Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.17 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.40 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.90 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.18 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.50 Peru US Nationals 2016
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
7 Nicolas Naing 35.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.40 Peru US Nationals 2016
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 36.53 Peru Asian Championship 2016
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.30 Peru US Nationals 2016
12 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.43 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.71 Peru Asian Championship 2016
15 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
16 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.85 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
17 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.02 Peru Asian Championship 2016
18 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.21 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
19 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.34 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
20 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.36 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
21 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.48 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
22 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.49 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
23 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.74 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
24 Amos Nordman 38.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
25 Amos Nordman 38.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
26 Feliks Zemdegs 39.04 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
27 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.21 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
28 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.82 Peru US Nationals 2016
29 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.13 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
30 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.14 Peru Asian Championship 2016
31 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.31 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
32 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.38 Peru Asian Championship 2016
33 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
34 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.66 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
35 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.79 Peru Asian Championship 2016
36 Nicolas Naing 41.04 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
37 Nicolas Naing 41.05 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
38 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.10 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
39 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.16 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
40 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.35 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
41 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.37 Peru Asian Championship 2016
42 Nicolas Naing 41.38 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
43 Feliks Zemdegs 41.39 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
44 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.61 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
45 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.65 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
46 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.71 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
47 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.84 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
48 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.87 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
49 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.90 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
50 Felipe Rueda Hernández 41.96 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
50 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.96 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
52 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.01 Peru Asian Championship 2016
53 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.16 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
54 Feliks Zemdegs 42.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
54 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
56 Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.24 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
56 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
58 Feliks Zemdegs 42.29 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
58 Nicolas Naing 42.29 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
60 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.37 Peru Asian Championship 2016
61 Feliks Zemdegs 42.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
62 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.51 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
63 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.56 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
63 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.56 Peru US Nationals 2016
65 Feliks Zemdegs 42.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
66 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
66 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
66 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.65 Peru US Nationals 2016
69 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.81 Peru US Nationals 2016
70 Feliks Zemdegs 42.82 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
71 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.88 Peru US Nationals 2016
72 Andy Denney 42.96 United States US Nationals 2016
73 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.99 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
74 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.09 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
75 Nicolas Naing 43.19 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
76 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.24 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
77 Amos Nordman 43.28 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
78 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.29 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
79 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.31 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
80 Feliks Zemdegs 43.32 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
81 Henri Gerber 43.35 Germany Sébra Open 2016
82 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.36 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
83 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.43 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
84 Matic Omulec 43.48 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
84 Matic Omulec 43.48 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
86 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.52 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
86 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.52 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
88 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.55 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
89 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.60 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
90 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.69 China Asian Championship 2016
91 Feliks Zemdegs 43.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
91 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.78 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
93 Feliks Zemdegs 43.80 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
94 Simon Westlund 43.85 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
95 Feliks Zemdegs 43.88 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
95 Nicolas Naing 43.88 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
97 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.97 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
98 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.02 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
99 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 44.09 China Asian Championship 2016
100 Nicolas Naing 44.20 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
100 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 44.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
102 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.23 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
103 Nicolas Naing 44.28 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
104 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.31 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
105 Nicolas Naing 44.32 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
106 Feliks Zemdegs 44.35 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
107 Mattia Furlan 44.36 Italy Italian Championship 2016
108 Nicolas Naing 44.38 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
109 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.39 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
110 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.40 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
111 Nicolas Naing 44.43 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
112 Nicolas Naing 44.45 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
113 Nick Rech 44.49 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
114 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.55 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
115 Amos Nordman 44.58 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
116 Matic Omulec 44.59 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
117 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.71 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
118 Feliks Zemdegs 44.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
119 Kevin Gerhardt 44.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
120 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.08 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
121 Matic Omulec 45.09 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
122 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.10 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
123 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.29 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
124 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.45 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
125 Emric Månsson 45.47 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
126 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 45.52 China Suzhou Open 2016
127 Andy Denney 45.55 United States Dayton Spring 2016
127 Feliks Zemdegs 45.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
129 Amos Nordman 45.56 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
130 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.60 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
130 Matic Omulec 45.60 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
130 Nicolas Naing 45.60 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
133 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.72 Peru Asian Championship 2016
134 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.75 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
135 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
136 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.79 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
137 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 45.84 China Asian Championship 2016
138 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.86 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
138 Simon Westlund 45.86 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
140 Nicolas Naing 45.90 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
141 Andy Denney 45.91 United States US Nationals 2016
141 Henri Gerber 45.91 Germany Sébra Open 2016
141 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.91 Denmark Danish Open 2016
144 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.94 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
145 Nicolas Naing 45.95 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
146 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.96 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
147 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.98 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
147 Lucas Wesche 45.98 Germany Hessen Open 2016
149 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.99 Denmark Danish Open 2016
150 Andy Denney 46.00 United States Indiana 2016
151 Rodrigo Cabezas 46.04 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
152 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 46.14 China Asian Championship 2016
153 Kevin Gerhardt 46.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
154 Mattia Furlan 46.18 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
155 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.21 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
156 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.22 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
157 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.30 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
158 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.31 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
159 Emric Månsson 46.33 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
160 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
161 Amos Nordman 46.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
162 Matic Omulec 46.40 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
163 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.41 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
164 Andy Denney 46.43 United States US Nationals 2016
165 Nicolas Naing 46.54 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
166 Feliks Zemdegs 46.61 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
167 Mattia Furlan 46.65 Italy Vienna Open 2016
168 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.68 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
169 Kevin Gerhardt 46.72 Germany PSKubing 2016
170 Andy Denney 46.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
171 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 46.74 China Suzhou Open 2016
172 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.76 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
173 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.83 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
174 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.86 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
175 Mattia Furlan 46.89 Italy Vienna Open 2016
176 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.92 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
176 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.92 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
178 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.95 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
179 Matic Omulec 47.07 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
180 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 47.12 China Asian Championship 2016
181 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.14 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
182 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 47.16 China Hefei Open 2016
183 Feliks Zemdegs 47.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
184 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.20 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
185 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.23 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
186 Nicolas Naing 47.26 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
187 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.33 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
188 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.34 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
189 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 47.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
190 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.45 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
191 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.46 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
191 Nikhil Soares 47.46 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
193 Matic Omulec 47.47 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
194 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.48 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
195 Mattia Furlan 47.58 Italy Italian Championship 2016
196 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.62 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
197 Simon Westlund 47.64 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
198 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.66 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
199 Matic Omulec 47.70 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
200 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.73 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
201 Andy Denney 47.74 United States US Nationals 2016
202 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.75 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
203 Mattia Furlan 47.78 Italy Italian Championship 2016
203 Mattia Furlan 47.78 Italy Italian Championship 2016
205 Nicolas Naing 47.80 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
206 Amos Nordman 47.86 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
207 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.88 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
207 Robert Yau 47.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
209 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.89 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
210 Lucas Wesche 47.91 Germany Cubelonia 2016
211 Matic Omulec 47.95 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
212 Feliks Zemdegs 47.99 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
213 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.00 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
214 Andy Denney 48.01 United States US Nationals 2016
214 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.01 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
216 Nicolas Naing 48.06 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
217 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.13 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
218 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.16 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
219 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
220 Nikhil Soares 48.23 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
221 Amos Nordman 48.24 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
222 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.28 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
223 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.29 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
224 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.30 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
225 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.33 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
226 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.35 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
227 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 48.38 China Hefei Open 2016
228 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 48.40 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
229 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.41 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
230 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.42 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
231 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.43 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
232 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 48.46 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
233 Robert Yau 48.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
234 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.50 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
234 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.50 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
236 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.51 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
237 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.52 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
238 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.55 Japan Asian Championship 2016
239 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.57 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
240 Nikhil Soares 48.58 India Praxis Open 2016
241 Andy Denney 48.60 United States Dayton Spring 2016
242 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 48.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
243 Matic Omulec 48.67 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
244 Lucas Wesche 48.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
244 Lucas Wesche 48.68 Germany Hessen Open 2016
246 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
247 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 48.72 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
248 Andy Denney 48.73 United States Indiana 2016
249 Lucas Wesche 48.79 Germany Cubelonia 2016
249 Matic Omulec 48.79 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
249 Matic Omulec 48.79 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
252 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.80 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
252 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 48.80 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
254 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 48.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
255 Andy Denney 48.83 United States Dayton Spring 2016
255 Lucas Wesche 48.83 Germany Hessen Open 2016
255 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.83 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
258 Matic Omulec 48.84 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
259 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.85 Japan Asian Championship 2016
260 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.86 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
261 Louis Cormier 48.87 Canada National Capital Region 2016
261 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 48.87 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
263 Andy Denney 48.90 United States US Nationals 2016
263 Matic Omulec 48.90 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
265 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.92 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
266 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.94 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
267 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.95 Denmark Danish Open 2016
268 Andrey Che 48.97 Russia MPEI Open 2016
269 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.99 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
269 Karina Grandjean Beck 48.99 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
271 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.01 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
272 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
273 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 49.03 China Asian Championship 2016
274 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 49.06 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
275 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 49.09 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
276 Andy Denney 49.12 United States US Nationals 2016
276 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 49.12 Japan Asian Championship 2016
276 Mattia Furlan 49.12 Italy Vienna Open 2016
279 Feliks Zemdegs 49.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
279 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.14 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
281 Andy Denney 49.19 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
281 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.19 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
283 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 49.20 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
284 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.25 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
284 Robert Yau 49.25 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
286 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.26 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
287 Kevin Gerhardt 49.27 Germany PSKubing 2016
288 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.28 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
289 Alan Goasdoue 49.30 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
289 Karina Grandjean Beck 49.30 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
291 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.32 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
292 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.33 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
293 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.34 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
294 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.36 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
294 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.36 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
296 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.39 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
296 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.39 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
298 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.43 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
299 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.46 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
300 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.47 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
301 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.48 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
302 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.52 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
303 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.56 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
303 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.56 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
305 Isaac Langer 49.57 United States Caltech Fall 2016
306 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 49.60 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
307 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.62 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
308 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 49.64 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
309 Henri Gerber 49.65 Germany Sébra Open 2016
310 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.66 Peru US Nationals 2016
311 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.72 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
312 Lukas Pohořelický 49.73 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
313 Matic Omulec 49.75 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
314 Andy Denney 49.76 United States US Nationals 2016
314 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 49.76 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
316 Lukas Pohořelický 49.77 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
316 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.77 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
318 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 49.79 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
319 Henri Gerber 49.84 Germany German Nationals 2016
320 Sam Myung 49.89 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
321 Richie Lim 49.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
321 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 49.90 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
323 Henri Gerber 49.92 Germany Sébra Open 2016
324 Andy Denney 49.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
324 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.93 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
326 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 49.95 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
327 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 49.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
328 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 49.98 China Hefei Open 2016
329 Amos Nordman 50.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
330 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.06 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
331 Amos Nordman 50.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
331 Nikhil Soares 50.07 India Praxis Open 2016
333 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.08 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
334 Jayden McNeill 50.09 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
334 Matic Omulec 50.09 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
336 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.14 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
337 Andy Denney 50.17 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
338 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.19 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
338 Simon Westlund 50.19 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
340 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 50.22 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
341 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 50.24 China Asian Championship 2016
342 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 50.33 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
342 Robert Yau 50.33 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
344 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 50.34 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
345 Nicolas Naing 50.36 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
346 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 50.37 China Hefei Open 2016
347 Feliks Zemdegs 50.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
348 Andy Denney 50.42 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
349 Matic Omulec 50.43 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
350 Nicolas Naing 50.45 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
350 Simon Blanchard 50.45 France Champagne Open 2016
352 Nicolas Naing 50.48 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
353 Henri Gerber 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2016
353 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 50.50 China Asian Championship 2016
355 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 50.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
356 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.54 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
357 Alan Goasdoue 50.55 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
358 Robert Yau 50.56 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
359 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.57 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
359 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.57 Peru US Nationals 2016
361 Mattia Furlan 50.58 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
362 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.60 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
362 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 50.60 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
364 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.61 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
365 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 50.62 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
366 Sam Myung 50.65 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
367 Lucas Wesche 50.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
368 Matic Omulec 50.69 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
368 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 50.69 China Asian Championship 2016
370 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 50.70 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
371 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 50.72 China Shenyang Winter 2016
372 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 50.73 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
373 Daniel Yang 50.75 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
374 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.79 Denmark Danish Open 2016
375 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 50.81 Japan Asian Championship 2016
376 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.82 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
376 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.82 Denmark Lisboa Open 2016
376 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.82 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
379 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.84 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
380 Lucas Wesche 50.90 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
381 Mattia Furlan 50.91 Italy Vienna Open 2016
382 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.94 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
383 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 50.97 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
384 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.00 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
385 Daniel Wannamaker 51.01 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
385 John Brechon 51.01 United States Wiscube 2016
387 Matic Omulec 51.02 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
388 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 51.03 China Asian Championship 2016
389 Damián Campos 51.04 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
390 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.05 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
391 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.07 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
392 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.08 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
393 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.09 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
394 Nikhil Soares 51.10 India Praxis Open 2016
395 Matic Omulec 51.11 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
395 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 51.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
397 Alan Goasdoue 51.13 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
398 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 51.15 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
399 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.17 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
400 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.19 China Suzhou Open 2016
401 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
402 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.24 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
403 Henri Gerber 51.25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
404 Lucas Wesche 51.26 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
405 Andy Denney 51.31 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
405 Nikhil Soares 51.31 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
407 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 51.36 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
407 Ricky Meiler 51.36 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
409 Mattia Furlan 51.37 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
410 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 51.38 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
411 Alan Goasdoue 51.40 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
411 Andy Denney 51.40 United States US Nationals 2016
411 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.40 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
414 Amos Nordman 51.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
415 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.45 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
416 Henri Gerber 51.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
417 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 51.48 China Asian Championship 2016
418 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.50 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
419 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.51 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
420 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.52 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
421 Alban Reynaud 51.53 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
422 Mattia Furlan 51.54 Italy Vienna Open 2016
423 Lucas Wesche 51.55 Germany Cubelonia 2016
424 Bálint Bodor 51.62 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
424 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.62 China Xiamen Open 2016
426 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.63 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
427 Andy Denney 51.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
427 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.64 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
429 Matic Omulec 51.66 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
429 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.66 China Xiamen Open 2016
431 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.67 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
432 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.69 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
432 Mattia Furlan 51.69 Italy Vienna Open 2016
434 Feliks Zemdegs 51.75 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
435 Lucas Wesche 51.76 Germany Hessen Open 2016
436 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 51.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
436 Michał Pleskowicz 51.77 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
436 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 51.77 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
439 Lucas Wesche 51.78 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
440 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.80 Denmark Danish Open 2016
441 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.84 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
441 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.84 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
441 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 51.84 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
441 Lucas Wesche 51.84 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
445 Andy Denney 51.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
446 Rusty Louis Domingo 51.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
447 Lucas Wesche 51.88 Germany Cubelonia 2016
447 Nicolas Naing 51.88 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
449 Yi Wang (王旖) 51.89 China Suzhou Open 2016
450 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 51.90 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
451 Matic Omulec 51.91 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
451 Mattia Furlan 51.91 Italy Vienna Open 2016
453 Kevin Gerhardt 51.92 Germany Munich Open 2016
454 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 51.93 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
455 Matic Omulec 51.95 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
455 Matic Omulec 51.95 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
457 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 51.96 Japan Japan Open 2016
457 Chris Wall 51.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
457 Mattia Furlan 51.96 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
460 Amos Nordman 51.97 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
460 Lucas Wesche 51.97 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
462 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.98 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
463 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 51.99 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
464 Amos Nordman 52.03 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
465 Lucas Wesche 52.04 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
466 Matic Omulec 52.06 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
467 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.07 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
467 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.07 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
469 Mattia Furlan 52.10 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
470 Lucas Wesche 52.11 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
471 Andy Denney 52.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
471 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.12 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
473 Mattia Furlan 52.13 Italy Vienna Open 2016
474 John Brechon 52.15 United States Dixon Fall 2016
475 Artur Kristof 52.17 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
476 Louis Cormier 52.19 Canada National Capital Region 2016
477 Matic Omulec 52.20 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
478 Mattia Furlan 52.22 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
478 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.22 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
480 Matic Omulec 52.25 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
481 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.27 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
482 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 52.28 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
483 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.29 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
483 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 52.29 China Suzhou Open 2016
485 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.30 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
485 Kevin Gerhardt 52.30 Germany German Nationals 2016
485 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 52.30 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
485 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.30 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
489 Filip Miazek 52.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
490 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.32 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
490 Mattia Furlan 52.32 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
492 Emily Wang 52.33 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
493 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.35 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
494 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.36 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
495 Amos Nordman 52.37 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
495 Kevin Gerhardt 52.37 Germany German Nationals 2016
495 Matic Omulec 52.37 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
498 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
499 Filip Miazek 52.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
500 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 52.43 China Asian Championship 2016
501 Matic Omulec 52.49 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
502 Andy Denney 52.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
502 Lukas Pohořelický 52.51 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
504 Sam Myung 52.53 United States South Berwick Open 2016
505 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.57 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
506 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 52.58 China Shenyang Winter 2016
507 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.61 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
507 Kevin Gerhardt 52.61 Germany PSKubing 2016
509 Andy Denney 52.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
510 Artur Kristof 52.64 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
510 Henri Gerber 52.64 Germany Sébra Open 2016
512 Karina Grandjean Beck 52.66 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
513 Henri Gerber 52.67 Germany Sébra Open 2016
513 Jakob Gunnarsson 52.67 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
513 Mattia Furlan 52.67 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
516 Henri Gerber 52.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
516 Matic Omulec 52.68 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
518 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 52.70 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
519 Andy Denney 52.71 United States Dayton Spring 2016
520 Evan Liu 52.73 United States Guildford Open 2016
521 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.74 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
522 Feliks Zemdegs 52.76 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
523 Mattia Furlan 52.77 Italy Vienna Open 2016
524 Filip Miazek 52.79 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
525 Simon Westlund 52.80 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
526 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.81 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
527 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
528 Kevin Gerhardt 52.86 Germany Munich Open 2016
529 Matic Omulec 52.87 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
530 Isaac Langer 52.88 United States US Nationals 2016
530 Mattia Furlan 52.88 Italy Italian Championship 2016
532 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 52.90 China Xi'an Open 2016
533 Matic Omulec 52.94 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
534 Karina Grandjean Beck 53.00 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
535 Alan Goasdoue 53.01 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
535 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 53.01 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
537 Lucas Wesche 53.02 Germany Cubelonia 2016
538 Matic Omulec 53.05 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
538 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 53.05 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
540 Michał Pleskowicz 53.07 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
541 Juan Pablo Huanqui 53.08 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
541 Simon Westlund 53.08 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
543 Ricky Meiler 53.11 Germany Vienna Open 2016
543 Rodrigo Cabezas 53.11 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
545 Daniel Wannamaker 53.15 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
546 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.17 Denmark Danish Open 2016
547 Matic Omulec 53.18 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
547 Ramón Dersch 53.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
549 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 53.19 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
550 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 53.24 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
550 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 53.24 China Shenyang Winter 2016
552 Rey-Ann Constantino 53.25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
553 Juan Pablo Huanqui 53.27 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
554 Ainesh Sevellaraja 53.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
554 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 53.28 China Nanchang Winter 2016
556 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 53.29 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
557 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 53.30 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
558 Juan Pablo Huanqui 53.37 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
559 Ernest Seroczyński 53.38 Poland Polish Championship 2016
560 Felipe Rueda Hernández 53.40 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
561 Rusty Louis Domingo 53.41 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
562 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 53.44 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
563 Ricky Meiler 53.46 Germany Austrian Open 2016
564 Yi Wang (王旖) 53.49 China Asian Championship 2016
565 Isaac Langer 53.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
565 Ramón Dersch 53.50 Germany Hessen Open 2016
565 Sydney Weaver 53.50 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
568 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.51 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
569 Kevin Gerhardt 53.52 Germany Munich Open 2016
569 Sydney Weaver 53.52 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
571 Lucas Wesche 53.53 Germany Hessen Open 2016
571 Sebastian Weyer 53.53 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
573 Alan Goasdoue 53.55 France Champagne Open 2016
573 Cristian Huamaní 53.55 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
573 Sebastian Weyer 53.55 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
576 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.56 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
577 Matic Omulec 53.59 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
578 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 53.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
579 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 53.65 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
580 Nicolas Naing 53.67 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
581 Robert Yau 53.68 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
582 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.71 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
583 Bálint Bodor 53.72 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
583 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.72 Hong Kong Xiamen Open 2016
585 Emric Månsson 53.77 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
585 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 53.77 China Suzhou Open 2016
587 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 53.78 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
588 Daniel Yang 53.80 United States Oregon 2016
589 Henri Gerber 53.81 Germany German Open 2016
590 Jakob Gunnarsson 53.82 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
591 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 53.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
591 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 53.83 China Nanchang Winter 2016
591 Sam Myung 53.83 United States US Nationals 2016
594 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.85 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
595 Evan Liu 53.86 United States UK Championship 2016
596 Feliks Zemdegs 53.88 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
596 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 53.88 China Asian Championship 2016
598 Henri Gerber 53.90 Germany Sébra Open 2016
598 Matic Omulec 53.90 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
600 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 53.91 China Asian Championship 2016
601 Marco Belotti 53.96 Italy Italian Championship 2016
602 Isaac Langer 53.97 United States Caltech Fall 2016
603 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 54.00 China Asian Championship 2016
604 Alan Goasdoue 54.01 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
605 Ricky Meiler 54.02 Germany German Nationals 2016
605 Sam Myung 54.02 United States US Nationals 2016
607 Alan Goasdoue 54.03 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
608 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 54.05 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
608 Mattia Furlan 54.05 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
610 Daniel Yang 54.06 United States US Nationals 2016
610 Luboš Bartík 54.06 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
610 Mattia Furlan 54.06 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
610 Ricky Meiler 54.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
614 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.08 Hong Kong Xiamen Open 2016
614 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 54.08 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
614 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 54.08 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
617 John Brechon 54.09 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
617 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 54.09 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
619 Juan Pablo Huanqui 54.12 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
620 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 54.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
621 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.14 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
621 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 54.14 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
621 Mateusz Śliż 54.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
624 Dana Yi 54.17 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
624 Rami Sbahi 54.17 United States US Nationals 2016
624 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 54.17 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
627 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 54.19 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
628 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
628 Robert Yau 54.20 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
630 Dmitry Kryuzban 54.21 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
630 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.21 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
630 Michał Pleskowicz 54.21 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
630 Michał Pleskowicz 54.21 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
634 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 54.22 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
634 Manuel Bühler 54.22 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
636 Lucas Wesche 54.24 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
637 Nick Rech 54.25 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
638 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 54.27 China Asian Championship 2016
639 Andy Denney 54.29 United States US Nationals 2016
639 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 54.29 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
639 Richie Lim 54.29 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
642 Alan Goasdoue 54.30 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
643 Henri Gerber 54.31 Germany German Nationals 2016
644 Simon Blanchard 54.32 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
645 Kevin Gerhardt 54.33 Germany German Nationals 2016
645 Robert Yau 54.33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
647 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.34 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
647 Matic Omulec 54.34 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
647 Ramón Dersch 54.34 Germany PSKubing 2016
650 Jayden McNeill 54.36 Australia US Nationals 2016
651 Matic Omulec 54.37 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
652 Ricky Meiler 54.38 Germany Munich Open 2016
653 Robert Yau 54.41 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
654 Matic Omulec 54.42 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
655 Henri Gerber 54.43 Germany Sébra Open 2016
655 Juan Pablo Huanqui 54.43 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
657 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 54.45 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
657 Mattia Furlan 54.45 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
659 Jure Gregorc 54.47 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
660 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 54.51 Japan Asian Championship 2016
660 Ernest Seroczyński 54.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
660 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 54.51 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
663 Marco Belotti 54.53 Italy Italian Championship 2016
664 Matic Omulec 54.54 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
665 Henri Gerber 54.55 Germany Sébra Open 2016
665 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.55 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
667 Artur Kristof 54.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
668 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.58 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
668 Sam Myung 54.58 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
670 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 54.59 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
671 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 54.61 China Xiamen Open 2016
672 Andy Denney 54.62 United States Dayton Spring 2016
672 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.62 Denmark Danish Open 2016
672 Rami Sbahi 54.62 United States US Nationals 2016
672 Sydney Weaver 54.62 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
676 Rusty Louis Domingo 54.64 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
677 Filip Miazek 54.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
677 Matic Omulec 54.65 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
679 Vladimir Korovin 54.69 Russia MPEI Open 2016
680 Karina Grandjean Beck 54.70 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
680 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 54.70 China Asian Championship 2016
682 Filip Miazek 54.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
683 Henri Gerber 54.72 Germany Cubelonia 2016
684 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.73 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
685 Kevin Gerhardt 54.74 Germany German Nationals 2016
685 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 54.74 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
687 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.75 Poland Polish Championship 2016
688 Michał Pleskowicz 54.76 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
689 Alban Reynaud 54.77 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
690 Henri Gerber 54.78 Germany Cubelonia 2016
691 Elias Fischer 54.80 Germany German Nationals 2016
692 Henri Gerber 54.81 Germany German Nationals 2016
692 Robert Yau 54.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
692 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 54.81 China Shenyang Winter 2016
695 Antonio López 54.82 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
695 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 54.82 China Shenyang Winter 2016
695 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 54.82 China Shenyang Winter 2016
695 Vladimir Korovin 54.82 Russia MPEI Open 2016
699 Robert Yau 54.83 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
700 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 54.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
701 Andy Denney 54.85 United States Dayton Spring 2016
701 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 54.85 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
703 Andy Denney 54.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
704 Oliver Fritz 54.87 Germany PSKubing 2016
705 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.88 Hong Kong Xiamen Open 2016
706 Chris Wall 54.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
706 Dmitry Kryuzban 54.89 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
708 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 54.90 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
708 Emily Wang 54.90 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
708 Feliks Zemdegs 54.90 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
711 Andy Denney 54.91 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
712 Artur Kristof 54.92 Poland Polish Championship 2016
712 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 54.92 China Asian Championship 2016
714 Artur Kristof 54.93 Poland Polish Championship 2016
714 Simon Blanchard 54.93 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
716 Daniel Wannamaker 54.94 United States US Nationals 2016
716 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 54.94 China Asian Championship 2016
716 Kevin Gerhardt 54.94 Germany German Nationals 2016
716 Kevin Gerhardt 54.94 Germany PSKubing 2016
716 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 54.94 China Shenyang Winter 2016
721 Artur Kristof 54.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
721 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 54.95 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
721 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.95 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
724 Robert Yau 54.96 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
724 Sam Myung 54.96 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
726 Cristian Huamaní 54.97 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
726 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 54.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
728 Louis Cormier 54.98 Canada National Capital Region 2016
729 Robert Yau 55.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
730 Andy Denney 55.07 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
731 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 55.08 China Hefei Open 2016
731 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.08 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
733 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 55.09 China Asian Championship 2016
734 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 55.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
735 Artur Kristof 55.12 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
735 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 55.12 China Asian Championship 2016
737 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 55.13 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
737 Ramón Dersch 55.13 Germany German Nationals 2016
739 Emily Wang 55.14 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
739 Emric Månsson 55.14 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
741 Alan Goasdoue 55.15 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
741 Marco Belotti 55.15 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
743 Andy Denney 55.16 United States Indiana 2016
744 John Brechon 55.19 United States Wiscube 2016
744 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 55.19 China Suzhou Open 2016
746 Luboš Bartík 55.20 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
746 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
748 Ernest Seroczyński 55.21 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
749 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 55.24 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
749 Ricky Meiler 55.24 Germany Vienna Open 2016
751 Manuel Bühler 55.30 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
752 Henri Gerber 55.31 Germany Cubelonia 2016
753 Evan Liu 55.34 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
754 Karina Grandjean Beck 55.35 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
754 Karina Grandjean Beck 55.35 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
754 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 55.35 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
757 Kevin Gerhardt 55.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
757 Sebastian Weyer 55.36 Germany Sébra Open 2016
759 Robert Yau 55.37 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
760 Daniel Cano Salgado 55.38 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
761 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 55.40 China Hefei Open 2016
762 Jakob Gunnarsson 55.44 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
763 Filip Miazek 55.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
763 Mateusz Śliż 55.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
763 Rami Sbahi 55.45 United States US Nationals 2016
766 Artur Kristof 55.48 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
766 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.48 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
766 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 55.48 China Nanchang Winter 2016
766 Sam Myung 55.48 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
770 Michał Pleskowicz 55.49 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
770 Sam Myung 55.49 United States Maine Cubing 2016
772 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 55.50 China Asian Championship 2016
773 Dana Yi 55.52 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
774 Mattias Uvesten 55.53 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
775 John Brechon 55.55 United States Dixon Fall 2016
775 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 55.55 China Xining Summer Open 2016
777 Robert Yau 55.56 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
778 Feliks Zemdegs 55.57 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
779 Felipe Rueda Hernández 55.58 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
780 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 55.61 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
781 Karina Grandjean Beck 55.63 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
782 Kamil Fiedoruk 55.66 Poland Polish Championship 2016
783 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 55.67 Japan Asian Championship 2016
784 Mariano D'Imperio 55.68 Italy Milan Summer Open 2016
785 Sam Myung 55.71 United States Maine Cubing 2016
785 Simon Blanchard 55.71 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
787 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 55.73 China Hefei Open 2016
788 Alan Goasdoue 55.76 France Champagne Open 2016
789 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 55.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
789 Daniel Wallin 55.77 Sweden Danish Open 2016
789 Sebastian Weyer 55.77 Germany Cubelonia 2016
792 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 55.78 China Asian Championship 2016
792 Richard Espinosa 55.78 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
794 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 55.80 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
795 Robert Yau 55.81 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
796 Artur Kristof 55.83 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
797 Andy Denney 55.85 United States Dayton Spring 2016
798 Bálint Bodor 55.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
799 Sam Myung 55.87 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
800 Daniel Wallin 55.88 Sweden Helsinki Side Events 2016
800 Ernest Seroczyński 55.88 Poland Polish Championship 2016
800 Jakob Gunnarsson 55.88 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
803 Karina Grandjean Beck 55.89 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
804 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.91 China Asian Championship 2016
805 Mattias Uvesten 55.93 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
806 Mattia Furlan 55.96 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
807 Henri Gerber 55.97 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
808 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 55.98 China Shenyang Winter 2016
809 Ernest Seroczyński 56.01 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
809 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 56.01 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
811 Dana Yi 56.02 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
812 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.03 Hong Kong All is Well 2016
813 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 56.04 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
814 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 56.05 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
815 Laura Holzhauer 56.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
815 Rusty Louis Domingo 56.06 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
817 Antonio López 56.08 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
817 Artur Kristof 56.08 Poland Polish Championship 2016
817 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 56.08 China Asian Championship 2016
820 Elias Fischer 56.09 Germany German Nationals 2016
820 Mariano D'Imperio 56.09 Italy RoMinx Open 2016
820 Rami Sbahi 56.09 United States US Nationals 2016
823 Elias Fischer 56.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
823 Ramón Dersch 56.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
825 Alban Reynaud 56.12 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
825 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 56.12 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
825 Mateusz Śliż 56.12 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
828 Andy Denney 56.13 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
828 Juliette Sébastien 56.13 France Nancy Open 2016
828 Kevin Gerhardt 56.13 Germany Munich Open 2016
828 Manuel Bühler 56.13 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
828 Marco Belotti 56.13 Italy Milan Summer Open 2016
833 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.14 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
833 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 56.14 China Shenyang Winter 2016
835 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.15 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
836 Antonio López 56.16 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
836 Daniel Cano Salgado 56.16 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
836 Louis Cormier 56.16 Canada National Capital Region 2016
839 Bálint Bodor 56.18 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
840 Bhargav Narasimhan 56.19 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
840 Kamil Fiedoruk 56.19 Poland Polish Championship 2016
840 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 56.19 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
843 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.21 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
844 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 56.22 China Asian Championship 2016
844 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 56.22 China Asian Championship 2016
844 Ricky Meiler 56.22 Germany German Nationals 2016
844 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 56.22 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
848 Rusty Louis Domingo 56.23 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
848 Simon Blanchard 56.23 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
850 Simon Westlund 56.25 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
851 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 56.26 Taiwan All is Well 2016
852 Bhargav Narasimhan 56.27 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
852 Daniel Wallin 56.27 Sweden Danish Open 2016
852 Kevin Gerhardt 56.27 Germany German Nationals 2016
855 Manuel Bühler 56.29 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
856 Artur Kristof 56.30 Poland Polish Championship 2016
856 Elias Fischer 56.30 Germany German Nationals 2016
856 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 56.30 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
859 Artur Kristof 56.31 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
860 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 56.33 China Asian Championship 2016
860 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 56.33 Taiwan All is Well 2016
862 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.34 Hong Kong Xiamen Open 2016
862 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 56.34 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
864 Sydney Weaver 56.35 United States Athens Spring 2016
864 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 56.35 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
866 Sebastian Weyer 56.37 Germany Cubelonia 2016
867 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.39 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
868 Juan Pablo Huanqui 56.40 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
868 Ricky Meiler 56.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
870 Bhargav Narasimhan 56.41 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
870 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 56.41 China One Night in Beijing 2016
870 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.41 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
870 Mattia Furlan 56.41 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
874 Henri Gerber 56.43 Germany Cubelonia 2016
874 Jakob Gunnarsson 56.43 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
874 Michał Pleskowicz 56.43 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
877 Edoardo Disarò 56.44 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
877 Rodrigo Cabezas 56.44 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
879 Henri Gerber 56.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
879 Karina Grandjean Beck 56.47 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
881 Yi Wang (王旖) 56.48 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
882 Manuel Bühler 56.50 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
883 Ainesh Sevellaraja 56.51 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
884 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 56.52 China Hefei Open 2016
885 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 56.53 China Hefei Open 2016
886 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 56.55 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
887 Manuel Bühler 56.57 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
888 Rami Sbahi 56.58 United States US Nationals 2016
889 Ernest Seroczyński 56.59 Poland Polish Championship 2016
889 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 56.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
891 Andy Denney 56.61 United States Queen City 2016
892 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 56.63 China Nanjing Spring 2016
893 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.64 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
893 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 56.64 China Suzhou Open 2016
895 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.65 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
896 Michał Pleskowicz 56.68 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
896 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 56.68 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
898 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 56.69 China Chongqing Open 2016
899 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 56.71 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
899 Isaac Langer 56.71 United States US Nationals 2016
899 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.71 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
902 Robert Yau 56.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
903 Andy Denney 56.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
903 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 56.73 China Asian Championship 2016
905 Filip Miazek 56.74 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
905 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.74 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
907 Feliks Zemdegs 56.76 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
907 Rusty Louis Domingo 56.76 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
909 Sam Myung 56.77 United States US Nationals 2016
910 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 56.78 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2016
910 John Edison Ubaldo 56.78 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
910 Sebastian Weyer 56.78 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
913 Jakob Gunnarsson 56.79 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
914 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 56.80 Taiwan All is Well 2016
915 Maciej Lyer 56.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
916 Daniel Cano Salgado 56.82 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
917 Mariano D'Imperio 56.83 Italy RoMinx Open 2016
918 Vladimir Korovin 56.84 Russia MPEI Open 2016
919 Yi Wang (王旖) 56.85 China Suzhou Open 2016
920 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 56.86 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
921 John Brechon 56.88 United States Wiscube 2016
922 Mateusz Śliż 56.89 Poland Polish Championship 2016
922 Matic Omulec 56.89 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
922 Mattia Furlan 56.89 Italy Vienna Open 2016
925 Antonio López 56.90 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
925 Daniel Yang 56.90 United States US Nationals 2016
927 Simon Blanchard 56.91 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
928 Simon Blanchard 56.92 France Champagne Open 2016
929 Alan Goasdoue 56.93 France Champagne Open 2016
930 Jakob Gunnarsson 56.94 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
930 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 56.94 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
932 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 56.95 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
932 Sam Myung 56.95 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
934 Bhargav Narasimhan 56.96 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
935 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 56.97 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
936 Chris Wall 56.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
937 Maciej Czapiewski 57.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
938 Maksymilian Majcher 57.02 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
939 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 57.03 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
939 Simon Blanchard 57.03 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
941 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 57.04 China Asian Championship 2016
942 Isaac Langer 57.05 United States Caltech Fall 2016
943 Andrey Che 57.06 Russia MPEI Open 2016
943 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.06 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
945 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.07 Denmark Danish Open 2016
946 Manuel Bühler 57.08 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
946 Mariano D'Imperio 57.08 Italy Milan Summer Open 2016
946 Martin Fronescu 57.08 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
949 Dmitry Kryuzban 57.09 Russia MPEI Open 2016
950 Filip Miazek 57.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
950 Ricky Meiler 57.10 Germany Vienna Open 2016
950 Simon Westlund 57.10 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
953 Ramón Dersch 57.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
954 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 57.12 China Asian Championship 2016
954 Sebastian Weyer 57.12 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
956 Daniel Yang 57.14 United States Oregon 2016
956 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 57.14 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
956 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 57.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
959 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 57.16 China Asian Championship 2016
960 Daniel Yang 57.17 United States US Nationals 2016
960 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.17 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
962 Isaac Langer 57.18 United States US Nationals 2016
963 Brian Johnson 57.19 United States Dixon Fall 2016
963 Feliks Zemdegs 57.19 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
965 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 57.21 Japan Kansai Open 2016
965 Henri Gerber 57.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
967 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.22 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
967 Manuel Bühler 57.22 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
967 Yi Wang (王旖) 57.22 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
970 Alan Goasdoue 57.23 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
971 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 57.24 China Hefei Open 2016
971 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.24 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
973 Sam Myung 57.26 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
974 Ty Marshall 57.27 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
975 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 57.28 China Asian Championship 2016
976 Alban Reynaud 57.30 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
976 Mattia Furlan 57.30 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
976 Mattia Furlan 57.30 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
979 Dmitry Kryuzban 57.31 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
979 John Edison Ubaldo 57.31 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
981 Filip Miazek 57.32 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
982 Isaac Langer 57.33 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
982 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 57.33 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
984 Cristian Huamaní 57.34 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
985 Emric Månsson 57.35 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
985 Henri Gerber 57.35 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
985 Juliette Sébastien 57.35 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
988 Rusty Louis Domingo 57.36 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
988 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 57.36 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
990 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.38 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
991 Elias Fischer 57.39 Germany German Nationals 2016
992 Simon Blanchard 57.41 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
993 Daniel Wallin 57.42 Sweden Helsinki Side Events 2016
994 Clément Cherblanc 57.44 France Annecy Open 2016
994 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.44 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
994 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 57.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
997 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.45 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
998 Andy Denney 57.46 United States Dayton Spring 2016
998 Artur Kristof 57.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
1000 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 57.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016