Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Simon Westlund 42.28 Sweden Danish Open 2011
2 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
3 Simon Westlund 43.25 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
4 Simon Westlund 43.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
5 Bálint Bodor 43.44 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
6 Simon Westlund 43.50 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
7 Simon Westlund 44.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
8 Simon Westlund 44.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
9 Simon Westlund 44.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
10 Simon Westlund 44.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
11 Simon Westlund 44.36 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
12 Louis Cormier 44.80 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
13 Simon Westlund 44.88 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
14 Simon Westlund 45.16 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
15 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.46 Denmark Minx Open 2013
16 Simon Westlund 45.60 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
17 Simon Westlund 45.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
18 Bálint Bodor 45.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
19 Bálint Bodor 45.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
20 Bálint Bodor 45.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
21 Simon Westlund 45.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
22 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
23 Simon Westlund 46.12 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
24 Bálint Bodor 46.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
25 Simon Westlund 46.66 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
26 Simon Westlund 46.69 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
27 Simon Westlund 46.81 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
28 Louis Cormier 46.90 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
29 Bálint Bodor 47.25 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
29 Simon Westlund 47.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
31 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.27 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
32 Simon Westlund 47.46 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
33 Bálint Bodor 47.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
34 Bálint Bodor 47.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
34 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.53 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
36 Simon Westlund 47.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
37 Simon Westlund 47.77 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
38 Simon Westlund 47.78 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
39 Simon Westlund 47.83 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
40 Nick Rech 47.90 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
41 Simon Westlund 47.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
42 Louis Cormier 48.16 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
43 Simon Westlund 48.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
44 Simon Westlund 48.40 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
45 Bálint Bodor 48.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
45 Simon Westlund 48.61 Sweden Danish Open 2011
47 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.68 Denmark Minx Open 2013
48 Bálint Bodor 48.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
48 Simon Westlund 48.71 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
50 Simon Westlund 48.75 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
51 Bálint Bodor 48.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
52 Simon Westlund 48.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
53 Bálint Bodor 48.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
54 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 49.02 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
55 Louis Cormier 49.08 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
56 Bálint Bodor 49.16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
56 Simon Westlund 49.16 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
58 Louis Cormier 49.17 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
59 Nick Rech 49.21 United States Starlight Open 2013
60 Feliks Zemdegs 49.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
61 Simon Westlund 49.28 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
62 Simon Westlund 49.30 Sweden Danish Open 2011
62 Simon Westlund 49.30 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
64 Bálint Bodor 49.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
65 Simon Westlund 49.46 Sweden Danish Open 2011
65 Simon Westlund 49.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
67 Simon Westlund 49.47 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
68 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.51 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
69 Simon Westlund 49.52 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
70 Bálint Bodor 49.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
71 Bálint Bodor 49.58 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
72 Louis Cormier 49.68 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
73 Simon Westlund 49.69 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
74 Bálint Bodor 49.71 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
75 Simon Westlund 49.72 Sweden Danish Open 2011
76 Simon Westlund 49.81 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
77 Bálint Bodor 49.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
78 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
79 Louis Cormier 49.91 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
80 Simon Westlund 49.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
80 Simon Westlund 49.94 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
82 Simon Westlund 50.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
83 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.02 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
83 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 50.02 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
85 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.08 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
86 Simon Westlund 50.11 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
87 Simon Westlund 50.16 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
88 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.18 Denmark Minx Open 2013
89 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.21 Denmark Danish Special 2011
90 Nick Rech 50.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
90 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.30 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
90 Simon Westlund 50.30 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
93 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.35 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
94 Nick Rech 50.37 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
95 Louis Cormier 50.38 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
96 Bálint Bodor 50.44 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
97 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.54 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
98 Bálint Bodor 50.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
99 Simon Westlund 50.59 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
100 Matic Omulec 50.65 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
101 Matic Omulec 50.71 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
101 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.71 Denmark Danish Special 2013
103 Emric Månsson 50.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
104 Bálint Bodor 50.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
105 Simon Westlund 50.81 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
106 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.83 Denmark Minx Open 2013
107 Simon Westlund 50.88 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
108 Simon Westlund 50.90 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
109 Simon Westlund 50.91 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
110 Richie Lim 50.94 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
110 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
110 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
110 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
114 Louis Cormier 51.02 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
115 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.03 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
116 Simon Westlund 51.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
117 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.11 Denmark Danish Open 2013
118 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 51.13 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
119 Bálint Bodor 51.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
120 Christian Dirks 51.19 Germany German Nationals 2012
121 Bálint Bodor 51.21 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
121 Louis Cormier 51.21 Canada Montréal Open 2013
121 Louis Cormier 51.21 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
124 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.27 United States Princeton Spring 2013
125 Louis Cormier 51.30 Canada Canadian Open 2013
126 Nick Rech 51.31 United States Princeton Spring 2013
127 Louis Cormier 51.36 Canada National Capital Region 2013
127 Matic Omulec 51.36 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
129 Chris Wall 51.38 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
130 Simon Westlund 51.41 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
131 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
132 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.44 Denmark Minx Open 2013
133 Bálint Bodor 51.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
134 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
135 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.50 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
136 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.52 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
137 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.53 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
138 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.55 Denmark Danish Special 2013
139 Simon Westlund 51.56 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
140 Emily Wang 51.59 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
141 Simon Westlund 51.61 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
142 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.63 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
143 Chris Wall 51.66 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
144 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.70 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
145 Chris Wall 51.77 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
145 Emily Wang 51.77 Canada Montréal Open 2013
145 Matic Omulec 51.77 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
148 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 51.80 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
149 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.83 Denmark Danish Special 2013
150 Simon Westlund 51.86 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
151 Simon Westlund 51.88 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
152 Bálint Bodor 51.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
153 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
154 Simon Westlund 51.96 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
155 Simon Westlund 52.02 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
156 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.08 Denmark Danish Special 2011
156 Simon Westlund 52.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
158 Simon Westlund 52.09 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
159 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.18 United States Raleigh Open 2012
160 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.21 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
160 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
162 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 52.24 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
162 Louis Cormier 52.24 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
164 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.25 United States United States National Championships 2012
165 Mariano D'Imperio 52.31 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
166 Simon Westlund 52.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
167 Chris Wall 52.42 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
168 Bálint Bodor 52.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
168 Simon Westlund 52.43 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
170 Filip Miazek 52.44 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
170 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.44 Denmark Danish Special 2013
170 Simon Westlund 52.44 Sweden Danish Open 2011
173 Chris Wall 52.47 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
174 Simon Westlund 52.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
175 Simon Westlund 52.53 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
176 Chris Wall 52.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
176 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.56 Philippines SNES Open 2013
178 Bálint Bodor 52.58 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
179 Louis Cormier 52.63 Canada National Capital Region 2013
179 Louis Cormier 52.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
179 Simon Westlund 52.63 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
182 Simon Westlund 52.65 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
183 Chris Wall 52.66 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
183 Mariano D'Imperio 52.66 Italy Italian Championship 2012
185 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
186 Chris Wall 52.73 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
187 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 52.80 Poland Silesia Open 2012
188 Louis Cormier 52.81 Canada Montréal Open 2013
189 Feliks Zemdegs 52.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
190 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.88 Denmark Minx Open 2013
191 Feliks Zemdegs 52.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
192 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
193 Lucas Wesche 52.94 Germany Munich Open 2013
193 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.94 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
195 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.96 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
196 Feliks Zemdegs 52.97 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
197 Taylor Cookmeyer 53.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
198 Simon Westlund 53.15 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
199 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.18 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
200 Emily Wang 53.19 Canada Montréal Open 2013
200 Simon Westlund 53.19 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
202 Louis Cormier 53.21 Canada Canadian Open 2013
203 Emily Wang 53.22 Canada Montréal Open 2013
204 Louis Cormier 53.30 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
204 Richard Jay S. Apagar 53.30 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
206 Bálint Bodor 53.38 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
206 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.38 Denmark Minx Open 2013
206 Simon Westlund 53.38 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
209 Louis Cormier 53.40 Canada Montréal Open 2013
210 Chris Wall 53.42 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
211 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
212 Simon Westlund 53.47 Sweden Danish Open 2011
213 Louis Cormier 53.49 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
214 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang University 2013
215 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.51 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
216 Simon Westlund 53.52 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
216 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
218 Robert Yau 53.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
219 Simon Westlund 53.55 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
220 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.56 China Zhejiang University 2013
221 Simon Westlund 53.59 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
222 Matic Omulec 53.60 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
223 Simon Westlund 53.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
223 Simon Westlund 53.61 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
225 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 53.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
225 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.65 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
227 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 53.68 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
228 Bálint Bodor 53.69 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
229 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.75 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
230 Bálint Bodor 53.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
231 Matic Omulec 53.78 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
231 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
233 Louis Cormier 53.83 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
234 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.84 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
235 Louis Cormier 53.88 Canada Canadian Open 2013
236 Matic Omulec 53.90 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
236 Sebastian Weyer 53.90 Germany German Nationals 2013
238 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.92 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
239 Bálint Bodor 53.93 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
239 Simon Westlund 53.93 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
241 Feliks Zemdegs 53.96 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
241 Louis Cormier 53.96 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
243 Bálint Bodor 53.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
244 Emric Månsson 54.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
244 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.03 Denmark Danish Special 2013
246 Simon Westlund 54.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
247 Daniel Grabski 54.09 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
247 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.09 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
249 Matic Omulec 54.15 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
250 Louis Cormier 54.16 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
251 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
252 Matic Omulec 54.18 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
253 Robert Yau 54.19 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
254 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 54.21 China Guangdong Open 2012
255 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.22 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
256 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.26 United States United States National Championships 2012
257 Bálint Bodor 54.27 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
257 Rowe Hessler 54.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
259 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.30 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
259 Simon Westlund 54.30 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
261 Sebastian Weyer 54.31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
261 Simon Westlund 54.31 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
261 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
264 Simon Westlund 54.33 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
265 Bálint Bodor 54.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
265 Mariano D'Imperio 54.34 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
267 Chris Wall 54.37 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
268 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.39 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
269 Louis Cormier 54.40 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
270 Bálint Bodor 54.43 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
270 Bálint Bodor 54.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
272 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.44 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
273 Simon Westlund 54.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
274 Mariano D'Imperio 54.47 Italy Italian Championship 2012
275 Matic Omulec 54.52 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
275 Simon Westlund 54.52 Sweden Danish Open 2011
277 Simon Westlund 54.53 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
278 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.55 United States United States National Championships 2012
279 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 54.58 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
279 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
279 Nick Rech 54.58 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
279 Richard Jay S. Apagar 54.58 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
283 Chris Wall 54.61 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
283 Feliks Zemdegs 54.61 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
285 Daniel Grabski 54.63 Austria French Open 2013
286 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.68 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
286 Richard Jay S. Apagar 54.68 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
288 Emric Månsson 54.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
288 Matic Omulec 54.69 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
290 Chris Wall 54.71 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
291 Emric Månsson 54.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
291 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.77 Denmark Minx Open 2013
293 Bálint Bodor 54.78 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
294 Emric Månsson 54.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
295 Matic Omulec 54.81 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
296 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.84 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
297 Louis Cormier 54.86 Canada Canadian Open 2013
297 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.86 Denmark Minx Open 2013
299 Chris Wall 54.87 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
300 Nick Rech 54.90 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
301 Louis Cormier 54.91 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
301 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.91 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
303 Chris Wall 54.92 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
304 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 54.94 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
305 Matic Omulec 54.97 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
306 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.00 Denmark Danish Open 2012
306 Robert Yau 55.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
308 Simon Westlund 55.02 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
309 Robert Yau 55.03 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
310 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.04 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
311 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.05 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
312 Matic Omulec 55.08 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
312 Simon Westlund 55.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
314 John Brechon 55.09 United States Winona Open 2013
314 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.09 Denmark Danish Open 2012
314 Simon Westlund 55.09 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
317 Simon Westlund 55.15 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
318 Louis Cormier 55.16 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
318 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
320 Filip Miazek 55.18 Poland Jura Open 2012
320 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.18 Denmark Danish Special 2013
322 Taylor Cookmeyer 55.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
323 David Gugl 55.27 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
324 Daniel Grabski 55.28 Austria French Open 2013
325 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
326 Nick Rech 55.36 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
326 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
326 Simon Westlund 55.36 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
329 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 55.37 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
330 Simon Westlund 55.40 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
331 Matic Omulec 55.43 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
331 Simon Westlund 55.43 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
331 Simon Westlund 55.43 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
334 Robert Yau 55.45 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
335 Filip Miazek 55.47 Poland Polish Open 2013
335 Matic Omulec 55.47 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
335 Sebastian Weyer 55.47 Germany German Nationals 2013
338 Matic Omulec 55.55 Slovenia GEL Open 2012
338 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.55 Denmark Minx Open 2013
338 Richard Jay S. Apagar 55.55 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
341 Bálint Bodor 55.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
341 Louis Cormier 55.56 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
341 Nick Rech 55.56 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
344 Simon Westlund 55.59 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
345 Chris Wall 55.61 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
345 Chris Wall 55.61 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
345 Louis Cormier 55.61 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
348 Simon Westlund 55.65 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
349 Nick Rech 55.70 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
350 Mariano D'Imperio 55.72 Italy Italian Championship 2012
350 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.72 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
350 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.72 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
353 Bálint Bodor 55.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
354 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.78 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
355 Nick Rech 55.83 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
355 Richard Jay S. Apagar 55.83 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
357 Robert Yau 55.86 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
358 Sebastian Weyer 55.87 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
359 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.88 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
359 Nick Rech 55.88 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
361 Felipe Rueda Hernández 55.89 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
362 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.90 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
362 Matic Omulec 55.90 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
362 Simon Westlund 55.90 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
365 Robert Yau 55.91 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
366 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.94 Denmark Minx Open 2013
367 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.96 Denmark Danish Special 2013
368 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.97 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
369 Simon Westlund 56.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
370 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 56.02 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
370 Matic Omulec 56.02 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
372 Chris Wall 56.03 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
372 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.03 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
374 Nick Rech 56.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
375 Nick Rech 56.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
376 Nick Rech 56.09 United States Princeton Spring 2013
376 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.09 Denmark Czech Open 2012
378 Bálint Bodor 56.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
378 John Brechon 56.11 United States UIUC Spring 2013
378 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.11 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
378 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.11 United States Raleigh Open 2013
382 Louis Cormier 56.13 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
383 Feliks Zemdegs 56.15 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
384 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
385 Filip Miazek 56.22 Poland Polish Open 2013
386 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.23 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
387 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 56.25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
388 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.28 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
388 Simon Westlund 56.28 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
390 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.30 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
391 Emily Wang 56.31 Canada Canadian Open 2011
391 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
393 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.33 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
394 Filip Miazek 56.42 Poland Polish Open 2013
395 David Gugl 56.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
395 Matic Omulec 56.43 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
397 Emily Wang 56.44 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
398 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.45 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
399 Chris Wall 56.46 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
399 Chris Wall 56.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
401 Bálint Bodor 56.47 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
401 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.47 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
401 Louis Cormier 56.47 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
401 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
405 Simon Westlund 56.52 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
406 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.55 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
406 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.55 Denmark Danish Special 2013
408 Artur Kristof 56.56 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
409 Matic Omulec 56.58 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
410 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
411 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 56.63 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
411 Robert Yau 56.63 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
413 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.64 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
414 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.65 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
414 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.65 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
416 Kalina Jakubowska 56.68 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
416 Nick Rech 56.68 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
416 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
419 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.69 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
420 Bálint Bodor 56.77 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
420 David Gugl 56.77 Austria Aachen Open 2011
420 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.77 Denmark Danish Open 2012
420 Simon Westlund 56.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
424 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.81 Denmark Danish Special 2013
424 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.81 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
424 Rowe Hessler 56.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
427 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.86 United States Raleigh Open 2013
428 Chris Wall 56.88 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
428 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.88 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
430 Feliks Zemdegs 56.90 Australia Asian Championship 2010
431 Feliks Zemdegs 56.91 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
432 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.93 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
432 Simon Westlund 56.93 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
434 Daniel Grabski 56.94 Austria French Open 2013
434 Matic Omulec 56.94 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
436 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.95 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
437 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.96 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
438 Matic Omulec 56.97 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
439 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
439 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
441 Filip Miazek 57.02 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
441 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.02 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
441 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.02 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
444 Mariano D'Imperio 57.03 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
445 Louis Cormier 57.06 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
445 Rowe Hessler 57.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
447 Louis Cormier 57.09 Canada United States National Championships 2012
447 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.09 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
449 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Danish Special 2013
449 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Minx Open 2013
449 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Minx Open 2013
452 Louis Cormier 57.15 Canada United States National Championships 2012
453 Taylor Cookmeyer 57.16 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
454 Chris Wall 57.20 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
454 Richard Jay S. Apagar 57.20 Philippines Asian Championship 2012
456 Mariano D'Imperio 57.21 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
456 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
458 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.22 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
458 Nick Rech 57.22 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
458 Richie Lim 57.22 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
461 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.27 Denmark Danish Special 2013
462 Simon Westlund 57.28 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
463 Christoph Prasch 57.33 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
463 Nick Rech 57.33 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
463 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.33 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
463 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.33 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
467 Matic Omulec 57.34 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
467 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.34 Denmark Danish Open 2011
469 Rowe Hessler 57.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
470 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.36 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
470 Nick Rech 57.36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
472 Chris Wall 57.37 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
473 Bálint Bodor 57.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
473 Simon Westlund 57.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
475 Chris Wall 57.40 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
475 Taylor Cookmeyer 57.40 United States Raleigh Open 2013
477 Chris Wall 57.41 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
478 Nick Rech 57.42 United States Starlight Open 2013
479 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.43 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
479 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.43 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
481 Chris Wall 57.45 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
482 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.46 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
482 Mariano D'Imperio 57.46 Italy Italian Open 2011
484 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 57.47 China Xi'an Summer 2013
485 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
486 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.53 Denmark Danish Open 2013
486 Simon Westlund 57.53 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
488 Chris Wall 57.55 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
489 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.58 Denmark Danish Special 2013
490 David Gugl 57.59 Austria Aachen Open 2011
491 Matic Omulec 57.65 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
491 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.65 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
493 Mariano D'Imperio 57.66 Italy Italian Open 2011
494 Simon Westlund 57.68 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
495 Louis Cormier 57.69 Canada National Capital Region 2013
496 Marco Belotti 57.71 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
497 Simon Westlund 57.75 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
498 Feliks Zemdegs 57.81 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
498 Nick Rech 57.81 United States Starlight Open 2013
500 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
500 Matic Omulec 57.83 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
500 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.83 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
503 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.84 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
503 Louis Cormier 57.84 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
505 Rowe Hessler 57.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
506 David Gugl 57.86 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
507 Louis Cormier 57.88 Canada United States National Championships 2012
507 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 57.88 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
509 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 57.90 China Xi'an Summer 2013
510 David Gugl 57.91 Austria Austrian Open 2010
511 Matic Omulec 57.93 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
512 Artur Kristof 57.94 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
512 Bálint Bodor 57.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
512 Mariano D'Imperio 57.94 Italy Italian Championship 2012
515 Nick Rech 57.96 United States Princeton Spring 2013
516 Christian Dirks 57.97 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
516 Mariano D'Imperio 57.97 Italy Italian Open 2011
518 Nick Rech 57.99 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
519 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.00 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
520 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.01 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
521 David Gugl 58.02 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
521 Feliks Zemdegs 58.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
523 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 58.03 China Zhejiang University 2013
523 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 58.03 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
525 Daniel Grabski 58.04 Austria French Open 2013
526 Matic Omulec 58.05 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
526 Nick Rech 58.05 United States Princeton Spring 2013
528 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.06 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
528 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.06 Denmark Danish Open 2011
530 Richard Jay S. Apagar 58.07 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
531 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
532 Matic Omulec 58.09 Slovenia GEL Open 2012
532 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
532 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.09 Denmark Danish Open 2011
532 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.09 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
536 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.11 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
536 Richard Jay S. Apagar 58.11 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
538 Nick Rech 58.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
538 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.13 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
540 Emric Månsson 58.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
541 Louis Cormier 58.15 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
542 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.16 Japan Japan Open 2013
543 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.18 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
544 Bálint Bodor 58.19 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
544 Robert Yau 58.19 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
546 Matic Omulec 58.21 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
546 Robert Yau 58.21 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
548 Chris Wall 58.22 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
549 Feliks Zemdegs 58.23 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
550 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 58.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
550 Mariano D'Imperio 58.25 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
552 Chen Kee Yen 58.27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
553 Feliks Zemdegs 58.28 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
553 Louis Cormier 58.28 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
553 Matic Omulec 58.28 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
556 Matic Omulec 58.30 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
557 Chen Kee Yen 58.31 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
557 Chris Wall 58.31 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
559 Matic Omulec 58.33 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
560 Filip Miazek 58.35 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
561 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.36 Denmark Czech Open 2012
562 Nick Rech 58.40 United States Levittown Open 2012
562 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.40 Denmark Danish Special 2011
562 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.40 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
565 Filip Miazek 58.41 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
566 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 58.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
567 Simon Westlund 58.44 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
568 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.45 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
569 Emily Wang 58.46 Canada Montréal Open 2013
569 Mariano D'Imperio 58.46 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
571 Matic Omulec 58.47 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
571 Taylor Cookmeyer 58.47 United States Raleigh Open 2012
573 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 58.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
573 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.52 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
575 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 58.53 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
576 David Gugl 58.55 Austria Czech Open 2010
577 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.56 Denmark Danish Special 2011
577 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.56 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
577 Robert Yau 58.56 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
580 Louis Cormier 58.57 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
581 Rowe Hessler 58.59 United States United States National Championships 2011
582 Rowe Hessler 58.61 United States MIT Spring 2012
583 Louis Cormier 58.65 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
583 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.65 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
583 Taylor Cookmeyer 58.65 United States United States National Championships 2012
586 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.69 Denmark Danish Open 2012
587 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.74 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
588 Sebastian Weyer 58.75 Germany German Nationals 2013
589 Matic Omulec 58.77 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
590 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.78 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
590 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
590 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.78 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
593 Nick Rech 58.79 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
594 Robert Yau 58.80 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
595 Bálint Bodor 58.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
595 Nick Rech 58.81 United States Starlight Open 2013
597 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 58.83 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
598 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.84 Denmark Saarland Open 2012
599 Daniel Grabski 58.90 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
600 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.93 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
601 Emily Wang 58.96 Canada Canadian Open 2011
601 Richard Jay S. Apagar 58.96 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
603 Louis Cormier 58.99 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
603 Robert Yau 58.99 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
605 Chris Wall 59.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
605 Mariano D'Imperio 59.00 Italy Italian Championship 2013
605 Matic Omulec 59.00 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
608 David Gugl 59.02 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
608 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.02 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
608 Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.02 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
611 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 59.03 China Guangdong Open 2012
612 Chris Wall 59.06 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
613 Louis Cormier 59.08 Canada Canadian Open 2013
613 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.08 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
615 Emily Wang 59.09 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
615 Louis Cormier 59.09 Canada National Capital Region 2013
615 Mariano D'Imperio 59.09 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
615 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.09 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
619 Mariano D'Imperio 59.11 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
619 Matic Omulec 59.11 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
619 Simon Westlund 59.11 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
622 Marco Belotti 59.13 Italy Italian Championship 2013
623 Felipe Rueda Hernández 59.14 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
624 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 59.18 China Guangdong Open 2012
624 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.18 Denmark Danish Special 2011
626 Chris Wall 59.19 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
626 Louis Cormier 59.19 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
626 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.19 Japan Japan Open 2012
629 Feliks Zemdegs 59.20 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
630 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.21 Denmark Danish Special 2011
631 Mariano D'Imperio 59.22 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
632 Filip Miazek 59.28 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
632 Matic Omulec 59.28 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
634 David Gugl 59.31 Austria Czech Open 2010
634 Matic Omulec 59.31 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
634 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.31 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
634 Simon Westlund 59.31 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
638 Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.33 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
638 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 59.33 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
640 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 59.34 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
640 Chris Wall 59.34 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
640 Sebastian Weyer 59.34 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
643 Feliks Zemdegs 59.36 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
643 Louis Cormier 59.36 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
643 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
646 Mariano D'Imperio 59.38 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
646 Trevor Petersen 59.38 United States United States National Championships 2012
648 Mariano D'Imperio 59.40 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
648 Matic Omulec 59.40 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
648 Matic Omulec 59.40 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
651 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.41 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
651 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 59.41 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
653 Simon Westlund 59.43 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
654 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
655 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.46 Denmark Danish Open 2012
656 Emric Månsson 59.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
656 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 59.47 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
656 Louis Cormier 59.47 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
656 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.47 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
660 Rowe Hessler 59.49 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
661 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 59.50 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
661 Matic Omulec 59.50 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
661 Matic Omulec 59.50 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
661 Robert Yau 59.50 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
665 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
666 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 59.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
667 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.54 Denmark Danish Special 2013
668 Bálint Bodor 59.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
668 Taylor Cookmeyer 59.55 United States United States National Championships 2012
670 Simon Westlund 59.56 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
671 Michael Röhrer 59.58 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
671 Nick Rech 59.58 United States United States National Championships 2012
673 Chris Wall 59.61 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
673 Christian Dirks 59.61 Germany German Nationals 2012
673 Emric Månsson 59.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
673 Matic Omulec 59.61 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
677 Emily Wang 59.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
677 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.63 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
677 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.63 Japan Japan Open 2012
680 John Brechon 59.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
680 Matic Omulec 59.66 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
680 Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.66 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
683 Chen Kee Yen 59.68 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
683 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 59.68 Poland Poznan Open 2011
683 Sebastian Weyer 59.68 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
686 Simon Westlund 59.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
687 Matic Omulec 59.71 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
688 Bálint Bodor 59.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
688 Mariano D'Imperio 59.72 Italy Italian Championship 2012
688 Taylor Cookmeyer 59.72 United States Raleigh Open 2013
691 Chris Wall 59.75 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
691 Simon Westlund 59.75 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
693 Simon Westlund 59.77 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
694 Erik Akkersdijk 59.78 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
694 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 59.78 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
694 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 59.78 Hong Kong Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
697 Matic Omulec 59.80 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
697 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 59.80 China Xiamen Open 2013
699 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.81 Denmark Danish Open 2013
699 Milán Baticz 59.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
701 Antoine Cantin 59.83 Canada National Capital Region 2013
702 Felipe Rueda Hernández 59.84 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
702 Filip Miazek 59.84 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
702 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 59.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
702 Matic Omulec 59.84 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
706 Christian Dirks 59.86 Germany German Open 2012
706 Emily Wang 59.86 Canada Canadian Open 2011
706 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.86 Denmark Danish Open 2011
706 Louis Cormier 59.86 Canada MIT Spring 2012
710 Mariano D'Imperio 59.88 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
710 Matic Omulec 59.88 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
710 Nick Rech 59.88 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
713 Simon Westlund 59.90 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
714 Erik Akkersdijk 59.91 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
714 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 59.91 China Xi'an Winter 2011
716 Felipe Rueda Hernández 59.94 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
716 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.94 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
718 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 59.96 Thailand Bangkok 2012
718 Matic Omulec 59.96 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
720 Matic Omulec 59.97 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
721 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 59.99 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
721 Robert Yau 59.99 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
723 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.00 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
724 Filip Miazek 1:00.01 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
725 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.02 Denmark Danish Open 2011
726 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.03 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
727 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.04 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
728 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2013
729 Chris Wall 1:00.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
729 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.06 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
729 Robert Yau 1:00.06 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
732 Christoph Prasch 1:00.08 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
732 Leo Högh 1:00.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
732 Louis Cormier 1:00.08 Canada Montréal Open 2013
735 Chris Wall 1:00.09 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
736 Daniel Grabski 1:00.10 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
737 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.11 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
738 Robert Yau 1:00.12 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
739 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:00.13 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
739 Nick Rech 1:00.13 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
741 Louis Cormier 1:00.15 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
741 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.15 Italy Italian Championship 2012
743 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:00.16 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
743 Matic Omulec 1:00.16 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
745 Emily Wang 1:00.18 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
746 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:00.19 China Zhejiang University 2013
747 Filip Miazek 1:00.20 Poland Polish Open 2013
748 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.22 Denmark Czech Open 2012
748 Samuel Klingström 1:00.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
750 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:00.27 Thailand Bangkok 2012
750 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.27 Germany German Nationals 2013
752 David Gugl 1:00.28 Austria Austrian Open 2010
752 David Gugl 1:00.28 Austria Czech Open 2010
752 Louis Cormier 1:00.28 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
755 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.33 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
755 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:00.33 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
755 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.33 Denmark Czech Open 2012
758 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:00.34 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
758 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.34 Denmark Danish Open 2011
760 Bálint Bodor 1:00.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
760 Louis Cormier 1:00.36 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
760 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:00.36 United States United States National Championships 2011
763 Christian Dirks 1:00.38 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
764 Louis Cormier 1:00.40 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
765 David Gugl 1:00.42 Austria ARGO Open 2013
766 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.43 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
766 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
768 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:00.46 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
769 Bálint Bodor 1:00.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
770 Samuel Klingström 1:00.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
771 Robert Yau 1:00.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
772 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:00.55 China Guangdong Open 2012
772 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:00.55 China Xi'an Summer 2013
772 Louis Cormier 1:00.55 Canada United States National Championships 2012
772 Matic Omulec 1:00.55 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
776 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:00.57 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
776 Robert Yau 1:00.57 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
778 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:00.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
778 Kamil Zieliński 1:00.58 Poland Polish Open 2012
778 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.58 Japan Kansai Open 2013
781 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:00.61 Poland Cube Factory 2011
781 Robert Yau 1:00.61 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
783 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.65 Netherlands Aachen Summer Open 2012
783 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.65 Italy Italian Open 2011
783 Robert Yau 1:00.65 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
786 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.66 Japan Japan Open 2012
787 Louis Cormier 1:00.68 Canada National Capital Region 2012
787 Nick Rech 1:00.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
787 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.68 Denmark Danish Special 2011
787 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.68 Denmark Saarland Open 2012
787 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.68 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
792 Chris Wall 1:00.72 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
793 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:00.75 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
793 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.75 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
795 Bálint Bodor 1:00.80 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
795 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:00.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
795 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.80 Denmark Danish Special 2013
795 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.80 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
799 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:00.81 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
799 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.81 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
799 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.81 Italy Italian Championship 2013
799 Matic Omulec 1:00.81 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
803 John Brechon 1:00.83 United States Winona Open 2013
803 Simon Westlund 1:00.83 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
803 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.83 Japan Japan Open 2013
806 Chris Wall 1:00.84 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
807 Emily Wang 1:00.86 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
808 Robert Yau 1:00.87 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
809 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:00.90 China Guangdong Open 2012
809 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:00.90 United States MIT Fall 2011
811 Chris Wall 1:00.91 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
811 Matic Omulec 1:00.91 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
813 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.93 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
813 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.93 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
813 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.93 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
813 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.93 Japan Osaka Open 2009
817 Bálint Bodor 1:00.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
817 Robert Yau 1:00.94 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
817 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:00.94 United States Princeton Spring 2013
820 Filip Miazek 1:00.96 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
820 Matic Omulec 1:00.96 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
820 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.96 Denmark Danish Open 2012
820 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.96 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
824 Filip Miazek 1:01.01 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
825 Marco Belotti 1:01.02 Italy Italian Championship 2012
826 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:01.03 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
826 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:01.03 Poland Silesia Open 2012
828 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:01.05 United States Princeton Spring 2013
829 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:01.06 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
829 Christian Dirks 1:01.06 Germany German Open 2012
829 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.06 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
829 Matic Omulec 1:01.06 Slovenia GEL Open 2012
833 Samuel Klingström 1:01.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
834 Robert Yau 1:01.10 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
835 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.11 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
835 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:01.11 Poland Poznan Open 2011
835 Michael Röhrer 1:01.11 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
835 Robert Yau 1:01.11 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
839 Chris Wall 1:01.13 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
839 Matic Omulec 1:01.13 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
839 Rowe Hessler 1:01.13 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
842 Bálint Bodor 1:01.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
842 Robert Yau 1:01.15 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
844 Christian Dirks 1:01.16 Germany German Open 2012
845 Daniel Grabski 1:01.18 Austria Austrian Open 2012
846 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.19 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
846 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.19 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
848 Emily Wang 1:01.21 Canada Canadian Open 2011
848 Michael Röhrer 1:01.21 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
848 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:01.21 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
851 David Gugl 1:01.22 Austria Austrian Open 2012
851 David Gugl 1:01.22 Austria Croatian Rubik Open 2011
851 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.22 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
851 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:01.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
851 John Brechon 1:01.22 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
856 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.26 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
857 Christian Dirks 1:01.27 Germany German Nationals 2012
858 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.29 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
859 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.32 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
860 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.35 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
861 John Brechon 1:01.36 United States Indiana 2013
861 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.36 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
863 Nick Rech 1:01.38 United States Starlight Open 2013
864 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.40 Netherlands Hasselt Open 2013
864 Marco Belotti 1:01.40 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
866 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:01.41 Denmark Saarland Open 2012
866 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:01.41 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
868 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.44 Italy Italian Open 2013
868 Michael Röhrer 1:01.44 Austria Jura Open 2012
868 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.44 Philippines SNES Open 2013
871 Matic Omulec 1:01.49 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
872 Louis Cormier 1:01.52 Canada United States National Championships 2012
872 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.52 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
874 Robert Yau 1:01.53 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
874 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:01.53 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
876 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:01.54 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
877 Rowe Hessler 1:01.55 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
877 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.55 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
879 Chris Wall 1:01.56 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
880 Chris Wall 1:01.57 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
881 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.59 Denmark Danish Special 2013
882 David Gugl 1:01.61 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
882 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
882 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.61 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
882 Simon Westlund 1:01.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
886 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:01.63 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
887 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:01.65 China Xiamen Open 2013
888 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.66 Denmark Danish Open 2013
888 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:01.66 Denmark Danish Open 2011
890 David Gugl 1:01.68 Austria Croatian Rubik Open 2011
890 Louis Cormier 1:01.68 Canada United States National Championships 2012
892 Matic Omulec 1:01.69 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
892 Milán Baticz 1:01.69 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
892 Rowe Hessler 1:01.69 United States Newark Head to Head 2012
895 Simon Westlund 1:01.72 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
896 Filip Miazek 1:01.73 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
897 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.75 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
897 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.75 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
899 David Gugl 1:01.77 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
900 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.78 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
900 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:01.78 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
902 Robert Yau 1:01.82 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
903 Kamil Zieliński 1:01.83 Poland Silesia Open 2009
903 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.83 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
903 Matic Omulec 1:01.83 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
906 Daniel Grabski 1:01.84 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
906 Marcin Zalewski 1:01.84 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
908 Bálint Bodor 1:01.86 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
908 Nick Rech 1:01.86 United States Starlight Open 2013
908 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.86 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
911 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:01.87 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
912 Bálint Bodor 1:01.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
913 Simon Westlund 1:01.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
913 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:01.93 United States Princeton Spring 2013
915 John Brechon 1:01.96 United States UIUC Spring 2013
916 David Gugl 1:01.97 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
916 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:01.97 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
918 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.00 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
919 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.02 Denmark Danish Special 2013
920 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.03 Denmark Minx Open 2013
921 Chris Wall 1:02.04 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
922 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:02.05 Thailand Bangkok 2012
922 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.05 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
924 Daniel Grabski 1:02.06 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
924 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.06 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
926 Artur Kristof 1:02.08 Poland Cube Factory 2013
926 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.08 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
928 Bálint Bodor 1:02.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
928 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:02.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
928 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.09 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
928 Samuel Klingström 1:02.09 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
932 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:02.11 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
932 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.11 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
934 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.13 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
934 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.13 Denmark Danish Special 2011
936 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.14 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
937 Michael Röhrer 1:02.18 Austria Jura Open 2012
937 Robert Yau 1:02.18 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
939 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.19 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
940 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:02.20 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
941 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.21 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
941 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:02.21 Japan UT Open 2010
943 Rowe Hessler 1:02.22 United States MIT Fall 2011
944 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.25 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
945 Louis Cormier 1:02.28 Canada United States National Championships 2012
945 Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.28 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
945 Matic Omulec 1:02.28 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
948 Chris Wall 1:02.29 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
949 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.30 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
950 David Gugl 1:02.31 Austria Austrian Open 2010
951 David Gugl 1:02.33 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
951 Louis Cormier 1:02.33 Canada National Capital Region 2012
951 Marco Belotti 1:02.33 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
951 Matic Omulec 1:02.33 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
951 Nick Rech 1:02.33 United States Levittown Open 2012
951 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.33 Denmark Saarland Open 2012
957 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.34 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
958 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.35 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
959 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.36 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
959 Giuliano Cayetano 1:02.36 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
959 Maarten Smit 1:02.36 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
962 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:02.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
963 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.39 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
964 David Gugl 1:02.40 Austria Austrian Open 2010
964 Kalina Jakubowska 1:02.40 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
966 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.41 Italy Italian Championship 2012
967 Louis Cormier 1:02.43 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
967 Simon Westlund 1:02.43 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
969 Giuliano Cayetano 1:02.44 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
969 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
969 Matic Omulec 1:02.44 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
972 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:02.45 China Guangdong Open 2013
972 Robert Yau 1:02.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
974 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.46 Italy Italian Championship 2012
974 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.46 Italy Italian Championship 2013
974 Michael Röhrer 1:02.46 Austria BW Open 2012
974 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:02.46 Japan Japan Open 2011
978 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:02.48 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
979 Robert Yau 1:02.49 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
980 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.50 Italy Beneventum Open 2012
980 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.50 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
982 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:02.56 Poland Poznan Open 2011
983 David Gugl 1:02.58 Austria Czech Open 2010
983 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
983 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.58 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
986 Filip Miazek 1:02.59 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
986 Louis Cormier 1:02.59 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
986 Milán Baticz 1:02.59 Hungary Italian Open 2012
986 Simon Westlund 1:02.59 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
990 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:02.61 United States United States National Championships 2012
991 Richie Lim 1:02.63 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
992 Robert Yau 1:02.65 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
993 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:02.66 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
993 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:02.66 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
993 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.66 Italy Italian Championship 2013
993 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:02.66 Philippines SNES Open 2013
993 Robert Yau 1:02.66 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
998 Daniel Grabski 1:02.68 Austria Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
998 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:02.68 United States Raleigh Open 2013
1000 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:02.71 Philippines Fiesta Open 2012