Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bálint Bodor 47.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
2 Bálint Bodor 48.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
3 Bálint Bodor 49.16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
4 Bálint Bodor 49.71 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
5 Bálint Bodor 49.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
6 Bálint Bodor 50.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
7 Simon Westlund 52.65 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
8 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
9 Simon Westlund 53.55 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
10 Bálint Bodor 53.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
11 Bálint Bodor 53.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
12 Bálint Bodor 54.27 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
13 Bálint Bodor 54.43 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
14 Bálint Bodor 54.78 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
15 David Gugl 55.27 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
16 Simon Westlund 55.36 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
17 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
18 David Gugl 56.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
19 Simon Westlund 56.52 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
20 Feliks Zemdegs 56.90 Australia Asian Championship 2010
21 David Gugl 57.91 Austria Austrian Open 2010
22 Bálint Bodor 57.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
23 David Gugl 58.02 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
24 David Gugl 58.55 Austria Czech Open 2010
25 David Gugl 59.02 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
26 Simon Westlund 59.11 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
27 David Gugl 59.31 Austria Czech Open 2010
28 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 59.33 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
29 Simon Westlund 59.56 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
30 Bálint Bodor 59.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
31 Simon Westlund 59.75 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
32 Erik Akkersdijk 59.78 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
33 Milán Baticz 59.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
34 Erik Akkersdijk 59.91 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
35 David Gugl 1:00.28 Austria Austrian Open 2010
35 David Gugl 1:00.28 Austria Czech Open 2010
37 Bálint Bodor 1:00.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
38 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.43 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
39 Bálint Bodor 1:00.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
40 Bálint Bodor 1:00.80 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
41 Simon Westlund 1:00.83 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
42 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.93 Japan Osaka Open 2009
43 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.06 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
44 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
45 Milán Baticz 1:01.69 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
46 David Gugl 1:01.77 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
47 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.78 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
48 Kamil Zieliński 1:01.83 Poland Silesia Open 2009
49 Bálint Bodor 1:01.86 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
50 Bálint Bodor 1:01.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
51 David Gugl 1:01.97 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
52 Bálint Bodor 1:02.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
53 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:02.21 Japan UT Open 2010
54 David Gugl 1:02.31 Austria Austrian Open 2010
55 David Gugl 1:02.33 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
56 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.36 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
56 Giuliano Cayetano 1:02.36 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
58 David Gugl 1:02.40 Austria Austrian Open 2010
59 Giuliano Cayetano 1:02.44 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
60 David Gugl 1:02.58 Austria Czech Open 2010
61 Simon Westlund 1:02.59 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
62 Bálint Bodor 1:02.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
62 Simon Westlund 1:02.77 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
64 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.09 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
65 Simon Westlund 1:03.19 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
66 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:03.30 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
67 David Gugl 1:03.41 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
68 David Gugl 1:03.44 Austria Czech Open 2010
69 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.55 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
70 David Gugl 1:03.61 Austria Austrian Open 2010
71 Emily Wang 1:03.65 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
72 David Gugl 1:03.84 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
73 Simon Westlund 1:03.86 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
74 David Gugl 1:03.88 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
75 Kamil Zieliński 1:03.90 Poland Polish Open 2009
76 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.03 Netherlands German Open 2010
77 David Gugl 1:04.16 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
78 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.25 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
79 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:04.28 Japan UT Open 2010
80 Simon Westlund 1:04.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
81 Simon Westlund 1:04.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
82 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
82 Kamil Zieliński 1:04.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
84 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.58 Netherlands European Championship 2008
85 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.61 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
86 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.71 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
87 Bálint Bodor 1:04.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
88 David Gugl 1:04.80 Austria Czech Open 2010
89 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.88 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
90 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
91 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
92 Simon Westlund 1:04.96 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
93 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.02 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
94 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.03 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
95 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.08 Netherlands German Open 2009
96 David Gugl 1:05.19 Austria Czech Open 2010
97 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.27 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
97 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:05.27 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
99 Emily Wang 1:05.33 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
100 Bence Barát 1:05.41 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
101 Milán Baticz 1:05.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
102 Simon Westlund 1:05.55 Sweden Danish Open 2010
103 Chen Kee Yen 1:05.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
103 Kamil Zieliński 1:05.59 Poland Polish Open 2009
105 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:05.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
106 Milán Baticz 1:05.78 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
107 Bence Barát 1:05.83 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
108 Giuliano Cayetano 1:05.86 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
109 Bence Barát 1:05.93 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
110 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.00 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
111 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.07 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
112 David Gugl 1:06.11 Austria Austrian Open 2010
113 Giuliano Cayetano 1:06.15 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
114 Simon Westlund 1:06.30 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
115 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:06.31 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
116 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.36 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
116 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.36 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
118 Emily Wang 1:06.41 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
119 Simon Westlund 1:06.43 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
120 Leonard Oliveros 1:06.46 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
121 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:06.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
122 Bálint Bodor 1:06.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
122 Simon Westlund 1:06.66 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
124 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.83 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
125 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.86 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
126 Bence Barát 1:06.91 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
127 David Gugl 1:06.96 Austria German Open 2010
127 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.96 Poland Polish Open 2009
129 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
129 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.00 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
131 Simon Westlund 1:07.05 Sweden Danish Open 2010
132 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
133 David Gugl 1:07.11 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
133 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
135 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.16 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
135 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.16 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
137 Bence Barát 1:07.18 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
137 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:07.18 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
139 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:07.25 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
140 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.34 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
141 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.36 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
142 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.38 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
143 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.41 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
143 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
145 David Gugl 1:07.53 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
146 Bence Barát 1:07.58 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
146 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.58 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
148 Aidan Wolter 1:07.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
149 Leonard Oliveros 1:07.63 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
150 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.65 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
151 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
152 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.77 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
153 Bence Barát 1:07.83 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
153 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.83 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
155 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.86 Poland Silesia Open 2009
156 Bence Barát 1:07.94 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
157 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:07.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
158 Simon Westlund 1:08.00 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
159 Feliks Zemdegs 1:08.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
160 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:08.11 France Czech Open 2009
161 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.15 Poland Polish Open 2009
161 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:08.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
161 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:08.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
164 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.28 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
165 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.30 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
165 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:08.30 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
167 Bence Barát 1:08.34 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
168 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.38 Netherlands European Championship 2008
169 Bence Barát 1:08.46 Hungary East German Open 2010
169 Mariano D'Imperio 1:08.46 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
171 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.50 Poland Silesia Open 2009
172 Bálint Bodor 1:08.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
172 David Gugl 1:08.53 Austria German Open 2010
174 Simon Westlund 1:08.59 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
175 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:08.72 China Guangdong Open 2010
176 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
177 Milán Baticz 1:08.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
178 Bence Barát 1:08.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
179 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.84 Poland Polish Open 2010
180 Milán Baticz 1:08.93 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
181 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.94 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
181 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
183 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.05 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
184 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:09.08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
185 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.11 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
186 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
187 Bence Barát 1:09.21 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
188 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:09.22 Italy German Nationals 2010
189 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.25 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
190 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:09.27 Italy Cologne Open 2010
191 Bence Barát 1:09.30 Hungary East German Open 2010
192 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:09.40 Japan UT Open 2010
193 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.41 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
194 Chen Kee Yen 1:09.43 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
194 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:09.43 Italy German Nationals 2010
196 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.46 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
196 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.46 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
198 Bálint Bodor 1:09.50 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
199 Emily Wang 1:09.63 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
199 Kamil Zieliński 1:09.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
201 Simon Westlund 1:09.68 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
202 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.71 Netherlands German Open 2010
203 David Gugl 1:09.77 Austria Austrian Open 2010
204 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:09.78 Japan UT Open 2010
205 Milán Baticz 1:09.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
206 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:09.83 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
206 Simon Westlund 1:09.83 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
208 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:09.88 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
209 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.93 Netherlands German Open 2010
210 Bence Barát 1:09.97 Hungary Czech Open 2010
211 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:10.03 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
212 Kamil Zieliński 1:10.15 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
213 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.16 Netherlands German Open 2010
214 Bence Barát 1:10.18 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
214 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.18 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
216 David Gugl 1:10.22 Austria Austrian Open 2010
217 Alexander Springhorn 1:10.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
217 Milán Baticz 1:10.25 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
219 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
219 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.28 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
221 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.31 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
222 Bence Barát 1:10.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
223 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.38 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
224 David Gugl 1:10.41 Austria Austrian Open 2010
225 Bence Barát 1:10.43 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
226 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:10.44 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
227 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.46 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
227 Kamil Zieliński 1:10.46 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
227 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
230 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:10.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
231 Milán Baticz 1:10.55 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
232 Milán Baticz 1:10.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
233 Milán Baticz 1:10.65 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
234 Simon Westlund 1:10.68 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
235 Bence Barát 1:10.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
236 Mariano D'Imperio 1:10.72 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
237 David Gugl 1:10.75 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
237 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.75 Japan Osaka Open 2009
239 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.81 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
240 Bence Barát 1:10.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
240 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.83 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
242 Giuliano Cayetano 1:10.84 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
243 David Gugl 1:10.86 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
243 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:10.86 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
245 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.90 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
246 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:10.93 Japan UT Open 2010
247 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.97 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
248 Aidan Wolter 1:11.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
248 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.13 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
250 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:11.17 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
251 Bence Barát 1:11.25 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
252 Kamil Zieliński 1:11.27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
253 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.28 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
253 Matic Omulec 1:11.28 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
253 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:11.28 Italy Cologne Open 2010
256 Chen Kee Yen 1:11.34 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
256 Matic Omulec 1:11.34 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
256 Simon Westlund 1:11.34 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
259 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.38 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
259 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:11.38 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
261 Bence Barát 1:11.47 Hungary Czech Open 2010
261 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:11.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
263 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:11.50 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
264 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.52 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
264 Kamil Zieliński 1:11.52 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
266 Leonard Oliveros 1:11.55 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
267 Bence Barát 1:11.56 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
268 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.63 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
269 Bence Barát 1:11.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
270 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.75 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
271 Milán Baticz 1:11.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
272 Simon Westlund 1:11.81 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
273 Bence Barát 1:11.86 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
274 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.90 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
274 Simon Westlund 1:11.90 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
276 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
277 Simon Westlund 1:11.96 Sweden Danish Open 2010
278 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.97 Japan Osaka Open 2009
279 Milán Baticz 1:12.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
280 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.06 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
281 Bence Barát 1:12.08 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
281 Milán Baticz 1:12.08 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
283 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.11 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
284 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:12.15 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
285 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
286 Bence Barát 1:12.19 Hungary East German Open 2010
287 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.21 Netherlands European Championship 2008
287 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.21 Australia Asian Championship 2010
289 Bence Barát 1:12.22 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
290 Mariano D'Imperio 1:12.25 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
290 Simon Westlund 1:12.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
292 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.30 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
293 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.34 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
294 Milán Baticz 1:12.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
295 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
296 Giuliano Cayetano 1:12.43 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
297 Bence Barát 1:12.46 Hungary Czech Open 2010
298 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
298 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:12.47 Denmark Odense Open 2010
300 Bence Barát 1:12.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
301 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.59 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
302 Aidan Wolter 1:12.63 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
302 Bence Barát 1:12.63 Hungary Czech Open 2010
304 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.68 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
305 David Gugl 1:12.75 Austria Austrian Open 2010
305 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.75 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
307 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.78 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
307 Leonard Oliveros 1:12.78 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
309 Bence Barát 1:12.80 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
309 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.80 Australia Asian Championship 2010
311 Bence Barát 1:12.81 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
312 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.83 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
313 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.86 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
314 Bence Barát 1:12.90 Hungary Czech Open 2009
315 Mariano D'Imperio 1:12.91 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
316 Simon Westlund 1:12.93 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
317 Bence Barát 1:12.94 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
317 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.94 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
319 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:12.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
320 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.03 Japan UT Open 2010
321 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.05 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
322 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.09 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
323 Bálint Bodor 1:13.11 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
323 David Gugl 1:13.11 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
323 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.11 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
323 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:13.11 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
327 Milán Baticz 1:13.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
327 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.13 Japan Japan Open 2010
329 Aidan Wolter 1:13.18 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
330 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.21 Japan Osaka Open 2009
331 Bence Barát 1:13.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
331 Bence Barát 1:13.22 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
333 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.25 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
333 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:13.25 Italy German Nationals 2010
335 Bence Barát 1:13.27 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
335 Milán Baticz 1:13.27 Hungary Czech Open 2010
337 David Gugl 1:13.28 Austria German Open 2010
337 Kamil Zieliński 1:13.28 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
339 Giuliano Cayetano 1:13.33 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
340 Bence Barát 1:13.34 Hungary East German Open 2010
341 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:13.36 Italy Cologne Open 2010
342 Bence Barát 1:13.38 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
343 Bence Barát 1:13.40 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
343 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
345 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:13.59 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
346 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.61 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
347 Milán Baticz 1:13.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
348 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.68 Japan Japan Open 2010
349 Emily Wang 1:13.71 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
350 David Gugl 1:13.80 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
350 Giuliano Cayetano 1:13.80 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
350 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:13.80 Italy German Open 2010
353 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.81 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
354 Bence Barát 1:13.84 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
355 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.86 Japan Osaka Open 2009
356 Bence Barát 1:13.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
357 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.93 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
358 Simon Westlund 1:13.96 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
359 Milán Baticz 1:14.03 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
360 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:14.06 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
360 Milán Baticz 1:14.06 Hungary Czech Open 2010
360 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:14.06 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
363 Bence Barát 1:14.09 Hungary Czech Open 2010
364 Bence Barát 1:14.11 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
364 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.11 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
366 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:14.13 Japan Japan Open 2010
367 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.15 Italy German Open 2010
368 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.19 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
368 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.19 Japan Japan Open 2009
370 David Gugl 1:14.25 Austria German Open 2010
370 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.25 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
372 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.30 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
373 Bence Barát 1:14.33 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
374 Michael Gottlieb 1:14.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
375 Bence Barát 1:14.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
376 Bence Barát 1:14.40 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
377 Bence Barát 1:14.44 Hungary French Open 2010
378 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:14.47 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
378 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.47 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
380 David Gugl 1:14.50 Austria Czech Open 2010
381 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:14.52 Germany Cologne Open 2010
382 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:14.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
383 Bence Barát 1:14.55 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
383 Emily Wang 1:14.55 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
385 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.62 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
386 Kamil Zieliński 1:14.63 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
387 Leonard Oliveros 1:14.65 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
388 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.68 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
388 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.68 Italy German Open 2010
390 Bence Barát 1:14.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
390 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:14.75 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
392 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.77 Italy German Nationals 2009
393 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.78 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
394 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.85 Netherlands German Open 2009
395 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
396 Emily Wang 1:14.93 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
396 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.93 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
396 Mariano D'Imperio 1:14.93 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
399 Maarten Smit 1:14.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
400 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:14.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
401 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.02 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
401 Milán Baticz 1:15.02 Hungary Czech Open 2010
403 Giuliano Cayetano 1:15.07 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
404 Bence Barát 1:15.13 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
404 Emily Wang 1:15.13 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
406 Bence Barát 1:15.15 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
406 Milán Baticz 1:15.15 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
408 Bence Barát 1:15.16 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
409 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:15.19 Italy Cologne Open 2010
410 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.21 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
411 Leonard Oliveros 1:15.25 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
411 Milán Baticz 1:15.25 Hungary Czech Open 2010
413 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.33 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
414 Bence Barát 1:15.34 Hungary French Open 2010
415 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
415 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:15.41 Italy German Open 2010
417 Bence Barát 1:15.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
417 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
417 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:15.46 China Guangdong Open 2010
420 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 1:15.50 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
421 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.61 Netherlands German Open 2009
422 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.64 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
423 Aidan Wolter 1:15.71 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
424 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
424 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:15.72 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
426 Bence Barát 1:15.75 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
427 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.78 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
428 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.80 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
428 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:15.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
430 Milán Baticz 1:15.83 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
431 Mariano D'Imperio 1:15.84 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
432 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
432 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.88 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
434 Giuliano Cayetano 1:15.91 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
435 Simon Westlund 1:15.93 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
436 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:15.94 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
437 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
438 Bence Barát 1:16.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
439 Alexander Springhorn 1:16.05 Germany East German Open 2010
439 Bence Barát 1:16.05 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
439 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.05 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
439 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
439 Jeremi Niedziela 1:16.05 Poland Polish Open 2009
444 Bence Barát 1:16.08 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
445 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.11 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
446 Kamil Zieliński 1:16.15 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
447 Bence Barát 1:16.16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
448 Bence Barát 1:16.19 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
449 Simon Westlund 1:16.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
450 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.22 Australia Asian Championship 2010
451 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:16.28 China Guangdong Open 2010
452 Emily Wang 1:16.30 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
453 Emily Wang 1:16.33 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
454 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.36 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
454 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.36 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
456 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:16.38 France French Open 2009
456 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:16.38 Japan Japan Open 2009
458 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.40 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
459 Bence Barát 1:16.41 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
460 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.46 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
461 Milán Baticz 1:16.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
462 Bence Barát 1:16.50 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
463 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
463 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.53 Australia Asian Championship 2010
465 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.58 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
465 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:16.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
467 Giuliano Cayetano 1:16.59 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
468 Kamil Zieliński 1:16.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
469 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:16.63 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
470 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.65 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
471 Milán Baticz 1:16.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
472 Jeremi Niedziela 1:16.68 Poland Polish Open 2009
472 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.68 Japan UT Open 2010
474 Alexander Springhorn 1:16.72 Germany East German Open 2010
475 Bence Barát 1:16.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
475 Matic Omulec 1:16.75 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
477 Son Seul-Gi 1:16.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
478 Bence Barát 1:16.81 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
478 Giuliano Cayetano 1:16.81 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
480 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.86 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
481 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.88 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
481 Milán Baticz 1:16.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
483 Milán Baticz 1:16.93 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
484 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.00 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
485 Giuliano Cayetano 1:17.06 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
486 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:17.08 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
486 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:17.08 Japan Japan Open 2010
488 Maarten Smit 1:17.09 Netherlands German Open 2010
489 Alexander Springhorn 1:17.11 Germany Munich Open 2010
490 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
491 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
492 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.19 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
492 Jeremi Niedziela 1:17.19 Poland Silesia Open 2009
492 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:17.19 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
495 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.22 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
496 Giuliano Cayetano 1:17.25 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
496 Mats Valk 1:17.25 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
498 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:17.27 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
499 David Gugl 1:17.28 Austria Czech Open 2010
500 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.30 France Naoned Open 2010
501 Milán Baticz 1:17.33 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
502 Jeremi Niedziela 1:17.34 Poland Polish Open 2009
503 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:17.41 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
503 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:17.41 Italy German Nationals 2010
505 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.46 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
505 Simon Westlund 1:17.46 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
507 Alexander Springhorn 1:17.47 Germany German Nationals 2010
507 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:17.47 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
509 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:17.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
510 Andrew Sopchak 1:17.58 United States MIT Fall 2010
510 Bálint Bodor 1:17.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
512 Bence Barát 1:17.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
513 Mariano D'Imperio 1:17.68 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
514 Bence Barát 1:17.69 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
515 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:17.72 Germany Cologne Open 2010
515 Matic Omulec 1:17.72 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
517 Bence Barát 1:17.77 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
517 Milán Baticz 1:17.77 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
519 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:17.78 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
519 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:17.78 France Czech Open 2009
521 Maarten Smit 1:17.80 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
522 Giuliano Cayetano 1:17.83 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
523 Alexander Springhorn 1:17.84 Germany Cologne Open 2010
523 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:17.84 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
525 Bence Barát 1:17.90 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
526 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:17.91 Germany German Open 2010
527 Jeremi Niedziela 1:18.00 Poland Polish Open 2010
528 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:18.03 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
529 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.05 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
530 Bence Barát 1:18.06 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
531 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:18.09 France Dauphiné Open 2009
532 Alexander Springhorn 1:18.13 Germany Belgian Open 2010
532 Bence Barát 1:18.13 Hungary German Open 2009
532 Bence Barát 1:18.13 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
535 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.16 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
536 Bence Barát 1:18.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
537 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:18.28 China Guangdong Open 2010
537 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:18.28 Germany German Open 2010
539 Chen Kee Yen 1:18.31 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
540 Mariano D'Imperio 1:18.33 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
540 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:18.33 Denmark Odense Open 2010
542 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.36 Poland Polish Open 2009
543 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:18.43 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
544 Mariano D'Imperio 1:18.44 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
544 Philippe Virouleau 1:18.44 France Naoned Open 2010
546 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:18.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
547 Jeremi Niedziela 1:18.52 Poland Polish Open 2009
547 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:18.52 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
549 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:18.55 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
550 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.58 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
550 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:18.58 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
552 Bence Barát 1:18.61 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
553 Andrew Sopchak 1:18.65 United States MIT Fall 2010
553 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:18.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
555 Matic Omulec 1:18.69 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
556 Bence Barát 1:18.75 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
557 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:18.77 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
558 Alexander Springhorn 1:18.78 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
558 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:18.78 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
560 Milán Baticz 1:18.80 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
561 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:18.81 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
562 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
562 Leonard Oliveros 1:18.83 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
564 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.84 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
564 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:18.84 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
566 Mariano D'Imperio 1:18.87 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
567 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
567 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:18.88 Denmark Odense Open 2010
569 Bence Barát 1:18.91 Hungary French Open 2010
569 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:18.91 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
571 Bence Barát 1:18.96 Hungary French Open 2009
571 Milán Baticz 1:18.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
573 Leonard Oliveros 1:19.03 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
574 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:19.09 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
575 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.13 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
576 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:19.19 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
577 Rudolf Wehofer 1:19.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
578 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:19.27 China Guangdong Open 2010
579 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.28 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
580 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:19.30 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
581 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.33 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
582 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:19.34 France Madrid Open 2009
583 Maarten Smit 1:19.40 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
584 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:19.47 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
585 Kamil Zieliński 1:19.52 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
585 Milán Baticz 1:19.52 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
587 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:19.53 Denmark Odense Open 2010
588 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.60 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
589 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.61 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
589 Kamil Zieliński 1:19.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
589 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:19.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
592 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.63 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
592 Maarten Smit 1:19.63 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
594 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:19.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
595 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:19.72 Denmark Odense Open 2010
596 Alexander Springhorn 1:19.75 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
597 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.77 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
597 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
599 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:19.80 France Czech Open 2010
600 Bence Barát 1:19.81 Hungary Czech Open 2010
601 Jeremi Niedziela 1:19.83 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
601 Milán Baticz 1:19.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
603 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:19.84 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
604 Milán Baticz 1:19.93 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
604 Philippe Virouleau 1:19.93 France Montpellier Open 2010
606 Kamil Zieliński 1:19.97 Poland Poznan Open 2009
607 Emily Wang 1:20.05 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
608 Bence Barát 1:20.08 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
609 Maarten Smit 1:20.16 Netherlands German Open 2010
610 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:20.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
611 Matic Omulec 1:20.27 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
612 Dan Cohen 1:20.34 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
613 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.43 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
614 Bence Barát 1:20.44 Hungary Czech Open 2010
614 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:20.44 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
616 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:20.46 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
617 Bence Barát 1:20.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
618 Giuliano Cayetano 1:20.50 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
619 Bence Barát 1:20.52 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
620 Leonard Oliveros 1:20.56 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
620 Maarten Smit 1:20.56 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
620 Simon Westlund 1:20.56 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
623 Piotr Kózka 1:20.58 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
624 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:20.68 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
625 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.69 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
625 Philippe Virouleau 1:20.69 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
627 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.77 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
627 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:20.77 Denmark Odense Open 2010
629 Maarten Smit 1:20.83 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
630 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.86 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
631 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:20.88 Italy Aachen Open 2010
632 Milán Baticz 1:20.91 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
633 Giuliano Cayetano 1:20.94 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
634 Bence Barát 1:20.97 Hungary German Open 2009
635 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.00 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
636 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:21.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
637 Son Seul-Gi 1:21.03 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
638 Leonard Oliveros 1:21.05 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
639 Leonard Oliveros 1:21.06 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
640 Mariano D'Imperio 1:21.09 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
641 Bence Barát 1:21.13 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
642 Alexander Springhorn 1:21.15 Germany Belgian Open 2010
643 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.16 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
644 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:21.18 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
645 Philippe Virouleau 1:21.30 France Montpellier Open 2010
646 Maarten Smit 1:21.33 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
647 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:21.34 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
648 Milán Baticz 1:21.36 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
649 Maarten Smit 1:21.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
650 Maarten Smit 1:21.46 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
651 Bence Barát 1:21.47 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
652 Matic Omulec 1:21.53 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
653 Bence Barát 1:21.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
654 Maarten Smit 1:21.61 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
654 Marvin Llaneta 1:21.61 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
656 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:21.63 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
657 Milán Baticz 1:21.65 Hungary Czech Open 2010
658 Bence Barát 1:21.69 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
658 Maarten Smit 1:21.69 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
660 David Gugl 1:21.72 Austria German Open 2010
661 Bence Barát 1:21.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
662 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:21.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
663 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:21.78 Germany Cologne Open 2010
664 Milán Baticz 1:21.81 Hungary Czech Open 2010
665 Son Seul-Gi 1:21.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
666 Alexander Springhorn 1:21.84 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
666 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.84 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
666 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:21.84 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
666 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:21.84 France Czech Open 2010
670 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:21.90 France Nantes Open 2009
671 Giuliano Cayetano 1:21.93 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
672 Jeremi Niedziela 1:21.96 Poland Silesia Open 2009
672 Stefan Pochmann 1:21.96 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
674 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.03 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
675 Leonard Oliveros 1:22.05 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
676 Dan Cohen 1:22.09 United States US Nationals 2009
676 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.09 Netherlands German Open 2010
678 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.11 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
678 Maarten Smit 1:22.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
680 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:22.15 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
681 Alexander Springhorn 1:22.16 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
681 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.16 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
681 Milán Baticz 1:22.16 Hungary Czech Open 2010
684 Dan Cohen 1:22.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
685 Stefan Pochmann 1:22.25 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
686 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:22.31 Italy German Nationals 2009
686 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:22.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
688 Bence Barát 1:22.40 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
688 Bence Barát 1:22.40 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
690 Bence Barát 1:22.44 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
691 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.47 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
691 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:22.47 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
691 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:22.47 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
694 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:22.53 Germany German Open 2010
695 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:22.55 France French Open 2009
695 Philippe Virouleau 1:22.55 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
697 Giuliano Cayetano 1:22.59 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
698 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:22.61 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
698 Park Jeong-Woo 1:22.61 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
700 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.66 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
701 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:22.71 Germany Cologne Open 2010
702 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:22.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
703 Neel Shah 1:22.75 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
704 Bence Barát 1:22.80 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
705 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:22.81 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
705 Philippe Virouleau 1:22.81 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
707 Maarten Smit 1:22.83 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
708 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:22.85 France Nantes Open 2009
709 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.86 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
710 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:22.88 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
711 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.96 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
712 Alexander Springhorn 1:23.02 Germany Munich Open 2010
712 Milán Baticz 1:23.02 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
712 Milán Baticz 1:23.02 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
715 Kamil Zieliński 1:23.03 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
715 Maarten Smit 1:23.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
717 Bence Barát 1:23.11 Hungary Czech Open 2010
717 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
719 Maarten Smit 1:23.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
720 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 1:23.15 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
721 Alexander Springhorn 1:23.16 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
722 Bence Barát 1:23.22 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
723 Aleksey Grishin 1:23.30 Russia MPEI Open 2010
723 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.30 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
723 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:23.30 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
723 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:23.30 Italy German Open 2010
727 Emily Wang 1:23.31 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
727 Philippe Virouleau 1:23.31 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
727 Stefan Pochmann 1:23.31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
730 Milán Baticz 1:23.33 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
731 Milán Baticz 1:23.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
732 Mariano D'Imperio 1:23.35 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
733 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:23.36 Japan Japan Open 2009
734 Jeremi Niedziela 1:23.41 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
735 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:23.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
736 Milán Baticz 1:23.50 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
737 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.52 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
738 Stefan Pochmann 1:23.53 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
739 Stefan Pochmann 1:23.55 Germany Dutch Open 2006
740 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.56 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
741 Lasse Korbanka 1:23.58 Germany Munich Open 2010
741 Michael Gottlieb 1:23.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
743 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:23.61 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
743 Michael Gottlieb 1:23.61 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
745 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:23.63 Italy German Nationals 2009
746 Stefan Pochmann 1:23.65 Germany Cologne Open 2010
747 Jek Villacampa 1:23.66 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
748 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:23.69 France Madrid Open 2009
749 Milán Baticz 1:23.71 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
750 Emily Wang 1:23.75 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
750 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:23.75 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
752 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:23.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
753 Jek Villacampa 1:23.86 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
754 Giuliano Cayetano 1:23.89 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
755 Milán Baticz 1:23.90 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
756 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:23.91 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
757 Bence Barát 1:23.93 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
757 Jeremi Niedziela 1:23.93 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
759 Maarten Smit 1:23.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
760 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:24.00 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
761 Alexander Springhorn 1:24.02 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
762 Milán Baticz 1:24.05 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
763 Chen Kee Yen 1:24.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
764 Bence Barát 1:24.11 Hungary East German Open 2010
765 Alexander Springhorn 1:24.13 Germany Munich Open 2010
765 Kamil Zieliński 1:24.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
767 Emily Wang 1:24.15 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
767 Kamil Zieliński 1:24.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
767 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:24.15 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
770 Alexander Springhorn 1:24.16 Germany Cologne Open 2010
770 Chen Kee Yen 1:24.16 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
770 Milán Baticz 1:24.16 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
773 Mariano D'Imperio 1:24.18 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
774 Milán Baticz 1:24.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
774 Milán Baticz 1:24.22 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
776 Alexander Springhorn 1:24.33 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
776 JianHan Choong 1:24.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
778 Bence Barát 1:24.34 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
779 Milán Baticz 1:24.36 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
780 Alexander Springhorn 1:24.38 Germany German Open 2010
780 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:24.38 Japan Japan Open 2010
782 Bence Barát 1:24.42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
783 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:24.44 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
783 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:24.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
785 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
786 Milán Baticz 1:24.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
787 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:24.53 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
787 JianHan Choong 1:24.53 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
789 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
790 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.58 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
791 Alexander Springhorn 1:24.59 Germany Belgian Open 2010
791 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.59 Netherlands German Open 2008
793 Philippe Virouleau 1:24.61 France First Chamal'Open 2010
794 Bence Barát 1:24.68 Hungary Czech Open 2010
795 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:24.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
796 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.77 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
796 Mats Valk 1:24.77 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
796 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:24.77 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
799 Maarten Smit 1:24.78 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
799 Milán Baticz 1:24.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
799 Milán Baticz 1:24.78 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
799 Simon Westlund 1:24.78 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
803 Mariano D'Imperio 1:24.80 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
803 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:24.80 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
805 Dan Cohen 1:24.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
806 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.88 Netherlands German Open 2008
806 Lorenzo Corradin 1:24.88 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
808 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:24.91 Japan UT Open 2010
809 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:24.93 Italy Aachen Open 2010
809 Philippe Virouleau 1:24.93 France Toulouse Open 2010
811 JianHan Choong 1:24.96 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
811 Maarten Smit 1:24.96 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
813 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:24.97 Japan UT Open 2010
814 Lasse Korbanka 1:25.00 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
815 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:25.06 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
815 Matic Omulec 1:25.06 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
817 Kamil Zieliński 1:25.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
817 Stefan Pochmann 1:25.09 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
819 Mats Valk 1:25.15 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
820 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.16 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
820 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:25.16 France Dauphiné Open 2009
822 Dan Cohen 1:25.18 United States US Nationals 2009
822 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:25.18 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
824 Andreas Bahr 1:25.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
825 Bence Barát 1:25.22 Hungary French Open 2009
825 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:25.22 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
825 Philippe Virouleau 1:25.22 France First Chamal'Open 2010
828 Jek Villacampa 1:25.25 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
829 Marvin Llaneta 1:25.27 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
830 Alexander Springhorn 1:25.28 Germany Munich Open 2010
831 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:25.30 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
832 Bence Barát 1:25.31 Hungary German Open 2009
833 Son Seul-Gi 1:25.33 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
834 Mats Valk 1:25.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
835 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:25.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
836 Philippe Virouleau 1:25.43 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
837 Maarten Smit 1:25.55 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
838 Jek Villacampa 1:25.59 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
839 Lorenzo Corradin 1:25.61 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
839 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:25.61 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
839 Philippe Virouleau 1:25.61 France First Chamal'Open 2010
842 Michael Gottlieb 1:25.63 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
842 Stefan Pochmann 1:25.63 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
844 Aleksey Grishin 1:25.65 Russia MPEI Open 2010
844 Alexander Springhorn 1:25.65 Germany Belgian Open 2010
844 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:25.65 Japan Japan Open 2010
847 Laetitia Lemoine 1:25.68 France French Open 2009
848 Simon Westlund 1:25.71 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
849 Jek Villacampa 1:25.72 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
849 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:25.72 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
851 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:25.75 Japan UT Open 2010
852 Kamil Zieliński 1:25.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
853 Maarten Smit 1:25.78 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
854 Maarten Smit 1:25.80 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
855 Alexander Springhorn 1:25.81 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
855 Giuliano Cayetano 1:25.81 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
857 Maarten Smit 1:25.83 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
858 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:25.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
859 Stefan Pochmann 1:25.89 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
860 Matic Omulec 1:25.90 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
861 Jeremi Niedziela 1:25.94 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
862 Alexander Springhorn 1:25.96 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
863 Bence Barát 1:26.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
864 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:26.02 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
865 Dan Cohen 1:26.03 United States US Nationals 2009
865 Philippe Virouleau 1:26.03 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
867 Mariano D'Imperio 1:26.06 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
867 Stefan Pochmann 1:26.06 Germany US Nationals 2009
869 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:26.09 France French Open 2010
870 Giuliano Cayetano 1:26.18 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
870 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:26.18 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
870 Michał Matczak 1:26.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
870 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:26.18 Brazil ABC Open 2010
874 Bence Barát 1:26.25 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
875 Maarten Smit 1:26.27 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
876 Jeremi Niedziela 1:26.30 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
877 Jeremi Niedziela 1:26.33 Poland Polish Open 2010
877 Kevin Hays 1:26.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
879 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:26.37 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
880 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.40 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
880 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:26.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
882 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:26.41 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
883 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.42 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
884 Maarten Smit 1:26.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
885 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:26.44 China Guangdong Open 2010
886 Rudolf Wehofer 1:26.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
887 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:26.50 Japan Japan Open 2010
888 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.51 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
889 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:26.52 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
890 Milán Baticz 1:26.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
890 Philippe Virouleau 1:26.56 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
892 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:26.58 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
892 Lorenzo Corradin 1:26.58 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
894 Lasse Korbanka 1:26.59 Germany German Nationals 2010
894 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:26.59 Germany German Open 2010
896 Kevin Hays 1:26.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
896 Park Jeong-Woo 1:26.61 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
898 Bence Barát 1:26.62 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
899 Stefan Pochmann 1:26.63 Germany US Nationals 2009
900 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:26.65 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
901 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:26.67 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
902 Bence Barát 1:26.69 Hungary Czech Open 2009
902 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:26.69 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
902 Philippe Virouleau 1:26.69 France Naoned Open 2010
905 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:26.71 Norway Oslo Open 2010
906 Alexander Springhorn 1:26.75 Germany Benelux Open 2010
906 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:26.75 Germany German Open 2010
908 Łukasz Cichecki 1:26.77 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
908 Philippe Virouleau 1:26.77 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
910 Milán Baticz 1:26.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
911 Giuliano Cayetano 1:26.81 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
911 Jeremi Niedziela 1:26.81 Poland Polish Open 2009
913 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:26.83 France Nantes Open 2009
913 Lasse Korbanka 1:26.83 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
915 Maarten Smit 1:26.84 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
916 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.91 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
916 Maarten Smit 1:26.91 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
918 Michael 1:26.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
919 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:27.00 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
920 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:27.03 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
921 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:27.06 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
922 Bence Barát 1:27.11 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
923 Alexander Springhorn 1:27.16 Germany Cologne Open 2010
923 Alexander Springhorn 1:27.16 Germany German Open 2010
923 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:27.16 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
926 Maarten Smit 1:27.21 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
927 Philippe Virouleau 1:27.22 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
928 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:27.30 Germany Aachen Open 2010
929 Mariano D'Imperio 1:27.31 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
930 Bence Barát 1:27.33 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
931 Dan Cohen 1:27.34 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
931 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:27.34 Denmark Odense Open 2010
931 Ronnel Datlag 1:27.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
934 Hippolyte Moreau 1:27.40 France Naoned Open 2010
935 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:27.41 Japan UT Open 2010
936 Dániel Varga 1:27.43 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
937 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.46 Netherlands German Open 2007
938 Chivukula Sree Harsha 1:27.47 India Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
938 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:27.47 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
940 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:27.53 France French Open 2010
941 Alexander Springhorn 1:27.55 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
942 Piotr Kózka 1:27.61 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
943 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:27.68 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
944 Andrew Sopchak 1:27.69 United States MIT Fall 2010
945 Bence Barát 1:27.71 Hungary European Championship 2008
946 Alexander Springhorn 1:27.75 Germany German Nationals 2010
946 Ronnel Datlag 1:27.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
948 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:27.78 France Czech Open 2010
949 Alexander Springhorn 1:27.80 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
950 Philippe Virouleau 1:27.81 France First Chamal'Open 2010
950 Ranz Norwin Lim 1:27.81 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
952 Milán Baticz 1:27.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
952 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:27.83 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
952 Stefan Pochmann 1:27.83 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
955 Chen Kee Yen 1:27.86 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
955 Rudolf Wehofer 1:27.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
957 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:27.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
958 Bence Barát 1:27.90 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
959 Jeremi Niedziela 1:27.91 Poland Polish Open 2009
960 Bence Barát 1:27.95 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
961 Philippe Virouleau 1:27.96 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
962 Laetitia Lemoine 1:28.03 France Belgian Open 2009
963 Philippe Virouleau 1:28.08 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
964 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
964 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:28.11 France Belgian Open 2009
964 Michael 1:28.11 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
967 Maarten Smit 1:28.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
968 Milán Baticz 1:28.18 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
969 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:28.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
970 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.21 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
971 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:28.22 France Czech Open 2009
971 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:28.22 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
973 Philippe Virouleau 1:28.28 France Montpellier Open 2010
974 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:28.31 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
975 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:28.33 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
976 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:28.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
977 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:28.38 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
977 Philippe Virouleau 1:28.38 France Naoned Open 2010
979 Alexander Springhorn 1:28.41 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
980 Emily Wang 1:28.43 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
980 Michael Gottlieb 1:28.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
982 Bence Barát 1:28.44 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
983 Łukasz Cichecki 1:28.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
984 Mats Valk 1:28.55 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
985 Michał Matczak 1:28.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
986 Ronnel Datlag 1:28.59 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
987 Laetitia Lemoine 1:28.64 France Montpellier Open 2009
988 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:28.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
989 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:28.77 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
989 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:28.77 France Czech Open 2010
991 Philippe Virouleau 1:28.83 France French Open 2010
991 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:28.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
993 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:28.88 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
994 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.90 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
994 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:28.90 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
996 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.91 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
997 Mariano D'Imperio 1:28.93 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
998 Piotr Kózka 1:28.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
999 Lasse Korbanka 1:29.00 Germany East German Open 2010
1000 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:29.02 Germany Cologne Open 2010