Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.93 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.67 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
3 Feliks Zemdegs 34.60 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
4 Nicolas Naing 35.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
5 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
6 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
8 Andy Denney 38.17 United States Northwest Championships 2017
9 Amos Nordman 38.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
10 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39.48 Japan Japan Open 2017
11 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
12 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.99 China China Championship 2017
13 Alan Goasdoue 40.38 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
14 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
15 Jared Stinson 40.69 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
16 Kevin Gerhardt 40.75 Germany Munich Open 2017
17 Mattia Furlan 41.83 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
18 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.85 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
19 Nick Rech 42.14 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
20 Matic Omulec 42.26 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
21 Lucas Wesche 42.28 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
22 Cristian Huamaní 42.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
23 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.89 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
24 Jan Zych 42.93 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
25 Nikhil Soares 42.94 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
26 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
27 Ernest Seroczyński 43.45 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
28 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.48 China Xiamen Open 2017
29 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.52 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
30 Damián Campos 43.55 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
31 Jakob Gunnarsson 43.61 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
32 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 43.67 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
33 Sam Myung 43.84 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
34 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
35 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 44.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
36 Rami Sbahi 44.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
37 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 44.18 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
38 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 44.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
39 Clyde Dencer Tutor 44.29 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
40 Adrian Walkowiak 44.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
41 Théo Paris 44.44 France Nancy Open 2017
42 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 44.76 China Shenyang Spring 2017
42 Rodrigo Cabezas 44.76 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
44 Ethan Davis 44.79 United States Northwest Championships 2017
45 Daniel Yang 44.96 United States Eugene Fall 2017
46 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.13 Taiwan Japan Open 2017
47 Emric Månsson 45.47 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
48 Daniel Wannamaker 45.60 United States South Carolina 2017
49 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 45.70 China Wuxi Open 2017
50 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
51 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 45.81 China ZUST Open 2017
52 Daniel Grabski 45.89 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
53 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 45.93 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
54 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 46.03 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
55 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 46.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
56 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 46.14 China Asian Championship 2016
57 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
58 Antoine Cantin 46.66 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
58 Daniel Rose-Levine 46.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
60 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.70 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
61 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 46.95 Mexico Return Open 2017
62 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
62 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 46.98 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
64 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 47.06 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
65 Juliette Sébastien 47.11 France CubingUSA Nationals 2017
66 AJ Kamal 47.17 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
67 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.20 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
68 Simon Blanchard 47.27 France France 2015
69 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 47.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
70 Artur Kristof 47.43 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
71 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
72 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 47.59 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
73 Dmitry Aniskin 47.60 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
74 Victor Wijsman 47.75 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
75 Elias Fischer 47.81 Germany German Nationals 2017
76 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 47.88 Canada Singapore Special 2017
76 Robert Yau 47.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
78 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 48.05 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
78 Luboš Bartík 48.05 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
80 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 48.15 Japan Suginami Open 2017
81 Isaac Langer 48.29 United States Qualifornia 2017
82 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 48.43 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
82 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
82 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 48.43 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
85 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 48.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
86 Luke Tycksen 48.48 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
87 Mattias Uvesten 48.74 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
88 Andrey Che 48.77 Russia MPEI Open 2017
89 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 48.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
90 Karina Grandjean Beck 48.99 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
91 Leo Högh 49.04 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
92 Emily Wang 49.08 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
93 Lester Cabrera 49.29 Guatemala Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
94 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
95 Bernard Solomon 49.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
96 Kevin Costello III 49.58 United States US Nationals 2015
97 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 49.65 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
98 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 49.66 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
99 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 49.72 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
100 Ray Bai 49.79 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
101 Jayden McNeill 49.85 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
101 Manuel Bühler 49.85 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
103 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
103 Richie Lim 49.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
105 James Macdiarmid 49.92 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
106 Linus Frész 49.95 Germany German Nationals 2017
107 Phillip Lewicki 50.04 United States Michigan 2017
108 Ty Marshall 50.06 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
109 DongSu Park (박동수) 50.45 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
109 Richard Jay S. Apagar 50.45 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
111 Manuel Prieto de Antón 50.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
112 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
113 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 50.51 China China Championship 2017
114 Rusty Louis Domingo 50.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
115 Dana Yi 50.64 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
116 Leon Achata 50.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
117 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 50.88 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
118 Ainesh Sevellaraja 50.95 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
119 John Brechon 51.01 United States Wiscube 2016
120 Evan Liu 51.04 United States Guildford Open 2017
120 Jun Xia (夏骏) 51.04 China China Championship 2017
122 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.07 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
123 Melwin Andersson 51.09 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
123 Roy Lee 51.09 United States Clifton Winter 2017
125 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
126 Eli Parker 51.14 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
127 Maksymilian Majcher 51.19 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
128 Márton Vancsa 51.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
129 Ricky Meiler 51.36 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
130 Vladimir Korovin 51.38 Russia MPEI Open 2017
131 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
132 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 51.49 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
133 Alban Reynaud 51.53 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
134 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 51.62 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
135 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.64 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
136 Joaquín Infante Medrano 51.66 Mexico Weas México 2017
137 Martin Fronescu 51.77 Romania U.R.A. Easter Open 2017
138 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 51.79 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
139 Daniel Waldo 51.83 Mexico Weas México 2017
140 Yi Wang (王旖) 51.89 China Suzhou Open 2016
141 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 51.97 Thailand Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
142 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 51.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
143 Felipe Medel 52.01 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
144 Andreas Gröbmayr 52.07 Germany Munich Open 2017
145 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 52.11 Japan Suginami Open 2017
146 Marco Belotti 52.12 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
147 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 52.19 Japan Suginami Open 2017
148 Katie Hull 52.27 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
149 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
150 Antonio López 52.49 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
151 Laura Holzhauer 52.62 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
152 Eddy Deturche 52.68 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
153 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 52.78 Mexico Return Open 2017
154 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
155 Clément Cherblanc 52.86 France Polish Nationals 2017
156 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 52.90 China Xi'an Open 2016
157 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 52.95 China Jinan Open 2017
157 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 52.95 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
159 Oliver Fritz 53.03 Germany Munich Open 2017
160 Sydney Weaver 53.07 United States South Carolina 2017
161 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 53.16 China Nanjing Spring 2017
162 Ramón Dersch 53.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
163 Rey-Ann Constantino 53.25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
164 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 53.29 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
165 Mitchell Lane 53.35 United States Longmont Cube Open 2017
166 Łukasz Burliga 53.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
167 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
168 Ciarán Beahan 53.46 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
169 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang University 2013
170 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
171 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 53.62 Spain Acho Open 2017
172 Daniel Goodman 53.64 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
173 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 53.69 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
174 Monty Wain 53.70 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
175 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 53.78 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
176 Florian Truckenthanner 53.80 Austria Austrian Open 2017
177 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 53.91 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
178 Mateusz Śliż 53.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
179 Bill Wang 54.03 Canada Michigan 2017
180 Richard Espinosa 54.05 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
181 Marvin Llaneta 54.06 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
182 Hippolyte Moreau 54.08 France Polish Nationals 2017
183 Callum Goodyear 54.13 United Kingdom Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017
183 Maarten Smit 54.13 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
185 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
186 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 54.22 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
187 Amelie Dieterich 54.24 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
187 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 54.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
189 Rowe Hessler 54.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
190 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.29 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
191 Jure Gregorc 54.47 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
192 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.49 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
193 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
194 Riley Woo 54.68 United States Skillcon 2017
195 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 54.70 China Asian Championship 2016
196 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.84 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
197 Ilona Ansel 54.91 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
198 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 54.94 China Shenyang Winter 2016
199 Oscar Nieto 55.04 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
200 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
201 Ishaan Lal 55.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
202 Kamil Galicki 55.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
203 Katelyn Hinkley 55.23 United States KCubing Fall 2017
204 Doyul Kim (김도율) 55.26 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
205 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.29 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
206 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
207 Matej Bolta 55.35 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
208 Harry Savage 55.36 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
209 Daniel Cano Salgado 55.38 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
210 Marco Rota 55.39 Italy Italian Open 2017
211 Digi Digiev 55.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
212 Palaash Goel 55.52 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
213 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 55.55 China Xining Summer Open 2016
214 Gang Yong-Jin 55.60 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
215 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 55.63 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
216 Maciej Lyer 55.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
217 Daniel Sheppard 55.66 United Kingdom London Open 2017
218 Josh Bloch 55.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
219 Daniel Wallin 55.77 Sweden Danish Open 2016
220 Melissa Su 55.79 United States Race the Clock 2017
221 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.80 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
221 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 55.80 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
223 Nicholas Lai 55.86 Canada Pickering 2017
224 Alexey Zharikov 55.88 Russia MPEI Open 2017
225 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 55.91 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
225 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.91 China Asian Championship 2016
227 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.93 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
228 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 55.94 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
229 John Edison Ubaldo 56.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
230 Maciej Czapiewski 56.12 Poland GLS Final 2017
231 Christoph Prasch 56.15 Austria Austrian Open 2017
232 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 56.20 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
232 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 56.20 Japan Kansai Open 2017
234 Nick Glover 56.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
235 Lê Quốc Khánh 56.25 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
236 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
237 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
238 Edoardo Disarò 56.37 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
239 Zhiyong Sun (孙志勇) 56.39 China Jinan Open 2017
240 Marcin Zalewski 56.44 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
241 Yap Jia Yang 56.50 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
242 David Woner 56.51 United States KCubing Winter 2017
243 Samuel Klingström 56.59 Sweden Linkub 2014
244 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 56.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
245 Daniel Vædele Egdal 56.63 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
245 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 56.63 China Nanjing Spring 2016
247 Kalina Jakubowska 56.68 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
247 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
249 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 56.80 Taiwan All is Well 2016
250 Michał Halczuk 56.94 Poland Polish Championship 2015
251 Jakub Drobný 56.95 Slovakia Andritz Humenné Open 2017
252 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 57.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
253 Brian Johnson 57.19 United States Dixon Fall 2016
254 Jonathan Lin 57.21 United States Rockville Winter 2017
255 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 57.24 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
256 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2017
257 Christian Houghton 57.53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
257 Pedro Roque 57.53 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
259 Joshua Feran 57.55 United States Wiscube 2017
259 Karol Zakrzewski 57.55 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
261 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 57.66 Iran World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
262 Brandon Lin 57.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
263 Jacob Ambrose 57.71 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
263 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 57.71 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
265 Nathaniel Gee 57.80 United States Wiscube 2017
266 Ashwin Ramesh 57.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
267 Fabio Schwandt 57.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
268 Magomed Bashtaev 57.90 Russia MPEI Open 2017
269 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 58.03 Brazil Oficina Open 2017
270 Justin Thomas 58.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
271 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
272 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 58.10 China China Championship 2015
273 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
274 Daniel Karnaukh 58.14 United States Meadowlands 2017
275 Matěj Grohmann 58.18 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
276 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 58.21 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
277 Alexander Batz 58.22 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
278 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27 Norway Speed Days Kielce 2017
279 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 58.29 Mexico Return Open 2017
279 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 58.29 China Jinan Open 2017
281 Dario Roa Sánchez 58.39 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
282 Szymon Malinowski 58.55 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
282 Thomas Valles 58.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
284 Andrés Claros 58.56 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
285 Zoé de Moffarts 58.57 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
286 Henry Won Kai Sheng 58.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
287 Iver Bascope 58.69 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
288 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.76 Japan Suginami Open 2017
289 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
290 Blake Thompson 58.81 United States Shaker Fall 2017
290 Luigi Soriano 58.81 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
292 Ronan Felipe Jorge 58.82 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
293 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 58.90 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
294 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 58.91 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
294 Gabriel Barrios 58.91 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
296 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
297 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 59.01 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
298 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 59.07 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
299 Michael Chai (柴天方) 59.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
300 He Li (李贺) 59.25 China China Championship 2017
301 Dagne Poveda 59.34 Costa Rica GuateMaya Open 2017
302 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 59.35 China Wuxi Open 2017
303 Reto Bubendorf 59.36 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
304 Trevor Petersen 59.38 United States United States National Championships 2012
305 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 59.39 China Hefei Open 2017
306 Jan Bentlage 59.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
307 Aryan Kejriwal 59.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
308 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
309 Antonie Paterakis 59.55 Greece Dutch Open 2016
309 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 59.55 Japan Japan Open 2017
311 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 59.56 Mexico Weas México 2017
312 Michael Röhrer 59.58 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
313 Benjamin Agnew 59.60 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
314 Stefan Stoiber 59.66 Austria Austrian Open 2017
315 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.70 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
316 Justin Mallari 59.73 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
317 Erik Akkersdijk 59.78 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
318 Anderson Kuey Wei Pin 59.80 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
319 Edrian Oralde Tepait 59.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
320 Morten Arborg 59.87 Norway UK Championship 2016
321 Enzo Mattos 59.89 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
322 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 59.92 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
323 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 59.95 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
324 Henry Helmuth 59.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
325 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2013
326 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:00.07 United States Eugene Fall 2017
327 Quentin Savard 1:00.10 France French Championship 2014
328 Tommy Szeliga 1:00.13 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
329 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:00.22 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
329 Pranav Raaghav 1:00.22 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
331 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 1:00.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
332 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:00.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
333 Adrian Jorghy 1:00.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
334 Eva Kato 1:00.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
334 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:00.38 Japan Japan Open 2017
336 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:00.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
337 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:00.49 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
338 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:00.50 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
338 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:00.50 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
340 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
341 Mats Valk 1:00.65 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
342 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:00.67 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
343 Martin Kraut 1:00.78 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
344 Thompson Clarke 1:00.79 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
345 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:00.80 Spain Alicante Open 2017
346 Alonzo Escobedo 1:00.81 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
347 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:00.89 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
347 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 1:00.89 Mexico Weas México 2017
349 Eddy Shao 1:00.90 Australia Nanchang Winter 2016
350 Nicolas Gertner 1:00.96 France Barby Cube 73 2017
351 Chris Choi 1:01.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
352 Mateo Tiul 1:01.11 United States Lexington Summer 2017
353 Bence Barát 1:01.18 Hungary Andritz Humenné Open 2017
354 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:01.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
355 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:01.23 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
356 Cormac Farrell 1:01.27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
357 Artem Yashkov 1:01.33 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
358 Eli Jay 1:01.36 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
359 Michael Gottlieb 1:01.37 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
359 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1:01.37 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
359 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:01.37 China Asian Championship 2016
362 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.38 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
363 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1:01.40 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
364 Stanley Chapel 1:01.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
365 Simon Lai 1:01.48 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
366 Noah Joiner 1:01.50 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
367 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:01.52 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
368 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.53 Japan Japan Open 2017
369 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:01.54 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
369 Paris Dorn 1:01.54 Canada Sherwood Park Open Summer 2017
371 Andong Chen (陈安栋) 1:01.57 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
371 Sameer Mahmood 1:01.57 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
373 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 1:01.58 China Wuxi Open 2017
374 Francisco Hamlin 1:01.61 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
374 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
374 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:01.61 China HDU Open 2017
377 Pau Vela García 1:01.62 Spain Acho Open 2017
378 Walker Welch 1:01.68 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
379 Lance Bastien Loy 1:01.69 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
380 Angel Anampa 1:01.75 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
380 Wilhelm Kilders 1:01.75 Germany PSKubing 2017
382 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:01.76 China Wuxi Open 2017
383 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:01.80 Mexico Return Open 2017
384 Jonathan Esparaz 1:01.83 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
384 Silas Starling 1:01.83 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
386 Tyler Robinson 1:01.85 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
386 Yanding Wang (王彦丁) 1:01.85 China Wuxi Open 2017
388 Micha Zahnd 1:01.92 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2015
389 Michał Tomański 1:01.93 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
390 Rubens Ortega 1:01.97 Brazil Capivara 2017
391 Raymond Goslow 1:02.01 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
392 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:02.02 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
393 Lorenzo Mauro 1:02.06 Italy Italian Open 2017
394 Tomáš Zatroch 1:02.07 Slovakia Andritz Humenné Open 2017
395 Simon Thon 1:02.11 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
396 Patrick Ponce 1:02.15 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
397 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:02.23 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
397 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:02.23 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
399 Alfonso Coronado Ocádiz 1:02.28 Mexico SIGI 2014
400 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 1:02.29 China Shenyang Winter 2016
401 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:02.30 China Suzhou Open 2016
402 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:02.34 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
402 Lovisa Eriksson 1:02.34 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
404 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:02.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
405 Carsten Matheus 1:02.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
406 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:02.58 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
407 Algen Brian Amarillo 1:02.60 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
408 Keaton Ellis 1:02.69 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
409 Zhouyan Wang (王周言) 1:02.70 China Wuxi Open 2017
410 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:02.72 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
411 Justin John Navarro 1:02.74 Philippines Bukidnon Speedcubing Challenge 2017
412 Tobias Peter 1:02.80 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
413 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 1:02.81 China HDU Open 2017
414 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:02.84 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
415 Andres Uribe Pérez 1:02.85 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
415 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 1:02.85 China Shenyang Spring 2017
417 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:02.94 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
418 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.95 United States Michigan 2015
419 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:03.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
420 Christian König 1:03.11 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
421 Akash Rupela 1:03.18 India CubeHub Open 2017
421 Dylan Hughlett 1:03.18 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
421 Will Gurnett 1:03.18 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
424 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:03.20 Brazil Brasília Spring 2016
425 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:03.21 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
426 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
427 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:03.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
428 Semyon Terskov 1:03.30 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
429 Nicolás Sánchez 1:03.34 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
430 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:03.39 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
430 Haohua Wang (王昊华) 1:03.39 China Quanzhou Open 2017
432 Justin Lau Chun Yin (劉俊弦) 1:03.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
433 Jung Ju Whan (정주환) 1:03.48 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
434 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:03.50 Spain CVDB Open 2017
434 Jasper Baguio 1:03.50 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
436 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 1:03.53 China Nanchang Open 2017
437 Marcin Stachura 1:03.60 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
438 Marcus Figueiredo 1:03.66 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
439 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:03.67 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
440 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:03.70 China Shenyang Spring 2017
440 Tian Chen (陈天) 1:03.70 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
442 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:03.79 China Shanghai Spring 2017
443 Julián García Sánchez 1:03.81 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
444 Johan Thuvesen 1:03.84 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
445 Jakub Kipa 1:03.89 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
446 Ragavan Ravi 1:03.91 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
447 Ben Baron 1:03.93 Israel Italian Championship 2017
447 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:03.93 China Hefei Open 2017
449 Tiffany Chien 1:03.96 United States Northwest Championships 2017
450 Anatoly Kim 1:04.07 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
451 Michał Wojcieszek 1:04.10 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
452 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:04.20 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
453 Henry Savich 1:04.21 United States Clifton Winter 2017
454 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:04.24 China Shenyang Spring 2017
455 Brayan Ramos Coaquira 1:04.30 Bolivia L.P. 3600 Rubik 2017
456 Ethan Misteri 1:04.39 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
457 Richard Delacoste 1:04.43 Switzerland Only Cube Open 2017
458 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:04.49 China Changchun Open 2016
459 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.52 China Linyi Open 2016
460 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 1:04.54 China Shenyang Winter 2016
461 Dylan Miller 1:04.56 United States Parity for Charity 2017
461 Manuel Gutman 1:04.56 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
463 Daniel Song 1:04.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
464 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:04.58 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
465 Ritwik Pattnaik 1:04.61 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
466 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:04.66 China Xiamen Open 2017
467 Alexander Botz 1:04.69 Germany Munich Open 2017
468 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 1:04.71 China Asian Championship 2016
469 Anish Rajesh 1:04.76 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
470 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 1:04.77 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
471 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:04.81 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
472 Luis Fernando Muñoz Correa 1:04.90 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
473 Andrey Bicharov 1:04.97 Russia MPEI Open 2017
473 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:04.97 China Hefei Open 2017
475 Logan McGraw 1:04.99 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
476 Ondřej Peller 1:05.04 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
476 Te Wu (邬特) 1:05.04 China Shantou Open 2016
478 Dawid Kmak 1:05.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
479 Michał Mlostek 1:05.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
480 Elisabet Delgado Mas 1:05.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
481 Kari Hyttinen 1:05.17 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
482 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:05.18 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
483 Danny SungIn Park 1:05.19 Republic of Korea Northwest Championships 2017
483 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:05.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
485 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:05.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
485 Pia Melloh 1:05.27 Germany Hessen Open 2017
487 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:05.28 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
488 Vasile Dan 1:05.29 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
489 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:05.31 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
490 Luis Ricardo Alonso Zepeda 1:05.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
490 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:05.36 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
492 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:05.39 Mexico Weas México 2017
493 Quanshu Li (李全枢) 1:05.42 China Shenzhen Open 2017
494 Miguel Angel Garrocho Anaya 1:05.45 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
495 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:05.50 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
496 Kurt Ramirez 1:05.53 Peru ChimboteRubik 2017
497 Cary Huang 1:05.55 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
497 Cory Yurkovic 1:05.55 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
499 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:05.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
500 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:05.71 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
501 Cheah Gee Nung Ian 1:05.72 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
501 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 1:05.72 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
501 Sophie Chan 1:05.72 United States US Nationals 2016
504 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:05.81 Peru Spanish Championship 2014
505 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:05.87 China Chengdu Open 2017
506 AJ Blair 1:05.89 United States Longmont Cube Open 2017
507 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:05.93 Indonesia Grand City 2017
508 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:05.97 China Nanjing Spring 2017
509 Hector Chinchay 1:05.98 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
510 Chong Hau Han 1:05.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
511 Giovanny Coronado 1:06.06 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
512 Lining Wang (王立宁) 1:06.11 China China Championship 2015
513 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Finnish Open 2012
514 Hsuang-Gu Chou (周炫谷) 1:06.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
515 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:06.23 China Quanzhou Open 2017
516 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:06.33 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
517 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:06.39 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
517 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:06.39 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
519 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:06.41 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
520 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:06.42 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
521 Marco Iván Olea 1:06.43 United States Demente Querétaro Open 2014
522 Leonard Oliveros 1:06.46 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
523 Dan Cohen 1:06.47 United States Starlight Open 2013
524 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 1:06.51 Mexico Weas México 2017
525 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 1:06.53 China Jinan Open 2017
526 Jadon Castillo 1:06.55 United States CWR Fall 2017
527 Giovanni Contardi 1:06.56 Italy Australian Nationals 2015
528 Erik Lucas Santos Nantes 1:06.58 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
528 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 1:06.58 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
530 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:06.61 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
531 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:06.65 Japan Japan Open 2017
532 Shivam Bansal 1:06.67 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
533 Sergio Bulux 1:06.72 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
534 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.80 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
535 Micah Walker 1:06.82 United States Shaker Fall 2017
536 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:06.87 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
537 Will Callan 1:06.90 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
538 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:06.92 China Hefei Open 2017
539 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:06.94 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
540 Ben Whitmore 1:06.97 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
540 Corey Sakowski 1:06.97 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
542 Alese Devin 1:07.00 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
542 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:07.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
544 Mark Boyanowski 1:07.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
545 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:07.11 Russia MPEI Open 2017
546 Christopher Cabrera 1:07.12 United States Michigan 2017
547 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:07.16 China Wuxi Open 2017
548 Maximilian Deimel 1:07.18 Germany German Nationals 2013
548 Wojciech Knott 1:07.18 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
550 Ernesto Gil Chimal 1:07.20 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
551 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 1:07.21 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
552 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:07.30 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
553 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 1:07.33 China Asian Championship 2016
554 Akula Sai Kumar 1:07.36 India P3 Grand Open - March 2017
555 William Tao 1:07.39 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
556 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:07.45 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
557 Arvid Sandström 1:07.49 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
557 Bautista Bonazzola 1:07.49 Argentina Frikifest 2017
559 Aidan Wolter 1:07.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
560 Jeremi Niedziela 1:07.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
561 Lucas Etter 1:07.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
562 Valentin Hoffmann 1:07.70 France Nancy Open 2017
562 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:07.70 China Asian Championship 2016
564 Coren Broughton 1:07.73 Canada Sherwood Park Open Summer 2017
565 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 1:07.79 Costa Rica Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
566 Imants Liepiņš 1:07.80 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
567 Auel Yakubu 1:07.86 Germany Hessen Open 2017
568 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 1:07.92 Taiwan All is Well 2017
569 Javier López Fernández 1:07.95 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
569 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:07.95 China Hefei Open 2016
571 Reinier Schippers 1:07.97 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
571 Sarah Strong 1:07.97 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
573 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:08.02 Japan Japan Open 2017
574 Fabian Löhle 1:08.06 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
575 Drew Brads 1:08.07 United States US Nationals 2016
576 Konstantin Krämer 1:08.09 Germany German Open 2015
577 Dan Tran 1:08.11 United States AZCubing Winter 2017
577 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:08.11 France Czech Open 2009
579 Carlos Javier Roque García 1:08.16 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
580 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Open 2017
581 Alessio Giuliano 1:08.21 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
581 Jakob Obleser 1:08.21 Germany Munich Open 2014
583 James Molloy 1:08.22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
584 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:08.23 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
585 Renato Rivera 1:08.25 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
586 Aniketh Arya 1:08.31 India ICC Big Cube Challenge 2017
587 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 1:08.32 China Asian Championship 2016
588 Enoch Gray 1:08.35 United States Northwest Championships 2017
589 Samuel Brenner 1:08.39 United States Lexington Summer 2017
590 Leonardo Sanchez Del Toro 1:08.40 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
591 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 1:08.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
591 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:08.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
593 Elliot Miller 1:08.45 United States KCubing Fall 2017
594 Sumeet Agarwal 1:08.46 United States South East Texas Open 2017
595 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:08.55 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
596 Allison Li 1:08.56 United States Lexington Summer 2017
597 Pieterjan Joubert 1:08.58 South Africa Johannesburg Open 2015
598 Abhi Gawande 1:08.70 India Indian Nationals 2017
599 Helmer Ewert 1:08.71 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
599 Janot Alabert Planas 1:08.71 Spain Arnold Open 2017
601 Zachary White 1:08.73 United States Rocky Top 2017
602 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:08.75 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
603 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:08.80 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
604 Freddy Bulux 1:08.83 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
605 Linus Laurén 1:08.86 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
606 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:08.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
607 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:08.88 Malaysia AG Championship 2017
608 Joe Ewbank 1:08.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
608 Manuel García Amado 1:08.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
610 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:08.91 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
610 Zachary Friedman 1:08.91 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
612 Vojtěch Kundera 1:09.02 Czech Republic World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
613 Ziang Yan (晏子昂) 1:09.06 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
614 Samir Godzhaev 1:09.07 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
615 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:09.08 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
616 Dalton Padgett 1:09.12 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
617 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 1:09.15 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
617 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.15 Germany PSKubing 2017
619 Daniel Jamrużka 1:09.26 Poland KKR Open 2017
620 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.27 Germany German Nationals 2016
621 Leonardo Bonanno 1:09.32 United States US Nationals 2015
622 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 1:09.37 China Fuzhou Open 2017
623 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:09.38 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
623 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:09.38 China Suzhou Open 2017
625 Antoine Isselin 1:09.39 France Nancy Open 2017
625 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:09.39 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
627 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:09.40 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
628 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 1:09.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
629 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:09.45 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2017
630 Trần Thanh Dũng 1:09.50 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
631 Joel Lundström 1:09.51 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
632 Nathaniel Berg 1:09.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
633 Jack Ryan 1:09.54 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
634 Kunlei Xu (许坤垒) 1:09.55 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
635 Luis Alfredo Sotomayor Guamán 1:09.58 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
636 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:09.59 China Hefei Open 2016
637 Walter Felix 1:09.60 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
638 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 1:09.64 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
639 Isaac Wong Chang Man 1:09.65 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
640 Ryan Jones 1:09.66 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
641 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1:09.70 China Shenzhen Open 2017
642 Peter Park 1:09.75 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
643 Edward Vakula 1:09.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
644 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:09.79 Japan Japan Open 2017
645 Marie Vincent 1:09.81 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
646 Nathan Keraval 1:09.82 France Nancy Open 2017
647 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 1:09.93 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
648 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:09.94 China HDU Open 2017
648 Elian Beguec 1:09.94 France French Championship 2017
648 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1:09.94 United States Weston Fall 2017
651 Biyuan Chen 1:10.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
651 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.05 China Hefei Spring 2012
653 David Vujasić 1:10.08 Croatia Croatian Open 2017
654 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:10.09 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
655 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:10.12 China Hefei Open 2017
656 Theo Mayer 1:10.14 Switzerland Austrian Open 2017
657 Marco Willems 1:10.15 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
658 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 1:10.19 Iran Iran Open 2017
659 Hari Anirudh 1:10.23 India 3rd Guwahati Open 2017
660 Alexander Springhorn 1:10.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
661 Tommy Cherry 1:10.27 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
662 Dane Russel Delson 1:10.30 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
662 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:10.30 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
664 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:10.31 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
664 Javier Rangel 1:10.31 Venezuela Panama Open V2 2017
666 Yucheng Liang (梁育诚) 1:10.32 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
667 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 1:10.33 China Suzhou Open 2016
668 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:10.36 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
668 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1:10.36 Ukraine World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
670 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:10.37 Malaysia Pickering 2017
671 Vianey Medina Huerta 1:10.40 Mexico Return Open 2017
672 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:10.42 Japan Japan Open 2017
673 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:10.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
674 Will Russo 1:10.44 United States Weston Fall 2017
675 JianHan Choong 1:10.46 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
676 Tommaso Raposio 1:10.47 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
677 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:10.50 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
678 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:10.53 Brazil Villa Open 2017
679 Eric Boudreau 1:10.54 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
679 Jack Manzo 1:10.54 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
681 Mateusz Gil 1:10.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
681 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:10.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
683 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:10.59 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
684 Conor Cronin 1:10.69 South Africa Peterborough Open 2017
685 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:10.70 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
686 Kim Jokinen 1:10.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
687 Ayhan Sarier 1:10.78 Belgium Cubelonia 2017
688 Albin Sten 1:10.81 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
689 Marco Antonio Garcia Franco 1:10.97 Mexico Weas México 2017
690 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 1:11.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
691 Carter Kucala 1:11.02 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
691 Michał Matczak 1:11.02 Poland Cube Factory 2011
693 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
694 Neel Shah 1:11.13 Canada Canadian Open 2013
695 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:11.14 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
696 Conlan Trace 1:11.15 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
697 Fahmi Asyari 1:11.16 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
698 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:11.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
699 Marcos Jacome 1:11.19 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
700 Alfredo Jhohanson Rios 1:11.20 Peru TCG Spring 2017
700 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:11.20 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
700 Shubham Kumar 1:11.20 India MathSoc Open 2016
703 James Olarte 1:11.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
704 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 1:11.26 China Fuzhou Open 2017
705 Tyler Halgren 1:11.27 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
706 Sean Karl Tyrese Aguilar 1:11.28 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
707 Yilin Huang (黄奕霖) 1:11.30 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
708 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:11.34 Poland Cube Factory 2011
709 Carl Joshua Garcia 1:11.35 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
710 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:11.37 China Wuxi Open 2017
711 Marcel Pfeuti 1:11.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
712 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 1:11.42 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
713 Erwan Kohler 1:11.47 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
714 Nikita Belyi 1:11.49 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2017
715 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:11.53 China Asian Championship 2016
716 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:11.55 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
717 Allen Gustrowsky 1:11.66 United States Michigan 2017
717 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 1:11.66 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
719 Victor Colin 1:11.68 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
720 Guobin Zhang (张国斌) 1:11.72 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
721 Mia Sponseller 1:11.74 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
722 Jakob Fiechter 1:11.80 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
723 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:11.83 Peru TCG Spring 2017
724 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.84 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
725 Afonso Carapeto 1:11.98 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
726 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:11.99 China Hefei Open 2017
727 Tommy Kiprillis 1:12.03 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
728 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:12.15 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
729 Erwan de Lépinau 1:12.19 France Bussières Open 2013
730 Federico Ian Amor 1:12.24 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
730 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:12.24 China ZUA Open 2017
730 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 1:12.24 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
733 Oliver Brookes 1:12.29 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
734 Stefano Zorzi 1:12.30 Italy Trieste Open 2013
735 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:12.31 Spain Basauri Open 2017
736 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:12.36 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
736 Laxman Saran 1:12.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
738 Andrei Ciobotaru 1:12.43 Romania Monterotondo Open 2015
739 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 1:12.45 China China Championship 2017
740 Austin Reed 1:12.46 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
741 Linhang Sun (孙林航) 1:12.47 China Asian Championship 2016
741 Paul Mahvi 1:12.47 United States German Big Cube Open 2017
743 Giovanni Tessari 1:12.52 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
744 Louis Sarthou 1:12.53 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
744 Shonathon Collins 1:12.53 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
746 Bartosz Sekulski 1:12.54 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
747 Lucas Déglise 1:12.56 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
748 Chris Brotzman 1:12.57 United States Atomic Fools 2017
749 Choi Do-Hee 1:12.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
749 Joel Ulin 1:12.58 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
751 Madhav Singh 1:12.60 India Deccan Cube Open - Sep 2017
752 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
752 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:12.61 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
754 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:12.64 Dominican Republic Back 2 Santiago 2017
755 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1:12.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
756 Andrew Sopchak 1:12.68 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
757 Dhruv Arora 1:12.70 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
758 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 1:12.72 Japan Suginami Open 2017
759 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 1:12.74 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
760 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 1:12.75 Mexico Weas México 2017
761 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 1:12.77 Mexico Weas México 2017
762 Lorenzo Bellocci 1:12.85 Italy Italian Championship 2017
763 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 1:12.91 China China Championship 2017
763 Marcelo Stefano Vasquez Muñoz 1:12.91 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
765 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:12.95 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
766 Patrick Harnisch 1:12.96 Germany Spanish Championship 2012
767 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:12.97 China Jinan Open 2017
768 Simon Kellum 1:12.98 United States Wiscube 2017
769 Sergio Lora 1:13.01 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
770 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.04 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
771 Fan Wu (吴凡) 1:13.06 China Shenyang Open 2014
772 Vladimir Lebedev 1:13.11 Russia Ural Open 2014
773 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 1:13.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
774 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:13.17 China Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
775 Parker Zieschang 1:13.19 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
776 Kevin Ramirez 1:13.21 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
777 Daniel Antonio Garcia Montenegro 1:13.22 United States Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
778 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:13.23 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
779 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 1:13.24 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
780 Jolo Endona 1:13.28 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
781 Emna Boughizane 1:13.31 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
781 Marek Majerik 1:13.31 Slovakia Polish Nationals 2017
781 Nicola Barbaro 1:13.31 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
784 Ilya Nazarov 1:13.36 Russia MPEI Open 2016
785 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:13.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
786 Dominic Amrhein 1:13.40 Germany Munich Open 2017
787 Nils Feuer 1:13.41 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
788 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:13.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
789 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:13.46 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
789 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:13.46 Brazil Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2017
791 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:13.48 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
792 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:13.52 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
793 Fabián Ricardo Hernández Gafaro 1:13.55 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
794 Ivan Zabrodin 1:13.59 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
795 Adithyaa Anand 1:13.63 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
796 Raimy Marte 1:13.66 Dominican Republic Back 2 Santiago 2017
797 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:13.69 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
798 Max Granlund 1:13.71 Finland Finnish Open 2012
798 Wilson C. Rios 1:13.71 Bolivia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
800 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:13.78 China Zhuhai Open 2017
800 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:13.78 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
802 Muhammad Badruddin 1:13.79 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
803 Livia Kleiner 1:13.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
804 Diego Trujeque 1:13.84 Mexico Weas México 2017
805 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 1:13.86 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
806 Fernando Daniel Domínguez Castaneda 1:13.87 El Salvador Happy Cubing El Salvador 2017
807 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 1:13.89 China Xi'an Open 2016
808 Joseph Briggs 1:13.93 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
809 Daniel Mullen 1:13.94 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
809 Dhruv Suresh 1:13.94 India Indian Nationals 2016
811 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 1:13.95 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
812 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:14.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
813 Ben Marlin 1:14.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
813 Juan Angel Guillén 1:14.04 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
815 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:14.06 China Chengdu Open 2017
816 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:14.08 Taiwan All is Well 2017
817 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 1:14.10 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
818 Natalie Smith 1:14.11 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
819 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 1:14.14 Peru TCG Spring 2017
820 Nicolas Jashchenko Omori 1:14.15 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017
821 Peter Grassard 1:14.17 France Nancy Open 2017
822 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:14.18 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
823 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:14.20 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
824 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 1:14.21 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
825 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:14.22 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
826 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
826 Pilan Scruggs 1:14.25 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
828 Carlos Molina Alcolea 1:14.30 Spain Acho Open 2017
829 Ethan Rusnak 1:14.33 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
830 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:14.37 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
831 Trevor Mahoney 1:14.42 United States Indiana 2013
832 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:14.49 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
833 Óscar Roldán Blay 1:14.50 Spain Alicante Open 2017
833 Xushun Wei (隗许舜) 1:14.50 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
835 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:14.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
836 Pranav Veera 1:14.58 United States Southern Championships 2017
837 Ramesh Vidyasagar 1:14.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
837 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:14.65 Sweden Danish Open Championship 2014
839 Jules Desjardin 1:14.66 France German Big Cube Open 2017
840 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:14.68 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
841 Nathan Soria 1:14.73 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
842 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:14.74 China Asian Championship 2016
843 Kevin Hays 1:14.75 United States Canadian Open 2011
844 Fernando Lomazzi 1:14.81 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
845 Petr Michovský 1:14.84 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
846 Gerson Tejada 1:14.86 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
847 Jackson DeVico 1:14.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
847 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:14.87 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
849 Priyanshu Kumar 1:14.93 India Delhi Open 2017
850 Sukant Koul 1:14.99 India Indian Nationals 2017
851 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:15.02 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
852 Stephen Griggs 1:15.03 United States Shaker Fall 2017
853 Michał Mielniczek 1:15.04 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
854 Neel Gore 1:15.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
855 César Chalco Elías 1:15.08 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
855 David Ludwig 1:15.08 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
855 Wei Ji (季炜) 1:15.08 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
858 Yue Zhao (赵悦) 1:15.16 China Nanjing Spring 2014
859 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:15.17 China Xi'an Open 2016
860 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 1:15.21 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
861 Pim Kloet 1:15.25 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
862 Khairur Rachim 1:15.29 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
862 Samuel Pollom 1:15.29 United States Heartland Championships 2017
864 Michael Young 1:15.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
865 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:15.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
866 Franz David Burneo Monteros 1:15.35 Ecuador Rubik Ec Open 2017
867 Bence János Csuti 1:15.38 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
868 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:15.40 Japan Suginami Open 2017
869 Tong Liu (刘童) 1:15.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
870 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 1:15.43 China Xining Summer Open 2015
871 John Vincent Perales 1:15.44 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
872 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:15.45 China Hefei Open 2017
873 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 1:15.50 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
874 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:15.52 China Xining Summer Open 2016
875 Brooklyn Schmidt 1:15.57 United States Qualifornia 2017
876 Raphaël Pihet 1:15.59 France Japan Open 2016
877 Devin Kennedy 1:15.64 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
878 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:15.65 Russia MPEI Open 2013
879 Christopher Chi 1:15.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
880 Kamil Pomietło 1:15.69 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
881 Dominik Vidaković 1:15.79 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
882 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:15.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
883 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:15.82 Iran Iran Open 2017
884 Martin Brath 1:15.85 Germany PSKubing 2016
885 Luke Griesser 1:15.86 United States Music City Fall 2017
886 Owen Widdis 1:15.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
887 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 1:15.91 China Shenyang Open 2014
888 Ang Chin Xiang 1:15.95 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
889 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:15.97 Japan Japan Open 2013
890 Fernando Calle Gonzales 1:15.98 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
890 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:15.98 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
892 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 1:16.02 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
892 Leo Min-Bedford 1:16.02 Canada Pickering 2017
894 Martin Šebesta 1:16.06 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
895 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 1:16.08 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
895 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 1:16.08 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
897 James Hildreth 1:16.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
898 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:16.16 India SSN Cube Open 2016
899 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:16.19 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
900 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 1:16.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
900 Zongming Xie (谢宗明) 1:16.21 China Zhuhai Open 2017
902 Misael Gómez Soria 1:16.24 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
903 Csaba Zsiborás 1:16.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
904 Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎) 1:16.31 Japan Kansai Open 2016
905 Martin Bláha 1:16.34 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
905 Tamás Varsányi 1:16.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
907 Julien Gaboriaud 1:16.36 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
908 Chia Yen Lik 1:16.38 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
909 Santiago Osorio Cristóbal 1:16.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
910 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1:16.60 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
911 Grigoriy Andreev 1:16.65 Russia Minsk Championship 2017
911 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:16.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
913 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 1:16.66 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
914 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 1:16.72 Mexico Cubic City 2011
914 Ivan Terekh 1:16.72 Belarus World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
914 László Mészáros 1:16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
917 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.75 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
918 Son Seul-Gi 1:16.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
919 Moez Boussarsar 1:16.82 Tunisia Algeria Winter Open 2017
920 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:16.83 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
920 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:16.83 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
922 Ben Yu 1:16.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
923 Jason White 1:16.87 United States Eugene Fall 2017
924 Carlos Gabriel Villanueva 1:16.89 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
924 Jincheng Wang (王金程) 1:16.89 China Swiss Open 2017
926 Richard Sallo 1:16.96 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
927 Aleksey Grishin 1:17.06 Russia Russia Open 2011
928 Tyler Howlett 1:17.08 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
929 Jesús Eduardo Baeza Castillo 1:17.09 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
930 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 1:17.17 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
931 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 1:17.18 China Quanzhou Open 2017
932 Jing Guo (郭靖) 1:17.23 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
932 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:17.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
934 Dan Pastushkov 1:17.30 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
934 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
934 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.30 France Naoned Open 2010
937 Isaac Wappes 1:17.31 United States Indiana 2011
938 Alex Maass 1:17.32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
939 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:17.33 China Chengdu Open 2017
940 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:17.35 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
941 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:17.36 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
942 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:17.37 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
943 Adam Hama Gareb 1:17.38 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
944 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:17.39 Japan Japan Open 2017
945 Rok Glinšek 1:17.49 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
946 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:17.51 Malaysia Borneo Championship 2017
947 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:17.52 Japan Japan Open 2013
948 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:17.53 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
949 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:17.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
950 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 1:17.56 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
951 Jan Zoń 1:17.61 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
951 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:17.61 Japan Kansai Open 2013
953 Emmanuel Sacedon 1:17.62 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
953 Felipe Mapelli 1:17.62 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
955 Will Wooden 1:17.64 United States KCubing Fall 2017
956 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:17.65 Brazil Villa Open 2017
957 Alessandro Fava 1:17.66 Italy Ticino Open 2017
958 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:17.76 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
959 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:17.78 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
959 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:17.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
961 Sam Jacklin 1:17.81 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
962 Andres Flügel 1:17.86 Germany German Nationals 2011
962 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:17.86 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
964 Oleg Sechko 1:17.89 Belarus 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
965 Nathan Daviaud 1:17.91 France Nancy Open 2017
965 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:17.91 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
967 Daniel Gomes da Silva Filho 1:17.93 Brazil Natal Open 2017
968 Bruno Boza Ñahuinripa 1:17.94 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
968 Waldemar Sundin 1:17.94 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
970 Jack Pfeifer 1:17.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
971 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:17.99 Chile Crazy Cubes Open 2017
972 Ryan Yasinko 1:18.01 Canada Sherwood Park Open Summer 2017
973 Rahul Venkatesan 1:18.03 India Bit Cube Open 2017
974 Viljo Elo 1:18.05 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
975 Muhammad Syahmi 1:18.06 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
976 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 1:18.10 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
977 Ansh Iyer 1:18.17 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
977 Chenyu Yang (杨陈雨) 1:18.17 China Xiamen Open 2017
979 Juan Delgado Sanchez 1:18.18 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
980 Hisyam Sholachuddin 1:18.19 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
981 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 1:18.20 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
982 Johannes Rase 1:18.25 Germany Saarland Open 2012
983 Zexuan Yan (晏择轩) 1:18.26 China Suzhou Open 2017
984 Miłosz Gdula 1:18.31 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
985 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:18.35 Poland KKR Open 2017
986 Mohammad Mahyar Mohammadi (محمد مهیار محمدی) 1:18.38 Iran Iran Open 2017
987 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:18.39 China Asian Championship 2016
987 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:18.39 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
989 Teo Kai Xiang 1:18.40 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
990 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 1:18.41 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
991 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:18.42 China Berkeley Fall 2016
991 Wending Ma (马文鼎) 1:18.42 China Xining Summer Open 2016
993 Qiwen Yang (杨启文) 1:18.48 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
994 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 1:18.49 Mexico Weas México 2017
995 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:18.56 Japan Asian Championship 2014
996 Sebastian Werb 1:18.58 Germany German Nationals 2015
997 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 1:18.59 China Nanchang Spring 2017
998 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:18.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
999 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:18.62 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
1000 Adam Kjörk 1:18.63 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011