Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.81 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.96 Peru South American Championship 2018
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.49 Peru WCA Euro 2018
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.60 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.12 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.57 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.76 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
9 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.94 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
10 Amos Nordman 30.97 Finland Lande Open 2018
11 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.08 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
12 Nicolas Naing 31.19 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
13 Amos Nordman 31.20 Finland Lande Open 2018
14 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.24 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
15 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.30 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
15 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.30 Peru WCA Euro 2018
17 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.34 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
18 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.48 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
19 Amos Nordman 31.64 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
20 Amos Nordman 31.73 Finland Lande Open 2018
21 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.75 Peru WCA Euro 2018
22 Nicolas Naing 31.96 United States Fall Foliage 2018
23 Amos Nordman 32.02 Finland Lande Open 2018
24 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.31 Peru WCA Euro 2018
25 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.38 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
26 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.52 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
27 Amos Nordman 32.53 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
28 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.58 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
29 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.68 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
30 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.70 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
31 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.77 Peru South American Championship 2018
31 Nicolas Naing 32.77 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
33 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.79 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
34 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.80 Peru WCA Euro 2018
35 Amos Nordman 32.91 Finland WCA Euro 2018
36 Amos Nordman 32.92 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
37 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.96 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
38 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.99 Peru WCA Euro 2018
39 Amos Nordman 33.05 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
40 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.07 Peru South American Championship 2018
41 Feliks Zemdegs 33.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
42 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.23 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Amos Nordman 33.34 Finland Lande Open 2018
44 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.42 Peru South American Championship 2018
45 Nicolas Naing 33.52 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
46 Nicolas Naing 33.62 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
47 Nicolas Naing 33.64 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
48 Amos Nordman 33.84 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
48 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.84 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
50 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.89 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
51 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.90 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
52 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.91 Peru South American Championship 2018
53 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.96 Peru South American Championship 2018
54 Amos Nordman 33.99 Finland Lande Open 2018
54 Amos Nordman 33.99 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
56 Amos Nordman 34.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
57 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.10 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
58 Amos Nordman 34.11 Finland WCA Euro 2018
58 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.11 Peru WCA Euro 2018
60 Amos Nordman 34.12 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
61 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.13 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
62 Amos Nordman 34.17 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
63 Amos Nordman 34.18 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
64 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.23 Peru WCA Euro 2018
65 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.25 Peru South American Championship 2018
66 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
67 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.41 Peru WCA Euro 2018
68 Amos Nordman 34.42 Finland Ark 2018
69 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.43 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
70 Amos Nordman 34.47 Finland WCA Euro 2018
70 Ethan Davis 34.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
72 Amos Nordman 34.49 Finland Ark 2018
73 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
74 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.60 Peru South American Championship 2018
75 Feliks Zemdegs 34.67 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
76 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.68 Peru WCA Euro 2018
77 Amos Nordman 34.73 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
78 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.74 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
79 Jan Zych 34.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
80 Amos Nordman 34.76 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
81 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.77 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
82 Amos Nordman 34.78 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
82 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.78 Peru WCA Euro 2018
84 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.86 China Jieyang Open 2018
85 Nicolas Naing 34.88 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
86 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.92 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
87 Nicolas Naing 34.93 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
88 Nicolas Naing 34.96 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
89 Amos Nordman 34.97 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
89 Feliks Zemdegs 34.97 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
91 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.02 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
92 Nicolas Naing 35.04 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
93 Amos Nordman 35.07 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
94 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
95 Kevin Gerhardt 35.18 Germany WCA Euro 2018
96 Kevin Gerhardt 35.22 Germany ABC 2018
96 Nicolas Naing 35.22 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
98 Amos Nordman 35.23 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
98 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 35.23 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
100 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.33 China China Championship 2018
101 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
102 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 35.42 China Shantou Open 2018
103 Nicolas Naing 35.45 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
104 Amos Nordman 35.48 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
105 Jan Zych 35.49 Poland WCA Euro 2018
106 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.56 Peru WCA Euro 2018
107 Théo Paris 35.59 France WCA Euro 2018
108 Amos Nordman 35.70 Finland Finnish Open 2018
109 Feliks Zemdegs 35.78 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
109 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 35.78 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
111 Nicolas Naing 35.79 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
111 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 35.79 China China Championship 2018
113 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.82 Peru South American Championship 2018
114 Amos Nordman 35.83 Finland Lande Open 2018
115 Jan Zych 35.84 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
116 Amos Nordman 35.85 Finland Ark 2018
117 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.86 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
118 Feliks Zemdegs 35.87 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
119 Amos Nordman 35.88 Finland Lande Open 2018
120 Jan Zych 35.89 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
121 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.92 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
122 Feliks Zemdegs 35.94 Australia WCCT LA 2018
123 Feliks Zemdegs 35.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
124 Amos Nordman 35.98 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
125 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.99 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
126 Amos Nordman 36.00 Finland WCA Euro 2018
126 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
128 Amos Nordman 36.01 Finland Ark 2018
129 Feliks Zemdegs 36.04 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
130 Jan Zych 36.07 Poland Polish Open 2018
130 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.07 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
132 Bill Wang 36.12 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
133 Jan Zych 36.18 Poland Polish Open 2018
134 Jan Zych 36.21 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
135 Amos Nordman 36.23 Finland Ark 2018
136 Amos Nordman 36.28 Finland WCA Euro 2018
137 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.31 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
138 Amos Nordman 36.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
138 Ethan Davis 36.32 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
140 Jan Zych 36.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
141 Amos Nordman 36.38 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
141 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.38 Peru WCA Euro 2018
143 Kevin Gerhardt 36.40 Germany WCA Euro 2018
144 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.43 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
145 AJ Kamal 36.46 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
145 Nicolas Naing 36.46 United States Fall Foliage 2018
145 Rami Sbahi 36.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
148 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.52 Peru South American Championship 2018
148 Nicolas Naing 36.52 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
150 Nicolas Naing 36.54 United States Meadowlands 2018
151 Amos Nordman 36.55 Finland WCA Euro 2018
152 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.57 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
153 Phillip Lewicki 36.58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
154 Feliks Zemdegs 36.60 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
155 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.64 China China Championship 2018
155 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.64 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
157 Amos Nordman 36.65 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
157 Jan Zych 36.65 Poland Polish Open 2018
159 Amos Nordman 36.72 Finland WCA Euro 2018
160 Nicolas Naing 36.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
161 Amos Nordman 36.77 Finland WCA Euro 2018
161 Andy Denney 36.77 United States First State 2018
163 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.78 China Shenyang Summer 2018
164 Jan Zych 36.82 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
165 Amos Nordman 36.83 Finland Lande Open 2018
166 Amos Nordman 36.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
166 Amos Nordman 36.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
168 Nicolas Naing 36.88 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
169 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.89 China China Championship 2018
170 Ethan Davis 36.93 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
171 Henri Gerber 36.95 Germany German Nationals 2018
172 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.98 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
173 Amos Nordman 37.05 Finland Ark 2018
173 Jan Zych 37.05 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
173 Jan Zych 37.05 Poland Project Zamość 2018
173 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.05 China Shenzhen Open 2018
177 Phillip Lewicki 37.07 United States Shaker Fall 2018
178 Andy Denney 37.10 United States Grind City 2018
178 Kevin Gerhardt 37.10 Germany ABC 2018
180 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.14 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
181 Amos Nordman 37.16 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
182 Amos Nordman 37.20 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
182 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.20 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
182 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.20 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
185 Ernest Seroczyński 37.22 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
186 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.25 Japan China Championship 2018
187 Feliks Zemdegs 37.28 Australia WCCT LA 2018
188 Kevin Gerhardt 37.29 Germany German Nationals 2018
189 Feliks Zemdegs 37.30 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
190 Kevin Gerhardt 37.31 Germany WCA Euro 2018
190 Théo Paris 37.31 France Luxembourg Open 2018
192 Amos Nordman 37.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
193 Phillip Lewicki 37.33 United States Flag City Fall 2018
194 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 37.35 China Xuzhou Open 2018
195 Amos Nordman 37.40 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
196 Jan Zych 37.42 Poland Polish Championship 2018
197 Amos Nordman 37.44 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
198 Simon Westlund 37.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
199 Feliks Zemdegs 37.51 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
200 Amos Nordman 37.53 Finland Ark 2018
201 Patrick Ponce 37.54 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
202 Amos Nordman 37.55 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
203 Amos Nordman 37.57 Finland Lande Open 2018
204 Théo Paris 37.59 France WCA Euro 2018
205 Feliks Zemdegs 37.60 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
206 Jan Zych 37.63 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
206 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.63 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
206 Kevin Gerhardt 37.63 Germany German Nationals 2018
209 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.65 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
210 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
211 Amos Nordman 37.72 Finland Finnish Open 2018
211 Joaquín Infante Medrano 37.72 Mexico Tonallan 2018
213 Amos Nordman 37.73 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
213 Théo Paris 37.73 France WCA Euro 2018
215 Amos Nordman 37.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
216 Andy Denney 37.78 United States Shaker Spring 2018
216 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.78 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
218 Amos Nordman 37.79 Finland WCA Euro 2018
218 Jan Zych 37.79 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
220 Henri Gerber 37.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
221 Amos Nordman 37.85 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
221 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 37.85 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
223 Alexei Sinyavin 37.86 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
223 Kevin Gerhardt 37.86 Germany Elsass Open 2018
225 Jan Zych 37.87 Poland Project Radom 2018
225 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 37.87 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
227 Amos Nordman 37.90 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
227 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.90 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
227 Phillip Lewicki 37.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
230 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.91 Peru WCA Euro 2018
231 Andy Denney 37.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
232 AJ Kamal 38.00 United States Meadowlands 2018
233 Andy Denney 38.01 United States Michigan 2018
233 Jan Zych 38.01 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
235 Andy Denney 38.02 United States First State 2018
236 Henri Gerber 38.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
236 Nicolas Naing 38.03 United States Meadowlands 2018
236 Phillip Lewicki 38.03 United States Imagination Station 2018
239 Amos Nordman 38.04 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
240 Feliks Zemdegs 38.06 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
241 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.07 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
242 Jan Zych 38.12 Poland WCA Euro 2018
243 Amos Nordman 38.13 Finland WCA Euro 2018
244 Andy Denney 38.14 United States First State 2018
245 Jan Zych 38.18 Poland Project Radom 2018
246 Amos Nordman 38.19 Finland Ark 2018
247 Nicolas Naing 38.24 United States Meadowlands 2018
248 Nicolas Naing 38.26 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
249 Amos Nordman 38.27 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
250 Amos Nordman 38.28 Finland Ark 2018
250 Nicolas Naing 38.28 United States Fall Foliage 2018
252 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.29 Japan Japan Championship 2018
253 Simon Westlund 38.32 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
254 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.35 China China Championship 2018
255 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.36 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
255 Cristian Huamaní 38.36 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
255 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.36 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
258 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
259 Amos Nordman 38.40 Finland Lande Open 2018
260 Henri Gerber 38.43 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
260 Nikhil Soares 38.43 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
262 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.46 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
262 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.46 China Shenyang Summer 2018
264 AJ Kamal 38.47 United States Fall Foliage 2018
264 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.47 China China Championship 2018
266 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.48 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
267 Ernest Seroczyński 38.49 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
267 Feliks Zemdegs 38.49 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
269 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.50 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
270 Patrick Ponce 38.51 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
271 Amos Nordman 38.52 Finland Lande Open 2018
271 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.52 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
273 Phillip Lewicki 38.54 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
274 Andy Denney 38.61 United States Michigan 2018
274 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.61 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
274 Kevin Gerhardt 38.61 Germany WCA Euro 2018
274 Kevin Gerhardt 38.61 Germany Hessen Open 2018
278 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.63 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
279 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.66 China Xi'an Open 2018
280 Jan Zych 38.69 Poland Project Radom 2018
281 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.70 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
282 Amos Nordman 38.72 Finland Finnish Open 2018
282 Ethan Davis 38.72 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
284 Jan Zych 38.73 Poland Project Radom 2018
284 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 38.73 China Jieyang Open 2018
286 Damián Campos 38.75 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
287 Kevin Gerhardt 38.77 Germany ABC 2018
288 Jan Zych 38.79 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
289 AJ Kamal 38.84 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
290 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.85 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
291 Jan Zych 38.86 Poland WCA Euro 2018
292 Feliks Zemdegs 38.87 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
293 Simon Westlund 38.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
294 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.89 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
295 Jan Zych 38.90 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
295 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.90 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
297 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.91 China Hefei Summer 2018
298 Alexei Sinyavin 38.95 United States Meadowlands 2018
299 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.96 China Xuzhou Open 2018
300 Andy Denney 38.97 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
300 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.97 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
302 Simon Westlund 38.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
303 Andy Denney 39.00 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
304 Amos Nordman 39.06 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
305 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 39.08 China Hangzhou Open 2018
306 Théo Paris 39.10 France WCA Euro 2018
307 Kevin Gerhardt 39.11 Germany German Open 2018
308 Andy Denney 39.13 United States Flag City Spring 2018
309 Feliks Zemdegs 39.16 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
309 Henri Gerber 39.16 Germany WCA Euro 2018
311 Jan Zych 39.17 Poland Polish Championship 2018
312 Ethan Davis 39.18 United States Spokane Winter 2018
312 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.18 China Hefei Summer 2018
314 Ethan Davis 39.20 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
315 Phillip Lewicki 39.21 United States Shaker Fall 2018
316 Kevin Gerhardt 39.22 Germany German Nationals 2018
317 Nicolas Naing 39.24 United States Fall Foliage 2018
317 Patrick Ponce 39.24 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
319 AJ Kamal 39.28 United States Pennsylvania 2018
319 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 39.28 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
321 Joaquín Infante Medrano 39.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
321 Victor Wijsman 39.30 France Brugge Open 2018
321 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.30 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
321 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
325 Jan Zych 39.32 Poland WCA Euro 2018
326 Amos Nordman 39.33 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
326 Phillip Lewicki 39.33 United States Shaker Fall 2018
328 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.35 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
329 Amos Nordman 39.36 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
330 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 39.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
331 Simon Westlund 39.38 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
332 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 39.40 China Hefei Summer 2018
332 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.40 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
332 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 39.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
335 Feliks Zemdegs 39.42 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
336 Phillip Lewicki 39.46 United States Shaker Fall 2018
336 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.46 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
338 Feliks Zemdegs 39.47 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
338 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.47 Denmark Danish Open 2018
340 Ethan Davis 39.48 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
341 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 39.49 China Fuzhou Open 2018
342 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
343 Jan Zych 39.51 Poland Project Radom 2018
343 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.51 China Xi'an Open 2018
345 Andy Denney 39.52 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
346 Amos Nordman 39.53 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
347 Feliks Zemdegs 39.54 Australia WCCT LA 2018
348 AJ Kamal 39.55 United States First State 2018
349 Alexei Sinyavin 39.57 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
349 Amos Nordman 39.57 Finland Finnish Open 2018
349 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.57 China Xuzhou Open 2018
349 Patrick Ponce 39.57 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
353 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.58 China China Championship 2018
354 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.62 China Baoji Open 2018
355 AJ Kamal 39.63 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
355 Amos Nordman 39.63 Finland Ark 2018
357 Alexei Sinyavin 39.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
357 Andy Denney 39.64 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
357 Patrick Ponce 39.64 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
360 Phillip Lewicki 39.65 United States Shaker Fall 2018
361 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.66 China Hefei Summer 2018
361 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.66 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
361 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.66 China Xuzhou Open 2018
364 Nicolas Naing 39.67 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
365 Jan Zych 39.68 Poland Project Radom 2018
365 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.68 China Shenyang Summer 2018
367 Jan Zych 39.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
367 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
369 Amos Nordman 39.70 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
370 Amos Nordman 39.71 Finland Finnish Open 2018
370 Jan Zych 39.71 Poland WCA Euro 2018
370 Rami Sbahi 39.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
373 Jan Zych 39.72 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
374 Amos Nordman 39.74 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
374 Phillip Lewicki 39.74 United States Imagination Station 2018
376 Amos Nordman 39.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
376 Amos Nordman 39.76 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
376 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.76 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
379 Patrick Ponce 39.78 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
380 Joaquín Infante Medrano 39.80 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
381 Amos Nordman 39.81 Finland WCA Euro 2018
382 Simon Westlund 39.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
383 Andy Denney 39.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
383 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 39.84 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
385 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 39.85 Japan Japan Championship 2018
386 Amos Nordman 39.86 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
386 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.86 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
388 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 39.87 Malaysia Batam Open 2018
388 Kevin Gerhardt 39.87 Germany ABC 2018
390 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 39.88 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
390 Patrick Ponce 39.88 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
392 Jan Zych 39.91 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
393 Amos Nordman 39.92 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
394 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.93 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
395 Andy Denney 39.94 United States Shaker Fall 2018
395 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.94 China Hefei Summer 2018
397 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.95 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
397 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 39.95 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
399 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.96 China Jieyang Open 2018
400 Andy Denney 39.97 United States First State 2018
400 Andy Denney 39.97 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
400 Ethan Davis 39.97 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
403 Jan Zych 39.98 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
403 Théo Paris 39.98 France France 2018
405 Simon Westlund 39.99 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
406 Ethan Davis 40.00 United States Gaston Spring 2018
407 Amos Nordman 40.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
407 Ethan Davis 40.02 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
407 Kevin Gerhardt 40.02 Germany Elsass Open 2018
410 Jan Zych 40.03 Poland WCA Euro 2018
411 Henri Gerber 40.04 Germany WCA Euro 2018
411 Kevin Gerhardt 40.04 Germany WCA Euro 2018
413 Feliks Zemdegs 40.06 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
413 Feliks Zemdegs 40.06 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
413 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.06 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
416 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 40.07 China Fuzhou Open 2018
417 Amos Nordman 40.11 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
417 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.11 China China Championship 2018
417 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.11 China Hefei Summer 2018
420 Jan Zych 40.12 Poland WCA Euro 2018
420 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 40.12 China China Championship 2018
422 AJ Kamal 40.13 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
423 Ben Baron 40.14 Israel WCA Euro 2018
424 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 40.15 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
424 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.15 China HUST Open 2018
424 Kevin Gerhardt 40.15 Germany WCA Euro 2018
424 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.15 China Shenzhen Open 2018
428 Amos Nordman 40.18 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
429 Andy Denney 40.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
429 Phillip Lewicki 40.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
431 Andy Denney 40.20 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
432 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 40.21 Japan Saitama 2018
433 Amos Nordman 40.24 Finland WCA Euro 2018
434 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.25 China China Championship 2018
434 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 40.25 China China Championship 2018
436 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 40.26 Japan Japan Championship 2018
436 Patrick Ponce 40.26 United States Skillcon 2018
438 Jared Stinson 40.30 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
439 Andy Denney 40.32 United States Shaker Fall 2018
440 Joaquín Infante Medrano 40.33 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
440 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.33 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
442 Jan Zych 40.34 Poland WCA Euro 2018
442 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.34 China Xi'an Open 2018
444 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 40.35 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
445 Alexei Sinyavin 40.36 United States Pennsylvania 2018
446 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.37 China Xuzhou Open 2018
447 Damián Campos 40.38 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
447 Jared Stinson 40.38 United States Georgia Championship 2018
447 Simon Westlund 40.38 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
450 James Macdiarmid 40.40 New Zealand WCA Euro 2018
451 Andy Denney 40.41 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
452 Amos Nordman 40.42 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
453 Amos Nordman 40.45 Finland WCA Euro 2018
454 Andy Denney 40.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
454 Laura Holzhauer 40.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
454 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 40.46 China Jieyang Open 2018
457 Andy Denney 40.48 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
458 Feliks Zemdegs 40.49 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
459 Feliks Zemdegs 40.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
459 Feliks Zemdegs 40.50 Australia WCCT LA 2018
461 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
462 AJ Kamal 40.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
463 Feliks Zemdegs 40.54 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
464 Jan Zych 40.55 Poland Project Zamość 2018
464 Maksymilian Piskorowski 40.55 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
466 Feliks Zemdegs 40.56 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
467 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.57 China Xuzhou Open 2018
468 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.58 China HUST Open 2018
469 Henri Gerber 40.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
469 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 40.60 China Jieyang Open 2018
471 Nicolas Naing 40.61 United States Meadowlands 2018
472 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 40.62 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
472 Henri Gerber 40.62 Germany German Nationals 2018
474 Martin Vædele Egdal 40.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
475 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 40.65 Japan TMU Open 2018
475 Jan Zych 40.65 Poland Polish Championship 2018
477 Amos Nordman 40.66 Finland Ark 2018
477 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 40.66 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
477 Phillip Lewicki 40.66 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
480 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 40.67 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
480 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
480 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.67 China Shenyang Summer 2018
483 Andy Denney 40.68 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
483 Jan Zych 40.68 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
483 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.68 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
486 Nicolas Naing 40.70 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
487 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 40.71 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
488 Ethan Davis 40.72 United States Northwest Championship 2018
488 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.72 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
488 Patrick Ponce 40.72 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
491 Jan Zych 40.73 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
491 Jan Zych 40.73 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
493 Andy Denney 40.74 United States Shaker Spring 2018
494 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 40.75 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
494 Patrick Ponce 40.75 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
494 Rami Sbahi 40.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
494 Taylor Cookmeyer 40.75 United States Western Championship 2018
494 Théo Paris 40.75 France WCA Euro 2018
499 Phillip Lewicki 40.76 United States Shaker Spring 2018
500 Hill Pong Yong Feng 40.77 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
501 AJ Kamal 40.79 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
501 Andy Denney 40.79 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
503 Amos Nordman 40.80 Finland Lande Open 2018
503 Ethan Davis 40.80 United States Gaston Spring 2018
503 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 40.80 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
506 Amos Nordman 40.81 Finland WCA Euro 2018
506 Feliks Zemdegs 40.81 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
506 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.81 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
509 Théo Paris 40.82 France Elsass Open 2018
510 Andy Denney 40.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
511 Simon Westlund 40.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
512 Andy Denney 40.89 United States Shaker Fall 2018
512 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 40.89 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
512 Jan Zych 40.89 Poland Project Radom 2018
512 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.89 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
516 Jan Zych 40.90 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
517 AJ Kamal 40.91 United States Pennsylvania 2018
517 James Macdiarmid 40.91 New Zealand CubingUSA Nationals 2018
519 Nikhil Soares 40.92 India Indian Nationals 2018
520 Ray Bai 40.93 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
521 Alexei Sinyavin 40.94 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
521 Robert Yau 40.94 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
523 Ethan Davis 40.95 United States Northwest Championship 2018
523 Phillip Lewicki 40.95 United States Flag City Fall 2018
525 Ethan Davis 40.96 United States Spokane Winter 2018
526 James Macdiarmid 40.97 New Zealand Irish Championship 2018
526 Kevin Gerhardt 40.97 Germany WCA Euro 2018
528 Joaquín Infante Medrano 40.98 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
528 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 40.98 China HUST Open 2018
530 AJ Kamal 41.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
530 Alexei Sinyavin 41.01 United States Pennsylvania 2018
530 Alexei Sinyavin 41.01 United States Pennsylvania 2018
530 Amos Nordman 41.01 Finland Ark 2018
530 Feliks Zemdegs 41.01 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
535 Alexei Sinyavin 41.02 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
535 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 41.02 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
535 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.02 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
535 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.02 China Jieyang Open 2018
539 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.03 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
540 Amos Nordman 41.04 Finland Finnish Open 2018
541 Matic Omulec 41.05 Slovenia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
542 Phillip Lewicki 41.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
543 Lucas Wesche 41.08 Germany German Open 2018
544 Alexei Sinyavin 41.09 United States Pennsylvania 2018
544 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.09 Denmark Danish Open 2018
546 Amos Nordman 41.10 Finland Lande Open 2018
547 Andy Denney 41.11 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
548 Kevin Gerhardt 41.12 Germany ABC 2018
549 Théo Paris 41.13 France Luxembourg Open 2018
550 Emric Månsson 41.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
550 Jan Zych 41.14 Poland Polish Championship 2018
552 Andy Denney 41.15 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
553 Joaquín Infante Medrano 41.16 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
553 Patrick Ponce 41.16 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
555 Kevin Gerhardt 41.17 Germany ABC 2018
555 Phillip Lewicki 41.17 United States Shaker Fall 2018
557 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.18 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
557 Victor Wijsman 41.18 France Rijswijk Open 2018
559 Andy Denney 41.19 United States First State 2018
559 Patrick Ponce 41.19 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
561 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.20 China China Championship 2018
562 Alexei Sinyavin 41.21 United States First State 2018
563 AJ Kamal 41.22 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
563 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.22 Japan China Championship 2018
563 Cristian Huamaní 41.22 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
563 Ethan Davis 41.22 United States Northwest Championship 2018
563 Isaac Langer 41.22 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
563 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.22 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
569 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.23 Denmark Danish Open 2018
570 Ethan Davis 41.24 United States Northwest Championship 2018
570 Joaquín Infante Medrano 41.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
570 Joaquín Infante Medrano 41.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
570 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
570 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 41.24 Japan Japan Championship 2018
570 Théo Paris 41.24 France Stenay Open 2018
576 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 41.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
576 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.25 China Guangdong Open 2018
578 AJ Kamal 41.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
578 Jan Zych 41.26 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
578 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.26 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
581 Andy Denney 41.28 United States Shaker Spring 2018
581 Bill Wang 41.28 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
581 Szymon Malinowski 41.28 Poland Polish Open 2018
584 Feliks Zemdegs 41.29 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
585 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.30 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
586 Nikhil Soares 41.31 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
587 Jared Stinson 41.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
587 Ray Bai 41.32 United States WCA Euro 2018
589 Feliks Zemdegs 41.33 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
589 Théo Paris 41.33 France Elsass Open 2018
591 Théo Paris 41.34 France WCA Euro 2018
591 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.34 China Xuzhou Open 2018
593 Henri Gerber 41.35 Germany WCA Euro 2018
593 Jan Zych 41.35 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
593 Jan Zych 41.35 Poland Polish Open 2018
596 Nicolas Naing 41.36 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
597 Jan Zych 41.37 Poland WCA Euro 2018
597 Karina Grandjean Beck 41.37 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
599 Ethan Davis 41.38 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
599 Phillip Lewicki 41.38 United States Shaker Spring 2018
599 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 41.38 China Hangzhou Open 2018
602 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.39 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
602 DongSu Park (박동수) 41.39 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
602 Patrick Ponce 41.39 United States Fall Foliage 2018
602 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.39 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
606 Jan Zych 41.44 Poland WCA Euro 2018
607 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.45 Japan Saitama 2018
608 Jared Stinson 41.46 United States SE Champ 2018
609 Ernest Seroczyński 41.47 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
609 Ethan Davis 41.47 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
611 Jan Zych 41.48 Poland WCA Euro 2018
611 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.48 China Jieyang Open 2018
613 Bill Wang 41.49 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
613 Nicolas Naing 41.49 United States Fall Foliage 2018
615 Kevin Gerhardt 41.50 Germany German Open 2018
615 Martin Vædele Egdal 41.50 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
615 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.50 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
618 Jan Zych 41.51 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
618 Phillip Lewicki 41.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
620 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.52 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
620 Kevin Gerhardt 41.52 Germany ABC 2018
620 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 41.52 China Hefei Summer 2018
623 Cristian Huamaní 41.53 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
623 Kevin Gerhardt 41.53 Germany German Open 2018
625 AJ Kamal 41.54 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
625 Jan Zych 41.54 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
627 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
628 Martin Vædele Egdal 41.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
629 Andy Denney 41.57 United States Shaker Fall 2018
630 Bill Wang 41.58 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
630 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 41.58 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
632 Nikhil Soares 41.59 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
632 Patrick Ponce 41.59 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
634 Bill Wang 41.60 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
634 Jan Zych 41.60 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
634 Patrick Ponce 41.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
637 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 41.61 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
638 Alexei Sinyavin 41.62 United States Pennsylvania 2018
638 Ethan Davis 41.62 United States Spokane Winter 2018
640 Ethan Davis 41.63 United States Northwest Championship 2018
641 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 41.64 Ukraine GLS Cup Final 2018
641 Luke Tycksen 41.64 United States Missoula 2018
643 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.65 Japan Saitama 2018
643 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.65 China Shantou Open 2018
645 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.66 Japan Japan Championship 2018
645 Feliks Zemdegs 41.66 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
645 Feliks Zemdegs 41.66 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
645 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.66 Japan Japan Championship 2018
649 Patrick Ponce 41.67 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
650 Jan Zych 41.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
650 Mats Valk 41.71 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
652 Alexei Sinyavin 41.72 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
652 Ethan Davis 41.72 United States Northwest Championship 2018
652 Ethan Davis 41.72 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
652 Jan Zych 41.72 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
652 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.72 China Xi'an Open 2018
657 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 41.73 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
657 Martin Vædele Egdal 41.73 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
659 Amos Nordman 41.74 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
659 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.74 Japan Saitama 2018
661 Emric Månsson 41.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
661 Phillip Lewicki 41.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
663 Andy Denney 41.76 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
663 Simon Westlund 41.76 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
665 Simon Westlund 41.79 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
666 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.80 China Baoji Open 2018
667 AJ Kamal 41.81 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
667 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.81 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
667 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.81 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
670 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 41.83 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
670 Feliks Zemdegs 41.83 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
670 Jan Zych 41.83 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
670 Joaquín Infante Medrano 41.83 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
674 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.84 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
674 Victor Wijsman 41.84 France HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
676 Feliks Zemdegs 41.86 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
676 Tristan Chua Yong 41.86 Singapore Japan Championship 2018
676 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.86 China China Championship 2018
679 James Macdiarmid 41.88 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
679 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 41.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
681 Alexei Sinyavin 41.89 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
681 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.89 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
681 Ethan Davis 41.89 United States Northwest Championship 2018
684 Alexei Sinyavin 41.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
684 Jared Stinson 41.90 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
686 Andy Denney 41.91 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
686 Jan Zych 41.91 Poland Project Radom 2018
686 Karina Grandjean Beck 41.91 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
689 Ethan Davis 41.93 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
689 Jan Zych 41.93 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
689 Maksymilian Piskorowski 41.93 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
689 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.93 China Shenzhen Open 2018
693 Andy Denney 41.94 United States Grind City 2018
693 Luke Tycksen 41.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
695 James Macdiarmid 41.95 New Zealand WCA Euro 2018
696 Amos Nordman 41.96 Finland WCA Euro 2018
696 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.96 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
698 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.97 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
698 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 41.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018
700 Patrick Ponce 41.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
701 Ethan Davis 41.99 United States Yakima Valley Cubing 2018
702 AJ Kamal 42.00 United States First State 2018
702 Kevin Gerhardt 42.00 Germany WCA Euro 2018
702 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.00 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
702 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 42.00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
706 Phillip Lewicki 42.02 United States Shaker Fall 2018
707 Feliks Zemdegs 42.03 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
708 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.04 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
708 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.04 China Xi'an Open 2018
710 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.05 China Xi'an Open 2018
711 Jan Zych 42.06 Poland Project Radom 2018
711 Kevin Gerhardt 42.06 Germany German Nationals 2018
713 Kevin Gerhardt 42.07 Germany ABC 2018
714 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.08 China Xi'an Open 2018
714 Magdalena Pabisz 42.08 Poland Polish Open 2018
716 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.09 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
716 Robert Yau 42.09 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
716 Théo Paris 42.09 France Luxembourg Open 2018
719 Henri Gerber 42.10 Germany WCA Euro 2018
720 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.11 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
721 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.12 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
722 Amos Nordman 42.13 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
722 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.13 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
722 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.13 China Jieyang Open 2018
725 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.14 Japan Saitama 2018
726 Ethan Davis 42.15 United States Northwest Championship 2018
726 Kevin Gerhardt 42.15 Germany ABC 2018
726 Szymon Malinowski 42.15 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
726 Théo Paris 42.15 France Stenay Open 2018
730 Nikhil Soares 42.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
730 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 42.16 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
732 AJ Kamal 42.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
732 Jan Zych 42.17 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
734 Jared Stinson 42.19 United States SE Champ 2018
734 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.19 China Xuzhou Open 2018
736 James Macdiarmid 42.21 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
736 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.21 China Shantou Open 2018
738 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.23 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
739 Alexander Batz 42.24 Guatemala IGA 2018
740 Amos Nordman 42.25 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
740 Bill Wang 42.25 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
742 AJ Kamal 42.27 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
742 Henri Gerber 42.27 Germany WCA Euro 2018
742 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 42.27 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
742 Jan Zych 42.27 Poland Polish Open 2018
746 Ernest Seroczyński 42.28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
746 Jan Zych 42.28 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
746 Nicolas Naing 42.28 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
746 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 42.28 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
750 Jan Zych 42.30 Poland Project Zamość 2018
750 Joaquín Infante Medrano 42.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
750 Martin Vædele Egdal 42.30 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
750 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 42.30 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
750 Ray Bai 42.30 United States Shenyang Summer 2018
750 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
756 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
756 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.31 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
758 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
758 Sean Moran 42.32 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
760 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 42.33 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
760 James Macdiarmid 42.33 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
760 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.33 Denmark Danish Open 2018
763 Henri Gerber 42.35 Germany German Nationals 2018
763 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.35 China China Championship 2018
765 AJ Kamal 42.36 United States Pennsylvania 2018
765 Henri Gerber 42.36 Germany German Nationals 2018
765 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 42.36 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
765 Karina Grandjean Beck 42.36 Denmark Danish Open 2018
765 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 42.36 China Dalian Open 2018
770 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.37 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
771 Andy Denney 42.40 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
772 Jared Stinson 42.41 United States Georgia Championship 2018
772 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.41 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
774 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.42 China China Championship 2018
775 Amos Nordman 42.43 Finland Ark 2018
775 Kevin Gerhardt 42.43 Germany WCA Euro 2018
775 Phillip Lewicki 42.43 United States Imagination Station 2018
778 AJ Kamal 42.44 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
778 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.44 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
778 Rami Sbahi 42.44 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
778 Simon Westlund 42.44 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
782 Patrick Ponce 42.45 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
782 Simon Westlund 42.45 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
784 Henri Gerber 42.46 Germany WCA Euro 2018
785 Bill Wang 42.47 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
785 Mats Valk 42.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
785 Rami Sbahi 42.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
788 Ethan Davis 42.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
788 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.49 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
788 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.49 China Nanjing Spring 2018
791 Alexei Sinyavin 42.50 United States First State 2018
791 Feliks Zemdegs 42.50 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
791 Jan Zych 42.50 Poland Project Radom 2018
791 Patrick Ponce 42.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
795 Jan Zych 42.52 Poland Polish Open 2018
795 Joaquín Infante Medrano 42.52 Mexico Tonallan 2018
797 Feliks Zemdegs 42.54 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
797 Jan Zych 42.54 Poland Polish Open 2018
799 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
800 Andy Denney 42.56 United States Grind City 2018
801 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.57 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
801 Nikhil Soares 42.57 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
801 Ray Bai 42.57 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
804 Ethan Davis 42.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
805 Simon Westlund 42.60 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
806 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 42.61 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
807 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 42.62 China Beijing Open 2018
807 Simon Westlund 42.62 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
809 AJ Kamal 42.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
810 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 42.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
810 Ray Bai 42.65 United States Tianjin Summer Open 2018
812 Amos Nordman 42.66 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
812 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 42.66 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
812 Jan Zych 42.66 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
812 Jan Zych 42.66 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
812 Nikhil Soares 42.66 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
812 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.66 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
818 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 42.67 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
819 Andy Denney 42.68 United States Shaker Fall 2018
819 Jan Zych 42.68 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
819 Kevin Gerhardt 42.68 Germany Elsass Open 2018
822 Patrick Ponce 42.69 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
822 Simon Westlund 42.69 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
824 Feliks Zemdegs 42.70 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
825 Jan Zych 42.71 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
825 Phillip Lewicki 42.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
827 AJ Kamal 42.72 United States First State 2018
827 Kevin Gerhardt 42.72 Germany Elsass Open 2018
829 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.73 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
830 Andy Denney 42.74 United States Michigan 2018
830 James Macdiarmid 42.74 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2018
830 Jan Zych 42.74 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
830 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.74 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
830 Phillip Lewicki 42.74 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
835 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.75 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
836 Martin Vædele Egdal 42.76 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
836 Nikhil Soares 42.76 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
838 Martin Vædele Egdal 42.77 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
839 AJ Kamal 42.78 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
839 Ethan Davis 42.78 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
839 Jan Zych 42.78 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
839 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.78 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
843 AJ Kamal 42.80 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
843 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.80 Japan China Championship 2018
843 Feliks Zemdegs 42.80 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
843 Jan Zych 42.80 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
847 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 42.81 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
847 Kevin Gerhardt 42.81 Germany WCA Euro 2018
849 Damián Campos 42.82 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
850 Kevin Gerhardt 42.83 Germany Hessen Open 2018
850 Patrick Ponce 42.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
852 Feliks Zemdegs 42.84 Australia WCCT LA 2018
852 Jared Stinson 42.84 United States Grind City 2018
854 Amos Nordman 42.85 Finland Finnish Open 2018
855 Phillip Lewicki 42.86 United States Shaker Fall 2018
855 Sam Myung 42.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
857 Jan Zych 42.87 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
857 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 42.87 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
857 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.87 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
860 Andy Denney 42.88 United States Shaker Fall 2018
860 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 42.88 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
860 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 42.88 Brazil South American Championship 2018
863 Patrick Ponce 42.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
864 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.90 Denmark Danish Open 2018
864 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.90 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
864 Szymon Malinowski 42.90 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
867 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.92 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
867 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 42.92 China Shantou Open 2018
869 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.93 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
869 Victor Wijsman 42.93 France Dutch Open 2018
869 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.93 China China Championship 2018
872 Ishaan Lal 42.94 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
872 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 42.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
874 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 42.95 China China Championship 2018
874 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 42.95 China Hubei Spring 2018
874 Kevin Gerhardt 42.95 Germany Elsass Open 2018
877 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 42.96 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
878 Jan Zych 42.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
878 Jared Stinson 42.97 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
880 Ethan Davis 42.98 United States Gaston Spring 2018
880 Ethan Davis 42.98 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
880 Joaquín Infante Medrano 42.98 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
883 Simon Westlund 43.00 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
884 Joaquín Infante Medrano 43.02 Mexico Tonallan 2018
884 Kevin Gerhardt 43.02 Germany German Open 2018
884 Victor Wijsman 43.02 France Champagne Open 2018
887 Phillip Lewicki 43.04 United States Flag City Spring 2018
888 Alexei Sinyavin 43.06 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
888 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.06 China Baoji Open 2018
888 Simon Westlund 43.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
891 Ben Baron 43.07 Israel WCA Euro 2018
891 Bill Wang 43.07 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
891 James Macdiarmid 43.07 New Zealand Irish Championship 2018
891 Phillip Lewicki 43.07 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
895 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.08 Japan Saitama 2018
895 Juliette Sébastien 43.08 France WCA Euro 2018
895 Kevin Gerhardt 43.08 Germany ABC 2018
895 Maksymilian Piskorowski 43.08 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
895 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 43.08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
895 Szymon Malinowski 43.08 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
901 Ethan Davis 43.09 United States Gaston Spring 2018
901 Isaac Langer 43.09 United States BASC 12 2018
901 Jan Zych 43.09 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
904 Alexei Sinyavin 43.10 United States Pencil Mania 2018
904 Jan Zych 43.10 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
906 Patrick Ponce 43.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
907 Amos Nordman 43.12 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
907 Andy Denney 43.12 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
907 Jan Zych 43.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
907 Kevin Gerhardt 43.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
911 Feliks Zemdegs 43.13 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
912 Alexei Sinyavin 43.14 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
912 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.14 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
914 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.16 Japan Saitama 2018
914 Feliks Zemdegs 43.16 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
914 Rami Sbahi 43.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
917 AJ Kamal 43.17 United States First State 2018
917 Hill Pong Yong Feng 43.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
917 Jan Zych 43.17 Poland Polish Championship 2018
920 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
920 Jan Zych 43.18 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
920 Jan Zych 43.18 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
920 Jared Stinson 43.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
920 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.18 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
925 Feliks Zemdegs 43.19 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
925 Théo Paris 43.19 France Stenay Open 2018
927 Feliks Zemdegs 43.20 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
927 Henri Gerber 43.20 Germany WCA Euro 2018
927 James Macdiarmid 43.20 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
927 Robert Yau 43.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
927 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 43.20 China Xuzhou Open 2018
932 AJ Kamal 43.22 United States First State 2018
932 Ethan Davis 43.22 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
932 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.22 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
935 Patrick Ponce 43.23 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
936 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 43.24 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
937 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 43.26 China Xuzhou Open 2018
937 Feliks Zemdegs 43.26 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
937 Jan Zych 43.26 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
937 Jan Zych 43.26 Poland Project Radom 2018
937 Matic Omulec 43.26 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
937 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.26 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
937 Rami Sbahi 43.26 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
944 Jan Zych 43.27 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
944 Patrick Ponce 43.27 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
946 Patrick Ponce 43.28 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
947 Amos Nordman 43.29 Finland Finnish Open 2018
947 Simon Westlund 43.29 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
949 Lucas Wesche 43.31 Germany German Open 2018
949 Martin Vædele Egdal 43.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
951 Cristian Huamaní 43.33 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
951 Jan Zych 43.33 Poland Project Radom 2018
951 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 43.33 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
954 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 43.34 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
954 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.34 China Xuzhou Open 2018
954 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.34 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
954 Victor Wijsman 43.34 France Breda Open 2018
958 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.35 Denmark Danish Open 2018
958 Sam Myung 43.35 United States Pencil Mania 2018
958 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 43.35 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
961 Eli Parker 43.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
961 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.36 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
963 Feliks Zemdegs 43.37 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
963 Kevin Gerhardt 43.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
965 Andy Denney 43.38 United States Shaker Spring 2018
965 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 43.38 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2018
965 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 43.38 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
965 Martin Vædele Egdal 43.38 Denmark Danish Open 2018
965 Nikhil Soares 43.38 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
970 Juliette Sébastien 43.39 France Sens Open 2018
970 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.39 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
972 AJ Kamal 43.40 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
972 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.40 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
972 Ethan Davis 43.40 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
975 Alexei Sinyavin 43.41 United States Pennsylvania 2018
975 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 43.41 Japan Saitama 2018
975 Matic Omulec 43.41 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
978 Ishaan Lal 43.42 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
978 Patrick Ponce 43.42 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
978 Ray Bai 43.42 United States Shenyang Summer 2018
981 Alexei Sinyavin 43.45 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
981 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 43.45 Japan Saitama 2018
983 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 43.46 Taiwan Maru X 2018
983 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 43.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
983 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 43.46 China Xuzhou Open 2018
986 Andy Denney 43.47 United States Flag City Spring 2018
986 Jan Zych 43.47 Poland Polish Championship 2018
986 Matic Omulec 43.47 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
989 Andy Denney 43.48 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
989 Ernest Seroczyński 43.48 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
989 Kevin Gerhardt 43.48 Germany WCA Euro 2018
992 Andy Denney 43.49 United States Grind City 2018
992 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 43.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
992 Leandro Martín López 43.49 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
992 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 43.49 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
992 Patrick Ponce 43.49 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
992 Théo Paris 43.49 France France 2018
998 Damián Campos 43.50 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
999 Martin Vædele Egdal 43.51 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
999 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.51 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018