 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.60 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
914 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 47.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
915 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.62 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
915 Simon Westlund 47.62 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
915 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 47.62 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
918 Ernest Seroczyński 47.63 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
918 Lucas Wesche 47.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
918 Rami Sbahi 47.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
921 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 47.64 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
921 Matic Omulec 47.64 Slovenia Euro 2014
921 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.64 Denmark UK Championship 2017
921 Simon Westlund 47.64 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
925 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.65 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
925 Simon Westlund 47.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
927 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.66 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
927 Henri Gerber 47.66 Germany BKP 2017
929 Ethan Davis 47.69 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
929 Ethan Davis 47.69 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
929 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 47.69 Taiwan Japan Open 2017
929 Simon Westlund 47.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
933 Matic Omulec 47.70 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
933 Nick Rech 47.70 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
935 Lucas Wesche 47.72 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
936 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.73 Denmark Euro 2016
937 Andy Denney 47.74 United States US Nationals 2016
937 Matic Omulec 47.74 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
939 Henri Gerber 47.75 Germany Cubelonia 2017
939 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.75 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
939 Victor Wijsman 47.75 France World Championship 2017
939 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 47.75 China Quanzhou Open 2017
943 Jan Zych 47.76 Poland Polish Open 2017
943 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 47.76 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
943 Martin Vædele Egdal 47.76 Denmark Danish Open 2017
946 Feliks Zemdegs 47.77 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
946 Simon Westlund 47.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
946 Simon Westlund 47.77 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
949 Mattia Furlan 47.78 Italy Italian Championship 2016
949 Mattia Furlan 47.78 Italy Italian Championship 2016
949 Simon Westlund 47.78 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
952 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.79 Denmark Danish Open 2017
953 Nick Rech 47.80 United States Meadowlands 2017
953 Nicolas Naing 47.80 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
955 Andy Denney 47.81 United States NW Champs 2017
955 Elias Fischer 47.81 Germany German Nationals 2017
955 Feliks Zemdegs 47.81 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
958 Henri Gerber 47.82 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
958 Simon Westlund 47.82 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
960 Simon Westlund 47.83 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
960 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 47.83 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
962 Nikhil Soares 47.84 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
962 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.84 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
962 Simon Westlund 47.84 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
965 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.85 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
966 Amos Nordman 47.86 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
967 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 47.88 Canada Singapore Special 2017
967 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.88 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
967 Robert Yau 47.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
970 Alan Goasdoue 47.89 France Champagne Open 2017
970 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.89 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
970 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 47.89 China China Championship 2017
973 Daniel Yang 47.90 United States NW Champs 2017
973 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.90 Colombia World Championship 2015
973 Nick Rech 47.90 United States CSP Fall 2013
976 Lucas Wesche 47.91 Germany Cubelonia 2016
976 Matic Omulec 47.91 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
976 Simon Westlund 47.91 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
979 Louis Cormier 47.92 Canada US Nationals 2014
979 Simon Westlund 47.92 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
981 Ernest Seroczyński 47.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
981 Simon Westlund 47.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
983 Simon Westlund 47.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
984 Henri Gerber 47.95 Germany German Open 2017
984 Matic Omulec 47.95 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
986 Henri Gerber 47.97 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
987 Feliks Zemdegs 47.99 Australia Euro 2016
987 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
989 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.00 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
989 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.00 Denmark World Championship 2015
989 Simon Blanchard 48.00 France France 2017
992 Andy Denney 48.01 United States US Nationals 2016
992 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.01 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
992 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.01 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
995 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.03 Hong Kong TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
996 Feliks Zemdegs 48.04 Australia US Nationals 2014
996 Martin Vædele Egdal 48.04 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
998 Emric Månsson 48.05 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
998 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 48.05 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
998 Luboš Bartík 48.05 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017