Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bálint Bodor 57.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
2 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 59.33 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
3 Erik Akkersdijk 59.78 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.93 Japan Osaka Open 2009
5 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.78 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
6 Kamil Zieliński 1:01.83 Poland Silesia Open 2009
7 Bálint Bodor 1:02.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
8 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.09 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
9 Kamil Zieliński 1:03.90 Poland Polish Open 2009
10 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
11 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.58 Netherlands European Championship 2008
12 Bálint Bodor 1:04.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
13 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.91 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
14 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
15 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.02 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
16 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.08 Netherlands German Open 2009
17 Kamil Zieliński 1:05.59 Poland Polish Open 2009
18 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.00 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
19 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.07 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
20 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.36 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
21 Bálint Bodor 1:06.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
22 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.83 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
23 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.86 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
24 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.96 Poland Polish Open 2009
25 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.16 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
26 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.36 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
27 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.58 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
28 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.65 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
29 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.86 Poland Silesia Open 2009
30 Simon Westlund 1:08.00 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
31 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:08.11 France Czech Open 2009
32 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.15 Poland Polish Open 2009
33 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.28 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
34 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.38 Netherlands European Championship 2008
35 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.50 Poland Silesia Open 2009
36 Bálint Bodor 1:08.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
37 Simon Westlund 1:08.59 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
38 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
39 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.94 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
40 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
41 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.25 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
42 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.41 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
43 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.46 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
44 Bálint Bodor 1:09.50 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
45 Simon Westlund 1:09.68 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
46 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.28 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
47 Kamil Zieliński 1:10.46 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
47 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
49 Simon Westlund 1:10.68 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
50 David Gugl 1:10.75 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
50 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.75 Japan Osaka Open 2009
52 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.81 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
53 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.83 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
54 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.97 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
55 Bence Barát 1:11.25 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
56 Kamil Zieliński 1:11.27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
57 Bence Barát 1:11.86 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
58 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.90 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
59 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.97 Japan Osaka Open 2009
60 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.06 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
61 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
62 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.21 Netherlands European Championship 2008
63 Simon Westlund 1:12.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
64 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
65 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.59 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
66 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.78 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
67 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.83 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
68 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.86 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
69 Bence Barát 1:12.90 Hungary Czech Open 2009
70 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.05 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
71 David Gugl 1:13.11 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
72 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.21 Japan Osaka Open 2009
73 Bence Barát 1:13.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
74 David Gugl 1:13.80 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
74 Giuliano Cayetano 1:13.80 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
76 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.81 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
77 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:13.86 Japan Osaka Open 2009
78 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.11 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
79 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.19 Japan Japan Open 2009
80 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.25 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
81 Bence Barát 1:14.40 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
82 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:14.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
83 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.62 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
84 Kamil Zieliński 1:14.63 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
85 Bence Barát 1:14.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
86 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:14.77 Italy German Nationals 2009
87 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.85 Netherlands German Open 2009
88 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
89 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.02 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
90 Giuliano Cayetano 1:15.07 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
91 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.21 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
92 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.33 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
93 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
94 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 1:15.50 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
95 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.61 Netherlands German Open 2009
96 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.64 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
97 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
98 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.80 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
99 Simon Westlund 1:15.93 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
100 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
101 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.05 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
101 Jeremi Niedziela 1:16.05 Poland Polish Open 2009
103 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.11 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
104 Kamil Zieliński 1:16.15 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
105 Bence Barát 1:16.16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
106 Simon Westlund 1:16.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
107 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.36 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
108 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:16.38 France French Open 2009
108 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:16.38 Japan Japan Open 2009
110 Bence Barát 1:16.41 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
111 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
112 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.58 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
113 Giuliano Cayetano 1:16.59 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
114 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.65 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
115 Jeremi Niedziela 1:16.68 Poland Polish Open 2009
116 Bence Barát 1:16.81 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
117 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.86 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
118 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.88 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
119 Milán Baticz 1:16.93 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
120 Giuliano Cayetano 1:17.06 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
121 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
122 Jeremi Niedziela 1:17.19 Poland Silesia Open 2009
123 Giuliano Cayetano 1:17.25 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
124 Jeremi Niedziela 1:17.34 Poland Polish Open 2009
125 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.46 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
125 Simon Westlund 1:17.46 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
127 Bence Barát 1:17.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
128 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:17.78 France Czech Open 2009
129 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.05 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
130 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:18.09 France Dauphiné Open 2009
131 Bence Barát 1:18.13 Hungary German Open 2009
131 Bence Barát 1:18.13 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
133 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.16 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
134 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.36 Poland Polish Open 2009
135 Jeremi Niedziela 1:18.52 Poland Polish Open 2009
135 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:18.52 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
137 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.58 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
137 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:18.58 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
139 Bence Barát 1:18.61 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
140 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:18.78 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
141 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
142 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.84 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
143 Bence Barát 1:18.96 Hungary French Open 2009
144 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:19.09 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
145 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:19.34 France Madrid Open 2009
146 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.60 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
147 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.61 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
148 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.77 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
148 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
150 Jeremi Niedziela 1:19.83 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
151 Kamil Zieliński 1:19.97 Poland Poznan Open 2009
152 Dan Cohen 1:20.34 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
153 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.43 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
154 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:20.44 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
155 Giuliano Cayetano 1:20.50 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
156 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.77 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
157 Giuliano Cayetano 1:20.94 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
158 Bence Barát 1:20.97 Hungary German Open 2009
159 Maarten Smit 1:21.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
160 Bence Barát 1:21.47 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
161 Maarten Smit 1:21.61 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
162 Bence Barát 1:21.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
163 Son Seul-Gi 1:21.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
164 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.84 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
165 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:21.90 France Nantes Open 2009
166 Giuliano Cayetano 1:21.93 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
167 Jeremi Niedziela 1:21.96 Poland Silesia Open 2009
167 Stefan Pochmann 1:21.96 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
169 Dan Cohen 1:22.09 United States US Nationals 2009
170 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.11 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
170 Maarten Smit 1:22.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
172 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.16 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
173 Dan Cohen 1:22.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
174 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:22.31 Italy German Nationals 2009
175 Bence Barát 1:22.40 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
176 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.47 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
177 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:22.55 France French Open 2009
178 Giuliano Cayetano 1:22.59 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
179 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:22.85 France Nantes Open 2009
180 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.96 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
181 Kamil Zieliński 1:23.03 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
182 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 1:23.15 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
183 Bence Barát 1:23.22 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
184 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.30 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
185 Stefan Pochmann 1:23.31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
186 Milán Baticz 1:23.33 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
187 Milán Baticz 1:23.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
188 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:23.36 Japan Japan Open 2009
189 Jeremi Niedziela 1:23.41 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
190 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.52 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
191 Stefan Pochmann 1:23.53 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
192 Stefan Pochmann 1:23.55 Germany Dutch Open 2006
193 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.56 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
194 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:23.63 Italy German Nationals 2009
195 Jek Villacampa 1:23.66 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
196 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:23.69 France Madrid Open 2009
197 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:23.75 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
198 Jek Villacampa 1:23.86 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
199 Giuliano Cayetano 1:23.89 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
200 Jeremi Niedziela 1:23.93 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
201 Maarten Smit 1:23.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
202 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:24.00 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
203 Kamil Zieliński 1:24.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
204 Kamil Zieliński 1:24.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
205 Chen Kee Yen 1:24.16 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
206 Bence Barát 1:24.42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
207 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:24.53 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
208 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
209 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.58 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
210 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.59 Netherlands German Open 2008
211 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:24.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
212 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.77 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
213 Milán Baticz 1:24.78 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
213 Simon Westlund 1:24.78 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
215 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.88 Netherlands German Open 2008
216 Maarten Smit 1:24.96 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
217 Kamil Zieliński 1:25.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
218 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:25.16 France Dauphiné Open 2009
219 Dan Cohen 1:25.18 United States US Nationals 2009
219 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:25.18 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
221 Bence Barát 1:25.22 Hungary French Open 2009
222 Jek Villacampa 1:25.25 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
223 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:25.30 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
224 Bence Barát 1:25.31 Hungary German Open 2009
225 Maarten Smit 1:25.55 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
226 Stefan Pochmann 1:25.63 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
227 Laetitia Lemoine 1:25.68 France French Open 2009
228 Simon Westlund 1:25.71 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
229 Maarten Smit 1:25.78 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
230 Giuliano Cayetano 1:25.81 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
231 Stefan Pochmann 1:25.89 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
232 Jeremi Niedziela 1:25.94 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
233 Bence Barát 1:26.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
234 Dan Cohen 1:26.03 United States US Nationals 2009
235 Stefan Pochmann 1:26.06 Germany US Nationals 2009
236 Giuliano Cayetano 1:26.18 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
237 Bence Barát 1:26.25 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
238 Jeremi Niedziela 1:26.30 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
239 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.42 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
240 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.51 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
241 Milán Baticz 1:26.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
242 Bence Barát 1:26.62 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
243 Stefan Pochmann 1:26.63 Germany US Nationals 2009
244 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:26.65 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
245 Bence Barát 1:26.69 Hungary Czech Open 2009
246 Giuliano Cayetano 1:26.81 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
246 Jeremi Niedziela 1:26.81 Poland Polish Open 2009
248 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:26.83 France Nantes Open 2009
249 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.91 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
250 Bence Barát 1:27.11 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
251 Dan Cohen 1:27.34 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
252 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.46 Netherlands German Open 2007
253 Bence Barát 1:27.71 Hungary European Championship 2008
254 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:27.83 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
254 Stefan Pochmann 1:27.83 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
256 Chen Kee Yen 1:27.86 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
257 Bence Barát 1:27.90 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
258 Jeremi Niedziela 1:27.91 Poland Polish Open 2009
259 Laetitia Lemoine 1:28.03 France Belgian Open 2009
260 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
260 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:28.11 France Belgian Open 2009
262 Milán Baticz 1:28.18 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
263 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.21 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
264 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:28.22 France Czech Open 2009
265 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:28.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
266 Laetitia Lemoine 1:28.64 France Montpellier Open 2009
267 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:28.88 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
268 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.90 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
269 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.91 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
270 Stefan Pochmann 1:29.05 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
271 Łukasz Cichecki 1:29.08 Poland Polish Open 2009
272 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.15 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
273 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:29.27 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
274 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:29.31 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
275 Stefan Pochmann 1:29.43 Germany Dutch Open 2006
275 Stefan Pochmann 1:29.43 Germany US Nationals 2009
277 Bence Barát 1:29.44 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
278 Bence Barát 1:29.49 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
279 Stefan Pochmann 1:29.56 Germany German Open 2007
280 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.71 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
280 Jonathan Papa 1:29.71 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
282 Milán Baticz 1:29.73 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
283 Bence Barát 1:29.83 Hungary European Championship 2008
284 Milán Baticz 1:29.86 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
285 Stefan Pochmann 1:29.97 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
286 Simon Westlund 1:30.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
287 Stefan Pochmann 1:30.02 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
288 Maarten Smit 1:30.05 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
289 Erik Akkersdijk 1:30.06 Netherlands German Open 2008
290 Dan Cohen 1:30.08 United States Ohio Open 2009
291 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:30.33 France Nantes Open 2009
291 Laetitia Lemoine 1:30.33 France Aachen Open 2009
293 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:30.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
293 Simon Westlund 1:30.38 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
295 Bálint Bodor 1:30.40 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
296 Erik Akkersdijk 1:30.41 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
297 Stefan Pochmann 1:30.46 Germany US Open 2007
298 Alexander Springhorn 1:30.47 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
299 Laetitia Lemoine 1:30.50 France Nantes Open 2009
300 Milán Baticz 1:30.52 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
301 Laetitia Lemoine 1:30.63 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
301 Son Seul-Gi 1:30.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
303 Bence Barát 1:30.68 Hungary French Open 2009
304 Dan Cohen 1:30.82 United States US Nationals 2009
305 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:30.85 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
306 Giuliano Cayetano 1:30.91 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
307 Jorge Morata Carrasco 1:30.93 Spain Madrid Open 2009
307 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:30.93 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
309 Bence Barát 1:31.01 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
310 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:31.08 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
311 Chen Kee Yen 1:31.19 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
311 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:31.19 France Dauphiné Open 2009
313 Stefan Pochmann 1:31.21 Germany Dutch Open 2006
314 Jek Villacampa 1:31.40 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
314 Jek Villacampa 1:31.40 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
316 Jonathan Papa 1:31.44 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
317 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:31.52 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
318 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.53 France Swiss Open 2009
319 Stefan Pochmann 1:31.55 Germany Aachen Open 2009
320 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:31.58 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
320 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.58 France Danish Open 2009
320 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.58 France Danish Open 2009
323 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.65 France French Open 2009
324 Mohamad Azraei 1:31.83 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
325 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:31.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
326 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:31.86 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
327 Laetitia Lemoine 1:31.88 France Geneva Open 2008
328 Bence Barát 1:32.03 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
329 Jek Villacampa 1:32.06 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
330 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.15 France Belgian Open 2009
331 Stefan Pochmann 1:32.30 Germany German Open 2006
332 Jek Villacampa 1:32.32 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
333 Caio José Lafetá 1:32.36 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
333 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:32.36 France Belgian Open 2009
335 Maarten Smit 1:32.47 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
336 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.55 France Nantes Open 2009
337 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.63 France Geneva Open 2008
338 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.69 France Montpellier Open 2009
339 Dan Cohen 1:32.71 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
340 Chengliang Liao (廖诚亮) 1:32.75 China Guangdong Open 2009
341 Kamil Zieliński 1:32.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
342 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:32.81 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
343 Bence Barát 1:32.82 Hungary European Championship 2008
344 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:32.84 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
345 Anthony McKnight 1:32.90 United States Boulder 2009
346 Bence Barát 1:33.15 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
346 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:33.15 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
348 Mohamad Azraei 1:33.18 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
348 Son Seul-Gi 1:33.18 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
350 Giuliano Cayetano 1:33.23 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
351 Laetitia Lemoine 1:33.27 France Swiss Open 2009
352 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
353 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:33.38 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
354 Jonathan Papa 1:33.58 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
355 Kevin Westermann 1:33.59 Canada Canadian Open 2009
356 Adam Polkowski 1:33.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
357 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 1:33.75 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
358 Carlos Silva 1:33.86 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
359 Adam Polkowski 1:33.90 Poland Poznan Open 2008
360 Stefan Pochmann 1:33.93 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
361 Anthony McKnight 1:34.00 United States Boulder 2009
361 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:34.00 France Madrid Open 2009
363 Laetitia Lemoine 1:34.02 France Aachen Open 2009
364 Stefan Pochmann 1:34.16 Germany German Open 2007
365 Dan Cohen 1:34.19 United States US Nationals 2009
366 Milán Baticz 1:34.21 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
367 Jonathan Papa 1:34.28 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
368 Laetitia Lemoine 1:34.41 France Benelux Open 2009
369 Milán Baticz 1:34.43 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
369 Stefan Pochmann 1:34.43 Germany German Open 2006
371 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:34.46 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
372 Stefan Pochmann 1:34.56 Germany German Open 2006
373 Laetitia Lemoine 1:34.66 France European Championship 2008
374 Dan Cohen 1:34.71 United States US Nationals 2009
375 Wong Beng Jui 1:34.75 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
376 Łukasz Cichecki 1:34.83 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
377 Jek Villacampa 1:34.84 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
378 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:35.02 Japan Osaka Open 2009
379 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:35.11 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
380 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:35.15 France Nantes Open 2009
381 Maarten Smit 1:35.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
382 Łukasz Cichecki 1:35.31 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
383 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:35.38 France Montpellier Open 2009
384 Stefan Pochmann 1:35.44 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
385 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:35.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
386 Laetitia Lemoine 1:35.53 France Belgian Open 2009
387 Simon Westlund 1:35.58 Sweden Danish Open 2009
388 Jeremi Niedziela 1:35.65 Poland Silesia Open 2009
389 Chengliang Liao (廖诚亮) 1:35.75 China Guangdong Open 2009
390 Chengliang Liao (廖诚亮) 1:35.80 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
391 Adam Polkowski 1:35.88 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
392 Jonathan Papa 1:35.96 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
393 Laetitia Lemoine 1:36.03 France Dutch Open 2008
394 Son Seul-Gi 1:36.09 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
395 Chengliang Liao (廖诚亮) 1:36.11 China Guangdong Open 2009
396 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:36.15 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
397 Derrick Eide 1:36.33 Canada Canadian Open 2009
398 Alexander Springhorn 1:36.36 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
399 Lucas Garron 1:36.44 Germany Berkeley Fall 2008
400 Milán Baticz 1:36.45 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
401 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:36.52 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
402 Daniel Hayes 1:36.53 United States Utah Open 2009
403 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:36.59 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
404 Laetitia Lemoine 1:36.65 France Swiss Open 2009
405 Tim Reynolds 1:36.69 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
406 Daniel Hayes 1:36.77 United States Aurora Summer competition 2009
407 Jek Villacampa 1:36.78 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
408 Carlos Silva 1:36.84 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
409 Daniel Hayes 1:36.93 United States Denver Open 2008
410 Stefan Pochmann 1:36.94 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
411 Łukasz Cichecki 1:37.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
412 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:37.18 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
413 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:37.19 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
414 Laetitia Lemoine 1:37.21 France Dutch Open 2008
415 Jonathan Papa 1:37.27 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
415 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:37.27 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
417 Dan Cohen 1:37.40 United States Ohio Open 2009
418 Alexander Springhorn 1:37.41 Germany Dutch Open 2009
419 Laetitia Lemoine 1:37.44 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
420 Luigi Lunardon 1:37.53 Italy South Italian Open 2009
421 Giulio Chiminelli 1:37.55 Italy Italian Open 2008
422 Adam Polkowski 1:37.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
423 Stefan Pochmann 1:37.69 Germany US Nationals 2009
424 Jonathan Papa 1:37.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
425 Bálint Bodor 1:37.90 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
426 Chris Licuanan 1:37.91 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
427 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:37.93 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
428 Laetitia Lemoine 1:38.06 France Dutch Open 2009
429 Adam Polkowski 1:38.14 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
430 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:38.16 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
431 Bálint Bodor 1:38.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
431 Laetitia Lemoine 1:38.34 France Benelux Open 2009
433 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:38.43 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan competition 2007
433 Jek Villacampa 1:38.43 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
435 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:38.47 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
436 Bálint Bodor 1:38.58 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
437 Maarten Smit 1:38.65 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
438 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:38.75 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
439 Michał Halczuk 1:38.80 Poland Galanta Open 2009
439 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:38.80 China Guangdong Open 2009
441 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:38.81 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
442 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:38.96 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
443 Milán Baticz 1:38.97 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
444 Bence Barát 1:39.00 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
445 Justin Sinel 1:39.03 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
445 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.03 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
447 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:39.08 France Montpellier Open 2009
448 Simon Westlund 1:39.09 Sweden Danish Open 2009
449 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:39.18 France Montpellier Open 2009
450 Maarten Smit 1:39.19 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
450 Stefan Pochmann 1:39.19 Germany US Nationals 2009
452 Stefan Pochmann 1:39.24 Germany US Open 2007
453 Adam Polkowski 1:39.29 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
454 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.30 France Nantes Open 2009
455 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:39.31 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
456 Dan Cohen 1:39.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
457 Simon Westlund 1:39.43 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
458 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:39.50 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
459 Adam Polkowski 1:39.56 Poland Poznan Open 2008
460 Alexander Springhorn 1:39.61 Germany German Nationals 2009
461 Daniel Hayes 1:39.65 United States Denver Open 2009
461 Łukasz Cichecki 1:39.65 Poland Polish Open 2009
463 Jeremi Niedziela 1:39.66 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
464 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:39.71 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
465 Leonard Oliveros 1:39.81 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
466 Adam Polkowski 1:39.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
467 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.93 France European Championship 2008
468 Bence Barát 1:39.97 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
469 Erik Akkersdijk 1:40.03 Netherlands German Open 2007
470 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:40.11 China Guangdong Open 2009
471 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.16 France Dutch Open 2008
472 Stefan Pochmann 1:40.43 Germany Benelux Open 2009
473 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:40.50 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
474 Dan Cohen 1:40.58 United States Ohio Open 2009
475 Stefan Łapicki 1:40.60 Poland Czech Open 2008
476 Kamil Zieliński 1:40.65 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
477 Caio José Lafetá 1:40.77 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
478 Joshua Berg 1:40.80 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
479 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.81 France Dutch Open 2009
480 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.84 France Benelux Open 2009
481 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:40.86 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
482 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:40.90 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
483 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.91 France Dauphiné Open 2009
484 Jonathan Papa 1:41.00 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
485 Dan Cohen 1:41.08 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
486 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:41.21 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan competition 2007
487 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:41.25 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
488 Daniel Hayes 1:41.26 United States Denver Open 2008
489 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:41.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
490 Daniel Hayes 1:41.38 United States Denver Open 2009
491 Jonathan Papa 1:41.41 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
491 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:41.41 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
491 Stefan Łapicki 1:41.41 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
494 Łukasz Cichecki 1:41.46 Poland Poznan Open 2009
495 Kamil Zieliński 1:41.50 Poland Poznan Open 2009
495 Stefan Pochmann 1:41.50 Germany Benelux Open 2009
497 Milán Baticz 1:41.52 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
498 Erik Akkersdijk 1:41.53 Netherlands German Open 2007
499 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:41.63 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
500 Stefan Pochmann 1:41.68 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
501 Stefan Pochmann 1:41.71 Germany US Open 2007
502 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 1:41.78 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
503 Stefan Pochmann 1:41.82 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
504 Jek Villacampa 1:42.00 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
505 Laetitia Lemoine 1:42.03 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
506 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:42.06 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
507 Milán Baticz 1:42.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
508 Maarten Smit 1:42.13 Netherlands German Open 2009
509 Laetitia Lemoine 1:42.18 France Nantes Open 2009
510 Łukasz Cichecki 1:42.22 Poland Polish Open 2009
511 Lee Jae-Seung 1:42.27 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
512 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:42.28 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
513 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:42.36 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
514 Jonathan Papa 1:42.43 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
515 Erik Akkersdijk 1:42.44 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
516 Milán Baticz 1:42.56 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
517 Stefan Pochmann 1:42.77 Germany Aachen Open 2009
518 Tim Reynolds 1:42.84 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
519 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:42.90 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
520 Adam Polkowski 1:42.94 Poland Poznan Open 2008
521 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:43.03 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
522 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:43.05 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
523 Jek Villacampa 1:43.08 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
523 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:43.08 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
525 Simon Westlund 1:43.11 Sweden Danish Open 2009
526 Mohamad Azraei 1:43.27 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
527 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:43.40 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
528 Jek Villacampa 1:43.43 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
528 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:43.43 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
530 Son Seul-Gi 1:43.47 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
531 Stefan Łapicki 1:43.52 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
532 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:43.56 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
533 Laetitia Lemoine 1:43.58 France Nantes Open 2008
534 Daniel Hayes 1:43.63 United States Boulder 2008
535 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:43.66 China Guangdong Open 2009
536 Luigi Lunardon 1:43.68 Italy Mantua Open 2009
537 Jek Villacampa 1:43.77 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
538 Laetitia Lemoine 1:43.81 France Montpellier Open 2009
539 Gian Sebastian Lucero 1:43.86 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
540 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:43.90 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
541 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:43.91 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
542 Stefan Łapicki 1:44.09 Poland Czech Open 2008
543 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:44.18 France Belgian Open 2009
543 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:44.18 China Guangdong Open 2009
545 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:44.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
546 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:44.31 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
547 Anthony McKnight 1:44.36 United States Denver Open 2009
547 Laetitia Lemoine 1:44.36 France Montpellier Open 2008
549 Jonathan Papa 1:44.40 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
550 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:44.44 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
550 Son Seul-Gi 1:44.44 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
552 Łukasz Cichecki 1:44.46 Poland Silesia Open 2009
552 Milán Baticz 1:44.46 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
554 Anthony McKnight 1:44.61 United States Denver Open 2009
555 Derrick Eide 1:44.63 Canada Canadian Open 2009
556 Justin Sinel 1:44.68 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
557 Kamil Zieliński 1:44.69 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
557 Stefan Pochmann 1:44.69 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
559 Adam Polkowski 1:44.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
560 Laetitia Lemoine 1:44.81 France European Championship 2008
561 Laetitia Lemoine 1:44.84 France Nantes Open 2009
562 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 1:44.88 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
562 Giulio Chiminelli 1:44.88 Italy Mantua Open 2009
564 Stefan Pochmann 1:44.90 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
565 Łukasz Cichecki 1:44.97 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
566 Daniel Hayes 1:45.05 United States Boulder 2009
567 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:45.09 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
568 Josh Rotholz 1:45.15 United States Boulder 2009
569 Alexander Springhorn 1:45.21 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
569 Lee Jae-Seung 1:45.21 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
571 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:45.41 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
572 Stefan Łapicki 1:45.48 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
573 Laetitia Lemoine 1:45.52 France Montpellier Open 2008
574 Laetitia Lemoine 1:45.55 France Danish Open 2009
574 Ranz Norwin Lim 1:45.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
576 Chengliang Liao (廖诚亮) 1:45.61 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
577 Anthony McKnight 1:45.68 United States Denver Open 2009
578 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:45.72 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
579 Daniel Hayes 1:45.81 United States Utah Open 2009
580 Jonathan Papa 1:45.91 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
581 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:45.97 France French Open 2009
582 Luigi Lunardon 1:46.09 Italy South Italian Open 2009
583 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:46.18 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
583 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:46.18 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
585 Łukasz Cichecki 1:46.19 Poland Silesia Open 2009
586 Stefan Pochmann 1:46.26 Germany Benelux Open 2009
587 Alexander Springhorn 1:46.30 Germany German Nationals 2009
588 Kamil Pawlak 1:46.31 Poland Polish Open 2009
589 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:46.40 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
590 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:46.41 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
591 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:46.43 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
592 Jan Jerome Bautista 1:46.52 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
592 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:46.52 Japan Osaka Open 2009
594 Chris Licuanan 1:46.69 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
595 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:46.75 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
596 Bálint Bodor 1:46.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
597 Son Seul-Gi 1:46.91 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
598 Kevin Westermann 1:46.93 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
599 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:46.96 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
600 Daniel Hayes 1:46.97 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
601 Justin Sinel 1:47.02 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
602 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 1:47.05 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
603 Dan Cohen 1:47.06 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
604 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:47.09 Denmark Norrköping Open 2009
604 James Sangil 1:47.09 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
604 Olivér Perge 1:47.09 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
607 So Chi Leung 1:47.11 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
608 Luigi Lunardon 1:47.13 Italy South Italian Open 2009
609 Laetitia Lemoine 1:47.16 France French Open 2009
610 Stefan Pochmann 1:47.18 Germany Aachen Open 2009
611 Dan Cohen 1:47.22 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
612 Giulio Chiminelli 1:47.23 Italy Mantua Open 2009
613 Leonard Oliveros 1:47.25 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
614 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:47.30 Japan Japan Open 2009
615 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:47.34 Japan Osaka Open 2009
616 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 1:47.36 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
617 Stefan Pochmann 1:47.38 Germany US Nationals 2009
618 Laetitia Lemoine 1:47.47 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
619 Justin Sinel 1:47.53 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
620 Son Seul-Gi 1:47.55 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
621 Alexander Springhorn 1:47.58 Germany Dutch Open 2009
621 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:47.58 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
623 László Mészáros 1:47.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
624 Giulio Chiminelli 1:47.62 Italy Italian Open 2007
625 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:47.68 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
625 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:47.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
627 Lim Tae-Hoon 1:47.72 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
628 Laetitia Lemoine 1:47.80 France Aachen Open 2009
629 Łukasz Cichecki 1:47.88 Poland Polish Open 2009
630 Carlos Silva 1:47.91 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
630 Zalán Mihály 1:47.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
632 Kamil Zieliński 1:48.09 Poland Polish Open 2009
633 Derrick Eide 1:48.11 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
634 Giulio Chiminelli 1:48.16 Italy Mantua Open 2009
635 Caio José Lafetá 1:48.22 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
635 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:48.22 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
637 Milán Baticz 1:48.33 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
638 Adam Polkowski 1:48.34 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
639 Daniel Hayes 1:48.41 United States Boulder 2009
639 Erik Akkersdijk 1:48.41 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
639 Łukasz Cichecki 1:48.41 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
642 Erik Akkersdijk 1:48.42 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
643 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:48.43 Italy German Open 2009
644 Daniel Hayes 1:48.46 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
645 Jek Villacampa 1:48.53 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
646 Koen Wermer 1:48.59 Netherlands Kristianstad Open 2009
647 Michał Halczuk 1:48.65 Poland Galanta Open 2009
648 Laetitia Lemoine 1:48.69 France Nantes Open 2008
649 Łukasz Cichecki 1:48.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
650 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:48.80 Italy German Open 2009
651 Maarten Smit 1:48.86 Netherlands German Open 2009
652 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:48.91 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
653 Tim Reynolds 1:48.97 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
654 Jek Villacampa 1:49.02 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
655 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:49.03 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
656 Jorge Morata Carrasco 1:49.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
657 Choi Do-Hee 1:49.13 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
658 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:49.15 Germany German Nationals 2009
659 Kevin Westermann 1:49.16 Canada Canadian Open 2009
660 Dan Harris 1:49.18 United Kingdom Italian Open 2007
661 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:49.34 Japan Osaka Open 2009
662 Daniel Hayes 1:49.41 United States Denver Open 2009
663 Tim Reynolds 1:49.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
664 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:49.63 Brazil Minas Open 2008
665 Giulio Chiminelli 1:49.71 Italy Italian Open 2007
665 Laetitia Lemoine 1:49.71 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
667 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:49.72 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
668 Tim Reynolds 1:49.93 United States US Nationals 2009
669 Chris Licuanan 1:50.01 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
670 Emily Wang 1:50.03 Canada Canadian Open 2009
671 Kevin Westermann 1:50.09 Canada Canadian Open 2009
672 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:50.18 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
673 Chris Licuanan 1:50.19 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
673 Lim Tae-Hoon 1:50.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
675 Kamil Zieliński 1:50.25 Poland Czech Open 2008
675 Luigi Lunardon 1:50.25 Italy Mantua Open 2009
677 Stefan Łapicki 1:50.30 Poland Czech Open 2008
678 Kevin Westermann 1:50.34 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
678 Milán Baticz 1:50.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
680 Timothy Sun 1:50.52 United States US Nationals 2009
681 Jorge Morata Carrasco 1:50.61 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
682 Irène Mallordy 1:50.65 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
683 Milán Baticz 1:50.77 Hungary Czech Open 2008
684 Michał Halczuk 1:50.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
685 Lim Tae-Hoon 1:50.88 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
686 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:50.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
687 Dan Harris 1:51.01 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
688 Chris Licuanan 1:51.06 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
689 Luigi Lunardon 1:51.08 Italy Mantua Open 2009
690 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:51.16 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
691 Daniel Hayes 1:51.25 United States Utah Open 2009
691 Milán Baticz 1:51.25 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
693 Simon Westlund 1:51.30 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
694 Josh Rotholz 1:51.33 United States Denver Open 2009
695 Choo Zheng Hao 1:51.36 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
696 Justin Sinel 1:51.40 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
697 Lim Tae-Hoon 1:51.55 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
697 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:51.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
699 Ranz Norwin Lim 1:51.68 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
700 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:51.72 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
701 Josh Rotholz 1:51.77 United States Denver Open 2009
702 Chris Licuanan 1:51.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
703 Milán Baticz 1:51.91 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
704 Milán Baticz 1:52.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
705 Daniel Hayes 1:52.05 United States Boulder 2009
706 Patrick Jameson 1:52.06 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
707 Dan Harris 1:52.12 United Kingdom European Championship 2008
708 Alexander Springhorn 1:52.13 Germany German Nationals 2009
709 Derrick Eide 1:52.16 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
710 Jonathan Papa 1:52.31 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
711 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:52.34 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
712 Anthony McKnight 1:52.41 United States Boulder 2009
713 Daniel Hayes 1:52.44 United States Boulder 2008
714 Łukasz Cichecki 1:52.52 Poland Polish Open 2009
714 Simon Westlund 1:52.52 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
716 Daniel Hayes 1:52.55 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
716 Laetitia Lemoine 1:52.55 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
718 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:52.56 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
719 Daniel Hayes 1:52.61 United States Aurora Summer competition 2009
720 Chris Licuanan 1:52.68 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
721 Piotr Kózka 1:52.71 Poland Polish Open 2009
722 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.82 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
723 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:52.88 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
724 Grant Tregay 1:52.96 United States Wisconsin Open 2008
724 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:52.96 Poland Silesia Open 2009
726 Piotr Kózka 1:52.97 Poland Silesia Open 2009
727 László Mészáros 1:53.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
728 Dan Harris 1:53.05 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2008
728 Łukasz Cichecki 1:53.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
730 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:53.06 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan competition 2007
730 David Woner 1:53.06 United States Cubetcha 2009
732 Dan Cohen 1:53.18 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
732 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:53.18 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
734 Jonathan Papa 1:53.28 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
734 Kamil Zieliński 1:53.28 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
736 Hippolyte Moreau 1:53.31 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
737 Giulio Chiminelli 1:53.35 Italy Italian Open 2007
738 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:53.43 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
739 Daniel Hayes 1:53.50 United States Aurora Summer competition 2009
740 Jonathan Papa 1:53.56 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
741 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:53.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
741 Piotr Kózka 1:53.59 Poland Polish Open 2009
743 Ranz Norwin Lim 1:53.61 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
744 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:53.63 Denmark Danish Special 2009
744 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:53.63 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
746 Emily Wang 1:53.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
747 Erik Akkersdijk 1:53.79 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
748 Jan Jerome Bautista 1:53.80 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
748 Jervis Jade Revalde 1:53.80 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
748 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:53.80 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
751 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:53.94 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
752 François Courtès 1:54.00 France Benelux Open 2009
753 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:54.16 China Guangdong Open 2009
754 Son Seul-Gi 1:54.21 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
755 Olivér Perge 1:54.27 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
756 Simon Westlund 1:54.30 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
757 Adam Kjörk 1:54.33 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
758 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:54.35 Italy Mantua Open 2009
759 Tim Reynolds 1:54.56 United States US Nationals 2009
760 Jan Jerome Bautista 1:54.66 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
761 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:54.72 China Guangdong Open 2009
762 Wong Beng Jui 1:54.77 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
763 Laetitia Lemoine 1:54.78 France Geneva Open 2008
764 Milán Baticz 1:54.80 Hungary Czech Open 2008
765 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:54.88 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
766 Joshua Berg 1:55.18 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
767 Stefan Pochmann 1:55.19 Germany German Open 2007
768 Grant Tregay 1:55.27 United States Wisconsin Open 2008
769 Adam Polkowski 1:55.31 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
770 Łukasz Cichecki 1:55.34 Poland Polish Open 2009
770 Stefan Pochmann 1:55.34 Germany German Open 2005
772 Lucas Garron 1:55.40 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
773 Gavin Nelson 1:55.43 United States US Nationals 2009
774 Bálint Bodor 1:55.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
775 Derrick Eide 1:55.52 Canada Canadian Open 2009
776 Simon Westlund 1:55.59 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
777 Milán Baticz 1:55.63 Hungary European Championship 2008
778 Giulio Chiminelli 1:55.66 Italy Italian Open 2009
778 Tim Reynolds 1:55.66 United States US Nationals 2009
780 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:55.72 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
781 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:55.75 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
782 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:55.78 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
783 Laetitia Lemoine 1:55.90 France French Open 2008
784 Chris Licuanan 1:55.97 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
785 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:56.03 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
786 Carlo Nicolai Abana 1:56.19 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
787 Christopher Ness 1:56.25 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
787 James Sangil 1:56.25 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
789 Lim Tae-Hoon 1:56.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
790 Olivér Perge 1:56.30 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
790 Piotr Kózka 1:56.30 Poland Polish Open 2009
792 Glenn Tan Jing Peng 1:56.38 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
793 Wen-Sheng Wang (王文生) 1:56.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
794 Łukasz Cichecki 1:56.43 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
795 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:56.44 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
796 Adam Kjörk 1:56.52 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
796 Łukasz Cichecki 1:56.52 Poland Poznan Open 2009
798 Dan Cohen 1:56.55 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
799 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:56.56 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
800 Gian Sebastian Lucero 1:56.59 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
801 Giulio Chiminelli 1:56.68 Italy Italian Open 2008
802 Irène Mallordy 1:56.71 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
803 Emily Wang 1:56.72 Canada Canadian Open 2009
804 Piotr Kózka 1:56.77 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
805 James Sangil 1:56.86 Philippines Thailand Open 2009
805 Lee Jae-Seung 1:56.86 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
807 Maarten Smit 1:56.90 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
808 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:56.91 Poland Silesia Open 2009
809 Dennis Strehlau 1:57.03 Germany Aachen Open 2009
810 Milán Baticz 1:57.07 Hungary European Championship 2008
811 Jorge Morata Carrasco 1:57.09 Spain Madrid Open 2009
812 Laetitia Lemoine 1:57.13 France Montpellier Open 2008
813 Kamil Pawlak 1:57.16 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
813 Kevin Westermann 1:57.16 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
815 Alexander Springhorn 1:57.21 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
816 Emily Wang 1:57.25 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
816 Kamil Zieliński 1:57.25 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
818 Giulio Chiminelli 1:57.27 Italy Italian Open 2009
819 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:57.52 China Guangdong Open 2008
820 François Courtès 1:57.63 France Dauphiné Open 2009
821 Konsta Jukka 1:57.65 Finland Finnish Open 2009
821 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:57.65 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
821 Timothy Sun 1:57.65 United States US Nationals 2009
824 Grant Tregay 1:57.68 United States US Open 2007
824 Laetitia Lemoine 1:57.68 France French Open 2008
826 Lucas Garron 1:57.72 Germany US Nationals 2009
827 Kamil Pawlak 1:57.78 Poland Polish Open 2009
828 Joshua Berg 1:57.81 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
829 So Chi Leung 1:57.83 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
830 Caio José Lafetá 1:57.88 Brazil Minas Open 2008
830 Milán Baticz 1:57.88 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
832 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:57.93 France Nantes Open 2009
832 Stefan Łapicki 1:57.93 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
834 Adam Polkowski 1:57.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
835 Jonathan Papa 1:58.03 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
836 Laetitia Lemoine 1:58.05 France Dauphiné Open 2009
837 Timothy Sun 1:58.08 United States US Nationals 2009
838 François Courtès 1:58.15 France Nantes Open 2009
839 Michał Gmyrek 1:58.19 Poland Silesia Open 2009
840 Dan Cohen 1:58.27 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
841 Milán Baticz 1:58.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
842 Kamil Zieliński 1:58.36 Poland Czech Open 2008
842 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:58.36 China Guangdong Open 2009
844 Lee Chan-Ho 1:58.43 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
844 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:58.43 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
846 Giulio Chiminelli 1:58.46 Italy Italian Open 2009
846 Michał Halczuk 1:58.46 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
848 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:58.47 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
849 Jacco Krijnen 1:58.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
850 Caio José Lafetá 1:58.65 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
850 Daniel Hayes 1:58.65 United States Boulder 2008
852 Laetitia Lemoine 1:58.66 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
853 Balázs Bernát 1:58.77 Hungary French Open 2009
854 David Woner 1:58.84 United States Cubetcha 2009
855 Timothy Sun 1:58.86 United States US Nationals 2009
856 Timothy Sun 1:58.96 United States Beijing Spring Open 2008
857 Alexander Springhorn 1:59.00 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
858 Dennis Strehlau 1:59.11 Germany Aachen Open 2009
858 François Courtès 1:59.11 France Dutch Open 2009
860 Tim Reynolds 1:59.15 United States US Nationals 2009
861 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 1:59.16 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
862 Adam Polkowski 1:59.21 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
863 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:59.24 Italy European Championship 2008
864 Dennis Strehlau 1:59.27 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
865 Johannes Laire 1:59.28 Finland Finnish Open 2009
865 Maarten Smit 1:59.28 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
867 Gavin Nelson 1:59.38 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
868 Gavin Nelson 1:59.41 United States US Nationals 2009
869 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:59.44 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
870 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:59.46 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
871 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:59.53 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
872 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 1:59.58 Japan Aurora Summer competition 2009
873 Justin Sinel 1:59.63 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
873 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:59.63 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
875 Caio José Lafetá 1:59.65 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
876 Jek Villacampa 1:59.69 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
877 Łukasz Cichecki 1:59.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
878 Dan Harris 1:59.79 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
879 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:59.90 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
880 Adam Kjörk 1:59.95 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
881 Alexander Springhorn 2:00.03 Germany Dutch Open 2009
882 Adam Kjörk 2:00.05 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
882 Emile Compion 2:00.05 South Africa Canadian Open 2009
884 Olivér Perge 2:00.06 Hungary UK Masters 2009
885 Connor Grieves 2:00.08 Canada Minnesota Open 2009
886 Dan Harris 2:00.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2006
887 Łukasz Cichecki 2:00.13 Poland Poznan Open 2009
888 Ranz Norwin Lim 2:00.15 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
889 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 2:00.16 Japan Osaka Open 2009
890 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:00.31 Italy Mantua Open 2009
891 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 2:00.41 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
891 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:00.41 Denmark Norwegian Open 2009
893 Leonard Oliveros 2:00.43 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
894 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:00.52 Denmark Norrköping Open 2009
895 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 2:00.56 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
896 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:00.65 Denmark Norrköping Open 2009
897 Paolo Jose Panganiban 2:00.69 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
898 David Woner 2:00.71 United States Cubetcha 2009
898 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:00.71 Italy Italian Open 2009
900 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 2:00.72 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
901 Maarten Smit 2:00.84 Netherlands German Open 2009
902 Dennis Strehlau 2:00.85 Germany European Championship 2008
903 Tim Reynolds 2:00.90 United States US Nationals 2009
904 Choi Do-Hee 2:00.93 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
904 Dan Harris 2:00.93 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
906 Oscar Roth Andersen 2:00.97 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
907 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:01.08 Taiwan Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
907 Paolo Rosson 2:01.08 Italy Italian Open 2009
909 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:01.09 Taiwan Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
910 Daniel Hayes 2:01.18 United States Denver Open 2008
911 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:01.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
912 Piotr Kózka 2:01.27 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
913 Carlo Nicolai Abana 2:01.44 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
914 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:01.47 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
915 Piotr Kózka 2:01.50 Poland Polish Open 2009
916 Christopher Ness 2:01.58 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
917 Balázs Bernát 2:01.61 Hungary French Open 2009
918 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 2:01.65 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
918 Lee Chan-Ho 2:01.65 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
920 Gian Sebastian Lucero 2:01.66 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
921 Allan Ortega 2:01.75 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
922 Laetitia Lemoine 2:01.83 France Nantes Open 2009
923 Koen Wermer 2:01.84 Netherlands Kristianstad Open 2009
924 Koen Wermer 2:01.88 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
925 Jervis Jade Revalde 2:02.00 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
926 Jonathan Papa 2:02.03 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
927 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:02.05 Denmark Czech Open 2009
927 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:02.05 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
929 Dan Harris 2:02.12 United Kingdom Italian Open 2007
930 Jacco Krijnen 2:02.13 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
931 Konsta Jukka 2:02.15 Finland Finnish Open 2009
931 Michał Halczuk 2:02.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
933 So Chi Leung 2:02.17 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
934 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:02.19 Poland Poznan Open 2009
935 François Courtès 2:02.25 France Barcelona Open 2009
936 Christopher Ness 2:02.27 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
936 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:02.27 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
938 Zalán Mihály 2:02.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
939 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:02.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
939 Olivér Perge 2:02.30 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
941 Josh Rotholz 2:02.36 United States Boulder 2009
942 François Courtès 2:02.40 France Fuglsangpark Open 2009
942 Nico Kupfer 2:02.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2008
944 Lucas Garron 2:02.53 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
945 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:02.56 Japan Osaka Open 2009
946 Leonard Ewerbeck 2:02.66 Germany German Nationals 2009
947 Hippolyte Moreau 2:02.68 France Nantes Open 2009
948 Daniel Hayes 2:02.71 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
949 Oscar Roth Andersen 2:02.75 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
950 Ranz Norwin Lim 2:02.80 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
951 Stefan Łapicki 2:02.86 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
952 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:02.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
953 Michał Gmyrek 2:02.94 Poland Silesia Open 2009
954 Muhammad Irham Fathin 2:02.97 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
955 Dan Harris 2:03.03 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2008
956 Adam Polkowski 2:03.06 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
956 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2:03.06 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
958 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 2:03.09 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
959 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:03.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
960 Dan Harris 2:03.18 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2008
961 Piotr Kózka 2:03.22 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
962 Guillain Potron 2:03.30 France Dauphiné Open 2009
963 Michael Gottlieb 2:03.31 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
963 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:03.31 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
965 Łukasz Cichecki 2:03.41 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
966 Erik Akkersdijk 2:03.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
966 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:03.66 Japan Japan Open 2009
968 Emily Wang 2:03.68 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
969 Chris Licuanan 2:03.71 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
969 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:03.71 Japan Osaka Open 2009
971 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:03.75 Denmark Swedish Open 2009
972 Hippolyte Moreau 2:03.81 France Nantes Open 2009
972 Lim Tae-Hoon 2:03.81 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
972 Tim Reynolds 2:03.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
975 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:03.84 Denmark Danish Open 2009
976 François Courtès 2:03.90 France Swiss Open 2009
977 Caio José Lafetá 2:03.94 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
978 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 2:03.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
978 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2:03.97 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
980 Adam Polkowski 2:04.02 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
981 Piotr Jakubowski 2:04.09 Poland Poznan Open 2008
982 François Courtès 2:04.11 France Nantes Open 2009
983 Jorge Morata Carrasco 2:04.13 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
984 Balázs Bernát 2:04.30 Hungary Czech Open 2009
985 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 2:04.34 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
986 Laetitia Lemoine 2:04.36 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
986 Zalán Mihály 2:04.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
988 Łukasz Cichecki 2:04.38 Poland Silesia Open 2009
988 Piotr Kózka 2:04.38 Poland Polish Open 2009
990 Kamil Pawlak 2:04.46 Poland Polish Open 2009
991 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 2:04.47 Japan Aurora Summer competition 2009
992 Gavin Nelson 2:04.53 United States US Nationals 2009
992 Olivér Perge 2:04.53 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
994 Paolo Jose Panganiban 2:04.58 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
995 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 2:04.59 Japan Japan Open 2009
995 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 2:04.59 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
997 Lucas Garron 2:04.61 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
998 Grant Tregay 2:04.64 United States US Open 2007
999 Timothy Sun 2:04.71 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
1000 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2:04.80 Brazil Minas Open 2008