Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.17 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.40 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.90 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.18 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.50 Peru US Nationals 2016
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
7 Nicolas Naing 35.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.40 Peru US Nationals 2016
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.53 Peru Asian Championship 2016
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru US Nationals 2016
12 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.43 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
14 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.58 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
15 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.71 Peru Asian Championship 2016
16 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
17 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.83 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
18 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.85 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
19 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.02 Peru Asian Championship 2016
20 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.21 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
21 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.34 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
22 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.36 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
23 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.48 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
24 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.49 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.74 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
26 Amos Nordman 38.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
27 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.83 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
28 Amos Nordman 38.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
29 Feliks Zemdegs 39.04 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
30 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.21 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
31 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
32 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.82 Peru US Nationals 2016
33 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.13 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
34 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.14 Peru Asian Championship 2016
35 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
36 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.31 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
37 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.38 Peru Asian Championship 2016
38 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
39 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.66 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
40 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.79 Peru Asian Championship 2016
41 Nicolas Naing 41.04 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
42 Nicolas Naing 41.05 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
43 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.10 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
44 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.16 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
45 Louis Cormier 41.17 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
46 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.35 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
47 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.37 Peru Asian Championship 2016
48 Nicolas Naing 41.38 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
49 Feliks Zemdegs 41.39 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
50 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.61 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
51 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.65 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
51 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 41.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
53 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.71 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
54 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.84 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
55 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.87 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
56 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.90 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
57 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.96 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
57 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.96 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
59 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.01 Peru Asian Championship 2016
60 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.16 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
61 Feliks Zemdegs 42.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
61 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
63 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.24 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
63 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
65 Simon Westlund 42.28 Sweden Danish Open 2011
66 Feliks Zemdegs 42.29 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
66 Nicolas Naing 42.29 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
68 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.36 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
69 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.37 Peru Asian Championship 2016
70 Feliks Zemdegs 42.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
71 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.51 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
72 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.56 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
72 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.56 Peru US Nationals 2016
74 Feliks Zemdegs 42.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
75 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
75 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
75 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru US Nationals 2016
78 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.81 Peru US Nationals 2016
79 Feliks Zemdegs 42.82 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
80 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.88 Peru US Nationals 2016
81 Andy Denney 42.96 United States US Nationals 2016
82 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.99 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
83 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.09 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
84 Feliks Zemdegs 43.13 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
85 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 43.15 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
86 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
87 Nicolas Naing 43.19 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
88 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.24 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
89 Simon Westlund 43.25 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
90 Amos Nordman 43.28 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
91 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.29 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
92 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.31 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
93 Feliks Zemdegs 43.32 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
94 Simon Westlund 43.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
95 Henri Gerber 43.35 Germany Sébra Open 2016
96 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.36 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
97 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.43 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
98 Bálint Bodor 43.44 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
99 Matic Omulec 43.48 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
99 Matic Omulec 43.48 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
101 Simon Westlund 43.50 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
102 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.52 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
102 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.52 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
104 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.55 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
105 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.60 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
106 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.69 China Asian Championship 2016
107 Matic Omulec 43.74 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
108 Feliks Zemdegs 43.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
108 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.78 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
110 Feliks Zemdegs 43.80 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
110 Lucas Wesche 43.80 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
112 Louis Cormier 43.84 Canada Montréal Open 2014
113 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
113 Simon Westlund 43.85 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
115 Louis Cormier 43.86 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
116 Feliks Zemdegs 43.88 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
116 Nicolas Naing 43.88 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
116 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 43.88 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
119 Simon Westlund 43.90 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
120 Nicolas Naing 43.92 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
121 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.97 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
122 Felipe Rueda Hernández 43.98 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
123 Simon Westlund 44.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
124 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.02 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
125 Simon Westlund 44.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
126 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 44.09 China Asian Championship 2016
127 Lucas Wesche 44.11 Germany Munich Open 2015
127 Simon Westlund 44.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
129 Louis Cormier 44.20 Canada US Nationals 2014
129 Nicolas Naing 44.20 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
129 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 44.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
132 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.23 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
133 Nicolas Naing 44.28 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
134 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.31 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
135 Nicolas Naing 44.32 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
136 Simon Westlund 44.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
137 Feliks Zemdegs 44.35 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
138 Mattia Furlan 44.36 Italy Italian Championship 2016
138 Simon Westlund 44.36 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
140 Nicolas Naing 44.38 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
141 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.39 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
142 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.40 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
143 Nicolas Naing 44.43 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
144 Nicolas Naing 44.45 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
145 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.47 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
146 Nick Rech 44.49 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
146 Nick Rech 44.49 United States Starlight Open 2014
148 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.55 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
149 Amos Nordman 44.58 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
150 Matic Omulec 44.59 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
151 Nick Rech 44.64 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
152 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.71 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
152 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.71 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
154 Feliks Zemdegs 44.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
155 Louis Cormier 44.80 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
156 Simon Westlund 44.88 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
157 Feliks Zemdegs 44.90 Australia US Nationals 2014
158 Matic Omulec 44.91 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
159 Kevin Gerhardt 44.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
160 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 44.96 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
161 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.08 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
162 Matic Omulec 45.09 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
163 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.10 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
164 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.14 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
165 Simon Westlund 45.16 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
166 Simon Westlund 45.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
167 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.29 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
168 Simon Westlund 45.30 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
169 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.31 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
170 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.45 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
171 Matic Omulec 45.46 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
171 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.46 Denmark Minx Open 2013
173 Emric Månsson 45.47 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
174 Bálint Bodor 45.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
175 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 45.52 China Suzhou Open 2016
176 Andy Denney 45.55 United States Dayton Spring 2016
176 Feliks Zemdegs 45.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
178 Amos Nordman 45.56 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
179 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.60 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
179 Matic Omulec 45.60 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
179 Nicolas Naing 45.60 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
179 Simon Westlund 45.60 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
183 Simon Westlund 45.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
184 Bálint Bodor 45.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
185 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.72 Peru Asian Championship 2016
186 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.75 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
187 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
188 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.79 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
189 Simon Westlund 45.80 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
190 Bálint Bodor 45.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
190 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 45.84 China Asian Championship 2016
192 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.85 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
193 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.86 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
193 Lucas Wesche 45.86 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
193 Simon Westlund 45.86 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
196 Bálint Bodor 45.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
197 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.89 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
198 Nicolas Naing 45.90 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
199 Andy Denney 45.91 United States US Nationals 2016
199 Henri Gerber 45.91 Germany Sébra Open 2016
199 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.91 Denmark Danish Open 2016
202 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.94 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
203 Louis Cormier 45.95 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
203 Nicolas Naing 45.95 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
205 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.96 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
206 Louis Cormier 45.97 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
206 Simon Westlund 45.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
208 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.98 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
208 Lucas Wesche 45.98 Germany Hessen Open 2016
210 Louis Cormier 45.99 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
210 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.99 Denmark Danish Open 2016
212 Andy Denney 46.00 United States Indiana 2016
213 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.03 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
214 Rodrigo Cabezas 46.04 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
215 Simon Westlund 46.08 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
216 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
217 Simon Westlund 46.12 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
218 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 46.14 China Asian Championship 2016
219 Kevin Gerhardt 46.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
220 Mattia Furlan 46.18 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
221 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.21 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
221 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.21 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
223 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.22 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
224 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.25 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
225 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.30 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
226 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.31 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
226 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.31 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
228 Emric Månsson 46.33 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
229 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
230 Amos Nordman 46.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
230 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.37 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
232 Bálint Bodor 46.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
232 Matic Omulec 46.40 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
234 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.41 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
235 Andy Denney 46.43 United States US Nationals 2016
236 Nicolas Naing 46.54 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
237 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.56 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
238 Feliks Zemdegs 46.61 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
239 Mattia Furlan 46.65 Italy Vienna Open 2016
240 Simon Westlund 46.66 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
241 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.68 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
242 Simon Westlund 46.69 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
243 Simon Westlund 46.71 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
244 Kevin Gerhardt 46.72 Germany PSKubing 2016
244 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.72 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
246 Andy Denney 46.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
247 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 46.74 China Suzhou Open 2016
248 Feliks Zemdegs 46.75 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
249 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.76 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
250 Louis Cormier 46.78 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
251 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.80 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
251 Nicolas Naing 46.80 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
253 Simon Westlund 46.81 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
254 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.83 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
254 Lucas Wesche 46.83 Germany Munich Open 2015
256 Louis Cormier 46.84 Canada CCFC Winter 2014
257 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.86 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
258 Mattia Furlan 46.89 Italy Vienna Open 2016
259 Louis Cormier 46.90 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
260 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.92 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
260 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.92 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
262 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.95 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
263 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.99 Denmark Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
264 Matic Omulec 47.07 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
265 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.11 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
265 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.11 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
267 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 47.12 China Asian Championship 2016
268 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.14 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
269 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 47.16 China Hefei Open 2016
270 Feliks Zemdegs 47.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
270 Nicolas Naing 47.17 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
272 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.20 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
272 Louis Cormier 47.20 Canada US Nationals 2014
274 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.23 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
275 Bálint Bodor 47.25 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
275 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.25 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
275 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.25 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
275 Simon Westlund 47.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
279 Nicolas Naing 47.26 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
280 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.27 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
280 Simon Blanchard 47.27 France France 2015
282 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.30 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
283 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.32 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
284 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.33 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
285 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.34 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
286 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 47.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
286 Simon Westlund 47.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
288 Artur Kristof 47.43 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
289 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.45 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
290 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.46 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
290 Nikhil Soares 47.46 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
290 Simon Westlund 47.46 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
293 Louis Cormier 47.47 Canada US Nationals 2014
293 Matic Omulec 47.47 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
295 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
295 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.48 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
297 Bálint Bodor 47.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
298 Louis Cormier 47.52 Canada National Capital Region 2014
299 Bálint Bodor 47.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
299 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.53 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
299 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.53 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
302 Mattia Furlan 47.58 Italy Italian Championship 2016
303 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.62 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
304 Matic Omulec 47.64 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
304 Simon Westlund 47.64 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
306 Simon Westlund 47.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
307 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.66 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
308 Simon Westlund 47.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
309 Matic Omulec 47.70 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
310 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.73 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
311 Andy Denney 47.74 United States US Nationals 2016
311 Matic Omulec 47.74 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
313 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.75 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
314 Feliks Zemdegs 47.77 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
314 Simon Westlund 47.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
314 Simon Westlund 47.77 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
317 Mattia Furlan 47.78 Italy Italian Championship 2016
317 Mattia Furlan 47.78 Italy Italian Championship 2016
317 Simon Westlund 47.78 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
320 Nicolas Naing 47.80 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
321 Simon Westlund 47.83 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
322 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.85 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
323 Amos Nordman 47.86 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
324 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.88 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
324 Robert Yau 47.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
326 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.89 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
327 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.90 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
327 Nick Rech 47.90 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
329 Lucas Wesche 47.91 Germany Cubelonia 2016
329 Matic Omulec 47.91 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
331 Louis Cormier 47.92 Canada US Nationals 2014
332 Simon Westlund 47.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
333 Simon Westlund 47.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
334 Matic Omulec 47.95 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
335 Feliks Zemdegs 47.99 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
336 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.00 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
336 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
338 Andy Denney 48.01 United States US Nationals 2016
338 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.01 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
340 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.03 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
341 Feliks Zemdegs 48.04 Australia US Nationals 2014
342 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 48.05 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
343 Nicolas Naing 48.06 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
343 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.06 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
345 Lucas Wesche 48.11 Germany German Open 2015
346 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.13 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
347 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.16 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
347 Louis Cormier 48.16 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
347 Lucas Wesche 48.16 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
350 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
351 Feliks Zemdegs 48.21 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
352 Feliks Zemdegs 48.23 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
352 Nikhil Soares 48.23 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
354 Amos Nordman 48.24 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
355 Feliks Zemdegs 48.25 Australia US Nationals 2014
356 Simon Westlund 48.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
357 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.28 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
358 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.29 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
358 Simon Westlund 48.29 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
360 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.30 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
360 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.30 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
362 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.33 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
363 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.35 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
363 Simon Westlund 48.35 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
365 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 48.38 China Hefei Open 2016
365 Matic Omulec 48.38 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
367 Simon Westlund 48.40 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
367 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 48.40 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
369 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.41 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
370 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.42 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
371 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.43 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
371 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
373 Bálint Bodor 48.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
373 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.44 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
375 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.46 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
375 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 48.46 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
377 Simon Westlund 48.47 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
378 Robert Yau 48.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
379 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.50 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
379 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.50 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
381 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.51 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
382 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.52 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
382 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.52 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
384 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.55 Japan Asian Championship 2016
385 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.57 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
386 Nikhil Soares 48.58 India Praxis Open 2016
387 Andy Denney 48.60 United States Dayton Spring 2016
388 Bálint Bodor 48.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
388 Bálint Bodor 48.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
388 Simon Westlund 48.61 Sweden Danish Open 2011
391 Louis Cormier 48.63 Canada CCFC Winter 2014
392 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 48.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
393 Matic Omulec 48.67 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
394 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.68 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
394 Lucas Wesche 48.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
394 Lucas Wesche 48.68 Germany Hessen Open 2016
394 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.68 Denmark Minx Open 2013
398 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
399 Bálint Bodor 48.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
399 Louis Cormier 48.71 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
399 Simon Westlund 48.71 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
402 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 48.72 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
403 Andy Denney 48.73 United States Indiana 2016
404 Nick Rech 48.75 United States US Nationals 2014
404 Simon Westlund 48.75 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
406 Bálint Bodor 48.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
407 Lucas Wesche 48.79 Germany Cubelonia 2016
407 Matic Omulec 48.79 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
407 Matic Omulec 48.79 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
407 Matic Omulec 48.79 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
411 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.80 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
411 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 48.80 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
413 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 48.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
414 Andy Denney 48.83 United States Dayton Spring 2016
414 Lucas Wesche 48.83 Germany Hessen Open 2016
414 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.83 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
414 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.83 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
418 Matic Omulec 48.84 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
418 Simon Westlund 48.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
420 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.85 Japan Asian Championship 2016
420 Simon Westlund 48.85 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
422 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.86 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
422 Simon Blanchard 48.86 France FLIP Open 2015
424 Artur Kristof 48.87 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
424 Louis Cormier 48.87 Canada National Capital Region 2016
424 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 48.87 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
427 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.89 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
427 Louis Cormier 48.89 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
429 Andy Denney 48.90 United States US Nationals 2016
429 Matic Omulec 48.90 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
431 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.92 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
432 Bálint Bodor 48.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
433 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.94 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
434 Bálint Bodor 48.95 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
434 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.95 Denmark Danish Open 2016
436 Andrey Che 48.97 Russia MPEI Open 2016
436 Henri Gerber 48.97 Germany German Open 2015
438 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.99 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
438 Karina Grandjean Beck 48.99 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
440 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.00 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
440 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
442 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.01 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
443 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
443 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 49.02 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
445 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 49.03 China Asian Championship 2016
446 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.05 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
446 Filip Miazek 49.05 Poland Polish Championship 2015
448 Feliks Zemdegs 49.06 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
448 Filip Miazek 49.06 Poland Polish Championship 2015
448 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 49.06 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
451 Louis Cormier 49.08 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
452 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 49.09 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
452 Lucas Wesche 49.09 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
454 Andy Denney 49.12 United States US Nationals 2016
454 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 49.12 Japan Asian Championship 2016
454 Mattia Furlan 49.12 Italy Vienna Open 2016
454 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.12 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
458 Feliks Zemdegs 49.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
458 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.14 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
460 Bálint Bodor 49.16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
460 Simon Westlund 49.16 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
462 Louis Cormier 49.17 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
463 Andy Denney 49.19 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
463 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.19 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
465 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 49.20 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
466 Nick Rech 49.21 United States Starlight Open 2013
467 Feliks Zemdegs 49.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
468 Feliks Zemdegs 49.23 Australia US Nationals 2014
469 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.24 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
470 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.25 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
470 Robert Yau 49.25 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
472 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.26 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
472 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.26 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
474 Kevin Gerhardt 49.27 Germany PSKubing 2016
475 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.28 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
475 Simon Westlund 49.28 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
477 Alan Goasdoue 49.30 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
477 Karina Grandjean Beck 49.30 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
477 Simon Westlund 49.30 Sweden Danish Open 2011
477 Simon Westlund 49.30 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
481 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.31 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
482 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.32 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
483 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.33 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
484 Bálint Bodor 49.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
484 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.34 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
486 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.36 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
486 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.36 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
488 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.37 Denmark Danish Special 2015
489 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.39 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
489 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.39 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
491 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
492 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.43 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
492 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.43 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
492 Simon Westlund 49.43 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
495 Artur Kristof 49.44 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
496 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.46 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
496 Simon Westlund 49.46 Sweden Danish Open 2011
496 Simon Westlund 49.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
499 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.47 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
499 Simon Westlund 49.47 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
501 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.48 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
501 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.48 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
503 Matic Omulec 49.50 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
504 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.51 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
505 Feliks Zemdegs 49.52 Australia US Nationals 2014
505 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.52 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
505 Simon Westlund 49.52 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
508 Bálint Bodor 49.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
508 Louis Cormier 49.55 Canada Montréal Open 2014
510 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.56 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
510 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.56 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
512 Isaac Langer 49.57 United States Caltech Fall 2016
513 Bálint Bodor 49.58 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
513 Kevin Costello III 49.58 United States US Nationals 2015
513 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.58 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
516 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.59 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
517 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 49.60 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
518 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.62 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
519 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 49.64 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
520 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.65 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
520 Henri Gerber 49.65 Germany Sébra Open 2016
522 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.66 Peru US Nationals 2016
523 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.67 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
524 Louis Cormier 49.68 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
525 Simon Westlund 49.69 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
526 Bálint Bodor 49.71 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
527 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.72 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
527 Simon Westlund 49.72 Sweden Danish Open 2011
529 Lukas Pohořelický 49.73 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
530 Matic Omulec 49.75 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
531 Andy Denney 49.76 United States US Nationals 2016
531 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 49.76 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
531 Louis Cormier 49.76 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
531 Matic Omulec 49.76 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
535 Feliks Zemdegs 49.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
535 Lukas Pohořelický 49.77 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
535 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.77 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
538 Louis Cormier 49.78 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
539 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 49.79 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
540 Matic Omulec 49.81 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
540 Simon Westlund 49.81 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
542 Filip Miazek 49.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
543 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.83 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
544 Bálint Bodor 49.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
544 Filip Miazek 49.84 Poland Polish Open 2015
544 Henri Gerber 49.84 Germany German Nationals 2016
547 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.86 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
548 Sam Myung 49.89 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
549 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
549 Richie Lim 49.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
549 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 49.90 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
552 Louis Cormier 49.91 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
553 Henri Gerber 49.92 Germany Sébra Open 2016
554 Andy Denney 49.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
554 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.93 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
554 Louis Cormier 49.93 Canada National Capital Region 2015
557 Feliks Zemdegs 49.94 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
557 Lucas Wesche 49.94 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
557 Sebastian Weyer 49.94 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
557 Simon Westlund 49.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
557 Simon Westlund 49.94 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
562 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 49.95 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
563 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.97 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
563 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 49.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
565 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 49.98 China Hefei Open 2016
566 Simon Westlund 50.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
567 Amos Nordman 50.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
567 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.02 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
567 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.02 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
567 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 50.02 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
571 Nick Rech 50.05 United States Starlight Open 2014
572 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.06 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
572 Simon Westlund 50.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
574 Amos Nordman 50.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
574 Nikhil Soares 50.07 India Praxis Open 2016
576 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.08 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
576 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.08 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
578 Jayden McNeill 50.09 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
578 Matic Omulec 50.09 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
580 Simon Westlund 50.11 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
581 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.13 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
582 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.14 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
583 Amos Nordman 50.15 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
583 Feliks Zemdegs 50.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
585 Lucas Wesche 50.16 Germany Munich Open 2015
585 Simon Westlund 50.16 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
587 Andy Denney 50.17 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
588 Chris Wall 50.18 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
588 Louis Cormier 50.18 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
588 Michał Pleskowicz 50.18 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
588 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.18 Denmark Minx Open 2013
588 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.18 Denmark Minx Open 2014
593 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.19 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
593 Simon Westlund 50.19 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
595 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.21 Denmark Danish Special 2011
596 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 50.22 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
597 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 50.24 China Asian Championship 2016
598 Feliks Zemdegs 50.27 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
599 Nick Rech 50.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
599 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.30 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
599 Simon Westlund 50.30 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
602 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 50.33 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
602 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.33 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
602 Robert Yau 50.33 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
605 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 50.34 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
606 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.35 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
607 Matic Omulec 50.36 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
607 Nicolas Naing 50.36 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
609 Louis Cormier 50.37 Canada US Nationals 2014
609 Nick Rech 50.37 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
609 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 50.37 China Hefei Open 2016
612 Louis Cormier 50.38 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
613 Feliks Zemdegs 50.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
614 Feliks Zemdegs 50.41 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
614 Louis Cormier 50.41 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
616 Andy Denney 50.42 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
617 Matic Omulec 50.43 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
618 Bálint Bodor 50.44 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
619 Nicolas Naing 50.45 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
619 Simon Blanchard 50.45 France Champagne Open 2016
621 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
622 Nicolas Naing 50.48 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
622 Robert Yau 50.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
624 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
624 Henri Gerber 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2016
624 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.50 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
624 Louis Cormier 50.50 Canada US Nationals 2014
624 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 50.50 China Asian Championship 2016
629 Louis Cormier 50.51 Canada Canadian Open 2015
629 Matic Omulec 50.51 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2014
629 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 50.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
632 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 50.53 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
632 Lucas Wesche 50.53 Germany German Open 2015
634 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.54 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
634 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.54 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
636 Alan Goasdoue 50.55 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
636 Bálint Bodor 50.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
638 Feliks Zemdegs 50.56 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
638 Robert Yau 50.56 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
640 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.57 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
640 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.57 Peru US Nationals 2016
640 Robert Yau 50.57 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
643 Mattia Furlan 50.58 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
643 Simon Westlund 50.58 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
645 Lucas Wesche 50.59 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
645 Simon Westlund 50.59 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
647 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.60 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
647 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 50.60 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
649 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.61 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
650 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.62 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
650 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 50.62 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
652 Matic Omulec 50.65 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
652 Sam Myung 50.65 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
654 Robert Yau 50.66 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
655 Lucas Wesche 50.68 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
655 Lucas Wesche 50.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
657 Matic Omulec 50.69 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
657 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 50.69 China Asian Championship 2016
659 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.70 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
659 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 50.70 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
661 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 50.71 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
661 Matic Omulec 50.71 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
661 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.71 Denmark Danish Special 2013
664 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 50.72 China Shenyang Winter 2016
665 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 50.73 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
665 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.73 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
667 Daniel Yang 50.75 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
667 Emric Månsson 50.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
669 Matic Omulec 50.76 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2014
670 Bálint Bodor 50.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
670 Feliks Zemdegs 50.77 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
672 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.79 Denmark Danish Open 2016
673 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.80 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
673 Simon Westlund 50.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
675 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 50.81 Japan Asian Championship 2016
675 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.81 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
675 Simon Westlund 50.81 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
678 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.82 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
678 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.82 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
678 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.82 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
681 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.83 Denmark Minx Open 2013
682 Artur Kristof 50.84 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
682 Bálint Bodor 50.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
682 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.84 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
685 Louis Cormier 50.88 Canada National Capital Region 2014
685 Simon Westlund 50.88 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
687 Lucas Wesche 50.90 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
687 Simon Westlund 50.90 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
689 Mattia Furlan 50.91 Italy Vienna Open 2016
689 Simon Westlund 50.91 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
691 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.94 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
691 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.94 Peru New Avge Open 2015
691 Lucas Wesche 50.94 Germany German Open 2015
691 Richie Lim 50.94 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
691 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
691 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
691 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
698 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 50.97 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
699 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.99 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
699 Filip Miazek 50.99 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
699 Matic Omulec 50.99 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
699 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.99 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
703 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.00 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
704 Artur Kristof 51.01 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
704 Daniel Wannamaker 51.01 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
704 John Brechon 51.01 United States Wiscube 2016
707 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.02 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
707 Louis Cormier 51.02 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
707 Matic Omulec 51.02 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
707 Matic Omulec 51.02 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
711 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 51.03 China Asian Championship 2016
711 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.03 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
713 Damián Campos 51.04 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
714 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.05 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
715 Artur Kristof 51.06 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
716 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.07 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
717 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.08 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
717 Simon Westlund 51.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
719 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.09 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
719 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.09 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
721 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.10 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
721 Nikhil Soares 51.10 India Praxis Open 2016
723 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
723 Matic Omulec 51.11 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
723 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 51.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
723 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.11 Denmark Danish Open 2013
727 Alan Goasdoue 51.13 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
727 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 51.13 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
729 Bálint Bodor 51.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
729 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 51.15 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
731 Louis Cormier 51.16 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
731 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.16 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
733 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.17 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
734 Christian Dirks 51.19 Germany German Nationals 2012
734 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.19 China Suzhou Open 2016
736 Robert Yau 51.20 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
737 Bálint Bodor 51.21 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
737 Louis Cormier 51.21 Canada Montréal Open 2013
737 Louis Cormier 51.21 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
737 Lucas Wesche 51.21 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
737 Simon Westlund 51.21 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
737 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
743 Matic Omulec 51.22 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
744 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.23 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
744 Robert Yau 51.23 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
746 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.24 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
747 Henri Gerber 51.25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
747 Lucas Wesche 51.25 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
747 Nick Rech 51.25 United States CCFC Winter 2014
750 Bálint Bodor 51.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
750 Lucas Wesche 51.26 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
752 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.27 United States Princeton Spring 2013
753 Simon Westlund 51.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
754 Louis Cormier 51.30 Canada Canadian Open 2013
755 Andy Denney 51.31 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
755 Nick Rech 51.31 United States Princeton Spring 2013
755 Nikhil Soares 51.31 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
755 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 51.31 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
759 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.33 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
759 Robert Yau 51.33 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
759 Simon Westlund 51.33 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
762 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.34 Denmark Minx Open 2014
763 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 51.36 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
763 Louis Cormier 51.36 Canada National Capital Region 2013
763 Matic Omulec 51.36 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
763 Ricky Meiler 51.36 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
767 Mattia Furlan 51.37 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
768 Chris Wall 51.38 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
768 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 51.38 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
770 Alan Goasdoue 51.40 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
770 Andy Denney 51.40 United States US Nationals 2016
770 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.40 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
770 Lucas Wesche 51.40 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
774 Simon Westlund 51.41 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
775 Amos Nordman 51.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
775 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
777 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.44 Denmark Minx Open 2013
777 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.44 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
779 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.45 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
780 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.46 Denmark Danish Special 2015
781 Bálint Bodor 51.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
781 Henri Gerber 51.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
781 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.47 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
784 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 51.48 China Asian Championship 2016
784 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
786 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.50 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
786 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.50 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
788 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.51 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
789 Bálint Bodor 51.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
789 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.52 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
789 Matic Omulec 51.52 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
789 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.52 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
793 Alban Reynaud 51.53 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
793 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.53 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
795 Matic Omulec 51.54 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
795 Mattia Furlan 51.54 Italy Vienna Open 2016
795 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.54 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
798 Lucas Wesche 51.55 Germany Cubelonia 2016
798 Lucas Wesche 51.55 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
798 Lucas Wesche 51.55 Germany Munich Open 2014
798 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.55 Denmark Danish Special 2013
802 Simon Westlund 51.56 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
803 Lucas Wesche 51.58 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
804 Emily Wang 51.59 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
805 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.60 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
806 Sebastian Weyer 51.61 Germany Munich Open 2014
806 Simon Westlund 51.61 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
808 Bálint Bodor 51.62 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
808 Matic Omulec 51.62 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
808 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.62 China Xiamen Open 2016
811 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.63 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
811 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.63 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
811 Robert Yau 51.63 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
814 Andy Denney 51.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
814 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.64 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
816 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.65 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015
817 Chris Wall 51.66 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
817 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 51.66 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
817 Matic Omulec 51.66 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
817 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.66 China Xiamen Open 2016
821 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.67 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
822 Lucas Wesche 51.68 Germany Munich Open 2014
823 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.69 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
823 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.69 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
823 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.69 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
823 Lucas Wesche 51.69 Germany Munich Open 2014
823 Mattia Furlan 51.69 Italy Vienna Open 2016
828 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.70 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
829 Artur Kristof 51.71 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
830 Amos Nordman 51.72 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
830 Simon Westlund 51.72 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
832 Feliks Zemdegs 51.75 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
833 Lucas Wesche 51.76 Germany Hessen Open 2016
834 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 51.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
834 Chris Wall 51.77 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
834 Emily Wang 51.77 Canada Montréal Open 2013
834 Matic Omulec 51.77 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
834 Michał Pleskowicz 51.77 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
834 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.77 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
840 Feliks Zemdegs 51.78 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
840 Lucas Wesche 51.78 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
842 Filip Miazek 51.79 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
843 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.80 Denmark Danish Open 2016
843 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 51.80 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
845 Feliks Zemdegs 51.82 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
846 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.83 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
846 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.83 Denmark Danish Special 2013
848 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.84 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
848 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.84 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
848 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 51.84 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
848 Lucas Wesche 51.84 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
852 Andy Denney 51.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
853 Simon Westlund 51.86 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
854 Rusty Louis Domingo 51.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
855 Lucas Wesche 51.88 Germany Cubelonia 2016
855 Mattia Furlan 51.88 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
855 Nicolas Naing 51.88 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
855 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.88 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
855 Simon Westlund 51.88 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
860 Matic Omulec 51.89 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
860 Yi Wang (王旖) 51.89 China Suzhou Open 2016
862 Bálint Bodor 51.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
862 Feliks Zemdegs 51.90 Australia US Nationals 2014
862 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 51.90 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
865 Matic Omulec 51.91 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
865 Mattia Furlan 51.91 Italy Vienna Open 2016
867 Artur Kristof 51.92 Poland Polish Championship 2015
867 Kevin Gerhardt 51.92 Germany Munich Open 2016
869 Artur Kristof 51.93 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
869 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
869 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 51.93 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
872 Feliks Zemdegs 51.95 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
872 Matic Omulec 51.95 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
872 Matic Omulec 51.95 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
872 Matic Omulec 51.95 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
876 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 51.96 Japan Japan Open 2016
876 Chris Wall 51.96 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
876 Chris Wall 51.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
876 Mattia Furlan 51.96 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
876 Simon Westlund 51.96 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
881 Amos Nordman 51.97 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
881 Lucas Wesche 51.97 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
883 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.98 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
884 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.99 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
884 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 51.99 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
886 Nick Rech 52.00 United States Starlight Open 2014
886 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.00 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
888 Simon Westlund 52.02 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
889 Amos Nordman 52.03 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
889 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 52.03 Poland Polish Open 2014
891 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.04 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
891 Lucas Wesche 52.04 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
891 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.04 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
894 Matic Omulec 52.06 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
895 Feliks Zemdegs 52.07 Australia US Nationals 2014
895 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.07 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
895 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.07 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
895 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.07 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
899 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.08 Denmark Danish Special 2011
899 Simon Westlund 52.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
901 Rusty Louis Domingo 52.09 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
901 Simon Westlund 52.09 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
903 Mattia Furlan 52.10 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
903 Nicolas Naing 52.10 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
905 Lucas Wesche 52.11 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
905 Lucas Wesche 52.11 Germany German Nationals 2015
905 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.11 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
908 Andy Denney 52.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
908 Chris Wall 52.12 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
908 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.12 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
911 Mattia Furlan 52.13 Italy Vienna Open 2016
911 Robert Yau 52.13 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
913 Artur Kristof 52.15 Poland Polish Championship 2015
913 John Brechon 52.15 United States Dixon Fall 2016
915 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.16 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
916 Artur Kristof 52.17 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
916 Artur Kristof 52.17 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
918 Louis Cormier 52.18 Canada National Capital Region 2014
918 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.18 United States Raleigh Open 2012
920 Feliks Zemdegs 52.19 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
920 Louis Cormier 52.19 Canada National Capital Region 2016
922 Matic Omulec 52.20 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
923 Feliks Zemdegs 52.21 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
923 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.21 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
923 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
926 Chris Wall 52.22 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
926 Mattia Furlan 52.22 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
926 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.22 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
929 Bálint Bodor 52.24 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
929 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 52.24 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
929 Louis Cormier 52.24 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
929 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.24 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
933 Feliks Zemdegs 52.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
933 Matic Omulec 52.25 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
933 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.25 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
933 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.25 United States United States National Championships 2012
937 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.27 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
937 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.27 Denmark Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
937 Simon Westlund 52.27 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
940 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 52.28 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
941 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.29 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
941 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.29 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
941 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 52.29 China Suzhou Open 2016
944 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.30 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
944 Kevin Gerhardt 52.30 Germany German Nationals 2016
944 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 52.30 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
944 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.30 Denmark Minx Open 2014
944 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.30 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
949 Filip Miazek 52.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
949 Mariano D'Imperio 52.31 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
951 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.32 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
951 Mattia Furlan 52.32 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
953 Emily Wang 52.33 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
953 Lucas Wesche 52.33 Germany Munich Open 2015
953 Simon Westlund 52.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
956 Lucas Wesche 52.34 Germany German Open 2015
956 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.34 Denmark Minx Open 2014
958 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.35 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
959 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.36 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
960 Amos Nordman 52.37 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
960 Kevin Gerhardt 52.37 Germany German Nationals 2016
960 Matic Omulec 52.37 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
963 Artur Kristof 52.38 Poland Polish Open 2015
963 Simon Westlund 52.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
963 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
966 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.40 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
966 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.40 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
966 Filip Miazek 52.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
966 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.40 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
966 Louis Cormier 52.40 Canada US Nationals 2014
971 Chris Wall 52.42 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
972 Bálint Bodor 52.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
972 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 52.43 China Asian Championship 2016
972 Simon Westlund 52.43 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
975 Filip Miazek 52.44 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
975 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.44 Denmark Danish Special 2013
975 Simon Westlund 52.44 Sweden Danish Open 2011
978 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.46 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
979 Chris Wall 52.47 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
979 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 52.47 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
981 Feliks Zemdegs 52.49 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
981 Matic Omulec 52.49 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
983 Matic Omulec 52.50 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
984 Andy Denney 52.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
984 Lukas Pohořelický 52.51 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
986 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.52 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
986 Simon Westlund 52.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
988 Bálint Bodor 52.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
988 Sam Myung 52.53 United States South Berwick Open 2016
988 Simon Westlund 52.53 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
991 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.54 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
992 Feliks Zemdegs 52.55 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
993 Chris Wall 52.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
993 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.56 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
993 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.56 Philippines SNES Open 2013
996 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.57 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
997 Bálint Bodor 52.58 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
997 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.58 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
997 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 52.58 China Shenyang Winter 2016
1000 Chris Wall 52.59 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014