Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Simon Westlund 43.25 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
2 Simon Westlund 43.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
3 Simon Westlund 44.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
4 Simon Westlund 44.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
5 Simon Westlund 44.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
6 Simon Westlund 44.36 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
7 Louis Cormier 44.80 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
8 Simon Westlund 44.88 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
9 Oscar Roth Andersen 45.46 Denmark Minx Open 2013
10 Simon Westlund 45.60 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
11 Bálint Bodor 45.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
12 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 46.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
13 Simon Westlund 46.12 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
14 Simon Westlund 46.66 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
15 Louis Cormier 46.90 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
16 Simon Westlund 47.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
17 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.27 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
18 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 47.53 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
19 Simon Westlund 47.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
20 Nick Rech 47.90 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
21 Louis Cormier 48.16 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
22 Bálint Bodor 48.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
23 Oscar Roth Andersen 48.68 Denmark Minx Open 2013
24 Bálint Bodor 48.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 49.02 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
26 Louis Cormier 49.08 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
27 Louis Cormier 49.17 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
28 Nick Rech 49.21 United States Starlight Open 2013
29 Feliks Zemdegs 49.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
30 Simon Westlund 49.28 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
31 Simon Westlund 49.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
32 Simon Westlund 49.47 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
33 Felipe Rueda Hernández 49.51 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
34 Simon Westlund 49.52 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
35 Louis Cormier 49.68 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
36 Louis Cormier 49.91 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
37 Simon Westlund 50.00 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
38 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.02 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
38 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 50.02 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
40 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.08 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
41 Simon Westlund 50.11 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
42 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.18 Denmark Minx Open 2013
43 Nick Rech 50.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
44 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.35 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
45 Nick Rech 50.37 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
46 Louis Cormier 50.38 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
47 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.54 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
48 Matic Omulec 50.65 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
49 Matic Omulec 50.71 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
49 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.71 Denmark Danish Special 2013
51 Emric Månsson 50.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
52 Simon Westlund 50.81 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
53 Oscar Roth Andersen 50.83 Denmark Minx Open 2013
54 Simon Westlund 50.88 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
55 Richie Lim 50.94 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
55 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
55 Simon Westlund 50.94 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
58 Louis Cormier 51.02 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
59 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.03 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
60 Simon Westlund 51.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
61 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.11 Denmark Danish Open 2013
62 Bálint Bodor 51.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
63 Louis Cormier 51.21 Canada Montréal Open 2013
63 Louis Cormier 51.21 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
65 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.27 United States Princeton Spring 2013
66 Louis Cormier 51.30 Canada Canadian Open 2013
67 Nick Rech 51.31 United States Princeton Spring 2013
68 Louis Cormier 51.36 Canada National Capital Region 2013
68 Matic Omulec 51.36 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
70 Chris Wall 51.38 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
71 Simon Westlund 51.41 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
72 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.44 Denmark Minx Open 2013
73 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
74 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.53 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
75 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.55 Denmark Danish Special 2013
76 Emily Wang 51.59 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
77 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.63 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
78 Chris Wall 51.66 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
79 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.70 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
80 Chris Wall 51.77 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
80 Emily Wang 51.77 Canada Montréal Open 2013
80 Matic Omulec 51.77 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
83 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 51.80 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
84 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.83 Denmark Danish Special 2013
85 Oscar Roth Andersen 51.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
86 Simon Westlund 51.96 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
87 Simon Westlund 52.02 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
88 Simon Westlund 52.09 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
89 Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.21 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
89 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
91 Louis Cormier 52.24 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
92 Chris Wall 52.42 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
93 Bálint Bodor 52.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
93 Simon Westlund 52.43 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
95 Filip Miazek 52.44 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
95 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.44 Denmark Danish Special 2013
97 Chris Wall 52.47 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
98 Simon Westlund 52.53 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
99 Chris Wall 52.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
99 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.56 Philippines SNES Open 2013
101 Louis Cormier 52.63 Canada National Capital Region 2013
101 Louis Cormier 52.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
103 Chris Wall 52.66 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
104 Taylor Cookmeyer 52.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
105 Chris Wall 52.73 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
106 Louis Cormier 52.81 Canada Montréal Open 2013
107 Feliks Zemdegs 52.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
108 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.88 Denmark Minx Open 2013
109 Feliks Zemdegs 52.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
110 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.93 Denmark Danish Open 2013
111 Lucas Wesche 52.94 Germany Munich Open 2013
111 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.94 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
113 Oscar Roth Andersen 52.96 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
114 Feliks Zemdegs 52.97 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
115 Taylor Cookmeyer 53.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
116 Simon Westlund 53.15 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
117 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.18 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
118 Emily Wang 53.19 Canada Montréal Open 2013
119 Louis Cormier 53.21 Canada Canadian Open 2013
120 Emily Wang 53.22 Canada Montréal Open 2013
121 Louis Cormier 53.30 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
121 Richard Jay S. Apagar 53.30 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
123 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.38 Denmark Minx Open 2013
123 Simon Westlund 53.38 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
125 Louis Cormier 53.40 Canada Montréal Open 2013
126 Chris Wall 53.42 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
127 Louis Cormier 53.49 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
128 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang University 2013
129 Simon Westlund 53.52 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
130 Robert Yau 53.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
131 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.56 China Zhejiang University 2013
132 Simon Westlund 53.59 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
133 Matic Omulec 53.60 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
134 Simon Westlund 53.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
135 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 53.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
136 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 53.68 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
137 Louis Cormier 53.83 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
138 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.84 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
139 Louis Cormier 53.88 Canada Canadian Open 2013
140 Matic Omulec 53.90 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
140 Sebastian Weyer 53.90 Germany German Nationals 2013
142 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.92 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
143 Feliks Zemdegs 53.96 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
143 Louis Cormier 53.96 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
145 Emric Månsson 54.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
145 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.03 Denmark Danish Special 2013
147 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.09 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
148 Louis Cormier 54.16 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
149 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
150 Robert Yau 54.19 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
151 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 54.22 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
152 Rowe Hessler 54.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
153 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.30 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
154 Sebastian Weyer 54.31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
154 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
156 Simon Westlund 54.33 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
157 Bálint Bodor 54.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
158 Chris Wall 54.37 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
159 Louis Cormier 54.40 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
160 Bálint Bodor 54.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
161 Felipe Rueda Hernández 54.44 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
162 Simon Westlund 54.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
163 Matic Omulec 54.52 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
164 Nick Rech 54.58 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
164 Richard Jay S. Apagar 54.58 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
166 Chris Wall 54.61 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
166 Feliks Zemdegs 54.61 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
168 Daniel Grabski 54.63 Austria French Open 2013
169 Richard Jay S. Apagar 54.68 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
170 Emric Månsson 54.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
170 Matic Omulec 54.69 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
172 Chris Wall 54.71 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
173 Emric Månsson 54.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
173 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.77 Denmark Minx Open 2013
175 Emric Månsson 54.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
176 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.84 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
177 Louis Cormier 54.86 Canada Canadian Open 2013
177 Oscar Roth Andersen 54.86 Denmark Minx Open 2013
179 Chris Wall 54.87 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
180 Nick Rech 54.90 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
181 Louis Cormier 54.91 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
182 Chris Wall 54.92 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
183 Matic Omulec 54.97 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
184 Robert Yau 55.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
185 Robert Yau 55.03 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
186 Matic Omulec 55.08 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
187 John Brechon 55.09 United States Winona Open 2013
188 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
189 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.18 Denmark Danish Special 2013
190 Taylor Cookmeyer 55.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
191 Daniel Grabski 55.28 Austria French Open 2013
192 Nick Rech 55.36 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
192 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
194 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 55.37 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
195 Robert Yau 55.45 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
196 Filip Miazek 55.47 Poland Polish Open 2013
196 Matic Omulec 55.47 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
196 Sebastian Weyer 55.47 Germany German Nationals 2013
199 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.55 Denmark Minx Open 2013
199 Richard Jay S. Apagar 55.55 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
201 Louis Cormier 55.56 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
201 Nick Rech 55.56 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
203 Chris Wall 55.61 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
203 Chris Wall 55.61 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
203 Louis Cormier 55.61 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
206 Simon Westlund 55.65 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
207 Nick Rech 55.70 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
208 Nick Rech 55.83 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
208 Richard Jay S. Apagar 55.83 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
210 Robert Yau 55.86 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
211 Sebastian Weyer 55.87 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
212 Nick Rech 55.88 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
213 Felipe Rueda Hernández 55.89 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
214 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.90 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
214 Matic Omulec 55.90 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
214 Simon Westlund 55.90 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
217 Robert Yau 55.91 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
218 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.94 Denmark Minx Open 2013
219 Oscar Roth Andersen 55.96 Denmark Danish Special 2013
220 Simon Westlund 56.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
221 Matic Omulec 56.02 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
222 Chris Wall 56.03 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
222 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.03 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
224 Nick Rech 56.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
225 Nick Rech 56.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
226 Nick Rech 56.09 United States Princeton Spring 2013
227 John Brechon 56.11 United States UIUC Spring 2013
227 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.11 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
227 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.11 United States Raleigh Open 2013
230 Louis Cormier 56.13 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
231 Feliks Zemdegs 56.15 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
232 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
233 Filip Miazek 56.22 Poland Polish Open 2013
234 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.23 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
235 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.28 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
236 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.33 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
237 Filip Miazek 56.42 Poland Polish Open 2013
238 Emily Wang 56.44 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
239 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.45 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
240 Chris Wall 56.46 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
240 Chris Wall 56.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
242 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.47 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
242 Louis Cormier 56.47 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
242 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
245 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.55 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
245 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.55 Denmark Danish Special 2013
247 Artur Kristof 56.56 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
248 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
249 Robert Yau 56.63 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
250 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 56.64 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
251 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.65 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
252 Kalina Jakubowska 56.68 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
252 Nick Rech 56.68 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
252 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
255 Simon Westlund 56.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
256 Oscar Roth Andersen 56.81 Denmark Danish Special 2013
256 Rowe Hessler 56.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
258 Taylor Cookmeyer 56.86 United States Raleigh Open 2013
259 Chris Wall 56.88 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
259 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.88 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
261 Feliks Zemdegs 56.91 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
262 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.93 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
263 Daniel Grabski 56.94 Austria French Open 2013
263 Matic Omulec 56.94 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
265 Felipe Rueda Hernández 56.95 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
266 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.96 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
267 Filip Miazek 57.02 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
267 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.02 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
267 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.02 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
270 Louis Cormier 57.06 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
270 Rowe Hessler 57.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
272 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Danish Special 2013
272 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Minx Open 2013
272 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.13 Denmark Minx Open 2013
275 Taylor Cookmeyer 57.16 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
276 Chris Wall 57.20 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
277 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.21 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
278 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.22 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
278 Nick Rech 57.22 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
278 Richie Lim 57.22 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
281 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.27 Denmark Danish Special 2013
282 Christoph Prasch 57.33 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
282 Nick Rech 57.33 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
282 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.33 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
285 Rowe Hessler 57.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
286 Nick Rech 57.36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
287 Chris Wall 57.37 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
288 Bálint Bodor 57.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
289 Chris Wall 57.40 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
289 Taylor Cookmeyer 57.40 United States Raleigh Open 2013
291 Chris Wall 57.41 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
292 Nick Rech 57.42 United States Starlight Open 2013
293 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.43 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
293 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.43 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
295 Chris Wall 57.45 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
296 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.46 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
297 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 57.47 China Xi'an Summer 2013
298 Oscar Roth Andersen 57.53 Denmark Danish Open 2013
299 Chris Wall 57.55 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
300 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.58 Denmark Danish Special 2013
301 Louis Cormier 57.69 Canada National Capital Region 2013
302 Marco Belotti 57.71 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
303 Feliks Zemdegs 57.81 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
303 Nick Rech 57.81 United States Starlight Open 2013
305 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
305 Matic Omulec 57.83 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
307 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 57.84 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
307 Louis Cormier 57.84 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
309 Rowe Hessler 57.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
310 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 57.88 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
311 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 57.90 China Xi'an Summer 2013
312 Matic Omulec 57.93 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
313 Artur Kristof 57.94 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
314 Nick Rech 57.96 United States Princeton Spring 2013
315 Nick Rech 57.99 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
316 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.00 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
317 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.01 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
318 Feliks Zemdegs 58.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
319 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 58.03 China Zhejiang University 2013
319 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 58.03 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
321 Daniel Grabski 58.04 Austria French Open 2013
322 Matic Omulec 58.05 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
322 Nick Rech 58.05 United States Princeton Spring 2013
324 Richard Jay S. Apagar 58.07 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
325 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.09 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
326 Oscar Roth Andersen 58.11 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
326 Richard Jay S. Apagar 58.11 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
328 Nick Rech 58.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
328 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.13 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
330 Emric Månsson 58.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
331 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.16 Japan Japan Open 2013
332 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.18 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
333 Robert Yau 58.19 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
334 Robert Yau 58.21 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
335 Chris Wall 58.22 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
336 Feliks Zemdegs 58.23 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
337 Feliks Zemdegs 58.28 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
337 Louis Cormier 58.28 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
337 Matic Omulec 58.28 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
340 Matic Omulec 58.30 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
341 Chris Wall 58.31 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
342 Matic Omulec 58.33 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
343 Filip Miazek 58.35 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
344 Filip Miazek 58.41 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
345 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.45 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
346 Emily Wang 58.46 Canada Montréal Open 2013
347 Matic Omulec 58.47 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
348 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 58.53 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
349 Robert Yau 58.56 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
350 Louis Cormier 58.57 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
351 Louis Cormier 58.65 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
352 Felipe Rueda Hernández 58.74 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
353 Sebastian Weyer 58.75 Germany German Nationals 2013
354 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.78 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
354 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
354 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.78 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
357 Nick Rech 58.79 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
358 Robert Yau 58.80 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
359 Nick Rech 58.81 United States Starlight Open 2013
360 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 58.83 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
361 Richard Jay S. Apagar 58.96 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
362 Louis Cormier 58.99 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
362 Robert Yau 58.99 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
364 Mariano D'Imperio 59.00 Italy Italian Championship 2013
365 Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.02 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
366 Chris Wall 59.06 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
367 Louis Cormier 59.08 Canada Canadian Open 2013
368 Emily Wang 59.09 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
368 Louis Cormier 59.09 Canada National Capital Region 2013
370 Marco Belotti 59.13 Italy Italian Championship 2013
371 Felipe Rueda Hernández 59.14 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
372 Chris Wall 59.19 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
373 Feliks Zemdegs 59.20 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
374 Chris Wall 59.34 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
374 Sebastian Weyer 59.34 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
376 Louis Cormier 59.36 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
376 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
378 Matic Omulec 59.40 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
379 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.41 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
379 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 59.41 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
381 Emric Månsson 59.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
381 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 59.47 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
381 Louis Cormier 59.47 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
381 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.47 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
385 Rowe Hessler 59.49 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
386 Matic Omulec 59.50 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
386 Robert Yau 59.50 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
388 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 59.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
389 Oscar Roth Andersen 59.54 Denmark Danish Special 2013
390 Michael Röhrer 59.58 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
391 Chris Wall 59.61 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
391 Emric Månsson 59.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
393 Emily Wang 59.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
393 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.63 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
395 John Brechon 59.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
395 Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.66 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
397 Sebastian Weyer 59.68 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
398 Matic Omulec 59.71 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
399 Taylor Cookmeyer 59.72 United States Raleigh Open 2013
400 Chris Wall 59.75 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
401 Matic Omulec 59.80 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
401 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 59.80 China Xiamen Open 2013
403 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.81 Denmark Danish Open 2013
404 Antoine Cantin 59.83 Canada National Capital Region 2013
405 Felipe Rueda Hernández 59.84 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
405 Filip Miazek 59.84 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
405 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 59.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
405 Matic Omulec 59.84 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
409 Matic Omulec 59.88 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
409 Nick Rech 59.88 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
411 Felipe Rueda Hernández 59.94 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
411 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.94 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
413 Matic Omulec 59.96 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
414 Matic Omulec 59.97 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
415 Robert Yau 59.99 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
416 Filip Miazek 1:00.01 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
417 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.04 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
418 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2013
419 Chris Wall 1:00.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
419 Robert Yau 1:00.06 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
421 Christoph Prasch 1:00.08 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
421 Louis Cormier 1:00.08 Canada Montréal Open 2013
423 Chris Wall 1:00.09 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
424 Robert Yau 1:00.12 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
425 Nick Rech 1:00.13 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
426 Louis Cormier 1:00.15 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
427 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:00.19 China Zhejiang University 2013
428 Filip Miazek 1:00.20 Poland Polish Open 2013
429 Samuel Klingström 1:00.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
430 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.27 Germany German Nationals 2013
431 Louis Cormier 1:00.28 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
432 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:00.33 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
433 David Gugl 1:00.42 Austria ARGO Open 2013
434 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:00.46 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
435 Samuel Klingström 1:00.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
436 Robert Yau 1:00.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
437 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:00.55 China Xi'an Summer 2013
437 Matic Omulec 1:00.55 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
439 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:00.57 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
439 Robert Yau 1:00.57 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
441 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.58 Japan Kansai Open 2013
442 Robert Yau 1:00.61 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
443 Nick Rech 1:00.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
443 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.68 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
445 Chris Wall 1:00.72 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
446 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:00.75 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
447 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:00.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
447 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.80 Denmark Danish Special 2013
449 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.81 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
449 Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.81 Italy Italian Championship 2013
449 Matic Omulec 1:00.81 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
452 John Brechon 1:00.83 United States Winona Open 2013
452 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.83 Japan Japan Open 2013
454 Chris Wall 1:00.84 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
455 Robert Yau 1:00.87 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
456 Chris Wall 1:00.91 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
456 Matic Omulec 1:00.91 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
458 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:00.93 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
459 Bálint Bodor 1:00.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
459 Robert Yau 1:00.94 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
459 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:00.94 United States Princeton Spring 2013
462 Filip Miazek 1:00.96 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
463 Filip Miazek 1:01.01 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
464 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:01.05 United States Princeton Spring 2013
465 Samuel Klingström 1:01.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
466 Robert Yau 1:01.10 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
467 Michael Röhrer 1:01.11 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
467 Robert Yau 1:01.11 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
469 Chris Wall 1:01.13 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
469 Matic Omulec 1:01.13 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
469 Rowe Hessler 1:01.13 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
472 Bálint Bodor 1:01.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
472 Robert Yau 1:01.15 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
474 Michael Röhrer 1:01.21 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
475 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.22 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
475 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:01.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
475 John Brechon 1:01.22 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
478 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.29 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
479 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:01.35 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
480 John Brechon 1:01.36 United States Indiana 2013
481 Nick Rech 1:01.38 United States Starlight Open 2013
482 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.40 Netherlands Hasselt Open 2013
482 Marco Belotti 1:01.40 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
484 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.44 Italy Italian Open 2013
484 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.44 Philippines SNES Open 2013
486 Matic Omulec 1:01.49 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
487 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.52 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
488 Robert Yau 1:01.53 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
488 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:01.53 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
490 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:01.54 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
491 Rowe Hessler 1:01.55 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
492 Chris Wall 1:01.56 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
493 Chris Wall 1:01.57 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
494 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.59 Denmark Danish Special 2013
495 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.61 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
496 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:01.65 China Xiamen Open 2013
497 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.66 Denmark Danish Open 2013
498 Matic Omulec 1:01.69 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
499 Filip Miazek 1:01.73 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
500 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.75 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
501 Robert Yau 1:01.82 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
502 Matic Omulec 1:01.83 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
503 Marcin Zalewski 1:01.84 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
504 Nick Rech 1:01.86 United States Starlight Open 2013
504 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:01.86 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
506 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:01.87 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
507 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:01.93 United States Princeton Spring 2013
508 John Brechon 1:01.96 United States UIUC Spring 2013
509 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.02 Denmark Danish Special 2013
510 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:02.03 Denmark Minx Open 2013
511 Chris Wall 1:02.04 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
512 Artur Kristof 1:02.08 Poland Cube Factory 2013
513 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:02.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
513 Samuel Klingström 1:02.09 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
515 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:02.11 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
515 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.11 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
517 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.13 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
518 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.14 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
519 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:02.20 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
520 Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.28 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
521 Chris Wall 1:02.29 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
522 Marco Belotti 1:02.33 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
523 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.35 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
524 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.39 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
525 Kalina Jakubowska 1:02.40 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
526 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
527 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:02.45 China Guangdong Open 2013
527 Robert Yau 1:02.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
529 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.46 Italy Italian Championship 2013
530 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:02.48 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
531 Robert Yau 1:02.49 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
532 Filip Miazek 1:02.59 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
532 Louis Cormier 1:02.59 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
534 Richie Lim 1:02.63 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
535 Robert Yau 1:02.65 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
536 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.66 Italy Italian Championship 2013
536 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:02.66 Philippines SNES Open 2013
538 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:02.68 United States Raleigh Open 2013
539 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.72 Italy Italian Championship 2013
540 Robert Yau 1:02.74 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
541 Michael Röhrer 1:02.75 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
542 Filip Miazek 1:02.78 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
542 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:02.78 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
542 Robert Yau 1:02.78 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
545 John Brechon 1:02.80 United States Winona Open 2013
545 Matic Omulec 1:02.80 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
547 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:02.81 China Xi'an Summer 2013
548 Chris Wall 1:02.84 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
548 Michael Röhrer 1:02.84 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
548 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:02.84 China Guangdong Open 2013
551 Matic Omulec 1:02.85 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
552 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:02.91 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
552 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:02.91 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
554 Filip Miazek 1:02.93 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
554 Filip Miazek 1:02.93 Poland Polish Open 2013
556 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:02.96 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
556 Marco Belotti 1:02.96 Italy Italian Championship 2013
556 Matic Omulec 1:02.96 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
556 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:02.96 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
560 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.97 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
561 Robert Yau 1:03.02 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
562 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:03.05 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
563 Chris Wall 1:03.11 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
564 Nick Rech 1:03.14 United States Starlight Open 2013
565 Artur Kristof 1:03.15 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
566 Antoine Cantin 1:03.17 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
567 Artur Kristof 1:03.18 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
568 John Brechon 1:03.19 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
569 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:03.21 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
570 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:03.22 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
571 Matic Omulec 1:03.29 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
572 Emric Månsson 1:03.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
573 Marco Belotti 1:03.36 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
574 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:03.39 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
575 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.40 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
576 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:03.41 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
576 Emily Wang 1:03.41 Canada Montréal Open 2013
578 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.42 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
579 Christoph Prasch 1:03.47 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
580 Artur Kristof 1:03.52 Poland Cube Factory 2013
581 John Brechon 1:03.59 United States Winona Open 2013
582 Matic Omulec 1:03.66 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
582 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.66 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
584 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:03.68 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
584 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:03.68 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
586 Artur Kristof 1:03.72 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
586 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:03.72 China Zhejiang University 2013
588 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:03.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
588 Michał Tomański 1:03.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
590 Nick Rech 1:03.81 United States Starlight Open 2013
591 Artur Kristof 1:03.83 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
591 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:03.83 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
593 Filip Miazek 1:03.86 Poland Polish Open 2013
593 Matic Omulec 1:03.86 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
595 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:03.87 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
596 Lucas Wesche 1:03.88 Germany Munich Open 2013
596 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:03.88 China Xiamen Open 2013
598 Artur Kristof 1:03.91 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
598 Rowe Hessler 1:03.91 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
600 Matic Omulec 1:03.93 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
601 Mariano D'Imperio 1:03.94 Italy Italian Championship 2013
602 Louis Cormier 1:03.96 Canada Montréal Open 2013
603 Rowe Hessler 1:03.97 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
604 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.99 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
605 Chris Wall 1:04.00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
605 Mariano D'Imperio 1:04.00 Italy Italian Open 2013
607 Rowe Hessler 1:04.02 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
608 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:04.07 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
609 Artur Kristof 1:04.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
610 Marco Belotti 1:04.11 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
611 Robert Yau 1:04.13 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
612 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.15 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
613 Artur Kristof 1:04.16 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
614 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.18 Denmark Danish Special 2013
615 Michał Tomański 1:04.19 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
616 Artur Kristof 1:04.21 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
616 John Brechon 1:04.21 United States UIUC Spring 2013
616 Louis Cormier 1:04.21 Canada Harvard Spring 2013
619 Christoph Prasch 1:04.28 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
619 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:04.28 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
619 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:04.28 Chile Las Lomas 2013
622 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.30 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
622 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 1:04.30 China Xiamen Open 2013
624 Chris Wall 1:04.36 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
624 Matic Omulec 1:04.36 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
626 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:04.38 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
627 Michael Röhrer 1:04.43 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
628 John Brechon 1:04.46 United States Dixon Summer 2013
628 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.46 Japan Japan Open 2013
630 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:04.53 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
631 Marcin Zalewski 1:04.55 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
632 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:04.56 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
632 Sebastian Weyer 1:04.56 Germany German Nationals 2013
634 Sebastian Weyer 1:04.57 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
635 Matic Omulec 1:04.65 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
636 Kamil Zieliński 1:04.69 Poland Polish Open 2013
637 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.72 Denmark Danish Special 2013
637 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:04.72 China Xiamen Open 2013
639 Rowe Hessler 1:04.73 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
640 Matic Omulec 1:04.78 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
640 Samuel Klingström 1:04.78 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
642 Maksymilian Majcher 1:04.80 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
643 John Brechon 1:04.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
644 Marco Belotti 1:04.90 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
644 Michael Röhrer 1:04.90 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
646 Louis Cormier 1:04.91 Canada National Capital Region 2013
647 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:04.92 China Xi'an Summer 2013
648 John Brechon 1:04.97 United States Dixon Summer 2013
648 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.97 Philippines SNES Open 2013
650 John Brechon 1:05.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
651 Chris Wall 1:05.11 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
652 Stefan Stoiber 1:05.13 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
653 Artur Kristof 1:05.15 Poland Cube Factory 2013
653 Marvin Llaneta 1:05.15 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
653 Rowe Hessler 1:05.15 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
656 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:05.18 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
657 Christoph Prasch 1:05.19 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
658 Antoine Cantin 1:05.22 Canada National Capital Region 2013
658 Christoph Prasch 1:05.22 Austria ARGO Open 2013
660 Artur Kristof 1:05.23 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
661 Michał Halczuk 1:05.24 Poland Polish Open 2013
662 Marco Belotti 1:05.25 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
663 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:05.26 Chile Las Lomas 2013
664 Marco Belotti 1:05.30 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
665 Maksymilian Majcher 1:05.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
666 Quentin Savard 1:05.36 France Bussières Open 2013
666 Robert Yau 1:05.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
668 Matic Omulec 1:05.37 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
669 Rowe Hessler 1:05.40 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
670 Nick Rech 1:05.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
671 Michael Röhrer 1:05.44 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
671 Robert Yau 1:05.44 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
673 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:05.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
674 Robert Yau 1:05.49 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
675 Emric Månsson 1:05.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
676 Maksymilian Majcher 1:05.57 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
677 Chris Wall 1:05.58 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
677 Marco Belotti 1:05.58 Italy Italian Championship 2013
679 Robert Yau 1:05.59 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
680 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.63 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
681 Michał Tomański 1:05.65 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
681 Michał Tomański 1:05.65 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
683 Marco Belotti 1:05.66 Italy Italian Championship 2013
684 Chris Wall 1:05.68 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
685 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.69 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
685 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.69 Denmark Danish Special 2013
685 Stefan Stoiber 1:05.69 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
685 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:05.69 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
689 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.72 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
690 Rowe Hessler 1:05.73 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
691 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.75 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
691 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:05.75 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
693 Antoine Cantin 1:05.77 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
693 Matic Omulec 1:05.77 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
695 Mariano D'Imperio 1:05.78 Italy Italian Open 2013
696 Michał Tomański 1:05.80 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
697 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 1:05.81 China Xiamen Open 2013
698 Richie Lim 1:05.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
699 Michael Röhrer 1:05.88 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
700 Artur Kristof 1:05.89 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
701 Chris Wall 1:05.90 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
702 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.91 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
703 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:05.93 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
704 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:05.94 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
705 Kalina Jakubowska 1:05.96 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
706 Artur Kristof 1:05.97 Poland Kraków Open 2013
706 Matic Omulec 1:05.97 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
708 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.00 Denmark Danish Special 2013
709 Antoine Cantin 1:06.06 Canada Canadian Open 2013
709 Michael Röhrer 1:06.06 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
711 Michael Röhrer 1:06.10 Austria Austrian Open 2013
712 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.15 Poland Kraków Open 2013
713 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:06.18 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
713 John Brechon 1:06.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
715 Chris Wall 1:06.19 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
715 Daniel Grabski 1:06.19 Austria French Open 2013
717 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:06.21 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
717 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.21 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
719 Michael Röhrer 1:06.24 Austria ARGO Open 2013
720 Lucas Wesche 1:06.25 Germany Munich Open 2013
720 Michał Halczuk 1:06.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
720 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:06.25 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
723 Maksymilian Majcher 1:06.28 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
724 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:06.29 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
725 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:06.30 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
726 Samuel Klingström 1:06.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
727 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:06.35 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
727 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:06.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
729 Artur Kristof 1:06.36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
729 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.36 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
731 Artur Kristof 1:06.43 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
732 Chris Wall 1:06.44 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
733 Dan Cohen 1:06.47 United States Starlight Open 2013
733 Michael Röhrer 1:06.47 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
735 Marco Belotti 1:06.50 Italy Italian Championship 2013
736 John Brechon 1:06.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
737 Samuel Klingström 1:06.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
738 Maksymilian Majcher 1:06.60 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
739 Filip Miazek 1:06.61 Poland Polish Open 2013
739 Marco Belotti 1:06.61 Italy Italian Championship 2013
741 Artur Kristof 1:06.62 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
742 Artur Kristof 1:06.63 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
742 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.63 Denmark Danish Special 2013
744 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:06.64 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
745 Michael Röhrer 1:06.66 Austria ARGO Open 2013
746 Artur Kristof 1:06.70 Poland Radom Open 2013
747 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.72 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
748 Robert Yau 1:06.74 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
749 Chris Wall 1:06.77 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
749 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.77 Japan Kansai Open 2013
751 John Brechon 1:06.78 United States UIUC Spring 2013
752 Evan Liu 1:06.79 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
752 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.79 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
754 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.81 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
755 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:06.84 Chile Las Lomas 2013
756 Sebastian Weyer 1:06.86 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
757 Chris Wall 1:06.90 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
757 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
757 Robert Yau 1:06.90 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
760 Michał Halczuk 1:06.92 Poland Polish Open 2013
761 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:07.00 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
762 Robert Yau 1:07.03 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
763 Rowe Hessler 1:07.06 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
764 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.09 Poland Polish Open 2013
765 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:07.11 China Guangdong Open 2013
766 Robert Yau 1:07.13 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
767 Antoine Cantin 1:07.15 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
767 Artur Kristof 1:07.15 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
769 Maximilian Deimel 1:07.18 Germany German Nationals 2013
770 Kalina Jakubowska 1:07.19 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
771 Maksymilian Majcher 1:07.20 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
772 Michael Röhrer 1:07.21 Austria Rybnik Open 2013
772 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:07.21 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
774 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:07.22 China Xiamen Open 2013
775 Jakub Kipa 1:07.27 Poland Kraków Open 2013
776 John Brechon 1:07.28 United States UIUC Spring 2013
777 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.29 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
778 Jure Gregorc 1:07.30 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
778 Stefan Stoiber 1:07.30 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
780 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.31 Denmark Danish Special 2013
781 Kalina Jakubowska 1:07.33 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
781 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:07.33 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
781 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.33 Japan Japan Open 2013
784 Maksymilian Majcher 1:07.34 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
784 Marco Belotti 1:07.34 Italy Italian Championship 2013
786 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:07.36 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
787 John Brechon 1:07.38 United States Indiana 2013
788 Robert Yau 1:07.40 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
789 Artur Kristof 1:07.41 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
790 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:07.43 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
791 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.45 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
791 Robert Yau 1:07.45 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
793 Quentin Savard 1:07.46 France Bussières Open 2013
794 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.47 Denmark Danish Special 2013
795 Maksymilian Majcher 1:07.49 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
796 Matic Omulec 1:07.50 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
797 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:07.52 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
798 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:07.54 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
799 Artur Kristof 1:07.56 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
800 Artur Kristof 1:07.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
800 John Brechon 1:07.58 United States Dixon Summer 2013
800 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.58 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
803 Artur Kristof 1:07.61 Poland Radom Open 2013
804 Bence Barát 1:07.68 Hungary Czech Open 2013
804 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:07.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
806 Filip Miazek 1:07.73 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
807 Kalina Jakubowska 1:07.76 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
808 Stefan Stoiber 1:07.77 Austria ARGO Open 2013
809 Maksymilian Majcher 1:07.87 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
810 Michael Röhrer 1:07.89 Austria Rybnik Open 2013
811 Kamil Zieliński 1:07.90 Poland Polish Open 2013
812 Christoph Prasch 1:07.91 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
813 Richie Lim 1:07.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
814 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.94 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
814 Mariano D'Imperio 1:07.94 Italy Italian Championship 2013
816 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.02 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
816 Michael Röhrer 1:08.02 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
818 John Brechon 1:08.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
819 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:08.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
820 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:08.13 China Xiamen Open 2013
821 Jakub Kipa 1:08.16 Poland Polish Open 2013
821 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.16 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
821 Mariano D'Imperio 1:08.16 Italy Italian Open 2013
824 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:08.18 Philippines SNES Open 2013
824 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:08.18 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
826 Artur Kristof 1:08.23 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
826 Michał Tomański 1:08.23 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
828 Robert Yau 1:08.24 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
829 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:08.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
829 Richie Lim 1:08.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
831 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.27 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
832 Emily Wang 1:08.28 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
833 Rami Sbahi 1:08.31 United States Indiana 2013
834 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:08.34 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
834 Kalina Jakubowska 1:08.34 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
834 Kamil Zieliński 1:08.34 Poland Polish Open 2013
837 Maksymilian Majcher 1:08.36 Poland Kraków Open 2013
837 Matic Omulec 1:08.36 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
839 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:08.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
839 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.43 Denmark Danish Special 2013
841 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 1:08.44 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
842 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:08.50 Chile Las Lomas 2013
843 John Brechon 1:08.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
844 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.53 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
845 Nick Rech 1:08.54 United States Starlight Open 2013
846 Michał Tomański 1:08.55 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
847 Rowe Hessler 1:08.56 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
848 Lucas Wesche 1:08.59 Germany Munich Open 2013
848 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:08.59 China Xiamen Open 2013
850 Antoine Cantin 1:08.61 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
851 Artur Kristof 1:08.64 Poland Radom Open 2013
852 Marvin Llaneta 1:08.65 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
853 Antoine Cantin 1:08.69 Canada Canadian Open 2013
853 Maksymilian Majcher 1:08.69 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
855 Nick Rech 1:08.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
856 Artur Kristof 1:08.71 Poland Kraków Open 2013
857 Christoph Prasch 1:08.72 Austria ARGO Open 2013
857 Quentin Savard 1:08.72 France Bussières Open 2013
859 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.76 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
860 Michał Tomański 1:08.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
861 Michał Tomański 1:08.83 Poland Kraków Open 2013
862 Chris Wall 1:08.84 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
862 Kamil Galicki 1:08.84 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
864 Antoine Cantin 1:08.85 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
865 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.86 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
865 Michael Röhrer 1:08.86 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
867 Kalina Jakubowska 1:08.88 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
868 Michał Tomański 1:08.93 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
869 Michał Tomański 1:08.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
870 Digi Digiev 1:08.97 Russia MPEI Open 2013
870 Robert Yau 1:08.97 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
872 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:09.00 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
873 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:09.01 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
874 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:09.08 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
875 Maksymilian Majcher 1:09.12 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
876 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:09.16 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
876 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:09.16 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
878 Artur Kristof 1:09.17 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
879 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:09.18 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
880 Marco Belotti 1:09.21 Italy Italian Championship 2013
880 Marco Belotti 1:09.21 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
882 Stefan Stoiber 1:09.22 Austria ARGO Open 2013
883 Antoine Cantin 1:09.23 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
884 Rowe Hessler 1:09.29 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
885 Dan Cohen 1:09.33 United States Starlight Open 2013
885 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:09.33 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
887 Michael Röhrer 1:09.34 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
888 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:09.35 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
889 John Brechon 1:09.36 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
889 Marco Belotti 1:09.36 Italy Italian Championship 2013
891 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:09.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
892 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:09.43 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
893 Michael Gottlieb 1:09.46 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
894 Artur Kristof 1:09.47 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
894 Chris Wall 1:09.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
894 John Brechon 1:09.47 United States Indiana 2013
894 Marvin Llaneta 1:09.47 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
894 Rusty Louis Domingo 1:09.47 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
899 Rami Sbahi 1:09.49 United States Indiana 2013
899 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:09.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
901 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:09.50 United States Princeton Spring 2013
902 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.51 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
902 Matic Omulec 1:09.51 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
904 John Brechon 1:09.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
904 Marcin Zalewski 1:09.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
904 Samuel Klingström 1:09.52 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
907 David Gugl 1:09.53 Austria ARGO Open 2013
908 Kalina Jakubowska 1:09.55 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
909 Artur Kristof 1:09.58 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
910 Samuel Klingström 1:09.59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
911 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:09.65 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
912 Dan Cohen 1:09.67 United States Starlight Open 2013
913 Trevor Petersen 1:09.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
914 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:09.75 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
915 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:09.78 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
916 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:09.79 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
917 Artur Kristof 1:09.86 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
918 Dan Cohen 1:09.87 United States Starlight Open 2013
918 Michał Halczuk 1:09.87 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
920 Antoine Cantin 1:09.90 Canada Canadian Open 2013
920 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:09.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
920 Michael Röhrer 1:09.90 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
923 Kamil Zieliński 1:09.91 Poland Kraków Open 2013
924 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:09.93 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
924 Samuel Klingström 1:09.93 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
926 Maksymilian Majcher 1:09.99 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
926 Rami Sbahi 1:09.99 United States Indiana 2013
928 John Brechon 1:10.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
928 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.02 Denmark Danish Special 2013
930 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.03 Denmark Danish Open 2013
930 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:10.03 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
932 Kalina Jakubowska 1:10.06 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
933 Bence Barát 1:10.08 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
933 Christoph Prasch 1:10.08 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
933 Jayden McNeill 1:10.08 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
933 Maksymilian Majcher 1:10.08 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
933 Rowe Hessler 1:10.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
938 Antoine Cantin 1:10.09 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
938 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.09 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
938 Matic Omulec 1:10.09 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
938 Michael Röhrer 1:10.09 Austria Munich Open 2013
942 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.10 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
943 Artur Kristof 1:10.11 Poland Cube Factory 2013
944 Artur Kristof 1:10.14 Poland Radom Open 2013
945 Artur Kristof 1:10.15 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
945 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:10.15 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
947 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:10.17 China Guangdong Open 2013
948 Michał Tomański 1:10.18 Poland Kraków Open 2013
949 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.19 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
950 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:10.20 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
951 David Gugl 1:10.21 Austria ARGO Open 2013
951 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.21 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
953 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.28 Denmark Danish Special 2013
954 Bence Barát 1:10.36 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
954 Maksymilian Majcher 1:10.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
956 Michael Röhrer 1:10.38 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
957 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.40 Netherlands Hasselt Open 2013
958 Evan Liu 1:10.42 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
959 Quentin Savard 1:10.47 France French Championship 2013
960 Marco Belotti 1:10.50 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
960 Michał Halczuk 1:10.50 Poland Cube Factory 2013
962 Rusty Louis Domingo 1:10.51 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
963 Maksymilian Majcher 1:10.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
963 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.52 Poland Polish Open 2013
965 Evan Liu 1:10.55 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
966 Chris Wall 1:10.56 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
967 Artur Kristof 1:10.58 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
967 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:10.58 Spain MIR Open 2013
967 Michał Tomański 1:10.58 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
967 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:10.58 China Guangdong Open 2013
971 Bence Barát 1:10.59 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
971 Richie Lim 1:10.59 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
973 Michael Röhrer 1:10.61 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
974 Chris Wall 1:10.65 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
974 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:10.65 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
976 Artur Kristof 1:10.66 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
976 Artur Kristof 1:10.66 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
978 Artur Kristof 1:10.69 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
978 Michael Röhrer 1:10.69 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
978 Quentin Savard 1:10.69 France Bussières Open 2013
981 Kamil Zieliński 1:10.71 Poland Polish Open 2013
982 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:10.72 India Bombay Open 2013
982 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 1:10.72 China Xiamen Open 2013
984 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.75 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
984 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.75 Japan Kansai Open 2013
986 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:10.77 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
987 Daniel Jamrużka 1:10.78 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
988 Artur Kristof 1:10.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
989 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:10.86 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
989 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 1:10.86 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
991 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:10.88 China Xiamen Open 2013
991 Kamil Zieliński 1:10.88 Poland Polish Open 2013
993 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:10.89 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
994 Antoine Cantin 1:10.90 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
994 Rusty Louis Domingo 1:10.90 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
996 Artur Kristof 1:10.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
996 Daniel Sheppard 1:10.91 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
998 Mateusz Śliż 1:10.93 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
998 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.93 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
1000 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:10.94 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013