Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.83 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
2 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
4 Louis Cormier 41.17 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 41.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
6 Simon Westlund 42.28 Sweden Danish Open 2011
7 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.36 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
8 Feliks Zemdegs 43.13 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
9 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 43.15 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
10 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
11 Simon Westlund 43.25 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
12 Simon Westlund 43.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
13 Bálint Bodor 43.44 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
14 Simon Westlund 43.50 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
15 Louis Cormier 43.84 Canada Montréal Open 2014
16 Louis Cormier 43.86 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
17 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 43.88 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
18 Simon Westlund 43.90 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
19 Simon Westlund 44.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
20 Simon Westlund 44.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
21 Simon Westlund 44.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
22 Louis Cormier 44.20 Canada US Nationals 2014
23 Simon Westlund 44.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
24 Simon Westlund 44.36 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
25 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.47 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
26 Nick Rech 44.49 United States Starlight Open 2014
27 Nick Rech 44.64 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
28 Louis Cormier 44.80 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
29 Simon Westlund 44.88 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
30 Feliks Zemdegs 44.90 Australia US Nationals 2014
31 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 44.96 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
32 Simon Westlund 45.16 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
33 Simon Westlund 45.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
34 Simon Westlund 45.30 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
35 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.46 Denmark Minx Open 2013
36 Bálint Bodor 45.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
37 Simon Westlund 45.60 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
38 Simon Westlund 45.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
39 Bálint Bodor 45.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
40 Simon Westlund 45.80 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
41 Bálint Bodor 45.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
42 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.85 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
43 Bálint Bodor 45.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
44 Louis Cormier 45.95 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
45 Louis Cormier 45.97 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
45 Simon Westlund 45.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
47 Louis Cormier 45.99 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
48 Simon Westlund 46.08 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
49 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
50 Simon Westlund 46.12 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
51 Bálint Bodor 46.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
52 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.56 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
53 Simon Westlund 46.66 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
54 Simon Westlund 46.69 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
55 Simon Westlund 46.71 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
56 Louis Cormier 46.78 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
57 Simon Westlund 46.81 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
58 Louis Cormier 46.84 Canada CCFC Winter 2014
59 Louis Cormier 46.90 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
60 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.11 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
61 Louis Cormier 47.20 Canada US Nationals 2014
62 Bálint Bodor 47.25 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
62 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.25 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
62 Simon Westlund 47.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
65 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.27 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
66 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.32 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
67 Simon Westlund 47.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
68 Artur Kristof 47.43 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
69 Simon Westlund 47.46 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
70 Louis Cormier 47.47 Canada US Nationals 2014
71 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
72 Bálint Bodor 47.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
73 Louis Cormier 47.52 Canada National Capital Region 2014
74 Bálint Bodor 47.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
74 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.53 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
74 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.53 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
77 Matic Omulec 47.64 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
78 Simon Westlund 47.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
79 Simon Westlund 47.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
80 Feliks Zemdegs 47.77 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
80 Simon Westlund 47.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
80 Simon Westlund 47.77 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
83 Simon Westlund 47.78 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
84 Simon Westlund 47.83 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
85 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.85 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
86 Nick Rech 47.90 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
87 Louis Cormier 47.92 Canada US Nationals 2014
88 Simon Westlund 47.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
89 Simon Westlund 47.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
90 Feliks Zemdegs 48.04 Australia US Nationals 2014
91 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 48.05 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
92 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.06 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
93 Louis Cormier 48.16 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
93 Lucas Wesche 48.16 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
95 Feliks Zemdegs 48.25 Australia US Nationals 2014
96 Simon Westlund 48.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
97 Simon Westlund 48.29 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
98 Simon Westlund 48.35 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
99 Simon Westlund 48.40 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
100 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
101 Simon Westlund 48.47 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
102 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.52 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
103 Bálint Bodor 48.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
103 Simon Westlund 48.61 Sweden Danish Open 2011
105 Louis Cormier 48.63 Canada CCFC Winter 2014
106 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.68 Denmark Minx Open 2013
107 Bálint Bodor 48.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
107 Louis Cormier 48.71 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
107 Simon Westlund 48.71 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
110 Nick Rech 48.75 United States US Nationals 2014
110 Simon Westlund 48.75 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
112 Bálint Bodor 48.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
113 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.83 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
114 Simon Westlund 48.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
115 Simon Westlund 48.85 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
116 Louis Cormier 48.89 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
117 Bálint Bodor 48.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
118 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.00 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
119 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 49.02 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
120 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.05 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
121 Louis Cormier 49.08 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
122 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.12 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
123 Bálint Bodor 49.16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
123 Simon Westlund 49.16 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
125 Louis Cormier 49.17 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
126 Nick Rech 49.21 United States Starlight Open 2013
127 Feliks Zemdegs 49.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
128 Feliks Zemdegs 49.23 Australia US Nationals 2014
129 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.24 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
130 Simon Westlund 49.28 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
131 Simon Westlund 49.30 Sweden Danish Open 2011
131 Simon Westlund 49.30 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
133 Bálint Bodor 49.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
134 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
135 Simon Westlund 49.43 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
136 Simon Westlund 49.46 Sweden Danish Open 2011
136 Simon Westlund 49.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
138 Simon Westlund 49.47 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
139 Matic Omulec 49.50 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
140 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.51 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
141 Feliks Zemdegs 49.52 Australia US Nationals 2014
141 Simon Westlund 49.52 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
143 Bálint Bodor 49.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
143 Louis Cormier 49.55 Canada Montréal Open 2014
145 Bálint Bodor 49.58 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
146 Louis Cormier 49.68 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
147 Simon Westlund 49.69 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
148 Bálint Bodor 49.71 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
149 Simon Westlund 49.72 Sweden Danish Open 2011
150 Louis Cormier 49.76 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
151 Feliks Zemdegs 49.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
152 Louis Cormier 49.78 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
153 Simon Westlund 49.81 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
154 Bálint Bodor 49.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
155 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
156 Louis Cormier 49.91 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
157 Sebastian Weyer 49.94 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
157 Simon Westlund 49.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
157 Simon Westlund 49.94 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
160 Simon Westlund 50.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
161 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.02 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
161 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 50.02 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
163 Nick Rech 50.05 United States Starlight Open 2014
164 Simon Westlund 50.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
165 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.08 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
166 Simon Westlund 50.11 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
167 Feliks Zemdegs 50.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
168 Simon Westlund 50.16 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
169 Louis Cormier 50.18 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
169 Michał Pleskowicz 50.18 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
169 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.18 Denmark Minx Open 2013
169 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.18 Denmark Minx Open 2014
173 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.21 Denmark Danish Special 2011
174 Nick Rech 50.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
174 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.30 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
174 Simon Westlund 50.30 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
177 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.33 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
178 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.35 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
179 Matic Omulec 50.36 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
180 Louis Cormier 50.37 Canada US Nationals 2014
180 Nick Rech 50.37 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
182 Louis Cormier 50.38 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
183 Louis Cormier 50.41 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
184 Bálint Bodor 50.44 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
185 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
186 Robert Yau 50.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
187 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
187 Louis Cormier 50.50 Canada US Nationals 2014
189 Matic Omulec 50.51 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2014
190 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.54 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
191 Bálint Bodor 50.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
192 Robert Yau 50.57 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
193 Simon Westlund 50.58 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
194 Simon Westlund 50.59 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
195 Matic Omulec 50.65 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
196 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.70 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
197 Matic Omulec 50.71 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
197 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.71 Denmark Danish Special 2013
199 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.73 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
200 Emric Månsson 50.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
201 Matic Omulec 50.76 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2014
202 Bálint Bodor 50.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
202 Feliks Zemdegs 50.77 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
204 Simon Westlund 50.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
205 Simon Westlund 50.81 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
206 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.83 Denmark Minx Open 2013
207 Bálint Bodor 50.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
208 Louis Cormier 50.88 Canada National Capital Region 2014
208 Simon Westlund 50.88 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
210 Simon Westlund 50.90 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
211 Simon Westlund 50.91 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
212 Richie Lim 50.94 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
212 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
212 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
212 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
216 Matic Omulec 50.99 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
216 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.99 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
218 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.02 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
218 Louis Cormier 51.02 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
218 Matic Omulec 51.02 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
221 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.03 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
222 Artur Kristof 51.06 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
223 Simon Westlund 51.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
224 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.09 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
225 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
225 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.11 Denmark Danish Open 2013
227 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 51.13 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
228 Bálint Bodor 51.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
229 Louis Cormier 51.16 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
229 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.16 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
231 Christian Dirks 51.19 Germany German Nationals 2012
232 Robert Yau 51.20 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
233 Bálint Bodor 51.21 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
233 Louis Cormier 51.21 Canada Montréal Open 2013
233 Louis Cormier 51.21 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
233 Lucas Wesche 51.21 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
233 Simon Westlund 51.21 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
238 Matic Omulec 51.22 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
239 Robert Yau 51.23 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
240 Nick Rech 51.25 United States CCFC Winter 2014
241 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.27 United States Princeton Spring 2013
242 Simon Westlund 51.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
243 Louis Cormier 51.30 Canada Canadian Open 2013
244 Nick Rech 51.31 United States Princeton Spring 2013
245 Robert Yau 51.33 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
245 Simon Westlund 51.33 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
247 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.34 Denmark Minx Open 2014
248 Louis Cormier 51.36 Canada National Capital Region 2013
248 Matic Omulec 51.36 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
250 Chris Wall 51.38 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
251 Simon Westlund 51.41 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
252 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
253 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.44 Denmark Minx Open 2013
254 Bálint Bodor 51.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
255 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
256 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.50 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
257 Bálint Bodor 51.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
257 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.52 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
259 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.53 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
260 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.54 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
261 Lucas Wesche 51.55 Germany Munich Open 2014
261 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.55 Denmark Danish Special 2013
263 Simon Westlund 51.56 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
264 Emily Wang 51.59 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
265 Sebastian Weyer 51.61 Germany Munich Open 2014
265 Simon Westlund 51.61 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
267 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.63 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
267 Robert Yau 51.63 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
269 Chris Wall 51.66 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
270 Lucas Wesche 51.68 Germany Munich Open 2014
271 Lucas Wesche 51.69 Germany Munich Open 2014
272 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.70 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
273 Simon Westlund 51.72 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
274 Chris Wall 51.77 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
274 Emily Wang 51.77 Canada Montréal Open 2013
274 Matic Omulec 51.77 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
277 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 51.80 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
278 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.83 Denmark Danish Special 2013
279 Simon Westlund 51.86 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
280 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.88 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
280 Simon Westlund 51.88 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
282 Bálint Bodor 51.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
282 Feliks Zemdegs 51.90 Australia US Nationals 2014
284 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
285 Matic Omulec 51.95 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
286 Chris Wall 51.96 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
286 Simon Westlund 51.96 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
288 Nick Rech 52.00 United States Starlight Open 2014
288 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.00 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
290 Simon Westlund 52.02 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
291 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 52.03 Poland Polish Open 2014
292 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.04 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
293 Feliks Zemdegs 52.07 Australia US Nationals 2014
294 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.08 Denmark Danish Special 2011
294 Simon Westlund 52.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
296 Simon Westlund 52.09 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
297 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.11 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
298 Chris Wall 52.12 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
299 Robert Yau 52.13 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
300 Louis Cormier 52.18 Canada National Capital Region 2014
300 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.18 United States Raleigh Open 2012
302 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.21 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
302 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
304 Chris Wall 52.22 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
305 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 52.24 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
305 Louis Cormier 52.24 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
305 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.24 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
308 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.25 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
308 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.25 United States United States National Championships 2012
310 Simon Westlund 52.27 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
311 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.30 Denmark Minx Open 2014
312 Mariano D'Imperio 52.31 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
313 Simon Westlund 52.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
314 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.34 Denmark Minx Open 2014
315 Simon Westlund 52.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
316 Louis Cormier 52.40 Canada US Nationals 2014
317 Chris Wall 52.42 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
318 Bálint Bodor 52.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
318 Simon Westlund 52.43 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
320 Filip Miazek 52.44 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
320 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.44 Denmark Danish Special 2013
320 Simon Westlund 52.44 Sweden Danish Open 2011
323 Chris Wall 52.47 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
324 Matic Omulec 52.50 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
325 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.52 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
325 Simon Westlund 52.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
327 Simon Westlund 52.53 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
328 Chris Wall 52.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
328 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.56 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
328 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.56 Philippines SNES Open 2013
331 Bálint Bodor 52.58 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
332 Chris Wall 52.59 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
333 Louis Cormier 52.63 Canada National Capital Region 2013
333 Louis Cormier 52.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
333 Simon Westlund 52.63 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
336 Simon Westlund 52.65 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
337 Chris Wall 52.66 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
337 Mariano D'Imperio 52.66 Italy Italian Championship 2012
339 Christian Dirks 52.69 Germany German Nationals 2014
340 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
341 Matic Omulec 52.72 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
342 Chris Wall 52.73 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
343 Louis Cormier 52.75 Canada US Nationals 2014
344 Filip Miazek 52.77 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
344 Louis Cormier 52.77 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
344 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.77 Denmark Minx Open 2014
347 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 52.80 Poland Silesia Open 2012
348 Louis Cormier 52.81 Canada Montréal Open 2013
349 Feliks Zemdegs 52.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
350 Feliks Zemdegs 52.84 Australia Cape Town 2014
351 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 52.85 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
351 Louis Cormier 52.85 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
351 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.85 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
354 Artur Kristof 52.88 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
354 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.88 Denmark Minx Open 2013
356 Chris Wall 52.91 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
356 Feliks Zemdegs 52.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
358 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
359 Lucas Wesche 52.94 Germany Munich Open 2013
359 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.94 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
361 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.96 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
362 Feliks Zemdegs 52.97 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
363 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.98 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
364 Chris Wall 53.01 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
365 Taylor Cookmeyer 53.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
366 Chris Wall 53.09 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
366 Michał Pleskowicz 53.09 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
368 Matic Omulec 53.13 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
369 Louis Cormier 53.15 Canada CCFC Winter 2014
369 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.15 Denmark Minx Open 2014
369 Simon Westlund 53.15 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
372 Bálint Bodor 53.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
372 Chris Wall 53.18 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
372 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.18 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
375 Emily Wang 53.19 Canada Montréal Open 2013
375 Simon Westlund 53.19 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
377 Louis Cormier 53.20 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
377 Simon Westlund 53.20 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
379 Louis Cormier 53.21 Canada Canadian Open 2013
380 Emily Wang 53.22 Canada Montréal Open 2013
381 Felipe Rueda Hernández 53.23 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
381 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.23 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
383 Taylor Cookmeyer 53.27 United States US Nationals 2014
384 Matic Omulec 53.28 Slovenia Croatian Open 2014
385 Louis Cormier 53.30 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
385 Richard Jay S. Apagar 53.30 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
387 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.31 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
388 Lucas Wesche 53.32 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
389 Christian Dirks 53.36 Germany German Nationals 2014
389 Matic Omulec 53.36 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
391 Bálint Bodor 53.38 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
391 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.38 Denmark Minx Open 2013
391 Simon Westlund 53.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
391 Simon Westlund 53.38 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
395 Louis Cormier 53.40 Canada Montréal Open 2013
396 Chris Wall 53.42 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
397 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
397 Nick Rech 53.43 United States US Nationals 2014
399 Simon Westlund 53.47 Sweden Danish Open 2011
400 Louis Cormier 53.49 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
401 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang University 2013
401 Louis Cormier 53.50 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
401 Louis Cormier 53.50 Canada National Capital Region 2014
404 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.51 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
405 Simon Westlund 53.52 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
405 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
407 Feliks Zemdegs 53.53 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
407 Sebastian Weyer 53.53 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
409 Robert Yau 53.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
410 Felipe Rueda Hernández 53.55 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
410 Simon Westlund 53.55 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
412 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.56 China Zhejiang University 2013
413 Simon Westlund 53.59 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
414 Matic Omulec 53.60 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
414 Nick Rech 53.60 United States US Nationals 2014
416 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.61 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
416 Simon Westlund 53.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
416 Simon Westlund 53.61 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
419 Felipe Rueda Hernández 53.63 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
420 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 53.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
420 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.65 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
422 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 53.68 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
422 Louis Cormier 53.68 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
424 Bálint Bodor 53.69 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
424 Robert Yau 53.69 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
426 Sebastian Weyer 53.71 Germany German Nationals 2014
427 Sebastian Weyer 53.72 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
428 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.75 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
429 Bálint Bodor 53.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
429 Feliks Zemdegs 53.77 Australia Cape Town 2014
431 Matic Omulec 53.78 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
431 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
433 Artur Kristof 53.79 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
434 Felipe Rueda Hernández 53.81 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
434 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.81 Denmark Minx Open 2014
436 Louis Cormier 53.83 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
437 Christian Dirks 53.84 Germany German Nationals 2014
437 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.84 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
439 Robert Yau 53.85 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
440 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 53.86 Republic of Korea Nottingham Open 2014
441 Nick Rech 53.87 United States US Nationals 2014
442 Louis Cormier 53.88 Canada Canadian Open 2013
443 Matic Omulec 53.90 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
443 Sebastian Weyer 53.90 Germany German Nationals 2013
443 Sebastian Weyer 53.90 Germany Munich Open 2014
446 Matic Omulec 53.91 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
446 Matic Omulec 53.91 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
446 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.91 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
449 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.92 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
450 Bálint Bodor 53.93 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
450 Simon Westlund 53.93 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
452 Feliks Zemdegs 53.96 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
452 Filip Miazek 53.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
452 Louis Cormier 53.96 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
455 Bálint Bodor 53.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
455 Lucas Wesche 53.97 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
455 Michał Pleskowicz 53.97 Poland Rumia Open 2014
458 Filip Miazek 53.98 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
459 Mateusz Śliż 53.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
460 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.00 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
461 Lucas Wesche 54.02 Germany Munich Open 2014
462 Emric Månsson 54.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
462 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.03 Denmark Danish Special 2013
464 Chris Wall 54.04 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
465 Simon Westlund 54.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
466 Marvin Llaneta 54.06 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
467 Robert Yau 54.07 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
468 Daniel Grabski 54.09 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
468 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.09 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
470 Matic Omulec 54.10 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
470 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.10 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
472 Louis Cormier 54.11 Canada US Nationals 2014
473 Robert Yau 54.12 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
474 Matic Omulec 54.13 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
474 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.13 United States US Nationals 2014
476 Matic Omulec 54.15 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
477 Louis Cormier 54.16 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
477 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.16 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
479 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.17 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
479 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
481 Matic Omulec 54.18 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
481 Matic Omulec 54.18 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
481 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.18 United States US Nationals 2014
484 Richard Jay S. Apagar 54.19 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
484 Robert Yau 54.19 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
486 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 54.21 China Guangdong Open 2012
487 Chris Wall 54.22 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
487 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.22 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
487 Louis Cormier 54.22 Canada Montréal Open 2014
490 Filip Miazek 54.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
491 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.26 United States United States National Championships 2012
492 Bálint Bodor 54.27 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
492 Rowe Hessler 54.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
494 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.30 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
494 Simon Westlund 54.30 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
496 Sebastian Weyer 54.31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
496 Simon Westlund 54.31 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
496 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
499 Simon Westlund 54.33 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
500 Bálint Bodor 54.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
500 Mariano D'Imperio 54.34 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
502 Chris Wall 54.35 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
503 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.36 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
504 Chris Wall 54.37 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
505 Matic Omulec 54.38 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2014
506 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.39 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
507 Louis Cormier 54.40 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
507 Richard Jay S. Apagar 54.40 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
509 Feliks Zemdegs 54.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
510 Bálint Bodor 54.43 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
510 Bálint Bodor 54.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
510 Chris Wall 54.43 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
513 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.44 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
513 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.44 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
515 Simon Westlund 54.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
516 Mariano D'Imperio 54.47 Italy Italian Championship 2012
517 Nick Rech 54.48 United States Starlight Open 2014
518 Chris Wall 54.49 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
518 Feliks Zemdegs 54.49 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
518 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.49 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
518 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.49 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
522 Sebastian Weyer 54.50 Germany Munich Open 2014
523 Artur Kristof 54.52 Poland Poznan Open 2014
523 Feliks Zemdegs 54.52 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
523 Matic Omulec 54.52 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
523 Simon Westlund 54.52 Sweden Danish Open 2011
527 Emily Wang 54.53 Canada Montréal Open 2014
527 Feliks Zemdegs 54.53 Australia Cape Town 2014
527 Simon Westlund 54.53 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
530 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.55 United States United States National Championships 2012
531 Chris Wall 54.56 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
531 Simon Westlund 54.56 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
533 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 54.58 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
533 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
533 Nick Rech 54.58 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
533 Richard Jay S. Apagar 54.58 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
537 Chris Wall 54.61 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
537 Feliks Zemdegs 54.61 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
539 Daniel Grabski 54.63 Austria French Open 2013
540 Bálint Bodor 54.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
541 Bálint Bodor 54.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
541 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.68 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
541 Richard Jay S. Apagar 54.68 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
544 Emric Månsson 54.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
544 Matic Omulec 54.69 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
546 Chris Wall 54.71 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
547 Lucas Wesche 54.75 Germany German Nationals 2014
547 Michał Pleskowicz 54.75 Poland Munich Open 2014
549 Emric Månsson 54.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
549 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 54.77 Poland Polish Open 2014
549 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.77 Denmark Minx Open 2013
552 Bálint Bodor 54.78 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
553 Emric Månsson 54.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
554 Matic Omulec 54.81 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
555 Karina Grandjean Beck 54.84 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
555 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.84 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
557 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 54.85 Republic of Korea Nottingham Open 2014
558 Louis Cormier 54.86 Canada Canadian Open 2013
558 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.86 Denmark Minx Open 2013
560 Chris Wall 54.87 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
561 Louis Cormier 54.88 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
561 Maksymilian Majcher 54.88 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
563 Chris Wall 54.89 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
564 Nick Rech 54.90 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
565 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 54.91 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
565 Louis Cormier 54.91 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
565 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.91 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
568 Chris Wall 54.92 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
568 Matic Omulec 54.92 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
570 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 54.94 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
571 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.96 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
572 Matic Omulec 54.97 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
572 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.97 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
574 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.00 Denmark Danish Open 2012
574 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.00 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
574 Robert Yau 55.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
577 Simon Westlund 55.02 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
578 Robert Yau 55.03 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
579 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.04 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
579 Michał Pleskowicz 55.04 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
581 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.05 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
582 Chris Wall 55.06 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
583 Matic Omulec 55.08 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
583 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.08 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
583 Simon Westlund 55.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
586 John Brechon 55.09 United States Winona Open 2013
586 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.09 Denmark Danish Open 2012
586 Simon Westlund 55.09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
586 Simon Westlund 55.09 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
590 Matic Omulec 55.13 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
591 Simon Westlund 55.15 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
592 Louis Cormier 55.16 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
592 Matic Omulec 55.16 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
592 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
595 Filip Miazek 55.18 Poland Jura Open 2012
595 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.18 Denmark Danish Special 2013
597 Taylor Cookmeyer 55.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
598 Kamil Galicki 55.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
599 Lucas Wesche 55.23 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
600 Artur Kristof 55.24 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
601 David Gugl 55.27 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
601 Louis Cormier 55.27 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
603 Daniel Grabski 55.28 Austria French Open 2013
604 Juan Pablo Huanqui 55.29 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
605 Matic Omulec 55.30 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
606 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 55.31 Hong Kong Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
607 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 55.32 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
608 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
608 Taylor Cookmeyer 55.34 United States US Nationals 2014
610 Chris Wall 55.35 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
611 Nick Rech 55.36 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
611 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
611 Simon Westlund 55.36 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
614 Chris Wall 55.37 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
614 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 55.37 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
616 Robert Yau 55.38 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
617 Filip Miazek 55.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
617 Matic Omulec 55.40 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
617 Simon Westlund 55.40 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
620 Digi Digiev 55.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
620 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.41 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
622 Matic Omulec 55.43 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
622 Simon Westlund 55.43 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
622 Simon Westlund 55.43 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
625 Louis Cormier 55.44 Canada CCFC Winter 2014
625 Matic Omulec 55.44 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
625 Michał Pleskowicz 55.44 Poland Munich Open 2014
625 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
629 Nick Rech 55.45 United States US Nationals 2014
629 Robert Yau 55.45 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
631 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.46 Denmark Minx Open 2014
631 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.46 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
633 Filip Miazek 55.47 Poland Polish Open 2013
633 Matic Omulec 55.47 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
633 Matic Omulec 55.47 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
633 Sebastian Weyer 55.47 Germany German Nationals 2013
637 Louis Cormier 55.48 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
638 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 55.49 Poland Polish Open 2014
639 Chris Wall 55.51 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
639 Nick Rech 55.51 United States US Nationals 2014
641 Artur Kristof 55.54 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
641 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.54 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
643 Matic Omulec 55.55 Slovenia GEL Open 2012
643 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.55 Denmark Minx Open 2013
643 Richard Jay S. Apagar 55.55 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
643 Sebastian Weyer 55.55 Germany German Nationals 2014
647 Bálint Bodor 55.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
647 Louis Cormier 55.56 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
647 Nick Rech 55.56 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
647 Simon Westlund 55.56 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
651 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.57 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
652 Lucas Wesche 55.58 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
653 Sebastian Weyer 55.59 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
653 Simon Westlund 55.59 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
655 Chris Wall 55.60 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
656 Chris Wall 55.61 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
656 Chris Wall 55.61 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
656 Filip Miazek 55.61 Poland Polish Open 2014
656 Louis Cormier 55.61 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
660 Matic Omulec 55.63 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
661 Simon Westlund 55.65 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
662 Feliks Zemdegs 55.66 Australia Cape Town 2014
662 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.66 Denmark Minx Open 2014
664 Filip Miazek 55.69 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
665 Nick Rech 55.70 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
666 Simon Westlund 55.71 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
667 Mariano D'Imperio 55.72 Italy Italian Championship 2012
667 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.72 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
667 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.72 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
667 Robert Yau 55.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
671 Sebastian Weyer 55.75 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
672 Bálint Bodor 55.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
672 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 55.77 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
674 Filip Miazek 55.78 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
674 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.78 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
676 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.81 Denmark Minx Open 2014
676 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.81 Denmark Minx Open 2014
678 Nick Rech 55.83 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
678 Richard Jay S. Apagar 55.83 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
680 Robert Yau 55.86 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
681 Sebastian Weyer 55.87 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
682 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.88 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
682 Nick Rech 55.88 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
684 Felipe Rueda Hernández 55.89 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
685 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.90 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
685 Matic Omulec 55.90 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
685 Simon Westlund 55.90 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
688 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.91 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
688 Nick Rech 55.91 United States CCFC Winter 2014
688 Robert Yau 55.91 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
688 Robert Yau 55.91 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
692 Juan Pablo Huanqui 55.93 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
692 Matic Omulec 55.93 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
694 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.94 Denmark Minx Open 2013
695 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.96 Denmark Danish Special 2013
696 Chris Wall 55.97 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
696 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.97 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
698 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 56.00 Poland Polish Open 2014
698 Simon Westlund 56.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
700 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.01 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
701 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 56.02 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
701 Matic Omulec 56.02 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
703 Chris Wall 56.03 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
703 Feliks Zemdegs 56.03 Australia Johannesburg 2014
703 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.03 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
706 Nick Rech 56.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
706 Robert Yau 56.04 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
708 Nick Rech 56.05 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
708 Rusty Louis Domingo 56.05 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
710 Chris Wall 56.07 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
710 Nick Rech 56.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
712 Artur Kristof 56.08 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
713 Lucas Wesche 56.09 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
713 Michał Pleskowicz 56.09 Poland Rumia Open 2014
713 Nick Rech 56.09 United States Princeton Spring 2013
713 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.09 Denmark Czech Open 2012
717 Bálint Bodor 56.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
717 John Brechon 56.11 United States UIUC Spring 2013
717 Louis Cormier 56.11 Canada National Capital Region 2014
717 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.11 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
717 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.11 United States Raleigh Open 2013
722 Louis Cormier 56.13 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
723 Feliks Zemdegs 56.15 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
723 Louis Cormier 56.15 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
725 Chris Wall 56.18 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
726 Nick Rech 56.21 United States Starlight Open 2014
726 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
728 Chris Wall 56.22 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
728 Filip Miazek 56.22 Poland Polish Open 2013
728 Lucas Wesche 56.22 Germany German Nationals 2014
731 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.23 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
732 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 56.25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
733 Bálint Bodor 56.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
734 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.28 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
734 Simon Westlund 56.28 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
736 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.30 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
737 Emily Wang 56.31 Canada Canadian Open 2011
737 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.31 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
737 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.31 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
737 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
741 Mateusz Śliż 56.32 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
742 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.33 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
742 Sebastian Weyer 56.33 Germany German Nationals 2014
744 Simon Westlund 56.37 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
745 Emily Wang 56.38 Canada Montréal Open 2014
745 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 56.38 Poland Polish Open 2014
745 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.38 United States US Nationals 2014
748 Filip Miazek 56.42 Poland Polish Open 2013
749 David Gugl 56.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
749 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 56.43 Poland Polish Open 2014
749 Matic Omulec 56.43 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
752 Emily Wang 56.44 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
752 Marcin Zalewski 56.44 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
754 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.45 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
755 Chris Wall 56.46 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
755 Chris Wall 56.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
757 Bálint Bodor 56.47 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
757 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.47 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
757 Louis Cormier 56.47 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
757 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
761 Feliks Zemdegs 56.49 Australia Johannesburg 2014
761 Robert Yau 56.49 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
763 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 56.50 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
763 Robert Yau 56.50 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
765 Matic Omulec 56.52 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
765 Simon Westlund 56.52 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
767 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.55 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
767 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.55 Denmark Danish Special 2013
769 Artur Kristof 56.56 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
769 Artur Kristof 56.56 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
769 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.56 Denmark Minx Open 2014
772 Matic Omulec 56.58 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
773 Samuel Klingström 56.59 Sweden Linkub 2014
773 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
775 Matic Omulec 56.61 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
776 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 56.63 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
776 Robert Yau 56.63 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
778 Chris Wall 56.64 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
778 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.64 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
780 Andreas Gröbmayr 56.65 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
780 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.65 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
780 Nick Rech 56.65 United States US Nationals 2014
780 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.65 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
784 Artur Kristof 56.66 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
785 Kalina Jakubowska 56.68 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
785 Lucas Wesche 56.68 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
785 Nick Rech 56.68 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
785 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
789 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.69 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
790 Filip Miazek 56.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
791 Artur Kristof 56.76 Poland Poznan Open 2014
792 Bálint Bodor 56.77 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
792 David Gugl 56.77 Austria Aachen Open 2011
792 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.77 Denmark Danish Open 2012
792 Simon Westlund 56.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
796 Filip Miazek 56.78 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
797 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.81 Denmark Danish Special 2013
797 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.81 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
797 Rowe Hessler 56.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
800 Artur Kristof 56.82 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
801 Andreas Gröbmayr 56.85 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
802 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.86 United States Raleigh Open 2013
803 Chris Wall 56.88 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
803 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.88 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
803 Lucas Wesche 56.88 Germany Munich Open 2014
803 Sebastian Weyer 56.88 Germany German Nationals 2014
807 Artur Kristof 56.89 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
808 Feliks Zemdegs 56.90 Australia Asian Championship 2010
809 Feliks Zemdegs 56.91 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
810 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.93 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
810 Simon Westlund 56.93 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
812 Daniel Grabski 56.94 Austria French Open 2013
812 Matic Omulec 56.94 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
814 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.95 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
815 Maksymilian Majcher 56.96 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
815 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.96 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
817 Matic Omulec 56.97 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
818 Juan Pablo Huanqui 56.98 Peru TCG Lima 2014
819 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
819 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
821 Filip Miazek 57.01 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
822 Filip Miazek 57.02 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
822 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.02 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
822 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.02 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
825 Mariano D'Imperio 57.03 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
826 Louis Cormier 57.06 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
826 Lucas Wesche 57.06 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
826 Matic Omulec 57.06 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
826 Rowe Hessler 57.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
830 Artur Kristof 57.09 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
830 Louis Cormier 57.09 Canada United States National Championships 2012
830 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.09 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
830 Robert Yau 57.09 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
834 Michał Pleskowicz 57.10 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
835 Nick Rech 57.13 United States CCFC Winter 2014
835 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Danish Special 2013
835 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Minx Open 2013
835 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Minx Open 2013
835 Sebastian Weyer 57.13 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
840 Louis Cormier 57.15 Canada United States National Championships 2012
841 Taylor Cookmeyer 57.16 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
842 Bálint Bodor 57.17 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
843 Nick Rech 57.18 United States CCFC Winter 2014
844 Chris Wall 57.20 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
844 Nick Rech 57.20 United States US Nationals 2014
844 Richard Jay S. Apagar 57.20 Philippines Asian Championship 2012
847 Mariano D'Imperio 57.21 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
847 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
849 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.22 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
849 Nick Rech 57.22 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
849 Richie Lim 57.22 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
852 Matic Omulec 57.25 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
853 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.27 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
853 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.27 Denmark Danish Special 2013
855 Simon Westlund 57.28 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
856 Lucas Wesche 57.30 Germany German Nationals 2014
856 Matic Omulec 57.30 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
858 Christoph Prasch 57.33 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
858 Nick Rech 57.33 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
858 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.33 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
858 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.33 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
862 Chris Wall 57.34 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
862 Matic Omulec 57.34 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
862 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.34 Denmark Danish Open 2011
865 Michał Pleskowicz 57.35 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
865 Rowe Hessler 57.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
867 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.36 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
867 Nick Rech 57.36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
869 Chris Wall 57.37 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
869 Simon Westlund 57.37 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
871 Bálint Bodor 57.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
871 Simon Westlund 57.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
873 Chris Wall 57.40 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
873 Felipe Rueda Hernández 57.40 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
873 Matic Omulec 57.40 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
873 Taylor Cookmeyer 57.40 United States Raleigh Open 2013
877 Chris Wall 57.41 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
877 Robert Yau 57.41 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
879 Nick Rech 57.42 United States Starlight Open 2013
880 Filip Miazek 57.43 Poland Polish Open 2014
880 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.43 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
880 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.43 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
883 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.44 Denmark Minx Open 2014
883 Ramón Dersch 57.44 Germany Hessen Open 2014
885 Chris Wall 57.45 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
886 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.46 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
886 Lucas Wesche 57.46 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
886 Mariano D'Imperio 57.46 Italy Italian Open 2011
889 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 57.47 China Xi'an Summer 2013
890 Chris Wall 57.48 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
891 Chris Wall 57.49 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
891 Nick Rech 57.49 United States US Nationals 2014
893 Matic Omulec 57.51 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
894 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
895 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.53 Denmark Danish Open 2013
895 Simon Westlund 57.53 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
897 Chris Wall 57.55 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
897 Matic Omulec 57.55 Slovenia Croatian Open 2014
897 Matic Omulec 57.55 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
900 Matic Omulec 57.56 Slovenia Croatian Open 2014
901 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.58 Denmark Danish Special 2013
902 David Gugl 57.59 Austria Aachen Open 2011
903 Matic Omulec 57.65 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
903 Simon Westlund 57.65 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
903 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.65 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
906 Mariano D'Imperio 57.66 Italy Italian Open 2011
907 Chris Wall 57.68 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
907 Simon Westlund 57.68 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
909 Chris Wall 57.69 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
909 Emily Wang 57.69 Canada Montréal Open 2014
909 Louis Cormier 57.69 Canada National Capital Region 2013
912 Marco Belotti 57.71 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
912 Matic Omulec 57.71 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
914 Richie Lim 57.72 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
915 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 57.74 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
915 Juan Pablo Huanqui 57.74 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
917 Simon Westlund 57.75 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
918 Kamil Galicki 57.79 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
919 Feliks Zemdegs 57.81 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
919 Nick Rech 57.81 United States Starlight Open 2013
921 Michał Pleskowicz 57.82 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
922 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
922 Matic Omulec 57.83 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
922 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.83 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
925 Ashwin Ramesh 57.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
925 Chris Wall 57.84 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
925 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.84 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
925 Louis Cormier 57.84 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
929 Filip Miazek 57.85 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
929 Rowe Hessler 57.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
931 Chris Wall 57.86 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
931 David Gugl 57.86 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
931 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.86 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
931 Sebastian Weyer 57.86 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
935 Louis Cormier 57.88 Canada United States National Championships 2012
935 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 57.88 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
937 Samuel Klingström 57.89 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
938 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 57.90 China Xi'an Summer 2013
939 David Gugl 57.91 Austria Austrian Open 2010
940 Matic Omulec 57.93 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
941 Artur Kristof 57.94 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
941 Bálint Bodor 57.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
941 Mariano D'Imperio 57.94 Italy Italian Championship 2012
944 Nick Rech 57.96 United States Princeton Spring 2013
944 Robert Yau 57.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
946 Christian Dirks 57.97 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
946 Feliks Zemdegs 57.97 Australia US Nationals 2014
946 Mariano D'Imperio 57.97 Italy Italian Open 2011
949 John Brechon 57.98 United States Dixon Spring 2014
950 Juan Pablo Huanqui 57.99 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
950 Nick Rech 57.99 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
952 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.00 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
952 Michał Pleskowicz 58.00 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
954 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.01 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
955 David Gugl 58.02 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
955 Feliks Zemdegs 58.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
957 Artur Kristof 58.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
957 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 58.03 China Zhejiang University 2013
957 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 58.03 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
960 Daniel Grabski 58.04 Austria French Open 2013
961 Artur Kristof 58.05 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
961 Matic Omulec 58.05 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
961 Nick Rech 58.05 United States Princeton Spring 2013
964 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 58.06 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
964 Justin Thomas 58.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
964 Matic Omulec 58.06 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
964 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.06 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
964 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.06 Denmark Danish Open 2011
964 Robert Yau 58.06 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
970 Richard Jay S. Apagar 58.07 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
971 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 58.08 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
971 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
973 Artur Kristof 58.09 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
973 Chris Wall 58.09 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
973 Matic Omulec 58.09 Slovenia GEL Open 2012
973 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
973 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.09 Denmark Danish Open 2011
973 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.09 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
979 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.11 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
979 Richard Jay S. Apagar 58.11 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
981 Nick Rech 58.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
981 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.13 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
983 Emric Månsson 58.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
984 Louis Cormier 58.15 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
984 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.15 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
986 Taylor Cookmeyer 58.16 United States US Nationals 2014
986 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.16 Japan Japan Open 2013
988 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.18 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
989 Bálint Bodor 58.19 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
989 Robert Yau 58.19 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
991 Robert Yau 58.20 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
992 Matic Omulec 58.21 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
992 Robert Yau 58.21 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
994 Chris Wall 58.22 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
994 Lucas Wesche 58.22 Germany German Nationals 2014
994 Matic Omulec 58.22 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
997 Feliks Zemdegs 58.23 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
997 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.23 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
999 Robert Yau 58.24 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
1000 Artur Kristof 58.25 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014