Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Simon Westlund 42.28 Sweden Danish Open 2011
2 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
3 Bálint Bodor 43.44 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
4 Simon Westlund 44.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
5 Simon Westlund 45.16 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
6 Bálint Bodor 45.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
7 Simon Westlund 45.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
8 Simon Westlund 46.69 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
9 Simon Westlund 46.81 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
10 Bálint Bodor 47.25 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
11 Bálint Bodor 47.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
12 Simon Westlund 47.77 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
13 Simon Westlund 47.78 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
14 Simon Westlund 48.61 Sweden Danish Open 2011
15 Simon Westlund 48.71 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
16 Bálint Bodor 48.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
17 Simon Westlund 48.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
18 Bálint Bodor 48.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
19 Bálint Bodor 49.16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
20 Simon Westlund 49.30 Sweden Danish Open 2011
20 Simon Westlund 49.30 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
22 Simon Westlund 49.46 Sweden Danish Open 2011
23 Simon Westlund 49.69 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
24 Bálint Bodor 49.71 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
25 Simon Westlund 49.72 Sweden Danish Open 2011
26 Bálint Bodor 49.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
27 Simon Westlund 49.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
28 Simon Westlund 50.16 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
29 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.21 Denmark Danish Special 2011
30 Simon Westlund 50.30 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
31 Bálint Bodor 50.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
32 Bálint Bodor 50.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
33 Simon Westlund 50.90 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
34 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
35 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
36 Bálint Bodor 51.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
37 Simon Westlund 51.56 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
38 Simon Westlund 51.61 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
39 Simon Westlund 51.86 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
40 Simon Westlund 51.88 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
41 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.08 Denmark Danish Special 2011
41 Simon Westlund 52.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
43 Mariano D'Imperio 52.31 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
44 Simon Westlund 52.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
45 Simon Westlund 52.44 Sweden Danish Open 2011
46 Simon Westlund 52.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
47 Bálint Bodor 52.58 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
48 Simon Westlund 52.65 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
49 Simon Westlund 53.19 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
50 Bálint Bodor 53.38 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
51 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
52 Simon Westlund 53.47 Sweden Danish Open 2011
53 Simon Westlund 53.55 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
54 Simon Westlund 53.61 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
55 Bálint Bodor 53.69 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
56 Bálint Bodor 53.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
57 Matic Omulec 53.78 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
58 Simon Westlund 53.93 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
59 Bálint Bodor 53.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
60 Simon Westlund 54.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
61 Matic Omulec 54.15 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
62 Bálint Bodor 54.27 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
63 Simon Westlund 54.30 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
64 Mariano D'Imperio 54.34 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
65 Bálint Bodor 54.43 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
66 Simon Westlund 54.52 Sweden Danish Open 2011
67 Simon Westlund 54.53 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
68 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
69 Bálint Bodor 54.78 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
70 Matic Omulec 54.81 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
71 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.91 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
72 Simon Westlund 55.02 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
73 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.05 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
74 Simon Westlund 55.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
75 Simon Westlund 55.09 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
76 Simon Westlund 55.15 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
77 David Gugl 55.27 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
78 Simon Westlund 55.36 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
79 Simon Westlund 55.40 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
80 Simon Westlund 55.43 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
81 Bálint Bodor 55.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
82 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.72 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
83 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 56.02 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
84 Bálint Bodor 56.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
85 Simon Westlund 56.28 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
86 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.30 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
87 Emily Wang 56.31 Canada Canadian Open 2011
87 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
89 David Gugl 56.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
90 Bálint Bodor 56.47 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
91 Simon Westlund 56.52 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
92 Bálint Bodor 56.77 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
92 David Gugl 56.77 Austria Aachen Open 2011
94 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.81 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
95 Feliks Zemdegs 56.90 Australia Asian Championship 2010
96 Simon Westlund 56.93 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
97 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
98 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.09 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
99 Mariano D'Imperio 57.21 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
100 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.34 Denmark Danish Open 2011
101 Mariano D'Imperio 57.46 Italy Italian Open 2011
102 Simon Westlund 57.53 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
103 David Gugl 57.59 Austria Aachen Open 2011
104 Mariano D'Imperio 57.66 Italy Italian Open 2011
105 Simon Westlund 57.68 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
106 Simon Westlund 57.75 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
107 David Gugl 57.91 Austria Austrian Open 2010
108 Bálint Bodor 57.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
109 Mariano D'Imperio 57.97 Italy Italian Open 2011
110 David Gugl 58.02 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
111 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.06 Denmark Danish Open 2011
112 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
113 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.09 Denmark Danish Open 2011
114 Mariano D'Imperio 58.25 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
115 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.40 Denmark Danish Special 2011
116 David Gugl 58.55 Austria Czech Open 2010
117 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.56 Denmark Danish Special 2011
117 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.56 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
119 Rowe Hessler 58.59 United States United States National Championships 2011
120 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.65 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
121 Emily Wang 58.96 Canada Canadian Open 2011
122 David Gugl 59.02 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
123 Mariano D'Imperio 59.09 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
124 Mariano D'Imperio 59.11 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
124 Matic Omulec 59.11 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
124 Simon Westlund 59.11 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
127 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.18 Denmark Danish Special 2011
128 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.21 Denmark Danish Special 2011
129 Mariano D'Imperio 59.22 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
130 David Gugl 59.31 Austria Czech Open 2010
131 Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.33 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
131 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 59.33 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
133 Feliks Zemdegs 59.36 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
134 Mariano D'Imperio 59.38 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
135 Matic Omulec 59.40 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
136 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
137 Matic Omulec 59.50 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
138 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
139 Simon Westlund 59.56 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
140 Chen Kee Yen 59.68 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
140 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 59.68 Poland Poznan Open 2011
142 Simon Westlund 59.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
143 Bálint Bodor 59.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
144 Simon Westlund 59.75 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
145 Erik Akkersdijk 59.78 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
145 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 59.78 Hong Kong Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
147 Milán Baticz 59.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
148 Emily Wang 59.86 Canada Canadian Open 2011
148 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.86 Denmark Danish Open 2011
150 Erik Akkersdijk 59.91 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
150 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 59.91 China Xi'an Winter 2011
152 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.02 Denmark Danish Open 2011
153 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.06 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
154 David Gugl 1:00.28 Austria Austrian Open 2010
154 David Gugl 1:00.28 Austria Czech Open 2010
156 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.33 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
157 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.34 Denmark Danish Open 2011
158 Bálint Bodor 1:00.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
158 Louis Cormier 1:00.36 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
158 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:00.36 United States United States National Championships 2011
161 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.43 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
161 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
163 Bálint Bodor 1:00.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
164 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:00.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
165 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:00.61 Poland Cube Factory 2011
166 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.65 Italy Italian Open 2011
166 Robert Yau 1:00.65 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
168 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.68 Denmark Danish Special 2011
169 Bálint Bodor 1:00.80 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
170 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:00.81 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
171 Simon Westlund 1:00.83 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
172 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:00.90 United States MIT Fall 2011
173 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.93 Japan Osaka Open 2009
174 Matic Omulec 1:00.96 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
174 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.96 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
176 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:01.06 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
176 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.06 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
178 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.11 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
178 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:01.11 Poland Poznan Open 2011
180 Emily Wang 1:01.21 Canada Canadian Open 2011
181 David Gugl 1:01.22 Austria Croatian Rubik Open 2011
182 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.36 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
183 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
183 Simon Westlund 1:01.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
185 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:01.66 Denmark Danish Open 2011
186 David Gugl 1:01.68 Austria Croatian Rubik Open 2011
187 Milán Baticz 1:01.69 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
188 Simon Westlund 1:01.72 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
189 David Gugl 1:01.77 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
190 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.78 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
190 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:01.78 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
192 Kamil Zieliński 1:01.83 Poland Silesia Open 2009
192 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.83 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
194 Bálint Bodor 1:01.86 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
195 Bálint Bodor 1:01.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
196 David Gugl 1:01.97 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
196 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:01.97 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
198 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.05 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
199 Bálint Bodor 1:02.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
200 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.13 Denmark Danish Special 2011
201 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:02.21 Japan UT Open 2010
202 Rowe Hessler 1:02.22 United States MIT Fall 2011
203 Matic Omulec 1:02.28 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
204 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.30 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
205 David Gugl 1:02.31 Austria Austrian Open 2010
206 David Gugl 1:02.33 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
207 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.34 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
208 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.36 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
208 Giuliano Cayetano 1:02.36 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
208 Maarten Smit 1:02.36 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
211 David Gugl 1:02.40 Austria Austrian Open 2010
212 Louis Cormier 1:02.43 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
212 Simon Westlund 1:02.43 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
214 Giuliano Cayetano 1:02.44 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
215 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:02.46 Japan Japan Open 2011
216 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:02.56 Poland Poznan Open 2011
217 David Gugl 1:02.58 Austria Czech Open 2010
217 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
219 Simon Westlund 1:02.59 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
220 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:02.66 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
220 Robert Yau 1:02.66 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
222 Bálint Bodor 1:02.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
222 Simon Westlund 1:02.77 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
224 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:02.80 Hong Kong Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
225 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:02.81 United States Washington DC Winter 2011
226 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.86 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
227 Rowe Hessler 1:02.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
228 Matic Omulec 1:02.94 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
229 Mariano D'Imperio 1:03.02 Italy Italian Open 2011
230 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:03.03 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
231 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:03.06 Denmark Danish Open 2011
232 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.09 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
232 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:03.09 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
234 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:03.16 United States United States National Championships 2011
235 Simon Westlund 1:03.19 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
236 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:03.25 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
237 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:03.30 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
238 Bence Barát 1:03.31 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
239 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:03.34 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
240 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:03.36 Denmark Danish Special 2011
240 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:03.36 United States MIT Fall 2011
242 David Gugl 1:03.41 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
243 David Gugl 1:03.44 Austria Czech Open 2010
244 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.55 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
245 Kamil Zieliński 1:03.56 Poland Cube Factory 2011
246 David Gugl 1:03.61 Austria Austrian Open 2010
247 Emily Wang 1:03.65 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
247 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.65 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
249 Chen Kee Yen 1:03.69 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
250 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:03.72 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
251 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:03.80 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
252 David Gugl 1:03.84 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
253 Simon Westlund 1:03.86 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
254 David Gugl 1:03.88 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
254 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:03.88 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
256 Kamil Zieliński 1:03.90 Poland Polish Open 2009
257 Rowe Hessler 1:03.93 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
258 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.96 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
259 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:03.97 Denmark Danish Special 2011
259 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.97 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
261 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.03 Netherlands German Open 2010
262 Christian Dirks 1:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2011
262 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:04.15 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
264 David Gugl 1:04.16 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
264 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:04.16 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
266 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:04.18 Denmark Danish Open 2011
267 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.25 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
267 Matic Omulec 1:04.25 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
269 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:04.27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
270 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:04.28 Japan UT Open 2010
271 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:04.31 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
271 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.31 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
271 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:04.31 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
271 Simon Westlund 1:04.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
275 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.33 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
276 Simon Westlund 1:04.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
277 Simon Westlund 1:04.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
278 Giuliano Cayetano 1:04.40 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
279 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
279 Kamil Zieliński 1:04.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
281 Mariano D'Imperio 1:04.43 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
282 Giuliano Cayetano 1:04.52 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
283 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.58 Netherlands European Championship 2008
284 David Gugl 1:04.59 Austria Aachen Open 2011
285 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.61 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
286 Mariano D'Imperio 1:04.66 Italy Italian Open 2011
287 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.71 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
287 Mariano D'Imperio 1:04.71 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
289 Bálint Bodor 1:04.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
289 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:04.77 United States MIT Fall 2011
291 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:04.78 United States United States National Championships 2011
292 David Gugl 1:04.80 Austria Czech Open 2010
293 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.88 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
293 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:04.88 Poland Cube Factory 2011
295 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.90 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
296 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
296 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:04.91 United States United States National Championships 2011
298 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
299 Simon Westlund 1:04.96 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
300 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.02 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
301 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.03 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
302 Mariano D'Imperio 1:05.05 Italy Italian Open 2011
303 Rowe Hessler 1:05.06 United States United States National Championships 2011
304 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.08 Netherlands German Open 2009
305 Mariano D'Imperio 1:05.11 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
306 Simon Westlund 1:05.18 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
307 David Gugl 1:05.19 Austria Czech Open 2010
308 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.22 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
309 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.27 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
309 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:05.27 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
311 Matic Omulec 1:05.30 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
312 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.31 Denmark Danish Open 2011
312 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:05.31 Poland Poznan Open 2011
314 Emily Wang 1:05.33 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
314 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.33 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
314 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.33 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
317 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:05.34 Denmark Danish Open 2011
318 Matic Omulec 1:05.38 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
319 Chen Kee Yen 1:05.40 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
320 Bence Barát 1:05.41 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
321 Chen Kee Yen 1:05.46 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
322 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
323 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:05.50 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
324 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
324 Milán Baticz 1:05.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
326 Simon Westlund 1:05.55 Sweden Danish Open 2010
327 Chen Kee Yen 1:05.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
327 Kamil Zieliński 1:05.59 Poland Polish Open 2009
329 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:05.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
330 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:05.71 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
331 Rowe Hessler 1:05.75 United States United States National Championships 2011
332 Milán Baticz 1:05.78 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
333 Giuliano Cayetano 1:05.81 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
334 Bence Barát 1:05.83 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
335 Giuliano Cayetano 1:05.86 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
336 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
337 Matic Omulec 1:05.90 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
338 Robert Yau 1:05.91 United Kingdom French Open 2011
339 Bence Barát 1:05.93 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
340 Mariano D'Imperio 1:05.94 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
341 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.00 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
342 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:06.02 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
343 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.07 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
344 David Gugl 1:06.11 Austria Austrian Open 2010
344 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.11 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
346 Matic Omulec 1:06.13 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
347 Giuliano Cayetano 1:06.15 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
347 Milán Baticz 1:06.15 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
349 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.18 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
350 Matic Omulec 1:06.19 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
351 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:06.30 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
351 Simon Westlund 1:06.30 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
353 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:06.31 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
354 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.36 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
354 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.36 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
356 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:06.38 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
357 Emily Wang 1:06.41 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
357 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:06.41 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
359 Simon Westlund 1:06.43 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
360 Leonard Oliveros 1:06.46 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
361 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:06.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
362 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.61 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
362 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:06.61 Poland Cube Factory 2011
362 Mariano D'Imperio 1:06.61 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
365 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
366 Giuliano Cayetano 1:06.65 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
367 Bálint Bodor 1:06.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
367 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.66 Denmark Danish Special 2011
367 Simon Westlund 1:06.66 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
370 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:06.68 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
371 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.71 Denmark Danish Open 2011
371 Mariano D'Imperio 1:06.71 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
371 Matic Omulec 1:06.71 Slovenia Mantua Spring 2011
374 Milán Baticz 1:06.77 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
375 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.80 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
376 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.83 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
376 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.83 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
378 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.86 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
379 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:06.88 United States United States National Championships 2011
379 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:06.88 United States United States National Championships 2011
381 Bence Barát 1:06.91 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
382 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.94 Denmark Danish Open 2011
383 David Gugl 1:06.96 Austria German Open 2010
383 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.96 Poland Polish Open 2009
385 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.97 Poland Cube Factory 2011
386 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
386 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.00 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
388 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.05 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
388 Simon Westlund 1:07.05 Sweden Danish Open 2010
390 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
390 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.06 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
392 David Gugl 1:07.11 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
392 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
392 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:07.11 Denmark Danish Open 2011
395 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:07.15 Hong Kong Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
395 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:07.15 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
397 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.16 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
397 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.16 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
397 Maarten Smit 1:07.16 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
400 Bence Barát 1:07.18 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
400 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:07.18 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
400 Mariano D'Imperio 1:07.18 Italy Italian Open 2011
400 Robert Yau 1:07.18 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
404 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:07.21 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
405 Milán Baticz 1:07.22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
406 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:07.25 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
407 Mariano D'Imperio 1:07.30 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
408 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.34 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
408 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:07.34 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
410 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.36 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
411 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.38 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
411 Giuliano Cayetano 1:07.38 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
413 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.41 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
413 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
415 Bence Barát 1:07.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
416 David Gugl 1:07.53 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
417 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:07.56 China Xi'an Winter 2011
417 Matic Omulec 1:07.56 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
419 Bence Barát 1:07.58 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
419 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.58 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
421 Aidan Wolter 1:07.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
421 Chen Kee Yen 1:07.61 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
421 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.61 Denmark Danish Special 2011
421 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.61 Denmark Danish Special 2011
425 Leonard Oliveros 1:07.63 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
425 Matic Omulec 1:07.63 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
427 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.65 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
427 Jeremi Niedziela 1:07.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
429 Giuliano Cayetano 1:07.66 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
429 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
431 Mariano D'Imperio 1:07.72 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
432 Christian Dirks 1:07.77 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
432 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.77 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
432 Matic Omulec 1:07.77 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
435 Bence Barát 1:07.83 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
435 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.83 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
435 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:07.83 Germany German Nationals 2011
435 Milán Baticz 1:07.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
439 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.86 Poland Silesia Open 2009
439 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:07.86 Thailand Shanghai Port Open 2011
441 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:07.88 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
442 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:07.91 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
442 Dan Cohen 1:07.91 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
444 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.93 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
445 Bence Barát 1:07.94 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
446 Christian Dirks 1:07.97 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
446 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:07.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
448 Feliks Zemdegs 1:08.00 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
448 Simon Westlund 1:08.00 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
450 Feliks Zemdegs 1:08.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
450 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:08.05 Thailand Hanoi Open 2011
452 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.09 Netherlands German Open 2011
453 Christian Dirks 1:08.11 Germany German Nationals 2011
453 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:08.11 France Czech Open 2009
453 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.11 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
453 Mariano D'Imperio 1:08.11 Italy Italian Open 2011
457 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.13 Netherlands German Open 2011
458 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.15 Poland Polish Open 2009
458 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:08.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
458 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:08.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
461 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:08.18 Italy Aachen Open 2011
461 Rowe Hessler 1:08.18 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
461 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:08.18 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
464 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.21 Netherlands German Open 2011
465 Feliks Zemdegs 1:08.25 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
466 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.28 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
466 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:08.28 Hong Kong Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
466 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:08.28 Denmark Danish Special 2011
469 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.30 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
469 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:08.30 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
471 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:08.33 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
472 Bence Barát 1:08.34 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
472 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:08.34 Thailand Hanoi Open 2011
474 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.38 Netherlands European Championship 2008
475 Maarten Smit 1:08.43 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
475 Mariano D'Imperio 1:08.43 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
477 Dan Cohen 1:08.44 United States United States National Championships 2011
477 Dan Cohen 1:08.44 United States United States National Championships 2011
477 Robert Yau 1:08.44 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
480 Bence Barát 1:08.46 Hungary East German Open 2010
480 Mariano D'Imperio 1:08.46 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
482 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:08.47 Italy Aachen Open 2011
483 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.50 Poland Silesia Open 2009
484 Bálint Bodor 1:08.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
484 David Gugl 1:08.53 Austria German Open 2010
484 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.53 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
484 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:08.53 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
488 Milán Baticz 1:08.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
489 Simon Westlund 1:08.59 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
490 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:08.65 Chile Aplicarubick Open 2011
490 Robert Yau 1:08.65 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
492 Marvin Llaneta 1:08.68 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
493 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:08.71 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
494 Matic Omulec 1:08.72 Slovenia Mantua Spring 2011
494 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:08.72 China Guangdong Open 2010
494 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:08.72 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
497 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
497 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:08.75 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
499 Milán Baticz 1:08.78 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
500 Giuliano Cayetano 1:08.80 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
501 Milán Baticz 1:08.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
502 Bence Barát 1:08.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
502 Chen Kee Yen 1:08.83 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
504 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.84 Poland Polish Open 2010
505 Sebastian Weyer 1:08.86 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
506 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:08.88 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
506 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:08.88 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
508 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:08.90 China Xi'an Winter 2011
509 Mariano D'Imperio 1:08.93 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
509 Milán Baticz 1:08.93 Hungary Czech Open 2011
509 Milán Baticz 1:08.93 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
512 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:08.94 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
512 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.94 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
512 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
512 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:08.94 China Xi'an Winter 2011
512 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:08.94 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
517 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:08.96 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
518 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:08.97 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
519 Mariano D'Imperio 1:09.02 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
520 Rowe Hessler 1:09.03 United States United States National Championships 2011
521 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.05 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
521 Rowe Hessler 1:09.05 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
523 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:09.08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
524 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.09 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
525 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.11 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
525 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:09.11 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
527 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
528 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:09.16 United States MIT Fall 2011
529 Robert Yau 1:09.19 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
530 Bence Barát 1:09.21 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
530 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:09.21 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
532 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:09.22 Italy German Nationals 2010
533 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.25 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
534 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:09.27 Italy Cologne Open 2010
534 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:09.27 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
536 Giuliano Cayetano 1:09.28 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
537 Bence Barát 1:09.30 Hungary East German Open 2010
538 Adrian Jorghy 1:09.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
539 Matic Omulec 1:09.38 Slovenia Mantua Spring 2011
540 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:09.40 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
540 Mariano D'Imperio 1:09.40 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
540 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:09.40 Japan UT Open 2010
543 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.41 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
544 Chen Kee Yen 1:09.43 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
544 Milán Baticz 1:09.43 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
544 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:09.43 Italy German Nationals 2010
547 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:09.44 Thailand Hanoi Open 2011
548 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.46 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
548 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.46 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
548 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:09.46 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
551 Feliks Zemdegs 1:09.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
552 Bálint Bodor 1:09.50 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
552 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
554 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.61 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
555 Emily Wang 1:09.63 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
555 Kamil Zieliński 1:09.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
557 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.66 Denmark Danish Special 2011
558 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:09.68 Germany German Open 2011
558 Simon Westlund 1:09.68 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
560 Chen Kee Yen 1:09.71 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
560 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.71 Netherlands German Open 2010
560 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:09.71 United States United States National Championships 2011
563 Milán Baticz 1:09.72 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
564 David Gugl 1:09.77 Austria Austrian Open 2010
565 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:09.78 Japan UT Open 2010
565 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:09.78 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
567 Chen Kee Yen 1:09.80 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
567 Feliks Zemdegs 1:09.80 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
567 Milán Baticz 1:09.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
567 Robert Yau 1:09.80 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
571 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:09.83 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
571 Simon Westlund 1:09.83 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
573 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:09.84 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
574 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:09.88 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
575 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:09.91 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
576 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.93 Netherlands German Open 2010
576 Feliks Zemdegs 1:09.93 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
578 Bence Barát 1:09.97 Hungary Czech Open 2010
579 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:10.03 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
580 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.05 Denmark Danish Special 2011
581 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:10.09 Poland Poznan Open 2011
582 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:10.11 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
583 Kamil Zieliński 1:10.15 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
583 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:10.15 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
583 Robert Yau 1:10.15 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
586 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.16 Netherlands German Open 2010
587 Bence Barát 1:10.18 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
587 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.18 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
589 Christian Dirks 1:10.21 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
590 David Gugl 1:10.22 Austria Austrian Open 2010
590 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:10.22 United States Washington DC Winter 2011
592 Alexander Springhorn 1:10.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
592 Milán Baticz 1:10.25 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
594 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
594 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.28 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
594 Mariano D'Imperio 1:10.28 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
594 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:10.28 United States United States National Championships 2011
598 Bence Barát 1:10.30 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
598 Robert Yau 1:10.30 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
600 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.31 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
601 Bence Barát 1:10.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
601 Matic Omulec 1:10.33 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
603 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.38 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
604 David Gugl 1:10.41 Austria Austrian Open 2010
604 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.41 Denmark Danish Open 2011
606 Bence Barát 1:10.43 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
607 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:10.44 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
608 Bence Barát 1:10.46 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
608 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.46 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
608 Kamil Zieliński 1:10.46 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
608 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:10.46 Chile chilerubik.cl 2011
608 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
613 Bence Barát 1:10.50 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
614 Rowe Hessler 1:10.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
615 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:10.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
616 Milán Baticz 1:10.55 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
617 Milán Baticz 1:10.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
617 Rowe Hessler 1:10.56 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
619 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.59 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
620 Milán Baticz 1:10.65 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
621 Simon Westlund 1:10.68 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
622 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:10.69 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
622 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:10.69 Germany German Nationals 2011
624 Bence Barát 1:10.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
625 Mariano D'Imperio 1:10.72 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
625 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:10.72 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
627 David Gugl 1:10.75 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
627 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.75 Japan Osaka Open 2009
629 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:10.78 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
630 Bence Barát 1:10.80 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
630 Bence Barát 1:10.80 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
630 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:10.80 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
633 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:10.81 Italy Altbier 2011
633 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:10.81 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
633 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.81 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
636 Bence Barát 1:10.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
636 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.83 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
638 Giuliano Cayetano 1:10.84 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
639 David Gugl 1:10.86 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
639 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:10.86 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
641 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.90 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
642 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:10.93 Japan UT Open 2010
643 Michael Röhrer 1:10.95 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
644 Chen Kee Yen 1:10.97 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
644 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.97 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
644 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:10.97 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
647 Mariano D'Imperio 1:11.02 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
647 Michał Matczak 1:11.02 Poland Cube Factory 2011
649 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.03 Netherlands German Open 2011
649 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:11.03 Italy Aachen Open 2011
651 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:11.06 Chile Aplicarubick Open 2011
651 Rowe Hessler 1:11.06 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
653 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
653 Milán Baticz 1:11.09 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
655 Aidan Wolter 1:11.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
655 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.13 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
655 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:11.13 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
658 David Gugl 1:11.16 Austria Croatian Rubik Open 2011
658 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:11.16 Poland Cube Factory 2011
658 Milán Baticz 1:11.16 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
661 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:11.17 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
662 Christian Dirks 1:11.18 Germany German Nationals 2011
662 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.18 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
664 Robert Yau 1:11.21 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
665 Rowe Hessler 1:11.22 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
666 Bence Barát 1:11.25 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
666 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:11.25 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
668 Kamil Zieliński 1:11.27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
669 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.28 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
669 Matic Omulec 1:11.28 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
669 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:11.28 Italy Cologne Open 2010
672 Bence Barát 1:11.31 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
672 Mariano D'Imperio 1:11.31 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
674 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.33 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
675 Chen Kee Yen 1:11.34 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
675 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:11.34 Poland Cube Factory 2011
675 Matic Omulec 1:11.34 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
675 Robert Yau 1:11.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
675 Simon Westlund 1:11.34 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
680 Rowe Hessler 1:11.36 United States United States National Championships 2011
681 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.38 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
681 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:11.38 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
683 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.40 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
684 Christian Dirks 1:11.41 Germany German Nationals 2011
685 Bence Barát 1:11.47 Hungary Czech Open 2010
685 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:11.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
687 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:11.50 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
688 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.52 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
688 Kamil Zieliński 1:11.52 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
690 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:11.54 Denmark Danish Open 2011
691 Leonard Oliveros 1:11.55 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
691 Mariano D'Imperio 1:11.55 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
691 Robert Yau 1:11.55 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
694 Bence Barát 1:11.56 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
694 Mariano D'Imperio 1:11.56 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
696 Rowe Hessler 1:11.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
697 Daniel Grabski 1:11.60 Austria Swierklany Open 2011
698 Dan Cohen 1:11.61 United States United States National Championships 2011
699 Chen Kee Yen 1:11.63 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
699 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.63 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
699 Rowe Hessler 1:11.63 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
702 Daniel Grabski 1:11.66 Austria Vesoul Open 2011
702 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:11.66 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
704 Bence Barát 1:11.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
705 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.75 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
706 Mariano D'Imperio 1:11.78 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
706 Milán Baticz 1:11.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
708 Milán Baticz 1:11.80 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
709 Simon Westlund 1:11.81 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
710 Giuliano Cayetano 1:11.83 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
711 Bence Barát 1:11.86 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
712 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.90 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
712 Simon Westlund 1:11.90 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
714 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.93 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
714 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
716 Simon Westlund 1:11.96 Sweden Danish Open 2010
717 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:11.97 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
717 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.97 Japan Osaka Open 2009
719 Milán Baticz 1:12.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
720 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:12.05 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
721 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.06 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
722 Bence Barát 1:12.08 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
722 Milán Baticz 1:12.08 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
724 Filip Miazek 1:12.09 Poland Cube Factory 2011
725 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.11 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
725 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:12.11 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
727 Danurweda Handitya 1:12.15 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
727 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:12.15 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
729 Bálint Bodor 1:12.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
730 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
731 Bence Barát 1:12.19 Hungary East German Open 2010
731 Robert Yau 1:12.19 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
733 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.21 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
733 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.21 Netherlands European Championship 2008
733 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.21 Australia Asian Championship 2010
733 Milán Baticz 1:12.21 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
737 Bence Barát 1:12.22 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
738 Mariano D'Imperio 1:12.25 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
738 Simon Westlund 1:12.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
740 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:12.28 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
741 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:12.30 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
741 Dan Cohen 1:12.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
741 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.30 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
744 Daniel Grabski 1:12.31 Austria Vesoul Open 2011
745 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
746 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.34 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
746 Sebastian Weyer 1:12.34 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
748 Milán Baticz 1:12.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
749 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
750 Dan Cohen 1:12.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
751 Giuliano Cayetano 1:12.43 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
752 Bence Barát 1:12.46 Hungary Czech Open 2010
753 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
753 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.47 Denmark Danish Special 2011
753 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:12.47 Denmark Odense Open 2010
753 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:12.47 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
757 Giovanni Tessari 1:12.52 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
758 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
759 Bence Barát 1:12.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
759 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.55 Denmark Danish Special 2011
761 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:12.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
762 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.59 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
762 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:12.59 United States United States National Championships 2011
764 Milán Baticz 1:12.61 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
765 Aidan Wolter 1:12.63 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
765 Bence Barát 1:12.63 Hungary Czech Open 2010
765 Kamil Zieliński 1:12.63 Poland Cube Factory 2011
768 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:12.65 Hong Kong Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
769 Maarten Smit 1:12.66 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
769 Milán Baticz 1:12.66 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
771 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.68 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
772 Danurweda Handitya 1:12.69 Indonesia Düsseldorf Open 2011
773 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.71 Denmark Danish Special 2011
774 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.72 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
775 David Gugl 1:12.75 Austria Austrian Open 2010
775 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.75 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
775 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.75 China Xi'an Winter 2011
778 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:12.77 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
779 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.78 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
779 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.78 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
779 Leonard Oliveros 1:12.78 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
782 Bence Barát 1:12.80 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
782 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.80 Australia Asian Championship 2010
782 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:12.80 Italy Aachen Open 2011
785 Bence Barát 1:12.81 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
786 Danurweda Handitya 1:12.83 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
786 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.83 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
786 Robert Yau 1:12.83 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
789 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.84 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
789 Rowe Hessler 1:12.84 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
791 Dan Cohen 1:12.86 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
791 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.86 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
793 Milán Baticz 1:12.88 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
793 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:12.88 Thailand Shanghai Port Open 2011
795 Bence Barát 1:12.90 Hungary Czech Open 2009
795 Giuliano Cayetano 1:12.90 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
795 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:12.90 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
798 Mariano D'Imperio 1:12.91 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
798 Milán Baticz 1:12.91 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
798 Rowe Hessler 1:12.91 United States United States National Championships 2011
801 Simon Westlund 1:12.93 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
802 Bence Barát 1:12.94 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
802 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.94 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
804 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.97 Denmark Danish Open 2011
804 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:12.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
806 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:13.00 Denmark Danish Open 2011
807 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.03 Japan UT Open 2010
808 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.05 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
809 Bence Barát 1:13.09 Hungary Czech Open 2011
809 Mariano D'Imperio 1:13.09 Italy Italian Open 2011
809 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.09 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
812 Bálint Bodor 1:13.11 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
812 David Gugl 1:13.11 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
812 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.11 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
812 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:13.11 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
816 Giuliano Cayetano 1:13.13 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
816 Milán Baticz 1:13.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
816 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.13 Japan Japan Open 2010
819 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.15 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
820 Aidan Wolter 1:13.18 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
820 Christian Dirks 1:13.18 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
820 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:13.18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
820 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:13.18 Poland Cube Factory 2011
824 Daniel Grabski 1:13.19 Austria Magic Open 2011
825 Bence Barát 1:13.21 Hungary Czech Open 2011
825 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.21 Japan Osaka Open 2009
827 Bence Barát 1:13.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
827 Bence Barát 1:13.22 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
829 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.25 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
829 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:13.25 Poland Lodz Open 2011
829 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:13.25 Italy German Nationals 2010
832 Bence Barát 1:13.27 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
832 Milán Baticz 1:13.27 Hungary Czech Open 2010
834 David Gugl 1:13.28 Austria German Open 2010
834 Kamil Zieliński 1:13.28 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
834 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:13.28 Germany Aachen Open 2011
837 Danurweda Handitya 1:13.30 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
838 Mariano D'Imperio 1:13.31 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
838 Mariano D'Imperio 1:13.31 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
840 Giuliano Cayetano 1:13.33 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
841 Bence Barát 1:13.34 Hungary East German Open 2010
841 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:13.34 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
843 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
843 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:13.36 Italy Cologne Open 2010
845 Bence Barát 1:13.38 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
845 Milán Baticz 1:13.38 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
845 Milán Baticz 1:13.38 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
848 Bence Barát 1:13.40 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
848 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
850 Emily Wang 1:13.43 Canada Canadian Open 2011
851 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.44 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
852 David Gugl 1:13.50 Austria Croatian Rubik Open 2011
853 Maarten Smit 1:13.52 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
854 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:13.55 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
855 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:13.56 Hong Kong Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
856 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.58 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
857 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:13.59 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
857 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:13.59 United States United States National Championships 2011
859 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.61 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
860 Milán Baticz 1:13.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
861 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.68 Japan Japan Open 2010
862 David Gugl 1:13.71 Austria Croatian Rubik Open 2011
862 Emily Wang 1:13.71 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
864 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:13.72 Chile SSCC Open 2011
864 Milán Baticz 1:13.72 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
866 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:13.77 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
867 David Gugl 1:13.80 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
867 Giuliano Cayetano 1:13.80 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
867 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:13.80 Italy German Open 2010
870 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.81 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
871 Bence Barát 1:13.84 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
872 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.86 Japan Osaka Open 2009
873 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:13.88 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
874 Bence Barát 1:13.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
875 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.93 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
875 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:13.93 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
877 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:13.94 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
878 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:13.96 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
878 Simon Westlund 1:13.96 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
880 Dan Cohen 1:13.97 United States United States National Championships 2011
880 Marshal Nathan 1:13.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
882 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:14.00 Colombia III Open Colombia 2011
883 Bence Barát 1:14.02 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
883 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:14.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
885 Milán Baticz 1:14.03 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
885 Milán Baticz 1:14.03 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
887 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:14.06 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
887 Milán Baticz 1:14.06 Hungary Czech Open 2010
887 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:14.06 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
890 Bence Barát 1:14.09 Hungary Czech Open 2010
891 Bence Barát 1:14.11 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
891 Bence Barát 1:14.11 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
891 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.11 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
891 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:14.11 Thailand Hanoi Open 2011
895 Danurweda Handitya 1:14.13 Indonesia Düsseldorf Open 2011
895 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:14.13 Japan Japan Open 2010
897 Daniel Grabski 1:14.15 Austria Magic Open 2011
897 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.15 Italy German Open 2010
899 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.19 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
899 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:14.19 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
899 Robert Yau 1:14.19 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
899 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.19 Japan Japan Open 2009
903 Marvin Llaneta 1:14.21 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
904 David Gugl 1:14.25 Austria German Open 2010
904 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.25 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
904 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
907 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:14.27 Germany Aachen Open 2011
908 Milán Baticz 1:14.28 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
908 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:14.28 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
910 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.30 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
911 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:14.31 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
912 Bence Barát 1:14.33 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
913 Michael Gottlieb 1:14.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
913 Rowe Hessler 1:14.34 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
913 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:14.34 Japan Japan Open 2011
916 Alexander Springhorn 1:14.36 Germany Altbier 2011
916 Bence Barát 1:14.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
916 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:14.36 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
916 Marvin Llaneta 1:14.36 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
920 Bence Barát 1:14.40 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
921 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.43 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
922 Bence Barát 1:14.44 Hungary French Open 2010
923 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.46 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
923 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.46 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
925 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:14.47 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
925 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.47 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
927 David Gugl 1:14.50 Austria Czech Open 2010
928 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:14.52 Germany Cologne Open 2010
929 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:14.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
929 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.53 Italy Altbier 2011
929 Rowe Hessler 1:14.53 United States United States National Championships 2011
929 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:14.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
933 Bence Barát 1:14.55 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
933 Emily Wang 1:14.55 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
933 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:14.55 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
936 Milán Baticz 1:14.58 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
937 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.62 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
938 Kamil Zieliński 1:14.63 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
939 Leonard Oliveros 1:14.65 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
939 Rowe Hessler 1:14.65 United States United States National Championships 2011
941 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:14.66 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
941 Louis Cormier 1:14.66 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
943 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.68 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
943 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.68 Italy German Open 2010
945 Adrian Jorghy 1:14.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
946 Bence Barát 1:14.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
946 Kevin Hays 1:14.75 United States Canadian Open 2011
946 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:14.75 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
949 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.77 Italy German Nationals 2009
949 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:14.77 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
951 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.78 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
952 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:14.80 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
952 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:14.80 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
954 Dan Cohen 1:14.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
954 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:14.81 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
956 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.85 Netherlands German Open 2009
957 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:14.86 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
958 Michael Röhrer 1:14.88 Austria Munich Open 2011
959 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
959 Milán Baticz 1:14.90 Hungary Czech Open 2011
959 Milán Baticz 1:14.90 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
959 Sebastian Weyer 1:14.90 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
963 Daniel Grabski 1:14.91 Austria Swierklany Open 2011
964 Emily Wang 1:14.93 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
964 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.93 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
964 Mariano D'Imperio 1:14.93 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
964 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:14.93 Thailand Shanghai Port Open 2011
968 Maarten Smit 1:14.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
968 Michael Röhrer 1:14.94 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
968 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:14.94 Japan Japan Open 2011
971 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:14.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
972 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.02 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
972 Milán Baticz 1:15.02 Hungary Czech Open 2010
974 Milán Baticz 1:15.03 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
975 Milán Baticz 1:15.05 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
976 Giuliano Cayetano 1:15.07 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
977 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:15.11 Poland Cube Factory 2011
978 Bence Barát 1:15.13 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
978 Emily Wang 1:15.13 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
978 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:15.13 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2011
981 Bence Barát 1:15.15 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
981 Milán Baticz 1:15.15 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
983 Bence Barát 1:15.16 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
983 Matic Omulec 1:15.16 Slovenia Mantua Spring 2011
983 Robert Yau 1:15.16 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
986 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:15.19 Italy Cologne Open 2010
987 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.21 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
988 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:15.22 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
989 Leonard Oliveros 1:15.25 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
989 Milán Baticz 1:15.25 Hungary Czech Open 2010
991 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.30 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
992 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.33 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
992 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:15.33 Poland Lodz Open 2011
994 Bence Barát 1:15.34 Hungary French Open 2010
995 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:15.38 Germany Aachen Open 2011
996 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
996 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:15.41 Italy German Open 2010
996 Rowe Hessler 1:15.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
999 Stefan Stoiber 1:15.44 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
1000 Bence Barát 1:15.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010