Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.81 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
2 Nicolas Naing 29.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.12 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
4 Phillip Lewicki 30.36 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
5 Amos Nordman 30.81 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
6 Kevin Gerhardt 31.16 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
7 Alexei Sinyavin 31.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
8 Andy Denney 32.09 United States WCA World Championship 2019
8 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.09 China Wuxi Open 2019
10 Feliks Zemdegs 33.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
11 Ethan Davis 33.27 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
12 Bill Wang 33.51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
13 John Bacouël 33.57 France Sens Open 2019
14 Jan Zych 34.04 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
15 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
16 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 35.23 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
17 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 35.42 China Shantou Open 2018
18 Théo Paris 35.59 France WCA European Championship 2018
19 Nikhil Soares 35.61 India WCA World Championship 2019
19 Ray Bai 35.61 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
21 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35.63 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
22 Juliette Sébastien 35.95 France Sens Open 2019
23 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 35.98 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
24 Hill Pong Yong Feng 36.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
25 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 36.06 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
26 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
27 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 36.29 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
28 AJ Kamal 36.41 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
29 Rami Sbahi 36.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
30 Szymon Malinowski 36.92 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
31 Tristan Chua Yong 37.02 Singapore NTU Open 2019
32 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.05 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
33 Ernest Seroczyński 37.22 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
34 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.25 Japan China Championship 2018
35 Leandro Martín López 37.38 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
36 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
37 Patrick Ponce 37.54 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
38 Joaquín Infante Medrano 37.72 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
38 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 37.72 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
40 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 37.86 China GDSY Open 2019
41 Magdalena Pabisz 37.98 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
42 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
43 Heewon Seo 38.10 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
44 Clyde Dencer Tutor 38.11 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
45 DongSu Park (박동수) 38.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
46 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 38.23 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
47 Cristian Huamaní 38.36 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
47 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 38.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
49 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 38.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
50 Damián Campos 38.75 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
51 Aidan McKenzie 38.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
52 Reinier Schippers 38.84 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
53 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.90 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
54 Victor Wijsman 39.28 France LYN Cubing Days 2019
55 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 39.30 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
56 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 39.40 China Hefei Summer 2018
57 Arush Singh 39.50 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
57 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
59 Martin Vædele Egdal 39.52 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
60 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 39.55 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
61 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
62 Jared Stinson 39.62 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
63 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 39.70 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
63 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 39.70 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
65 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 39.84 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
66 Laura Holzhauer 39.92 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
67 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 39.95 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
68 Jakob Gunnarsson 40.07 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
69 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 40.12 China China Championship 2018
70 Ben Baron 40.14 Israel WCA European Championship 2018
71 Sean Moran 40.23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
72 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 40.37 China Weihai Open 2019
73 Alan Goasdoue 40.38 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
74 James Macdiarmid 40.40 New Zealand WCA European Championship 2018
75 David Calderón Arce 40.44 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
76 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
77 Ilona Ansel 40.61 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
78 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 40.64 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
79 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 40.66 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
80 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 40.67 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
81 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 40.71 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
82 Taylor Cookmeyer 40.75 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
83 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 40.89 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
83 Matic Omulec 40.89 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
85 Robert Yau 40.94 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
86 Katie Davies 40.99 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
87 Lucas Wesche 41.08 Germany German Open 2018
88 Emric Månsson 41.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
89 Isaac Langer 41.22 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
90 Luke Tycksen 41.23 United States Boise 2019
91 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 41.24 Japan Japan Championship 2018
92 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 41.25 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
93 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 41.33 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
94 Karina Grandjean Beck 41.37 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
95 Don Angelo Joson 41.42 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
96 Cormac Farrell 41.59 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
97 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 41.61 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
98 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 41.64 Ukraine GLS Cup Final 2018
99 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 41.68 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
100 Islam Kitiev 41.70 Russia Kursk Open 2019
101 Mats Valk 41.71 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
102 Chong Hau Han 41.77 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
103 Riley Woo 41.78 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
104 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 41.80 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
105 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 41.82 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
106 Mattia Furlan 41.83 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
107 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.89 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
108 Tommy Cherry 41.93 United States Lion Pride 2019
109 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.04 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
110 Nick Rech 42.14 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
111 Roy Lee 42.20 United States Meadowlands 2019
112 Alexander Batz 42.24 Guatemala IGA 2018
113 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 42.38 China China Championship 2019
114 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 42.54 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
115 Enzo Mattos 42.56 Brazil Pirapora 2019
116 Andrey Che 42.67 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
116 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 42.67 China China Championship 2019
118 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.74 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
119 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 42.80 China China Championship 2019
120 Sam Myung 42.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
121 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 42.88 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
122 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 42.91 China Qingdao Spring 2019
123 Ishaan Lal 42.94 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
124 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 42.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
125 Eli Jay 42.97 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
126 Łukasz Burliga 43.00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
127 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 43.08 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
128 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
128 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.18 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
130 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 43.33 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
131 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 43.35 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
131 Manuel Bühler 43.35 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
133 Eli Parker 43.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
134 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 43.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
135 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.48 China Xiamen Open 2017
136 Rodrigo Cabezas 43.52 Chile UA Open 2018
137 Manuel Prieto de Antón 43.55 Spain Madrid Open 2018
137 Matěj Grohmann 43.55 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
139 Ryan Wu 43.58 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
140 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 43.59 China Jieyang Open 2018
141 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 43.62 Colombia Ibagué Rain Cube 2019
141 Max Siauw 43.62 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
143 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 43.66 China Ningxia Open 2019
144 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 43.67 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
145 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 43.74 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
146 Jakub Drobný 43.78 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2019
146 Timur Imanov 43.78 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
148 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 43.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
149 Hargun Singh Tikku 43.83 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
150 Shang Liu (刘尚) 43.84 China Shandong Open 2019
151 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
152 Joshua Broderick Phillips 43.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
153 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 43.90 Malaysia Norwegian Championship 2019
154 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 43.93 Thailand Singapore Cube Championship 2019
155 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 43.99 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
156 Paris Dorn 44.03 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
156 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 44.03 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
158 Leon Achata 44.04 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
159 Amir Husain 44.09 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
159 Mattias Uvesten 44.09 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
161 Enika Aubrey Maninang 44.10 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
162 Richard Jay S. Apagar 44.16 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
163 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 44.18 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
164 Melwin Andersson 44.35 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
165 Adrian Walkowiak 44.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
166 Saveliy Surikov 44.45 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
167 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 44.51 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
168 Hiroaki Okamoto (岡本裕陽) 44.52 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
169 Simon Blanchard 44.62 France UK Championship 2018
170 Dana Yi 44.63 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
171 Rémi Perrin 44.83 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
172 Tyler Robinson 44.92 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
173 Daniel Yang 44.96 United States Eugene Fall 2017
174 Gergely Novotni 45.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
175 Martin Fronescu 45.01 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
176 Owen Chester 45.03 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
177 Raúl Martínez Redondo 45.10 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
178 Livia Kleiner 45.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
179 Igor Semyonov 45.29 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
180 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 45.31 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
181 Magomed Bashtaev 45.32 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
182 Luigi Soriano 45.35 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
183 Daniel Wallin 45.37 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
184 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 45.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
185 Márton Vancsa 45.39 Hungary Seraing Open 2019
186 Will Callan 45.44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
186 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 45.44 China China Championship 2019
188 Kim Min (김민) 45.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
189 Finn Trass 45.58 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
190 Daniel Wannamaker 45.60 United States South Carolina 2017
191 Daniel Gutierrez 45.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
192 Daniel Vædele Egdal 45.64 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
193 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 45.69 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
193 Stephen Waller 45.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
195 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 45.75 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
196 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
197 Robbie Villarica 45.82 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
198 Vladimir Fedorov 45.84 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
199 Jadon Castillo 45.88 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
200 Daniel Grabski 45.89 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
201 Oliver Fritz 45.94 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
202 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 45.95 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
202 Rowe Hessler 45.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
204 Kurt Ramirez 46.01 Peru El Norte Cubea Perú 2019
205 Hilarry Henry 46.03 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
206 Rusty Louis Domingo 46.10 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
206 Sean Hartman 46.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
208 Ethan Misteri 46.24 United States ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
209 Theo Iván Goluboff 46.31 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
209 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.31 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
211 Linus Laurén 46.34 Finland Pönde Open 2019
211 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 46.34 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
213 Alexey Zharikov 46.36 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
213 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
215 Elias Fischer 46.46 Germany German Nationals 2018
216 Michael Chai (柴天方) 46.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
217 Karol Zakrzewski 46.54 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
218 Calix Tang 46.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
218 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 46.57 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
220 Richard Espinosa 46.59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
221 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 46.60 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
222 Anton Smolyanyy 46.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019
223 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.63 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2019
224 Antoine Cantin 46.66 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
224 Daniel Rose-Levine 46.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
226 Iver Bascope 46.71 Bolivia San Rafael 50 Aniversario 2018
227 Antonie Paterakis 46.75 Greece Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
228 Dmitry Aniskin 46.76 Russia HSE Open 2018
229 Michael Muething 46.81 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
230 Clément Cherblanc 46.84 France Barby Cube 2019
230 Vladimir Korovin 46.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
232 Sofiya Bondarenko 46.86 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
233 Rey-Ann Constantino 46.90 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
234 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 46.91 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
235 Qiang Ma (马强) 46.93 China Ningxia Open 2019
236 Ainesh Sevellaraja 46.96 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
237 Caio Hideaki Sato 46.97 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
237 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 46.97 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
239 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
240 Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) 47.04 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
241 Dagne Poveda 47.05 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
242 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 47.07 China Fujian Championship 2018
243 Jorge Marín Segovia 47.12 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
244 Fabio Schwandt 47.15 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
245 Andreas Gröbmayr 47.19 Germany German Nationals 2018
245 Tobias Peter 47.19 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
247 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.20 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
248 Changhee Yeh (예창희) 47.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
249 Antoine Isselin 47.25 France Luxembourg Open 2018
250 Artur Kristof 47.26 Poland Kostelec Open 2019
251 Bhargav Narasimhan 47.27 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
251 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 47.27 China Longyan Open 2018
251 Stanley Chapel 47.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
254 Monty Wain 47.29 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
255 Joonas Silvennoinen 47.34 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
256 Emna Boughizane 47.36 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019
257 Ujjawal Pabreja 47.37 India MathSoc Open 2019
258 Will Gurnett 47.39 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
259 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
260 Ng Jia Quan 47.49 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
261 Daniel Karnaukh 47.52 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
262 Felipe Medel 47.53 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
263 Callum Goodyear 47.58 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
264 Akash Rupela 47.59 India Indian Nationals 2018
264 Juan Jose Ajcam 47.59 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
266 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 47.62 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
266 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 47.62 Japan Anaheim Qualifier 2019
268 Doyul Kim (김도율) 47.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
269 Adriel Wiebe 47.67 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
270 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 47.70 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
271 Danny SungIn Park 47.71 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
271 Katelyn Hinkley 47.71 United States Oklahoma Open 2019
273 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 47.77 China Hangzhou Open 2018
274 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 47.78 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
275 Ng Yong Teng 47.79 Singapore STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
276 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 47.89 China Wuxi Open 2019
277 Brian Johnson 47.91 United States Albany Fall 2019
278 Amelie Dieterich 47.93 Germany Hessen Open 2019
279 Aryan Kejriwal 48.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
280 Luboš Bartík 48.05 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
281 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 48.10 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
282 Daryl Aliben 48.12 Philippines Ayase Autumn 2019
283 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 48.16 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
284 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.17 Spain WCA World Championship 2019
285 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 48.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
286 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 48.23 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
287 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 48.24 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
288 Bernardo Torres 48.28 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
289 Nick Glover 48.30 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
290 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 48.32 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
291 Maksymilian Majcher 48.33 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
292 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 48.35 China Guangdong Open 2018
293 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 48.36 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
294 Yap Jia Yang 48.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
295 Melissa Su 48.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
296 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 48.43 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
296 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
298 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 48.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
299 Evan Liu 48.48 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
299 Henry Won Kai Sheng 48.48 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
299 Rik Ganguli Biswas 48.48 India City of Joy Open 2019
302 Jayden McNeill 48.53 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
303 Azhar Virani 48.54 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
304 Bernard Solomon 48.56 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
304 Nikita Starodubov 48.56 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
306 Erik Akkersdijk 48.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
307 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 48.70 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2019
308 Emily Wang 48.74 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
309 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 48.75 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
310 Rafał Waryszak 48.80 Poland Polish Open 2018
311 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 48.82 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
312 Jaden Lim 48.85 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
313 Constantin Lüske 48.89 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
314 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 48.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
315 Alexey Kislovskiy 48.93 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
315 Jacob Ambrose 48.93 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
315 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 48.93 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
318 Cory Yurkovic 48.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
319 Leonard Wetzel 49.00 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019
320 Leo Högh 49.04 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
321 Sydney Weaver 49.05 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
322 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 49.14 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
323 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 49.16 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
324 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 49.17 China China Championship 2018
325 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 49.22 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
326 Michał Halczuk 49.23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
327 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 49.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
328 Palaash Goel 49.27 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
329 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 49.28 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
330 Jaidon Zain Adams 49.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
330 Joshua Feran 49.29 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
330 Lester Cabrera 49.29 Guatemala Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
333 Dan Tran 49.30 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
333 Ricky Meiler 49.30 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
335 Carter Kucala 49.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
336 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 49.36 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
337 Jonathan Lin 49.38 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
337 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 49.38 China Shenyang Summer 2018
339 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
340 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 49.42 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
340 Paul Mahvi 49.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
342 Katie Hull 49.44 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
342 Mikołaj Dorosiński 49.44 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
342 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 49.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
345 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 49.46 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
346 Sukant Koul 49.47 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
347 Lundrin Achas 49.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
348 Mattheo de Wit 49.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
349 Blake Thompson 49.58 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
349 Carlos Emiliano Esquivel Badillo 49.58 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
349 Kevin Costello III 49.58 United States US Nationals 2015
352 Antonio López 49.59 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
353 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 49.60 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
353 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 49.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
355 Bartosz Sekulski 49.61 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2019
356 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 49.63 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
357 Sean Teh Jingshan 49.64 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
358 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.67 Poland Polish Open 2018
359 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 49.68 Japan Saitama 2018
360 Dylan Miller 49.69 United States Katy Cubing 2019
360 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.69 United States Long Island Winter 2019
362 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 49.72 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
363 Mateusz Szulik 49.75 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
364 Krish Shah-Nathwani 49.76 United States Empire State Spring 2019
365 Manuel Gutman 49.84 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
366 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 49.85 China Meizhou Open 2019
366 John Brechon 49.85 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
368 Nick Nijssen 49.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
369 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
369 Richie Lim 49.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
371 Nicolas Harper 49.93 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
372 Linus Frész 49.95 Germany German Nationals 2017
373 Eva Kato 49.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
374 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 50.03 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
375 Harry Savage 50.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
375 James Holdsworth 50.06 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
375 Ty Marshall 50.06 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
378 Jacob Chambers 50.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
379 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 50.20 China Hefei Summer 2018
380 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 50.21 China Xiamen Open 2018
381 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 50.26 China Fuzhou Open 2018
382 Deniz Atak 50.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
382 Reto Bubendorf 50.44 Finland Zurich Open 2019
384 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
384 Dirza Ramadhan 50.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
384 Keaton Ellis 50.50 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
384 Pavel Mesyatsev 50.50 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
388 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 50.51 China China Championship 2017
389 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 50.52 China Quanzhou Open 2019
389 Mitchell Lane 50.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
389 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 50.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
392 János Bereczki 50.54 Romania Austrian Open 2019
393 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 50.59 China China Championship 2019
394 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 50.61 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
394 Mitchell Hum 50.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
396 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 50.64 Peru TCG Fall 2019
397 Chris Choi 50.69 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
397 Yi Wang (王旖) 50.69 China China Championship 2018
399 Tommy Kiprillis 50.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
400 Elian Beguec 50.80 France WCA World Championship 2019
401 Mia Sponseller 50.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
402 Dereck Estrada 50.89 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019
402 Lucas Déglise 50.89 France Italian Championship 2019
404 Celine Tran 50.90 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
405 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 50.94 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019
406 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 50.96 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
406 Marco Rota 50.96 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
408 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 50.98 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
409 Roan Paone 50.99 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
410 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 51.02 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019
410 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 51.02 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
412 Jun Xia (夏骏) 51.04 China China Championship 2017
413 Michał Krasowski 51.07 Poland Polish Championship 2019
414 Vicente Astroza 51.10 Chile UA Open 2018
414 Wayne Pi 51.10 Taiwan Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
416 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
417 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 51.14 Russia Luga Open 2019
418 Joe Ewbank 51.17 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
418 Kari Hyttinen 51.17 Finland Pönde Open 2019
420 Conlan Trace 51.24 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
421 Yerkin Assylbek 51.25 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
422 Axel Brisse 51.29 France Open de Lumes 2019
423 Alexander Montoya 51.33 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
424 Evan Liu 51.35 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
425 Benjamin Gottschalk 51.36 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
426 Tommy Szeliga 51.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
427 Nathan Nakaguchi 51.38 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
428 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
429 Lucas O'Connell 51.45 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
429 Muhammad Fitri Hakim Bin Dzulkarnain 51.45 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
431 Lauri Korhonen 51.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
432 Gang Yong-Jin 51.49 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
432 Stefania Petcu 51.49 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
434 Jose Ortiz Jr. 51.51 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
435 Eddy Deturche 51.52 France French Championship 2018
435 Zachary White 51.52 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
437 Alban Reynaud 51.53 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
438 Joel Lundström 51.60 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
439 Daniel Waldo 51.63 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
440 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 51.64 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
441 Yu Tang (唐语) 51.66 China China Championship 2019
442 Hippolyte Moreau 51.68 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
443 Ciarán Beahan 51.69 Ireland WCA European Championship 2018
444 Huỳnh Phong Nam 51.73 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
445 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 51.75 China Jieyang Open 2019
446 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 51.76 China China Championship 2019
447 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 51.78 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
448 Jack Pfeifer 51.80 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
449 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 51.83 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
449 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
451 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 51.90 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
451 Dominic Heising 51.90 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
451 Sooho Lee (이수호) 51.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
454 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 51.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
455 Matej Bolta 52.00 Slovenia WCA European Championship 2018
456 Henry Helmuth 52.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
457 Anqi Dai (戴安琪) 52.08 China Xiamen Winter 2019
458 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 52.11 Japan Suginami Open 2017
459 Marco Belotti 52.12 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
460 Anvar Abdullaev 52.13 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
461 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 52.18 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
462 Lorenzo Mauro 52.19 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
462 Pablo Contreras 52.19 France French Championship 2019
464 Elvin Thorsen 52.33 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
465 Owen Widdis 52.35 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
466 Thibaud Ou 52.36 France French Championship 2019
467 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 52.37 China Hangzhou Open 2018
468 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 52.38 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
468 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
470 Cody Ryan James 52.40 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
471 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 52.41 China Shenyang Summer 2018
472 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 52.42 Japan Japan Championship 2019
473 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 52.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
473 Lim Chun Yik 52.44 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
475 Bryan Eng 52.47 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
476 Nathaniel Gee 52.49 United States Big Cheese 2019
477 Alan Ma 52.56 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
477 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 52.56 China Guelph Side Events 2019
479 Umut Coşan 52.58 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
479 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 52.58 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
481 Jose Carlos García Vélez 52.63 Colombia UTB Open 2018
482 Tomáš Nguyen 52.64 Vietnam Wrocław Open 2019
483 Jan Bentlage 52.66 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
484 Kacper Rafalski 52.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
485 Ashwin Ramesh 52.70 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
486 Midas Kiebert 52.71 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
487 Michael (謝富亦) 52.72 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
487 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 52.72 China China Championship 2019
489 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 52.73 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
490 Algen Brian Amarillo 52.74 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
491 Nathan Daviaud 52.76 France Elsass Open 2019
492 Ioannis Papadopoulos 52.79 Greece LYN Cubing Days 2019
493 Daniel Goodman 52.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019
493 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 52.81 China Shandong Open 2019
495 Asher Kim-Magierek 52.83 United States Oregon State 2019
496 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
497 Lim Hung (林弘) 52.86 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
498 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 52.90 China Xi'an Open 2016
499 Alessio Giuliano 52.91 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2018
499 H'ng Zhing Fhong 52.91 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
501 Brandon Nunez 52.92 United States Pennsylvania 2018
501 Sarah Olson 52.92 United States Cubetcha 2019
503 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 52.95 China Jinan Open 2017
503 Juan José Rodas 52.95 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
503 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 52.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
506 Nicolas Gertner 53.00 France Sens Open 2019
507 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 53.03 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
508 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 53.05 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
509 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 53.06 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
510 Ramón Dersch 53.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
511 Kyle Polage 53.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
512 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 53.21 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
513 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 53.23 Japan Japan Championship 2019
514 David Woner 53.25 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
515 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 53.26 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
516 Kristiāns Pietkuns 53.28 Latvia Estonian Open 2018
517 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 53.29 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
518 Andy Gong 53.38 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
518 Nestor Sokhan 53.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
520 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
521 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang University 2013
522 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
523 Kyle Nguyen 53.57 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
524 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 53.58 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
525 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 53.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
526 Oscar Nieto 53.63 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
527 Zhao Wang (王钊) 53.67 China Weihai Open 2019
528 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 53.69 China Hangzhou Open 2019
529 Viljo Elo 53.72 Finland Ark 2018
530 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 53.75 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
531 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 53.78 China Anaheim Qualifier 2019
531 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 53.78 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
533 Florian Truckenthanner 53.80 Austria Austrian Open 2017
534 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 53.85 China Xiamen Winter 2019
535 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 53.86 China Quanzhou Open 2019
536 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 53.88 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
537 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 53.91 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
538 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 53.93 China Hefei Spring 2019
538 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 53.93 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
540 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 53.94 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
541 Julián García Sánchez 53.95 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
542 Marcos Jacome 53.96 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
543 Mateusz Śliż 53.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
544 Maxim Ilin 54.00 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
545 Waldemar Sundin 54.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
546 Thompson Clarke 54.03 Canada National Capital Region 2019
547 Marvin Llaneta 54.06 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
548 Maarten Smit 54.13 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
549 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 54.20 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
550 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
551 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 54.25 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
552 David Vujasić 54.30 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
553 Kacper Wójcik 54.32 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
554 Jan Staubach 54.34 Germany Elsass Open 2019
554 Zoé de Moffarts 54.34 Belgium WCA World Championship 2019
556 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 54.35 China Guangdong Open 2018
556 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 54.35 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
558 Bence Barát 54.37 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2019
559 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 54.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
560 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 54.39 China China Championship 2019
561 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 54.44 Spain Madrid Open 2018
562 James Olarte 54.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
563 Helmer Ewert 54.46 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
564 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 54.47 Iran Iran Academy 2018
564 Jure Gregorc 54.47 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
566 Luke Griesser 54.49 United States Kent Fall 2019
567 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 54.53 Norway Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
568 Biyuan Chen 54.54 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
568 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 54.54 Russia MPEI Open 2019
570 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 54.57 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
571 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
572 Tian Chen (陈天) 54.63 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
573 Tianci Wang (王天赐) 54.64 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
574 Dmitry Patrikeev 54.68 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
575 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 54.70 Latvia Grodno Cube 2019
575 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 54.70 China Asian Championship 2016
577 Bautista Bonazzola 54.72 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
577 Leonardo Sanchez Del Toro 54.72 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
577 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 54.72 China China Championship 2018
580 César Abraham Briones Arreola 54.73 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
580 Youk MinSeop (육민섭) 54.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
582 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 54.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
582 Tiffany Chien 54.76 United States Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
584 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 54.81 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
585 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 54.83 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
586 Daniel Sheppard 54.85 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
587 Kunal Oak 54.86 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
588 Mantas Urbanavičius 54.89 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
589 Sameer Aggarwal 54.90 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
590 Tan Yong Jie 54.91 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
591 Afonso Carapeto 54.97 Portugal Lisboa Open 2018
591 Allen Gustrowsky 54.97 United States Flag City Spring 2018
591 Danila Ryabinin 54.97 Russia MPEI Open 2019
594 Shivam Bansal 55.02 India MathSoc Open 2019
595 Axel Goutagneux 55.03 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
596 Carlos Jose Trigueros Rivas 55.07 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
597 John Edison Ubaldo 55.12 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
598 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 55.14 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
598 Jonathan Esparaz 55.14 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
600 Diego Trujeque 55.15 Mexico South Surrey Side Events 2019
601 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 55.16 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
601 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
603 Christopher Sun 55.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
603 Tony An 55.17 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
605 Geovanny Cueva 55.20 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
606 Kamil Galicki 55.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
606 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 55.21 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
608 Jody Jones 55.22 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
609 Vitor Wagner Abreu 55.27 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
610 Michał Mlostek 55.28 Poland Polish Open 2019
611 Manuel Popayán 55.29 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
612 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
612 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 55.34 China Beijing Summer 2019
614 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.35 Taiwan ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
615 Daniel Cano Salgado 55.38 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
616 Can Gücüyener 55.40 Turkey Merter Final 2019
617 Digi Digiev 55.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
618 Alexander Botz 55.42 Germany Elsass Open 2019
619 Anders Olsen 55.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
619 Mason Langenderfer 55.43 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
621 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 55.46 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
622 Alexander Bashutkin 55.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
623 Kalina Jakubowska 55.48 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
624 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 55.49 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
625 Mateusz Gil 55.54 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
626 Rasmus Hagnäs 55.59 Finland Pönde Open 2019
627 Oleg Sechko 55.63 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
628 Marc Tol 55.64 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
628 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 55.64 China Nanning Open 2018
630 Maciej Lyer 55.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
630 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 55.65 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
632 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 55.66 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
633 Alessandro Fava 55.68 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
633 William Jensen 55.68 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
635 Hernán Levano Villalobos 55.70 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
636 Josh Bloch 55.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
637 Aniketh Arya 55.72 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
638 Noé Bourdon 55.73 France FLIP Open 2019
638 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 55.73 China Hubei University Shahu Spring 2018
640 James Molloy 55.74 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
641 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 55.75 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
641 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 55.75 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
643 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.80 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
643 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 55.80 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
643 Reuben San Luis 55.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
646 Semyon Terskov 55.81 Russia Ural Open 2018
647 Ilya Nazarov 55.82 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
648 Luis Alberto Chambilla Chambilla 55.83 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2019
649 Edgar Elevado Jr. 55.85 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
649 Walker Welch 55.85 United States China Championship 2018
651 Nicholas Lai 55.86 Canada Pickering 2017
652 Mohammed Aiman Koli 55.87 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
653 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 55.90 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
654 Alonzo Escobedo 55.95 Peru Pucallpa 2018
655 Ewsey Obzherin 55.99 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
656 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 56.00 China Shandong Open 2019
656 Lorenzo Layug 56.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
658 Ethan Rusnak 56.02 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
659 Dylan Hughlett 56.05 United States Veterans Day Open 2019
660 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 56.08 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
661 Maciej Czapiewski 56.12 Poland GLS Final 2017
662 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 56.14 China Xiamen Winter 2019
663 Christoph Prasch 56.15 Austria Austrian Open 2017
663 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 56.15 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2018
665 Javier López Fernández 56.17 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
665 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 56.17 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
667 Liang He (何梁) 56.18 China Fuzhou Open 2018
668 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 56.20 Japan Kansai Open 2017
669 Giovanni Contardi 56.21 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
670 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 56.23 Russia MPEI Open 2019
671 Jianrong Chen (陈健荣) 56.24 China Jieyang Open 2018
672 Jesús Jorge García López 56.25 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
672 Lê Quốc Khánh 56.25 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
674 Mahith Bandi 56.27 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
674 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
676 Ang Chin Xiang 56.28 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
677 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
678 Bruno Lezama 56.33 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
679 Edoardo Disarò 56.37 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
680 Steve Greer 56.38 United States Kent Fall 2019
681 Zhiyong Sun (孙志勇) 56.39 China Jinan Open 2017
682 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.40 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
683 Michael Röhrer 56.43 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2018
684 Marcin Zalewski 56.44 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
684 Nguyễn Hoàng Thiên Vũ 56.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
686 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 56.47 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
687 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 56.49 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
688 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 56.51 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
689 Nathan Soria 56.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
690 Alejandro Romero 56.53 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
691 Joshua Hounslow 56.55 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
692 Julian Thompson 56.57 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
693 Samuel Klingström 56.59 Sweden Linkub 2014
694 Pau Vela García 56.60 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
695 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 56.63 China Nanjing Spring 2016
696 Daniel Alexander González Mazariegos 56.64 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
696 John Gaynor 56.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
698 Aibar Amanzholov (Айбар Аманжолов) 56.68 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
698 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
700 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 56.71 China Shenzhen Open 2019
701 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 56.75 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
702 Marie Vincent 56.77 France Istres Open 2019
703 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 56.78 China China Championship 2019
703 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 56.78 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
705 Andrey Bicharov 56.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
706 Filip Nilsen 56.84 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
706 Raymond Goslow 56.84 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
708 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 56.85 China Wuxi Open 2019
709 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 56.90 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
710 Dhruv Arora 56.91 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
711 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 56.94 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
712 Stephen Griggs 56.95 United States Kent Fall 2019
713 Yeonwoo Kwon (권연우) 56.97 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
714 Farid Brazales Flores 56.99 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
715 Guido Dipietro 57.05 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
715 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 57.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
717 Davron Takhirov 57.06 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
718 Parker Zieschang 57.07 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
719 Zhihao Li (李志淏) 57.08 China Shandong Open 2019
720 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 57.11 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
721 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.12 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
722 Willi Mickein 57.13 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
723 Wojciech Knott 57.15 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
724 Luke Garrett 57.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
725 Enzo Dacillo 57.18 France Sens Open 2019
725 Gabriel Barrios 57.18 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
727 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 57.24 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
727 Ivan Bogdan 57.24 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
729 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 57.25 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
730 Cary Huang 57.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
730 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 57.27 China Peking University Spring 2019
732 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 57.29 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
732 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 57.29 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
734 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 57.34 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
735 Fabian Löhle 57.36 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
736 Marcin Stachura 57.39 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
737 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 57.40 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
737 Mateo Tiul 57.40 United States Empire State Fall 2019
739 Malte Ihlefeld 57.41 Germany Hessen Open 2019
740 Vasile Dan 57.45 Romania Iasi Back To Cubing 2019
741 Travis Burkett 57.48 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
742 Matthew Lee 57.49 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
743 Michał Wojcieszek 57.50 Poland Kostelec Summer 2019
744 Christian König 57.51 Germany German Nationals 2019
745 Jay Lewis 57.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
746 Christian Houghton 57.53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
746 Pedro Roque 57.53 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
748 Fanny Pousset 57.56 France Brugge Open 2019
749 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.58 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
750 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 57.59 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
751 Lucinda Zhou 57.60 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
752 Jing Guo (郭靖) 57.62 China Quanzhou Open 2019
753 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 57.66 Iran World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
754 Jinseo Hong 57.69 Republic of Korea Bala Big and Blind 2019
754 Vasco Vasconcelos 57.69 Portugal WCA European Championship 2018
756 Brandon Lin 57.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
756 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 57.70 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
758 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 57.71 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
759 Qi Mi (米琦) 57.81 China Quanzhou Open 2019
760 Artem Yashkov 57.82 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
761 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.83 Japan Japan Championship 2019
762 Ronan Felipe Jorge 57.84 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
763 David Vos 57.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
764 Wesley Pakulat 57.86 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
765 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 57.87 Iran Icy Summer 2018
766 Alejandro Nicolay 57.91 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
767 Lee Zhen Wei 57.94 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
768 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 57.95 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
768 Silas Starling 57.95 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
770 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 57.98 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
771 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 58.00 Nigeria Marikina City Open II 2019
771 Wilhelm Kilders 58.00 Germany Elsass Open 2019
773 Simon Kellum 58.01 United States Albany Winter 2019
774 Zachary Ochs 58.02 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
775 Dylan Cossin 58.03 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
776 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 58.06 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
776 Justin Thomas 58.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
778 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
779 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
780 Justin Gou 58.17 United States Pennsylvania 2018
781 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 58.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
782 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 58.22 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
783 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27 Norway Speed Days Kielce 2017
784 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 58.29 China Jinan Open 2017
785 Tom Stanton-Barnett 58.32 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
786 Henry Lichner 58.34 United States Albany Fall 2019
786 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 58.34 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
788 Peter Grassard 58.41 France Barby Cube Open 2018
789 Allison Li 58.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
790 Joel Cetra 58.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
790 Vojtěch Kundera 58.46 Czech Republic Polish Open 2018
792 Sophie Chan 58.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
793 Johan Thuvesen 58.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
794 Janot Alabert Planas 58.51 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
795 Yuji Yoshida 58.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
796 Braden Richards 58.53 United States Flag City Fall 2019
797 Thomas Valles 58.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
798 Andrés Claros 58.56 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
799 Tyler Howlett 58.59 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
800 Sujai Shakthivel 58.60 India Chennai Cube Open 2019
801 Julian Sico 58.62 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
802 Francisco Hamlin 58.64 Argentina Dutch Open 2019
803 Daniel Guardado Cabral 58.66 Mexico Plata Open Taxco 2018
803 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 58.66 China Changchun Open 2018
805 Stanisław Dąbrowski 58.68 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
805 Stefan Smeu 58.68 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
805 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 58.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
808 Daniel Mullen 58.70 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
809 John Howard Tuting Briz 58.71 Philippines PSC Open 2018
810 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 58.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
811 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 58.73 China Dalian Open 2018
812 Pedro Miranda Moreira 58.74 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
813 Jasmin Bouchard 58.78 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
813 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
815 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.83 Spain Quijote Open 2019
816 Ethan Basanov 58.84 Canada Battle for Foothills Limited 2018
817 Jeisson Jimenez 58.85 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
818 Nicolás Sánchez 58.87 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
819 Nikolay Vasilyev 58.91 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
820 Eetu Kajan 58.94 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
821 Pim Kloet 58.96 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
822 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
823 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 59.00 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
824 Akshaansh Chilakapati 59.03 India Indian Nationals 2018
824 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 59.03 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
826 Rahul Venkatesan 59.05 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
827 Haohua Wang (王昊华) 59.06 China Fuzhou Open 2018
828 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 59.07 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
829 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 59.08 Japan Japan Championship 2018
830 Weilong Tian (田伟龙) 59.09 China Xianyang Open 2019
831 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 59.10 Japan TMU Open 2018
832 Charlie Stark 59.11 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
833 Daniel Doherty 59.12 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
833 Jason White 59.12 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
835 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 59.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
836 David Arzamastsev 59.17 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
837 Clancy Caster 59.18 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
838 Jonas Rajagopal 59.19 United States Boston University Winter 2019
839 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 59.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
839 Julien Gaboriaud 59.21 Canada Québec City 2019
841 Thalison Roberto Ferreira de Sousa 59.23 Brazil 10º do Rio Grande do Norte 2018
842 Maddie Clemmons 59.24 United States Branchburg Open 2019
842 Marco Vorländer 59.24 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
844 He Li (李贺) 59.25 China China Championship 2017
845 Danniel Andrés Orellana Alvarado 59.27 Honduras Destino Maya Honduras 2019
846 Samuel Simko 59.28 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
847 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 59.32 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
848 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 59.33 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
848 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 59.33 China Chengdu Open 2018
850 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 59.34 China Beijing Open 2018
851 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 59.35 China Wuxi Open 2017
851 Zayn Khanani 59.35 United States Richmond Spring 2019
853 Trevor Petersen 59.38 United States United States National Championships 2012
854 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 59.39 China Hefei Open 2017
855 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 59.45 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
856 Aamir Saifee 59.46 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
857 Daniel Zepeda 59.47 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
858 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
858 Simon Lai 59.52 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
860 Henry Savich 59.53 United States River Hill Spring 2019
861 Timotej Andrejko 59.54 Slovakia Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
862 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 59.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
862 Mauro Moises López 59.55 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
864 Grégoire Gsell 59.58 France Barby Cube 2019
865 Benjamin Agnew 59.60 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
865 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 59.60 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
867 Micah Walker 59.62 United States Shaker Fall 2018
868 Ben Stokes 59.63 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
869 Samuel Janssen 59.65 Belgium Open de Lumes 2019
870 Stefan Stoiber 59.66 Austria Austrian Open 2017
871 Lim Joa Quin 59.67 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
872 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 59.72 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
873 Justin Mallari 59.73 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
873 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 59.73 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
875 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 59.78 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
876 Anderson Kuey Wei Pin 59.80 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
877 Miguel Angel Garrocho Anaya 59.81 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
878 Viktor Kalmar 59.82 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
879 Beau Ramsey 59.83 United States Seraing Open 2019
880 Edrian Oralde Tepait 59.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
880 Shawn Poh 59.84 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
882 Alwin Rölz 59.85 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
882 Maximilian Deimel 59.85 Germany Manchester Open 2018
884 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 59.86 China Hangzhou Open 2018
885 Anthony Camavilca 59.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
885 Morten Arborg 59.87 Norway UK Championship 2016
887 Siddharth Rawat 59.88 India SNU Open 2018
888 Alexandre Theisen 59.90 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
888 Lukas Noel 59.90 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
890 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 59.92 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
891 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 59.95 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
891 Jan Zoń 59.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
893 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 59.96 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
894 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 1:00.02 Spain Cheste 2019
895 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 1:00.03 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
896 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2013
897 Joona Ekdahl 1:00.07 Finland Oulu Open 2018
898 James Karras 1:00.10 United States Long Island Winter 2019
898 Quentin Savard 1:00.10 France French Championship 2014
898 Sameer Sethuram 1:00.10 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
901 Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 1:00.13 China Hangzhou Open 2019
902 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:00.15 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
903 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 1:00.22 China Beijing Summer 2019
903 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:00.22 Chile Serena Open 2019
903 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:00.22 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
903 Pranav Raaghav 1:00.22 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
907 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:00.24 China China Championship 2018
907 Zac Graham 1:00.24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
909 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 1:00.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
910 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:00.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
911 Ritwik Pattnaik 1:00.29 India Indian Nationals 2018
912 Adrian Jorghy 1:00.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
913 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:00.31 Japan Japan Championship 2018
913 Szymon Brzana 1:00.31 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
915 Jônatas Tavares Andrade 1:00.32 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
916 Gavin Olson 1:00.33 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
917 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:00.36 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
918 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 1:00.40 Russia MPEI Open 2019
918 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.40 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
920 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:00.41 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
920 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:00.41 Russia YJ Fest 2018
922 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 1:00.43 Peru CCS 2018
923 Andrey Mishin 1:00.46 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
924 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 1:00.49 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
924 Vladislav Shoshin 1:00.49 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
926 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:00.50 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
927 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
928 Tyler Hicks 1:00.55 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
929 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:00.64 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
930 Dominic Amrhein 1:00.69 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
930 Mark Boyanowski 1:00.69 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
932 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:00.70 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
933 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:00.72 China Hefei Summer 2018
933 Madhav Singh 1:00.72 India Indian Nationals 2018
935 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:00.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
936 Joseph Briggs 1:00.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
937 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1:00.77 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
938 Martin Kraut 1:00.78 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
939 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:00.80 Spain Alicante Open 2017
940 Paul Becsi 1:00.81 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
941 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:00.82 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
942 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 1:00.83 Peru Newton Speedcubing 2019
943 Daniel Oliveira de Sousa 1:00.84 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
944 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:00.85 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
944 Jack Manzo 1:00.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
946 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:00.87 China Chengdu Open 2019
947 Anthony Lafourcade 1:00.88 France Elsass Open 2019
948 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 1:00.89 Mexico Weas México 2017
949 Eddy Shao 1:00.90 Australia Nanchang Winter 2016
950 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:00.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
950 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 1:00.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
950 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:00.94 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
953 Zecharya Moshavi 1:01.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
954 Abishua James Thomas 1:01.01 Canada Kew Forest Open 2018
954 Renato Rivera 1:01.01 Ecuador Ibarra Open 2018
954 Timothy Castle 1:01.01 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
957 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:01.02 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
957 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:01.02 China Jieyang Open 2018
959 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:01.08 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
959 Ryan Pilat 1:01.08 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
961 Egdar Castillo 1:01.10 Panama Cubing Heredia 2019
962 Shukrullo Ibragimov 1:01.12 Tajikistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
963 Dominic Lumsden 1:01.13 United Kingdom Zurich Open 2019
963 Luke Van Laningham 1:01.13 United States Flag City Fall 2018
963 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:01.13 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
966 Noah Swor 1:01.14 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
967 Alfonso Gabriel Garcia Lozada 1:01.15 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
967 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:01.15 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
969 Sean Patrick Villanueva 1:01.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
970 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:01.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
971 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:01.24 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
972 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:01.27 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
973 Sebastian Guerrero 1:01.28 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019
974 Artyom Martirosov 1:01.31 Russia MPEI Open 2018
975 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 1:01.35 China Shandong Open 2019
976 Bolivar Chafla 1:01.36 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
977 Michael Gottlieb 1:01.37 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
977 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:01.37 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
979 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.38 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
980 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1:01.40 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
980 Toni Beljo 1:01.40 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
982 Lovisa Eriksson 1:01.41 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
983 Kirby Jay Caragan 1:01.42 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
984 Erwan Kohler 1:01.43 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
985 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 1:01.47 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
986 Noah Joiner 1:01.49 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
987 Yuri de Oliveira 1:01.51 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
988 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:01.52 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
989 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:01.55 United States River Hill Spring 2019
990 Alexander Gusev 1:01.56 Russia MPEI Open 2019
991 Andong Chen (陈安栋) 1:01.57 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
991 Parker Trager 1:01.57 United States Branchburg Open 2019
991 Sameer Mahmood 1:01.57 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
994 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 1:01.58 China Wuxi Open 2017
995 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
995 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:01.61 China HDU Open 2017
997 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 1:01.62 China Weihai Open 2018
998 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:01.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
998 Lance Bastien Loy 1:01.69 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
998 Lee Zhi Xuan 1:01.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019