Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.58 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.83 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
3 Matic Omulec 43.74 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
4 Lucas Wesche 43.80 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
5 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
6 Nicolas Naing 43.92 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
7 Felipe Rueda Hernández 43.98 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
8 Lucas Wesche 44.11 Germany Munich Open 2015
9 Felipe Rueda Hernández 44.71 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
10 Matic Omulec 44.91 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
11 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.14 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
12 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.31 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
13 Matic Omulec 45.46 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
14 Lucas Wesche 45.86 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
15 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.89 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
16 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.03 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
17 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.21 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
18 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.25 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
19 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.31 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
20 Felipe Rueda Hernández 46.37 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
21 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.72 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
22 Feliks Zemdegs 46.75 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
23 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.80 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
23 Nicolas Naing 46.80 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
25 Lucas Wesche 46.83 Germany Munich Open 2015
26 Oscar Roth Andersen 46.99 Denmark Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
27 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.11 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
28 Nicolas Naing 47.17 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
29 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.25 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
30 Simon Blanchard 47.27 France France 2015
31 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.30 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
32 Matic Omulec 47.74 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
33 Felipe Rueda Hernández 47.90 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
34 Matic Omulec 47.91 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
35 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
36 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.03 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
37 Lucas Wesche 48.11 Germany German Open 2015
38 Feliks Zemdegs 48.21 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
39 Feliks Zemdegs 48.23 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
40 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.30 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
41 Matic Omulec 48.38 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
42 Bálint Bodor 48.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
42 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.44 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
44 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.46 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
45 Bálint Bodor 48.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
46 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.68 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
47 Matic Omulec 48.79 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
48 Simon Blanchard 48.86 France FLIP Open 2015
49 Artur Kristof 48.87 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
50 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.89 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
51 Bálint Bodor 48.95 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
52 Henri Gerber 48.97 Germany German Open 2015
53 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
54 Filip Miazek 49.05 Poland Polish Championship 2015
55 Feliks Zemdegs 49.06 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
55 Filip Miazek 49.06 Poland Polish Championship 2015
57 Lucas Wesche 49.09 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
58 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.26 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
59 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.31 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
60 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.37 Denmark Danish Special 2015
61 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.43 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
62 Artur Kristof 49.44 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
63 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.48 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
64 Kevin Costello III 49.58 United States US Nationals 2015
64 Oscar Roth Andersen 49.58 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
66 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.59 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
67 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.65 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
68 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.67 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
69 Matic Omulec 49.76 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
70 Matic Omulec 49.81 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
71 Filip Miazek 49.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
72 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.83 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
73 Filip Miazek 49.84 Poland Polish Open 2015
74 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 49.86 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
75 Louis Cormier 49.93 Canada National Capital Region 2015
76 Feliks Zemdegs 49.94 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
76 Lucas Wesche 49.94 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
78 Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.97 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
79 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.02 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
80 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.13 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
81 Amos Nordman 50.15 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
82 Lucas Wesche 50.16 Germany Munich Open 2015
83 Chris Wall 50.18 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
84 Feliks Zemdegs 50.27 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
85 Feliks Zemdegs 50.41 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
86 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.50 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
87 Louis Cormier 50.51 Canada Canadian Open 2015
88 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 50.53 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
88 Lucas Wesche 50.53 Germany German Open 2015
90 Feliks Zemdegs 50.56 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
91 Lucas Wesche 50.59 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
92 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.62 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
93 Robert Yau 50.66 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
94 Lucas Wesche 50.68 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
95 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 50.71 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
96 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.80 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
97 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.81 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
98 Artur Kristof 50.84 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
99 Juan Pablo Huanqui 50.94 Peru New Avge Open 2015
99 Lucas Wesche 50.94 Germany German Open 2015
101 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.99 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
101 Filip Miazek 50.99 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
103 Artur Kristof 51.01 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
104 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.10 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
105 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.23 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
106 Lucas Wesche 51.25 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
107 Bálint Bodor 51.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
108 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 51.31 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
109 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.33 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
110 Lucas Wesche 51.40 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
111 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.44 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
112 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.46 Denmark Danish Special 2015
113 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.47 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
114 Matic Omulec 51.52 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
115 Matic Omulec 51.54 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
116 Lucas Wesche 51.55 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
117 Lucas Wesche 51.58 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
118 Juan Pablo Huanqui 51.60 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
119 Matic Omulec 51.62 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
120 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.65 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015
121 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 51.66 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
122 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.69 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
122 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.69 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
124 Artur Kristof 51.71 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
125 Amos Nordman 51.72 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
126 Feliks Zemdegs 51.78 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
127 Filip Miazek 51.79 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
128 Feliks Zemdegs 51.82 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
129 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 51.83 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
130 Mattia Furlan 51.88 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
131 Matic Omulec 51.89 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
132 Artur Kristof 51.92 Poland Polish Championship 2015
133 Artur Kristof 51.93 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
134 Feliks Zemdegs 51.95 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
135 Felipe Rueda Hernández 51.99 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
136 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.04 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
137 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.07 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
138 Rusty Louis Domingo 52.09 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
139 Nicolas Naing 52.10 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
140 Lucas Wesche 52.11 Germany German Nationals 2015
141 Artur Kristof 52.15 Poland Polish Championship 2015
142 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.16 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
143 Artur Kristof 52.17 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
144 Feliks Zemdegs 52.19 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
145 Feliks Zemdegs 52.21 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
146 Bálint Bodor 52.24 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
147 Feliks Zemdegs 52.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
148 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.27 Denmark Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
149 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.29 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
150 Lucas Wesche 52.33 Germany Munich Open 2015
151 Lucas Wesche 52.34 Germany German Open 2015
152 Artur Kristof 52.38 Poland Polish Open 2015
153 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.40 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
153 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.40 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
153 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.40 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
156 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.46 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
157 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 52.47 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
158 Feliks Zemdegs 52.49 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
159 Bálint Bodor 52.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
160 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.54 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
161 Feliks Zemdegs 52.55 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
162 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.58 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
163 Feliks Zemdegs 52.59 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
164 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.60 Denmark Danish Special 2015
165 Filip Miazek 52.63 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
166 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.69 Denmark Danish Special 2015
167 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.74 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
168 Matic Omulec 52.75 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
169 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 52.79 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
170 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.82 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
171 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.87 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
172 Juan Pablo Huanqui 52.97 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
173 Bálint Bodor 52.98 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
173 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.98 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
175 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.99 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
176 Feliks Zemdegs 53.00 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
177 Artur Kristof 53.01 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
178 Feliks Zemdegs 53.05 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
179 Juan Pablo Huanqui 53.06 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
179 Lucas Wesche 53.06 Germany German Nationals 2015
181 Artur Kristof 53.24 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
182 Feliks Zemdegs 53.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
183 Michał Pleskowicz 53.28 Poland France 2015
183 Ricky Meiler 53.28 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
185 Andy Denney 53.29 United States US Nationals 2015
186 Antonio López 53.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
187 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 53.35 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
188 Matic Omulec 53.39 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
189 Felipe Rueda Hernández 53.48 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
190 Andy Denney 53.52 United States US Nationals 2015
191 Louis Cormier 53.56 Canada Canadian Open 2015
191 Lucas Wesche 53.56 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
193 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.58 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
194 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 53.63 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
195 Artur Kristof 53.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
196 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.66 Denmark Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
197 Filip Miazek 53.67 Poland Polish Championship 2015
198 Lucas Wesche 53.68 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
199 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.78 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
200 Sydney Weaver 53.80 United States Athens Fall 2015
201 Artur Kristof 53.83 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
202 Matic Omulec 53.84 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
203 Feliks Zemdegs 53.85 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
203 Matic Omulec 53.85 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
205 Amos Nordman 53.89 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
206 Louis Cormier 53.91 Canada National Capital Region 2015
207 Juan Pablo Huanqui 53.93 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
208 Feliks Zemdegs 53.94 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
209 Artur Kristof 53.95 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
210 Juan Pablo Huanqui 53.96 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
210 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.96 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
212 Michał Pleskowicz 53.99 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
213 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.05 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
214 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.09 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
215 Simon Blanchard 54.11 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
216 Mateusz Śliż 54.13 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
217 Artur Kristof 54.18 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
218 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
219 Artur Kristof 54.25 Poland Polish Open 2015
220 Juan Pablo Huanqui 54.27 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
221 Rusty Louis Domingo 54.28 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
222 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.30 Denmark Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
223 Artur Kristof 54.33 Poland Polish Open 2015
224 Michał Pleskowicz 54.38 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
225 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.40 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
226 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.49 Denmark Danish Special 2015
227 Filip Miazek 54.53 Poland Polish Open 2015
228 Artur Kristof 54.64 Poland Polish Championship 2015
228 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 54.64 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
230 Bálint Bodor 54.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
231 Artur Kristof 54.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
232 Juan Pablo Huanqui 54.70 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
233 Artur Kristof 54.71 Poland Polish Open 2015
233 Bálint Bodor 54.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
235 Nicolas Naing 54.76 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
236 Louis Cormier 54.78 Canada National Capital Region 2015
237 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.82 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
237 Juan Pablo Huanqui 54.82 Peru New Avge Open 2015
239 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 54.85 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
240 Artur Kristof 54.86 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
241 Artur Kristof 54.89 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
242 Amos Nordman 54.90 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
243 Filip Miazek 54.96 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
243 Yi Wang (王旖) 54.96 China China Championship 2015
245 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 55.02 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
246 Filip Miazek 55.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
247 Lucas Wesche 55.06 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
248 Lukas Pohořelický 55.08 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
249 Filip Miazek 55.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
250 Amos Nordman 55.12 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
250 Matic Omulec 55.12 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
252 Louis Cormier 55.18 Canada Canadian Open 2015
253 Matic Omulec 55.19 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
254 Andy Denney 55.20 United States MCC Gamma 2015
255 Filip Miazek 55.22 Poland Polish Championship 2015
256 Matic Omulec 55.24 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
257 Felipe Rueda Hernández 55.25 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
258 Juan Pablo Huanqui 55.29 Peru New Avge Open 2015
259 Feliks Zemdegs 55.30 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
260 Bálint Bodor 55.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
260 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 55.31 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
262 Andreas Gröbmayr 55.35 Germany German Open 2015
262 Richard Jay S. Apagar 55.35 Philippines BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
264 Ramón Dersch 55.36 Germany Hessen Open 2015
265 Kamil Fiedoruk 55.39 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
266 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 55.46 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
267 Felipe Rueda Hernández 55.47 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
268 Lucas Wesche 55.52 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
269 Artur Kristof 55.55 Poland Polish Open 2015
270 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 55.57 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
271 Ricky Meiler 55.58 Germany Munich Open 2015
272 Juan Pablo Huanqui 55.60 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
273 Filip Miazek 55.66 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
274 Michał Pleskowicz 55.67 Poland France 2015
275 Mariano D'Imperio 55.68 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
276 Louis Cormier 55.69 Canada National Capital Region 2015
277 Ricky Meiler 55.72 Germany German Nationals 2015
278 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.79 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
279 Juan Pablo Huanqui 55.88 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
280 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 55.89 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
281 Artur Kristof 55.91 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
282 Artur Kristof 55.92 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
283 Artur Kristof 55.94 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
283 Robert Yau 55.94 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
285 Artur Kristof 55.97 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
286 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.01 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
287 Lucas Wesche 56.02 Germany German Nationals 2015
287 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.02 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
289 Artur Kristof 56.07 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
289 Daniel Wannamaker 56.07 United States US Nationals 2015
291 Simon Blanchard 56.11 France Nancy Open 2015
292 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.13 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
293 Dmitry Aniskin 56.14 Russia Dvina Open 2015
293 Juan Pablo Huanqui 56.14 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
295 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.17 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
295 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.17 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
295 Matic Omulec 56.17 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
298 Artur Kristof 56.18 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
299 Michał Pleskowicz 56.19 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
300 Juan Pablo Huanqui 56.23 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
301 Feliks Zemdegs 56.24 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
301 Juan Pablo Huanqui 56.24 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
303 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
304 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.28 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
305 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 56.36 Republic of Korea Prague Open 2015
306 Filip Miazek 56.38 Poland Polish Championship 2015
307 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.39 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
307 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.39 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
309 Filip Miazek 56.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
309 Robert Yau 56.40 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
311 Chris Wall 56.44 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
311 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.44 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
313 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 56.45 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
314 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.48 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
315 Andy Denney 56.52 United States Dayton 2015
315 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.52 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
317 Sydney Weaver 56.58 United States Athens Fall 2015
318 Simon Blanchard 56.59 France FLIP Open 2015
319 Mariano D'Imperio 56.61 Italy Italian Open 2015
320 Artur Kristof 56.63 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
321 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.65 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
321 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.65 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
323 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.66 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
324 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.70 Denmark Danish Special 2015
325 Filip Miazek 56.73 Poland Polish Open 2015
325 Filip Miazek 56.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
327 Matic Omulec 56.74 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
328 Artur Kristof 56.75 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
329 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.78 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
330 Artur Kristof 56.80 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
330 Filip Miazek 56.80 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
332 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.86 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
333 Lucas Wesche 56.88 Germany German Nationals 2015
334 Juan Pablo Huanqui 56.90 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
335 Lucas Wesche 56.93 Germany Munich Open 2015
336 Filip Miazek 56.94 Poland Polish Championship 2015
336 Michał Halczuk 56.94 Poland Polish Championship 2015
338 Filip Miazek 56.96 Poland Polish Open 2015
339 Chris Wall 56.98 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
340 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.99 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
341 Sebastian Weyer 57.00 Germany Hessen Open 2015
342 Michał Pleskowicz 57.01 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
343 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.02 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
344 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.05 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
345 Mattia Furlan 57.06 Italy Italian Open 2015
346 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.07 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
346 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.07 Republic of Korea Prague Open 2015
348 Robert Yau 57.09 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
349 Felipe Rueda Hernández 57.11 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
349 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.11 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
351 Bálint Bodor 57.12 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
352 Louis Cormier 57.14 Canada National Capital Region 2015
352 Michał Pleskowicz 57.14 Poland France 2015
354 Juan Pablo Huanqui 57.17 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
355 Artur Kristof 57.18 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
355 Filip Miazek 57.18 Poland Polish Open 2015
355 Robert Yau 57.18 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
358 Kalina Jakubowska 57.20 Poland Polish Championship 2015
358 Sam Myung 57.20 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
358 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 57.20 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
361 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.22 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
362 Mariano D'Imperio 57.23 Italy Italian Championship 2015
363 Felipe Rueda Hernández 57.25 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
363 Ricky Meiler 57.25 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
365 Ricky Meiler 57.27 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
366 Ramón Dersch 57.30 Germany Hessen Open 2015
366 Simon Blanchard 57.30 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
368 Artur Kristof 57.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
369 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.38 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
370 Artur Kristof 57.41 Poland Polish Championship 2015
370 Artur Kristof 57.41 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
370 Matic Omulec 57.41 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
373 Lucas Wesche 57.43 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
374 Andy Denney 57.46 United States US Nationals 2015
375 Artur Kristof 57.48 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
375 Feliks Zemdegs 57.48 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
377 Felipe Rueda Hernández 57.49 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
378 Artur Kristof 57.50 Poland Polish Open 2015
378 Filip Miazek 57.50 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
378 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.50 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
378 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.50 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
382 Michał Pleskowicz 57.51 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
383 Andy Denney 57.56 United States US Nationals 2015
383 Bhargav Narasimhan 57.56 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
385 Sebastian Weyer 57.58 Germany German Open 2015
386 Filip Miazek 57.59 Poland Polish Open 2015
386 Kamil Fiedoruk 57.59 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
388 Artur Kristof 57.61 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
389 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.63 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
390 Artur Kristof 57.67 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
391 Maksymilian Majcher 57.68 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
391 Maksymilian Majcher 57.68 Poland Polish Open 2015
393 Artur Kristof 57.69 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
394 Kalina Jakubowska 57.70 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
395 Michał Pleskowicz 57.71 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
396 Juan Pablo Huanqui 57.72 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
396 Matic Omulec 57.72 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
398 Filip Miazek 57.74 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
399 Artur Kristof 57.76 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
399 Feliks Zemdegs 57.76 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
399 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 57.76 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
402 Robert Yau 57.79 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
403 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.83 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
404 Matic Omulec 57.84 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
405 Sydney Weaver 57.87 United States Athens Fall 2015
406 Mattia Furlan 57.88 Italy Italian Open 2015
407 Ricky Meiler 57.94 Germany Munich Open 2015
408 Elias Fischer 58.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
409 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.01 Denmark Danish Special 2015
410 Juan Pablo Huanqui 58.02 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
410 Mattia Furlan 58.02 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
412 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 58.06 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
412 Maksymilian Majcher 58.06 Poland Polish Championship 2015
412 Mariano D'Imperio 58.06 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
415 Artur Kristof 58.07 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
416 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 58.10 China China Championship 2015
417 Simon Blanchard 58.12 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
418 Artur Kristof 58.14 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
418 Matic Omulec 58.14 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
420 Mariano D'Imperio 58.17 Italy Italian Championship 2015
421 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 58.18 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
422 Robert Yau 58.19 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
423 Filip Miazek 58.20 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
424 Mateusz Śliż 58.21 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
425 Rami Sbahi 58.28 United States Canadian Open 2015
425 Yi Wang (王旖) 58.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
427 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 58.29 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
428 Chris Wall 58.30 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
428 Matic Omulec 58.30 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
428 Mattia Furlan 58.30 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
431 Chris Wall 58.32 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
431 Robert Yau 58.32 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
433 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 58.33 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
433 Sebastian Weyer 58.33 Germany German Open 2015
435 Jayden McNeill 58.34 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
436 John Brechon 58.36 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
437 Dario Roa Sánchez 58.39 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
438 Robert Yau 58.41 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
439 Rusty Louis Domingo 58.44 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
440 Andy Denney 58.50 United States US Nationals 2015
440 Mattia Furlan 58.50 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
442 Artur Kristof 58.54 Poland Polish Open 2015
443 Sebastian Weyer 58.56 Germany Hessen Open 2015
444 Zoé de Moffarts 58.57 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
445 Artur Kristof 58.60 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
446 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 58.61 China China Championship 2015
447 Matic Omulec 58.63 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
447 Robert Yau 58.63 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
449 Filip Miazek 58.64 Poland Polish Championship 2015
450 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 58.69 China China Championship 2015
451 Lucas Wesche 58.71 Germany German Nationals 2015
452 Artur Kristof 58.72 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
452 Dmitry Aniskin 58.72 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
452 Sebastian Weyer 58.72 Germany Hessen Open 2015
455 Dmitry Aniskin 58.75 Russia Dvina Open 2015
456 Artur Kristof 58.78 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
456 Juan Pablo Huanqui 58.78 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
456 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 58.78 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
459 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 58.80 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
460 Daniel Sheppard 58.82 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
460 Ronan Felipe Jorge 58.82 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
462 Andreas Gröbmayr 58.84 Germany German Open 2015
463 Andy Denney 58.85 United States Dayton 2015
463 Antonio López 58.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
465 Robert Yau 58.87 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
466 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.90 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
466 Jayden McNeill 58.90 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
468 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 58.91 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
468 Mattia Furlan 58.91 Italy Italian Open 2015
470 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.92 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
471 Bhargav Narasimhan 58.95 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
472 Artur Kristof 58.96 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
472 Michał Halczuk 58.96 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
474 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
475 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 59.02 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
475 Maksymilian Majcher 59.02 Poland Polish Championship 2015
475 Yi Wang (王旖) 59.02 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
478 Simon Blanchard 59.03 France Nancy Open 2015
479 Amos Nordman 59.04 Finland Finnish Open 2015
479 Mariano D'Imperio 59.04 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
479 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 59.04 China China Championship 2015
482 Henri Gerber 59.05 Germany German Open 2015
482 Sebastian Weyer 59.05 Germany German Nationals 2015
484 Andy Denney 59.07 United States Michigan 2015
484 Simon Blanchard 59.07 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
486 Artur Kristof 59.11 Poland Polish Open 2015
486 Artur Kristof 59.11 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
486 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 59.11 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
489 Sydney Weaver 59.12 United States US Nationals 2015
490 Artur Kristof 59.13 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
490 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 59.13 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
492 Kevin Costello III 59.17 United States US Nationals 2015
493 Henri Gerber 59.24 Germany German Nationals 2015
493 Matic Omulec 59.24 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
493 Sydney Weaver 59.24 United States US Nationals 2015
496 Bhargav Narasimhan 59.25 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
496 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 59.25 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
496 Marco Belotti 59.25 Italy Italian Open 2015
496 Robert Yau 59.25 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
500 Maksymilian Majcher 59.28 Poland Polish Open 2015
501 Felipe Rueda Hernández 59.31 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
501 Henri Gerber 59.31 Germany German Open 2015
503 Artur Kristof 59.34 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
503 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 59.34 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
503 Kamil Fiedoruk 59.34 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
506 Sydney Weaver 59.38 United States US Nationals 2015
506 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 59.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
508 Robert Yau 59.40 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
509 Evan Liu 59.41 United States Danish Special 2015
509 Robert Yau 59.41 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
511 Alban Reynaud 59.43 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
512 Artur Kristof 59.44 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
512 Felipe Rueda Hernández 59.44 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
514 Antonio López 59.45 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
515 Artur Kristof 59.48 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
516 Sydney Weaver 59.52 United States Athens Fall 2015
517 Daniel Wannamaker 59.54 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
518 Sebastian Weyer 59.55 Germany Hessen Open 2015
519 Mariano D'Imperio 59.56 Italy Italian Open 2015
520 Mateusz Śliż 59.57 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
520 Mateusz Śliż 59.57 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
522 Artur Kristof 59.59 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
523 Mateusz Śliż 59.60 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
524 Mattia Furlan 59.61 Italy Italian Open 2015
525 Artur Kristof 59.64 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
526 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 59.65 China China Championship 2015
527 Andreas Gröbmayr 59.66 Germany German Open 2015
527 Mattia Furlan 59.66 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
529 Artur Kristof 59.67 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
530 Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.68 Philippines BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
531 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 59.70 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
532 Henri Gerber 59.71 Germany German Nationals 2015
533 Andy Denney 59.72 United States Michigan 2015
533 Bálint Bodor 59.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
533 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 59.72 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
533 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.72 Denmark Danish Special 2015
537 Michał Pleskowicz 59.74 Poland Polish Championship 2015
537 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.74 Denmark Danish Special 2015
537 Riley Woo 59.74 United States US Nationals 2015
540 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.75 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
541 Filip Miazek 59.76 Poland Polish Open 2015
541 Robert Yau 59.76 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
543 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.77 Denmark Danish Special 2015
544 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.78 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
545 Oliver Fritz 59.81 Germany German Nationals 2015
546 Maksymilian Majcher 59.84 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
547 Feliks Zemdegs 59.85 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
547 Maksymilian Majcher 59.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
549 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 59.86 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
549 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 59.86 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
551 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 59.87 China China Championship 2015
551 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.87 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
553 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 59.89 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
554 Maksymilian Majcher 59.90 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
555 Maksymilian Majcher 59.91 Poland Polish Championship 2015
556 Chris Wall 59.94 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
557 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.00 China China Championship 2015
558 Daniel Wannamaker 1:00.01 United States Athens Winter Mystery 2015
558 Michał Pleskowicz 1:00.01 Poland France 2015
560 Ramón Dersch 1:00.02 Germany Munich Open 2015
561 Henri Gerber 1:00.06 Germany German Open 2015
562 Kevin Costello III 1:00.09 United States US Nationals 2015
562 Michał Pleskowicz 1:00.09 Poland Polish Open 2015
562 Rusty Louis Domingo 1:00.09 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
565 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:00.11 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
566 Jayden McNeill 1:00.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
567 Henri Gerber 1:00.15 Germany German Nationals 2015
568 Robert Yau 1:00.16 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
568 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.16 Germany Hessen Open 2015
570 Matic Omulec 1:00.18 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
571 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:00.19 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
572 Artur Kristof 1:00.22 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
572 John Edison Ubaldo 1:00.22 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
574 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.23 Philippines BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
575 Matic Omulec 1:00.24 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
576 Artur Kristof 1:00.25 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
576 Michał Pleskowicz 1:00.25 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
578 Amos Nordman 1:00.26 Finland Finnish Open 2015
579 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.28 Italy Italian Open 2015
580 Zoé de Moffarts 1:00.33 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
581 Rusty Louis Domingo 1:00.36 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
582 Artur Kristof 1:00.39 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
582 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.39 Philippines BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
584 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.42 China Beijing Open 2015
584 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:00.42 China China Championship 2015
586 Mattia Furlan 1:00.44 Italy Italian Open 2015
586 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.44 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
588 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.45 Italy Italian Open 2015
589 Bálint Bodor 1:00.46 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
589 Kevin Costello III 1:00.46 United States US Nationals 2015
591 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:00.47 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
591 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.47 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
593 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
594 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.52 Japan Japan Open 2015
595 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:00.53 China China Championship 2015
596 Rami Sbahi 1:00.54 United States Michigan 2015
597 Antoine Cantin 1:00.57 Canada China Championship 2015
598 Mattia Furlan 1:00.59 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
599 Mateusz Śliż 1:00.66 Poland Polish Open 2015
599 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:00.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
601 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.68 Denmark Danish Special 2015
602 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.69 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
603 Robert Yau 1:00.71 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
604 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:00.76 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
605 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:00.79 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015
605 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.79 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
607 Dmitry Aniskin 1:00.81 Russia Dvina Open 2015
608 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:00.83 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
608 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.83 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
610 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.84 Japan Kansai Open 2015
611 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:00.85 India Indian Nationals 2015
612 Michał Pleskowicz 1:00.87 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
613 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.88 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
614 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:00.89 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
615 Andy Denney 1:00.90 United States US Nationals 2015
616 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.91 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
617 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.94 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
618 Antoine Cantin 1:00.96 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
619 Ramón Dersch 1:00.97 Germany Munich Open 2015
620 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.00 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
621 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:01.02 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
622 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:01.05 Germany Munich Open 2015
622 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.05 Germany German Nationals 2015
624 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.10 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
624 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
624 Matic Omulec 1:01.10 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
627 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:01.11 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
628 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:01.12 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
629 Artur Kristof 1:01.13 Poland Polish Championship 2015
629 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 1:01.13 Japan Kansai Open 2015
631 Antoine Cantin 1:01.14 Canada China Championship 2015
631 Artur Kristof 1:01.14 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
633 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:01.16 India Indian Nationals 2015
633 Robert Yau 1:01.16 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
635 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.19 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
635 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.19 Italy Italian Championship 2015
637 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:01.20 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
638 Rami Sbahi 1:01.21 United States Michigan 2015
639 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:01.22 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
640 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.24 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
641 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:01.28 China China Championship 2015
642 Robert Yau 1:01.31 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
643 Evan Liu 1:01.34 United States Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
644 Riley Woo 1:01.35 United States US Nationals 2015
645 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.37 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
645 Michael Gottlieb 1:01.37 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
645 Michał Pleskowicz 1:01.37 Poland Polish Open 2015
648 Zoé de Moffarts 1:01.38 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
649 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:01.40 Germany Munich Open 2015
649 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:01.40 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
651 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.41 Poland Polish Open 2015
652 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.42 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
653 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:01.45 China China Championship 2015
653 Simon Blanchard 1:01.45 France France 2015
655 Evan Liu 1:01.46 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
656 Andy Denney 1:01.47 United States Michigan 2015
657 Antonio López 1:01.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
657 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.48 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
659 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:01.50 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
659 Simon Blanchard 1:01.50 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
661 Mattia Furlan 1:01.52 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
661 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:01.52 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
661 Sydney Weaver 1:01.52 United States US Nationals 2015
664 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.53 Poland Polish Open 2015
664 Simon Blanchard 1:01.53 France Nancy Open 2015
666 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:01.54 Germany Hessen Open 2015
666 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.54 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
668 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:01.55 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
669 Andong Chen (陈安栋) 1:01.57 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
669 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.57 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
669 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.57 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
672 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:01.58 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
673 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.59 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
674 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:01.64 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2015
675 Artur Kristof 1:01.65 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
675 Artur Kristof 1:01.65 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
677 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.66 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
677 Michael Gottlieb 1:01.66 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
679 Robert Yau 1:01.67 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
680 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:01.68 India Indian Nationals 2015
680 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:01.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
682 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:01.69 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
683 Andy Denney 1:01.70 United States Indiana 2015
683 Andy Denney 1:01.70 United States Indiana 2015
683 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.70 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
683 Simon Blanchard 1:01.70 France FLIP Open 2015
687 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:01.71 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
688 Robert Yau 1:01.72 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
689 Evan Liu 1:01.73 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
690 Chris Wall 1:01.74 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
691 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.76 Poland Polish Open 2015
692 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:01.77 Philippines Pinoy Speed Cubing Olympics 2015
692 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:01.77 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
694 Angel Anampa 1:01.81 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
695 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.84 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
696 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.85 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
696 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:01.85 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
698 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:01.86 Peru New Avge Open 2015
699 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:01.88 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
700 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:01.91 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
701 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.92 Italy Italian Championship 2015
701 Micha Zahnd 1:01.92 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2015
703 Alban Reynaud 1:01.93 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
704 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.94 Poland Polish Open 2015
704 Marco Belotti 1:01.94 Italy Italian Open 2015
704 Mattia Furlan 1:01.94 Italy Italian Open 2015
707 Daniel Wannamaker 1:01.95 United States US Nationals 2015
707 Sydney Weaver 1:01.95 United States Athens Fall 2015
709 Dmitry Aniskin 1:01.98 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
710 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.99 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
711 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:02.01 China China Championship 2015
712 Filip Miazek 1:02.02 Poland Polish Open 2015
712 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:02.02 China Beijing Open 2015
714 Rami Sbahi 1:02.03 United States Canadian Open 2015
715 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:02.04 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
716 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.06 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
716 Sydney Weaver 1:02.06 United States Athens Fall 2015
718 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:02.07 China China Championship 2015
719 Antoine Cantin 1:02.08 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
719 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.08 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
721 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:02.09 Chile LMDL Open 2015
722 Artur Kristof 1:02.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
722 Robert Yau 1:02.10 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
724 Artur Kristof 1:02.11 Poland Polish Open 2015
724 Jayden McNeill 1:02.11 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
726 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.13 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
726 Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.13 Poland Polish Open 2015
728 Chris Wall 1:02.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
729 Amos Nordman 1:02.16 Finland Finnish Open 2015
729 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:02.16 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
729 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.16 Denmark Danish Special 2015
732 Sam Myung 1:02.17 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
733 Simon Blanchard 1:02.18 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
734 Michał Pleskowicz 1:02.19 Poland Polish Open 2015
734 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:02.19 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
736 Mitchell Lane 1:02.23 United States US Nationals 2015
736 Simon Blanchard 1:02.23 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
738 Artur Kristof 1:02.24 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
739 Henri Gerber 1:02.25 Germany German Open 2015
740 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.26 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
740 Mateusz Śliż 1:02.26 Poland Polish Open 2015
742 Kevin Costello III 1:02.27 United States US Nationals 2015
742 Mattia Furlan 1:02.27 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
742 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:02.27 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
745 Michał Pleskowicz 1:02.29 Poland Polish Open 2015
746 Michał Pleskowicz 1:02.32 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
747 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:02.33 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
747 Michael Gottlieb 1:02.33 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
747 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
750 Alban Reynaud 1:02.34 France France 2015
751 Sydney Weaver 1:02.36 United States Athens Fall 2015
752 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:02.37 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
753 Mattia Furlan 1:02.38 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
754 Walker Welch 1:02.39 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
755 Ricky Meiler 1:02.40 Germany German Nationals 2015
755 Robert Yau 1:02.40 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
757 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:02.41 Philippines BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
758 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.42 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
759 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:02.44 Russia MPEI Open 2015
759 Mateusz Śliż 1:02.44 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
759 Robert Yau 1:02.44 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
762 Daniel Sheppard 1:02.47 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
763 Dmitry Aniskin 1:02.49 Russia Vrn Spring 2015
763 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.49 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
765 Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
766 Artur Kristof 1:02.52 Poland Polish Championship 2015
767 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:02.53 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2015
768 Filip Miazek 1:02.54 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
769 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.55 Republic of Korea Prague Open 2015
769 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.55 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
771 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:02.56 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
771 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 1:02.56 China China Championship 2015
773 Dmitry Aniskin 1:02.57 Russia MPEI Open 2015
774 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.58 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
774 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:02.58 Peru New Avge Open 2015
776 Filip Miazek 1:02.59 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
776 Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.59 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
778 Robert Yau 1:02.61 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
779 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:02.63 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
780 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:02.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
781 Robert Yau 1:02.68 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
782 Filip Miazek 1:02.69 Poland Polish Championship 2015
782 Simon Blanchard 1:02.69 France Nancy Open 2015
784 Rami Sbahi 1:02.70 United States Michigan 2015
785 Artur Kristof 1:02.71 Poland Polish Championship 2015
785 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.71 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
785 Mattia Furlan 1:02.71 Italy Italian Open 2015
785 Oliver Fritz 1:02.71 Germany German Nationals 2015
785 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:02.71 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
790 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.72 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
791 Michał Halczuk 1:02.73 Poland Polish Championship 2015
791 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:02.73 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
793 Daniel Sheppard 1:02.76 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
794 Daniel Wannamaker 1:02.78 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
794 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.78 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
794 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:02.78 Japan Japan Open 2015
797 Antoine Cantin 1:02.80 Canada National Capital Region 2015
797 Filip Miazek 1:02.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
799 Andy Denney 1:02.81 United States MCC Gamma 2015
799 Lukas Pohořelický 1:02.81 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
801 Evan Liu 1:02.82 United States Danish Special 2015
801 Robert Yau 1:02.82 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
803 Daniel Wallin 1:02.83 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
804 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:02.84 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
804 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.84 Denmark Danish Special 2015
804 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.84 Denmark Danish Special 2015
807 Filip Miazek 1:02.85 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
808 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:02.90 Germany Munich Open 2015
808 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:02.90 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2015
810 Dmitry Aniskin 1:02.91 Russia Saint Petersburg Spring Open 2015
811 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.93 Italy Italian Championship 2015
811 Simon Blanchard 1:02.93 France France 2015
813 Bálint Bodor 1:02.94 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
814 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.95 United States Michigan 2015
815 Michał Pleskowicz 1:02.96 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
815 Mitchell Lane 1:02.96 United States US Nationals 2015
817 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.99 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
818 Chris Wall 1:03.00 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
819 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:03.01 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
820 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:03.02 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
820 Simon Blanchard 1:03.02 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
822 Andong Chen (陈安栋) 1:03.03 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
822 Artur Kristof 1:03.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
822 Ricky Meiler 1:03.03 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
822 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:03.03 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
826 Alban Reynaud 1:03.04 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
827 Ricky Meiler 1:03.05 Germany German Nationals 2015
828 Michał Pleskowicz 1:03.06 Poland Polish Open 2015
829 Dmitry Aniskin 1:03.07 Russia Dvina Open 2015
829 Marco Belotti 1:03.07 Italy Italian Open 2015
829 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1:03.07 Iran World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
832 Angel Anampa 1:03.09 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
832 Jure Gregorc 1:03.09 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
834 Rusty Louis Domingo 1:03.11 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
835 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:03.12 China China Championship 2015
836 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:03.15 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
837 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:03.16 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
837 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.16 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
839 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:03.17 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
839 Matic Omulec 1:03.17 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
841 Digi Digiev 1:03.19 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
841 Evan Liu 1:03.19 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
841 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:03.19 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
844 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:03.21 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015
845 Robert Yau 1:03.25 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
845 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:03.25 China Beijing Open 2015
847 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:03.26 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
848 Angel Anampa 1:03.27 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
848 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:03.27 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
850 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:03.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
851 Artur Kristof 1:03.32 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
851 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.32 Poland Polish Championship 2015
851 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.32 Poland Polish Championship 2015
854 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.33 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
854 Mateusz Śliż 1:03.33 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
856 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:03.34 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
857 Evan Liu 1:03.35 United States Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
857 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.35 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
857 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.35 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
857 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:03.35 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
861 Michael Gottlieb 1:03.36 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
862 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:03.37 Germany German Open 2015
862 Michał Pleskowicz 1:03.37 Poland Polish Open 2015
864 Filip Miazek 1:03.38 Poland Polish Open 2015
865 Mattia Furlan 1:03.41 Italy Italian Open 2015
866 Daniel Wannamaker 1:03.42 United States Athens Winter Mystery 2015
866 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:03.42 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
868 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:03.43 Chile Valpo 2015
869 Mariano D'Imperio 1:03.44 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
869 Michał Pleskowicz 1:03.44 Poland Polish Open 2015
871 Mariano D'Imperio 1:03.46 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
872 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.47 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
873 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:03.50 China Beijing Open 2015
874 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:03.51 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
875 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:03.53 Germany Munich Open 2015
875 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.53 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
875 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:03.53 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
878 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.55 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
879 Robert Yau 1:03.56 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
879 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:03.56 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
881 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:03.58 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
881 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.58 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
881 Michał Pleskowicz 1:03.58 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
881 Ricky Meiler 1:03.58 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
885 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:03.59 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
886 Marcin Stachura 1:03.60 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
887 Michał Pleskowicz 1:03.61 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
888 Andy Denney 1:03.62 United States US Nationals 2015
888 Evan Liu 1:03.62 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
888 Mateusz Śliż 1:03.62 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
891 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:03.64 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
892 Antonio López 1:03.66 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
892 Artur Kristof 1:03.66 Poland Polish Open 2015
892 Jayden McNeill 1:03.66 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
895 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:03.69 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
895 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.69 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
897 Mateusz Śliż 1:03.70 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
898 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:03.71 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
898 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:03.71 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
898 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.71 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
901 Simon Blanchard 1:03.73 France France 2015
902 Marcin Stachura 1:03.74 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
902 Walker Welch 1:03.74 United States US Nationals 2015
904 Daniel Sheppard 1:03.76 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
904 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:03.76 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
906 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:03.77 India PB Smashathon 2015
907 Oliver Fritz 1:03.80 Germany Munich Open 2015
908 Daniel Sheppard 1:03.82 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
909 Artur Kristof 1:03.83 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
909 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.83 Denmark Danish Special 2015
911 Louis Cormier 1:03.84 Canada Canadian Open 2015
911 Simon Blanchard 1:03.84 France FLIP Open 2015
913 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.85 Poland Polish Championship 2015
914 Angel Anampa 1:03.87 Peru INABIF Open 2015
914 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 1:03.87 China China Championship 2015
916 Michał Halczuk 1:03.88 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
917 Jakub Kipa 1:03.89 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
917 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 1:03.89 China China Championship 2015
919 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 1:03.90 China Beijing Open 2015
919 Riley Woo 1:03.90 United States US Nationals 2015
921 Antoine Cantin 1:03.91 Canada China Championship 2015
921 Evan Liu 1:03.91 United States US Nationals 2015
921 Mateusz Śliż 1:03.91 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
921 Ricky Meiler 1:03.91 Germany Munich Open 2015
925 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:03.92 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
926 Chris Wall 1:03.93 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
926 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.93 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
928 Artur Kristof 1:03.95 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
928 Mariano D'Imperio 1:03.95 Italy Eretum Open 2015
930 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.97 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
931 Chris Wall 1:03.98 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
932 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:03.99 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
932 Robert Yau 1:03.99 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
932 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1:03.99 Iran World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
935 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:04.00 China Wuxi Open 2015
936 Kalina Jakubowska 1:04.01 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
937 Michał Pleskowicz 1:04.03 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
938 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:04.05 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
939 Antoine Cantin 1:04.07 Canada China Championship 2015
939 Dmitry Aniskin 1:04.07 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
941 Dmitry Aniskin 1:04.10 Russia Dvina Open 2015
941 Marco Belotti 1:04.10 Italy Italian Open 2015
943 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:04.11 Germany Hessen Open 2015
943 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.11 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
945 Amos Nordman 1:04.12 Finland Finnish Open 2015
946 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:04.13 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
946 Alban Reynaud 1:04.13 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
948 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:04.14 India PB Smashathon 2015
948 Filip Miazek 1:04.14 Poland Polish Championship 2015
948 Mateusz Śliż 1:04.14 Poland Polish Open 2015
948 Michał Pleskowicz 1:04.14 Poland Polish Championship 2015
952 Simon Blanchard 1:04.15 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
953 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:04.16 Chile LMDL Open 2015
953 Mateusz Śliż 1:04.16 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
955 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:04.18 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
956 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:04.19 Japan Kansai Open 2015
957 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:04.20 China Wuxi Open 2015
958 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:04.21 China Huizhou Open 2015
959 Alban Reynaud 1:04.22 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
959 Evan Liu 1:04.22 United States US Nationals 2015
961 Nathan Dwyer 1:04.23 United States Summit City Open 2015
962 Jayden McNeill 1:04.24 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
963 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:04.25 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
963 Evan Liu 1:04.25 United States US Nationals 2015
963 Mariano D'Imperio 1:04.25 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
966 Andy Denney 1:04.26 United States Indiana 2015
966 Evan Liu 1:04.26 United States Danish Special 2015
968 Mateusz Śliż 1:04.27 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
969 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:04.30 Chile LMDL Open 2015
969 Micha Zahnd 1:04.30 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
971 Andy Denney 1:04.31 United States MCC Gamma 2015
972 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:04.32 China China Championship 2015
973 John Brechon 1:04.34 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
974 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.35 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
974 Michał Halczuk 1:04.35 Poland Polish Championship 2015
976 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:04.36 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
977 Antoine Cantin 1:04.37 Canada China Championship 2015
978 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:04.38 Hong Kong Malaysian Cube Open 2015
979 Jure Gregorc 1:04.39 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
979 Michał Pleskowicz 1:04.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
981 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:04.40 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
981 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:04.40 Chile Valpo 2015
981 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:04.40 Philippines Pinoy Speed Cubing Olympics 2015
981 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:04.40 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
985 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:04.41 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
985 Simon Blanchard 1:04.41 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
987 Artur Kristof 1:04.43 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
987 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:04.43 India Indian Nationals 2015
987 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 1:04.43 China China Championship 2015
990 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:04.44 China Wuxi Open 2015
991 Marco Belotti 1:04.45 Italy Italian Open 2015
992 Daniel Wannamaker 1:04.47 United States Athens Fall 2015
992 Sebastian Weyer 1:04.47 Germany German Open 2015
994 Evan Liu 1:04.50 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
994 Riley Woo 1:04.50 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
996 Sydney Weaver 1:04.52 United States US Nationals 2015
997 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:04.53 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
997 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.53 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
999 Angel Anampa 1:04.54 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
1000 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:04.56 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015