Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 33.17 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.40 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
3 Nicolas Naing 35.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
4 Amos Nordman 38.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
5 Feliks Zemdegs 39.04 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
6 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
7 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
8 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.16 Denmark Musée suisse du jeu 2016
9 Simon Westlund 42.28 Sweden Danish Open 2011
10 Andy Denney 42.96 United States US Nationals 2016
11 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
12 Henri Gerber 43.35 Germany Sébra Open 2016
13 Matic Omulec 43.48 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
14 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.52 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
15 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.69 China Asian Championship 2016
16 Lucas Wesche 43.80 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
17 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
18 Mattia Furlan 44.36 Italy Italian Championship 2016
19 Nick Rech 44.49 United States Starlight Open 2014
20 Kevin Gerhardt 44.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
21 Emric Månsson 45.47 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
22 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
23 Rodrigo Cabezas 46.04 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
24 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 46.14 China Asian Championship 2016
25 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
26 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.41 Hong Kong Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
27 Simon Blanchard 47.27 France France 2015
28 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 47.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
29 Artur Kristof 47.43 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
30 Nikhil Soares 47.46 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
31 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
32 Robert Yau 47.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
33 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 48.05 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
34 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
35 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.55 Japan Asian Championship 2016
36 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 48.80 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
37 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 48.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
38 Andrey Che 48.97 Russia MPEI Open 2016
39 Karina Grandjean Beck 48.99 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
40 Alan Goasdoue 49.30 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
41 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
42 Isaac Langer 49.57 United States Caltech Fall 2016
43 Kevin Costello III 49.58 United States US Nationals 2015
44 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 49.76 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
45 Sam Myung 49.89 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
46 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
46 Richie Lim 49.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
48 Jayden McNeill 50.09 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
49 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
50 Daniel Yang 50.75 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
51 Daniel Wannamaker 51.01 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
51 John Brechon 51.01 United States Wiscube 2016
53 Damián Campos 51.04 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
54 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
55 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 51.15 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
56 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.27 United States Princeton Spring 2013
57 Ricky Meiler 51.36 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
58 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
59 Alban Reynaud 51.53 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
60 Emily Wang 51.59 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
61 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.64 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
62 Rusty Louis Domingo 51.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
63 Yi Wang (王旖) 51.89 China Suzhou Open 2016
64 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 51.90 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
65 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 51.93 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
66 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 51.99 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
67 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
68 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.56 Philippines SNES Open 2013
69 Jakob Gunnarsson 52.67 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
70 Evan Liu 52.73 United States Guildford Open 2016
71 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
72 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 52.90 China Xi'an Open 2016
73 Ramón Dersch 53.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
74 Rey-Ann Constantino 53.25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
75 Ainesh Sevellaraja 53.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
76 Antonio López 53.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
77 Ernest Seroczyński 53.38 Poland Polish Championship 2016
78 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
79 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang University 2013
79 Sydney Weaver 53.50 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
81 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
82 Cristian Huamaní 53.55 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
83 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 53.78 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
84 Marco Belotti 53.96 Italy Italian Championship 2016
85 Mateusz Śliż 53.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
86 Luboš Bartík 54.06 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
86 Marvin Llaneta 54.06 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
88 Daniel Grabski 54.09 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
89 Dana Yi 54.17 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
89 Rami Sbahi 54.17 United States US Nationals 2016
91 Dmitry Kryuzban 54.21 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
91 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
93 Manuel Bühler 54.22 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
94 Rowe Hessler 54.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
95 Jure Gregorc 54.47 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
96 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
97 Vladimir Korovin 54.69 Russia MPEI Open 2016
98 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 54.70 China Asian Championship 2016
99 Elias Fischer 54.80 Germany German Nationals 2016
100 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.84 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
101 Oliver Fritz 54.87 Germany PSKubing 2016
102 Maksymilian Majcher 54.88 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
103 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 54.94 China Asian Championship 2016
103 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 54.94 China Shenyang Winter 2016
105 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 54.95 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
106 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 54.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
107 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
108 Kamil Galicki 55.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
109 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
110 Andreas Gröbmayr 55.35 Germany German Open 2015
111 Daniel Cano Salgado 55.38 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
112 Digi Digiev 55.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
113 Mattias Uvesten 55.53 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
114 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 55.55 China Xining Summer Open 2016
115 Daniel Wallin 55.77 Sweden Danish Open 2016
116 Richard Espinosa 55.78 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
117 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 55.80 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
118 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.91 China Asian Championship 2016
119 Laura Holzhauer 56.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
120 Juliette Sébastien 56.13 France Nancy Open 2016
121 Dmitry Aniskin 56.14 Russia Dvina Open 2015
122 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
123 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
124 Edoardo Disarò 56.44 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
124 Marcin Zalewski 56.44 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
126 Samuel Klingström 56.59 Sweden Linkub 2014
127 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 56.63 China Nanjing Spring 2016
128 Kalina Jakubowska 56.68 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
128 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
130 John Edison Ubaldo 56.78 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
131 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 56.80 Taiwan All is Well 2016
132 Maciej Lyer 56.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
133 Michał Halczuk 56.94 Poland Polish Championship 2015
134 Maciej Czapiewski 57.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
135 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 57.03 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
136 Martin Fronescu 57.08 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
137 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 57.14 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
138 Brian Johnson 57.19 United States Dixon Fall 2016
139 Ty Marshall 57.27 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
140 Christoph Prasch 57.33 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
141 Clément Cherblanc 57.44 France Annecy Open 2016
142 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.45 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
143 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 57.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
144 Callum Hales-Jepp 57.49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
145 Oscar Nieto 57.67 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
146 Brandon Lin 57.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
147 Martin Vædele Egdal 57.83 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
148 Ashwin Ramesh 57.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
149 Linus Frész 57.86 Germany Munich Open 2016
150 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 57.97 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
151 Justin Thomas 58.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
152 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 58.09 China XJTU Open 2016
152 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
154 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 58.10 China China Championship 2015
155 Alexey Zharikov 58.30 Russia MPEI Open 2016
156 Dario Roa Sánchez 58.39 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
157 Hippolyte Moreau 58.51 France Annecy Open 2016
158 Ethan Davis 58.55 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
159 Zoé de Moffarts 58.57 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
160 Jun Xia (夏骏) 58.76 China Asian Championship 2016
161 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
162 Daniel Sheppard 58.82 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
162 Ronan Felipe Jorge 58.82 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
164 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 58.91 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
165 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
166 Reto Bubendorf 59.36 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
167 Trevor Petersen 59.38 United States United States National Championships 2012
167 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 59.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
169 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
170 Antonie Paterakis 59.55 Greece Dutch Open 2016
171 Michael Röhrer 59.58 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
172 Antoine Cantin 59.64 Canada US Nationals 2016
173 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 59.70 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
174 Riley Woo 59.74 United States US Nationals 2015
175 Erik Akkersdijk 59.78 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
176 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 59.81 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
177 Edrian Oralde Tepait 59.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
177 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 59.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
179 Morten Arborg 59.87 Norway UK Championship 2016
180 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 59.92 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
181 Blake Thompson 1:00.00 United States US Nationals 2016
182 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2013
183 Leo Högh 1:00.08 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
184 Quentin Savard 1:00.10 France French Championship 2014
185 Tommy Szeliga 1:00.13 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
186 Pranav Raaghav 1:00.22 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
187 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:00.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
188 Clyde Dencer Tutor 1:00.34 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
189 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:00.36 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
190 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
191 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:00.57 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
192 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.68 Ireland UK Championship 2016
193 Roy Lee 1:00.71 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
194 Thomas Valles 1:00.75 United States US Nationals 2016
195 Martin Kraut 1:00.78 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
196 Eddy Shao 1:00.90 Australia Nanchang Winter 2016
197 Gang Yong-Jin 1:00.95 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
198 Lester Cabrera 1:00.96 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
199 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:01.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
200 Joshua Feran 1:01.01 United States Michigan 2016
201 Melissa Su 1:01.26 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
202 Michael Gottlieb 1:01.37 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
202 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:01.37 China Asian Championship 2016
204 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.38 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
205 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1:01.40 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
206 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:01.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
207 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:01.52 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
208 Andong Chen (陈安栋) 1:01.57 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
209 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 1:01.59 China Hefei Open 2016
210 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
211 Angel Anampa 1:01.75 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
212 Jonathan Esparaz 1:01.83 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
213 Micha Zahnd 1:01.92 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2015
214 Michał Tomański 1:01.93 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
215 Wilhelm Kilders 1:02.03 Germany German Nationals 2016
216 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 1:02.05 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
217 Stefan Stoiber 1:02.16 Austria Vienna Open 2016
218 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:02.23 China XJTU Open 2016
218 Mitchell Lane 1:02.23 United States US Nationals 2015
218 Nicolas Gertner 1:02.23 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
221 Artem Yashkov 1:02.25 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
222 Walker Welch 1:02.26 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
223 Alfonso Coronado Ocádiz 1:02.28 Mexico SIGI 2014
224 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 1:02.29 China Shenyang Winter 2016
225 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:02.30 China Suzhou Open 2016
226 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:02.33 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
227 Maarten Smit 1:02.36 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
228 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 1:02.38 China Chongqing Open 2016
229 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
230 Jan Bentlage 1:02.48 Germany Sébra Open 2016
231 Henry Helmuth 1:02.51 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
232 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:02.58 Peru New Avge Open 2015
233 Katie Hull 1:02.60 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
234 Daniel Karnaukh 1:02.67 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
235 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:02.68 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
236 Keaton Ellis 1:02.69 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
237 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:02.72 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
238 Daniel Goodman 1:02.78 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
239 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:02.84 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
240 Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
241 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.95 United States Michigan 2015
242 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1:03.07 Iran World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
243 Luke Tycksen 1:03.10 United States US Nationals 2016
244 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:03.20 Brazil Brasília Spring 2016
245 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:03.21 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
246 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
247 Katelyn Hinkley 1:03.27 United States KCubing Summer 2016
247 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:03.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
249 Aryan Kejriwal 1:03.30 United States US Nationals 2016
250 Bence Barát 1:03.31 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
251 Marcin Stachura 1:03.60 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
252 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:03.66 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
252 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.66 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
254 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:03.72 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
255 Julián García Sánchez 1:03.81 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
256 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:03.83 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
257 Jakub Kipa 1:03.89 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
258 Ragavan Ravi 1:03.91 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
259 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:04.20 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
260 Victor Wijsman 1:04.47 France Nancy Open 2016
261 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:04.49 China Changchun Open 2016
261 Tiffany Chien 1:04.49 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
263 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.52 China Linyi Open 2016
264 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 1:04.54 China Shenyang Winter 2016
265 Daniel Song 1:04.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
266 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:04.58 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
267 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 1:04.71 China Asian Championship 2016
268 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 1:04.77 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
269 Matej Bolta 1:04.80 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
270 Carsten Matheus 1:04.85 Germany Sébra Open 2016
271 Luis Fernando Muñoz Correa 1:04.90 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
272 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:04.92 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
273 Logan McGraw 1:04.99 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
274 Te Wu (邬特) 1:05.04 China Shantou Open 2016
275 Brayan Ramos Coaquira 1:05.08 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
276 Elisabet Delgado Mas 1:05.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
277 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:05.18 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
278 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:05.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
279 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:05.20 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
280 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:05.28 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
281 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:05.35 Spain Mijas Open 2016
282 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:05.50 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
283 Marco Rota 1:05.61 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
284 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:05.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
285 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:05.71 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
286 Rodrigo Guerra Quispe 1:05.72 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
286 Sophie Chan 1:05.72 United States US Nationals 2016
288 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:05.81 Peru Spanish Championship 2014
288 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:05.81 China Xiamen Open 2016
290 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:05.94 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
291 Dawid Kmak 1:05.98 Poland Polish Championship 2016
291 Hector Chinchay 1:05.98 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
293 Giovanny Coronado 1:06.06 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
294 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:06.10 China Shenyang Winter 2016
295 Lining Wang (王立宁) 1:06.11 China China Championship 2015
296 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Finnish Open 2012
297 Hsuang-Gu Chou (周炫谷) 1:06.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
298 Matěj Grohmann 1:06.25 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
299 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 1:06.31 China Shenyang Winter 2016
300 Marco Iván Olea 1:06.43 United States Demente Querétaro Open 2014
301 Leonard Oliveros 1:06.46 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
302 Dan Cohen 1:06.47 United States Starlight Open 2013
303 Christian Houghton 1:06.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
303 Giovanni Contardi 1:06.56 Italy Australian Nationals 2015
305 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:06.59 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
306 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
307 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:06.66 China Asian Championship 2016
308 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:06.75 Canada Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
309 Pia Melloh 1:06.78 Germany German Nationals 2016
310 Felipe Medel 1:06.87 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
310 Palaash Goel 1:06.87 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
310 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:06.87 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
313 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:06.89 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
314 Ben Whitmore 1:06.97 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
314 Corey Sakowski 1:06.97 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
316 Alese Devin 1:07.00 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
317 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:07.02 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
318 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 1:07.06 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
319 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:07.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
320 Maximilian Deimel 1:07.18 Germany German Nationals 2013
320 Wojciech Knott 1:07.18 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
322 Ernesto Gil Chimal 1:07.20 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
323 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.21 China Asian Championship 2016
324 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:07.27 China Shenyang Winter 2016
325 Patrick Ponce 1:07.28 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
326 Francisco Hamlin 1:07.29 Argentina Uchi Florida 2015
327 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 1:07.33 China Asian Championship 2016
328 Pedro Roque 1:07.45 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
329 Aidan Wolter 1:07.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
330 Jeremi Niedziela 1:07.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
331 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:07.70 China Asian Championship 2016
332 Callum Goodyear 1:07.81 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
333 Shivam Bansal 1:07.91 India Asian Championship 2016
334 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:07.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
334 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:07.95 China Hefei Open 2016
334 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:07.95 China Hefei Open 2016
337 Eva Kato 1:07.96 United States US Nationals 2016
338 Drew Brads 1:08.07 United States US Nationals 2016
339 Konstantin Krämer 1:08.09 Germany German Open 2015
340 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:08.11 France Czech Open 2009
341 Jakob Obleser 1:08.21 Germany Munich Open 2014
342 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 1:08.22 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
343 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:08.23 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
344 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 1:08.32 China Asian Championship 2016
345 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:08.36 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
346 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:08.56 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
347 Pieterjan Joubert 1:08.58 South Africa Johannesburg Open 2015
348 Ishaan Lal 1:08.76 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
349 Manuel García Amado 1:08.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
350 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:08.91 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
351 Allison Li 1:08.93 United States US Nationals 2016
352 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:09.08 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
353 Fabio Schwandt 1:09.10 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
354 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:09.13 China Asian Championship 2016
355 Thompson Clarke 1:09.18 Canada Indiana 2016
356 Mateo Tiul 1:09.21 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
357 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.27 Germany German Nationals 2016
358 Leonardo Bonanno 1:09.32 United States US Nationals 2015
359 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:09.38 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
360 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:09.39 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
361 Adrian Walkowiak 1:09.57 Poland Polish Championship 2015
362 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:09.59 China Hefei Open 2016
363 Ryan Jones 1:09.66 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
364 Henry Savich 1:09.75 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
364 Peter Park 1:09.75 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
366 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:09.76 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
367 Andres Uribe Pérez 1:09.78 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
367 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:09.78 Russia MPEI Open 2016
369 Daniel Waldo 1:09.91 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
370 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 1:09.93 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
371 AJ Blair 1:09.94 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
372 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:10.02 China Asian Championship 2016
373 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.05 China Hefei Spring 2012
374 Nick Glover 1:10.09 United States Dixon Fall 2016
375 Alexander Springhorn 1:10.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
376 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:10.30 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
377 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 1:10.33 China Suzhou Open 2016
378 Alonzo Escobedo 1:10.36 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
379 Gabriel Barrios 1:10.45 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
380 JianHan Choong 1:10.46 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
381 Tommaso Raposio 1:10.47 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
382 Daniel Jamrużka 1:10.78 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
382 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 1:10.78 China Xiamen Open 2016
384 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 1:10.81 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
385 Biyuan Chen 1:10.84 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
386 Cary Huang 1:10.93 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
387 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 1:11.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
388 Michał Matczak 1:11.02 Poland Cube Factory 2011
389 Sumeet Agarwal 1:11.08 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
390 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
390 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:11.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
392 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:11.12 China Hefei Open 2015
393 Neel Shah 1:11.13 Canada Canadian Open 2013
394 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:11.17 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
395 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:11.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
396 Shubham Kumar 1:11.20 India MathSoc Open 2016
397 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:11.34 Poland Cube Factory 2011
398 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:11.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
399 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:11.49 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
400 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:11.51 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
401 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:11.53 China Asian Championship 2016
401 Vasile Dan 1:11.53 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
403 Johan Thuvesen 1:11.59 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
404 Marco Willems 1:11.65 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
405 Victor Colin 1:11.68 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
406 Guobin Zhang (张国斌) 1:11.72 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
407 Jakob Fiechter 1:11.80 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
407 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:11.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
409 Afonso Carapeto 1:11.98 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
410 Tommy Kiprillis 1:12.03 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
411 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:12.06 India SCMU 2016
412 Jonathan Lin 1:12.11 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
413 Semyon Terskov 1:12.14 Russia Ural Open 2016
414 Erwan de Lépinau 1:12.19 France Bussières Open 2013
415 Bernard Solomon 1:12.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
416 Oliver Brookes 1:12.29 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
417 Stefano Zorzi 1:12.30 Italy Trieste Open 2013
418 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:12.36 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
418 Laxman Saran 1:12.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
418 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:12.36 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
421 Andrei Ciobotaru 1:12.43 Romania Monterotondo Open 2015
422 Austin Reed 1:12.46 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
423 Linhang Sun (孙林航) 1:12.47 China Asian Championship 2016
424 Giovanni Tessari 1:12.52 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
425 Louis Sarthou 1:12.53 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
426 Bartosz Sekulski 1:12.54 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
427 Carlos Javier Roque García 1:12.55 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
428 Choi Do-Hee 1:12.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
429 Andrew Sopchak 1:12.68 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
430 Jacob Ambrose 1:12.73 United States Athens Fall 2015
431 Tyler Robinson 1:12.78 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
432 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:12.80 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
433 Fabian Löhle 1:12.81 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
433 Jared Stinson 1:12.81 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
435 Lucas Etter 1:12.85 United States US Nationals 2016
435 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:12.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
437 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 1:12.96 Japan Japan Open 2016
437 Patrick Harnisch 1:12.96 Germany Spanish Championship 2012
439 Sergio Lora 1:13.01 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
440 Fan Wu (吴凡) 1:13.06 China Shenyang Open 2014
441 Vladimir Lebedev 1:13.11 Russia Ural Open 2014
442 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 1:13.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
442 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.16 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
444 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:13.17 China Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
445 Auel Yakubu 1:13.21 Germany PSKubing 2016
446 Hari Anirudh 1:13.23 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
447 Nicola Barbaro 1:13.31 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
448 Ilya Nazarov 1:13.36 Russia MPEI Open 2016
449 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:13.40 China Xiamen Open 2016
450 Nils Feuer 1:13.41 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
451 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:13.46 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
452 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:13.52 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
453 Alexander Botz 1:13.58 Germany Munich Open 2016
453 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
455 Ivan Zabrodin 1:13.59 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
456 Edward Vakula 1:13.61 United States KCubing Summer 2016
457 Lorenzo Mauro 1:13.68 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
458 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:13.69 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
459 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:13.70 Spain Murcia 2016
459 Rubens Ortega 1:13.70 Brazil Capivara 2016
461 Max Granlund 1:13.71 Finland Finnish Open 2012
462 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:13.73 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
462 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:13.73 China Nanchang Winter 2016
464 Sameer Mahmood 1:13.81 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
465 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 1:13.86 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
466 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 1:13.89 China Xi'an Open 2016
467 Dhruv Suresh 1:13.94 India Indian Nationals 2016
468 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 1:13.95 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
469 Eli Jay 1:13.97 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
470 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:14.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
471 Noah Joiner 1:14.05 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
472 Christian König 1:14.09 Germany German Nationals 2016
473 Mark Boyanowski 1:14.11 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
474 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:14.18 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
475 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:14.20 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
476 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 1:14.21 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
477 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
478 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:14.37 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
479 Trevor Mahoney 1:14.42 United States Indiana 2013
480 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 1:14.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
481 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:14.65 Sweden Danish Open Championship 2014
482 Harry Savage 1:14.69 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
483 Nathan Soria 1:14.73 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
484 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:14.74 China Asian Championship 2016
485 Kevin Hays 1:14.75 United States Canadian Open 2011
486 Petr Michovský 1:14.84 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
487 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:14.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
488 Zhiyong Sun (孙志勇) 1:14.91 China Linyi Open 2016
489 Juan Angel Guillén 1:14.92 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
490 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:14.94 Japan Japan Open 2016
491 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:15.06 China XJTU Open 2016
492 Wei Ji (季炜) 1:15.08 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
493 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:15.11 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
494 Yue Zhao (赵悦) 1:15.16 China Nanjing Spring 2014
495 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:15.17 China Xi'an Open 2016
496 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:15.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
497 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 1:15.21 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
498 Łukasz Burliga 1:15.29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
499 Michael Young 1:15.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
499 Stanley Chapel 1:15.31 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
501 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:15.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
502 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 1:15.43 China Xining Summer Open 2015
503 John Vincent Perales 1:15.44 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
504 David Woner 1:15.46 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
505 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 1:15.50 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
506 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:15.52 China Xining Summer Open 2016
507 Coren Broughton 1:15.55 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
507 Erwan Kohler 1:15.55 Switzerland Cannes Open 2013
509 Raphaël Pihet 1:15.59 France Japan Open 2016
510 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 1:15.61 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
511 Mats Valk 1:15.63 Netherlands German Open 2011
512 Chris Brotzman 1:15.65 United States Oregon 2016
512 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:15.65 Russia MPEI Open 2013
514 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:15.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
515 Kamil Pomietło 1:15.69 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
516 Abhi Gawande 1:15.80 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
516 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:15.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
518 Martin Brath 1:15.85 Germany PSKubing 2016
519 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 1:15.91 China Shenyang Open 2014
520 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:15.97 Japan Japan Open 2013
520 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 1:15.97 China Nanchang Winter 2016
522 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:15.98 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
523 David Vujasić 1:15.99 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
524 Martin Šebesta 1:16.06 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
525 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 1:16.08 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
525 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 1:16.08 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
527 James Hildreth 1:16.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
528 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:16.16 India SSN Cube Open 2016
529 James Macdiarmid 1:16.17 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
530 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 1:16.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
531 Misael Gómez Soria 1:16.24 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
532 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
533 Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎) 1:16.31 Japan Kansai Open 2016
534 Tamás Varsányi 1:16.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
535 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:16.35 Japan Japan Open 2016
536 Julien Gaboriaud 1:16.36 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
537 Chia Yen Lik 1:16.38 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
538 Santiago Osorio Cristóbal 1:16.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
539 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 1:16.72 Mexico Cubic City 2011
539 László Mészáros 1:16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
541 Akula Sai Kumar 1:16.74 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
542 Lovisa Eriksson 1:16.75 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
543 Zhouyan Wang (王周言) 1:16.76 China Linyi Open 2016
544 Son Seul-Gi 1:16.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
545 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 1:16.79 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
546 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:16.83 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
547 Tobias Peter 1:16.89 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
548 Luigi Soriano 1:16.93 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
549 Monty Wain 1:16.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
550 Anatoly Kim 1:17.05 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
551 Aleksey Grishin 1:17.06 Russia Russia Open 2011
552 Jesús Eduardo Baeza Castillo 1:17.09 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
553 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
553 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.30 France Naoned Open 2010
555 Isaac Wappes 1:17.31 United States Indiana 2011
556 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:17.35 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2016
557 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:17.36 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
558 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:17.37 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
559 Rok Glinšek 1:17.49 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
560 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:17.52 Japan Japan Open 2013
561 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:17.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
562 Jan Zoń 1:17.61 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
562 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:17.61 Japan Kansai Open 2013
564 Adithyaa Anand 1:17.70 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
565 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:17.76 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
566 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:17.78 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
567 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:17.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
568 Andres Flügel 1:17.86 Germany German Nationals 2011
569 Dan Tran 1:17.97 United States AZCubing Fall 2016
570 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:18.00 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
571 Tian Chen (陈天) 1:18.01 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
572 Anish Rajesh 1:18.09 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
573 Elian Beguec 1:18.16 France Nancy Open 2016
574 Ilona Ansel 1:18.18 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
574 Juan Delgado Sanchez 1:18.18 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
576 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 1:18.20 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
577 Pau Vela García 1:18.23 Spain Arnold Open 2016
577 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:18.23 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
579 Johannes Rase 1:18.25 Germany Saarland Open 2012
580 Miłosz Gdula 1:18.31 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
581 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:18.39 China Asian Championship 2016
582 Teo Kai Xiang 1:18.40 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
583 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:18.42 China Berkeley Fall 2016
583 Wending Ma (马文鼎) 1:18.42 China Xining Summer Open 2016
585 Alex Maass 1:18.43 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
586 Michał Mlostek 1:18.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
587 Priyanshu Kumar 1:18.46 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
588 David Ludwig 1:18.50 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
589 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:18.56 Japan Asian Championship 2014
590 Sebastian Werb 1:18.58 Germany German Nationals 2015
591 Adam Kjörk 1:18.63 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
592 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:18.65 Thailand Bangkok 2012
593 James Molloy 1:18.67 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
594 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:18.70 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
595 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
596 Santiago Mejia Chacon 1:18.73 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
597 Simon Thon 1:18.74 Canada Edmonton Open Summer 2015
598 Reinier Schippers 1:18.76 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
599 Marco Antonio Bilbao Jurado 1:18.79 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
600 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:18.85 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
600 Kacper Ćwik 1:18.85 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
602 Wojciech Fydrych 1:18.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
603 Di Li (李迪) 1:18.88 China Asian Championship 2016
604 Tomas Echaves 1:18.92 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
604 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:18.92 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
606 Alejandro Muñoz Campo 1:19.12 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
607 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:19.13 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
608 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:19.19 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
609 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:19.20 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
610 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:19.21 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
611 Rudolf Wehofer 1:19.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
612 Pavel Galaktionov 1:19.27 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
613 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:19.28 China Chongqing Open 2014
614 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:19.31 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
615 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:19.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
616 Bence Kovács 1:19.38 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
617 Mason Langenderfer 1:19.39 United States US Nationals 2016
618 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:19.41 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
618 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 1:19.41 China XJTU Open 2016
620 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 1:19.46 China Asian Championship 2016
621 Chivukula Sree Harsha 1:19.50 India Cube Fever 2011
622 Clare Keddy 1:19.51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
623 Jacob Gethen 1:19.52 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
624 Darko Zakelšek 1:19.61 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
625 Leon Achata 1:19.66 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
625 Luis Davila 1:19.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
627 Michael Chai (柴天方) 1:19.72 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
628 Fritz Löhr 1:19.78 Germany PSKubing 2016
629 Sirish Nutakki 1:19.87 United States US Nationals 2016
630 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1:19.89 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
631 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:19.90 Japan Japan Open 2013
631 Giulio Grammatica 1:19.90 Italy Eindhoven Spring 2013
631 Lars Tschümperlin 1:19.90 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
634 Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) 1:19.91 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
634 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:19.91 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
634 Phillip Lewicki 1:19.91 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
637 Paul Mahvi 1:19.92 United States Skillcon 2016
638 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:20.04 China NUAA Open 2013
639 Alessandro Fava 1:20.06 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
639 Dorian Péglion 1:20.06 France Open Cube Project 2016
641 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:20.10 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
642 Zhili Zhang (张志立) 1:20.16 China Asian Championship 2016
643 Mykhailo Hnativ (Михайло Гнатів) 1:20.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
644 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:20.32 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
645 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:20.35 China Xi'an Open 2016
646 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 1:20.43 Japan Japan Open 2013
647 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:20.54 China Xi'an Open 2016
648 Piotr Kózka 1:20.58 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
649 Gunnar Krig 1:20.61 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
650 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:20.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
651 Isaac Salomón Rojas Lima 1:20.68 Mexico Fénix 2014
651 Logan Ying 1:20.68 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
653 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:20.80 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
654 Mike Kotch 1:20.91 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
655 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 1:20.94 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
656 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:21.07 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
656 Raymond Goslow 1:21.07 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
658 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:21.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
659 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:21.14 China Asian Championship 2016
660 Saúl Javier 1:21.15 Peru Real Plaza 2016
660 Thomas Schmidt 1:21.15 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
662 Enoch Gray 1:21.21 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
663 Ben Marlin 1:21.24 United States South Berwick Open 2016
664 Dmitry Dergunov 1:21.25 Russia SPB Championship 2016
664 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:21.25 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
666 Boxi Chen (陈柏希) 1:21.26 China Shenyang Open 2014
667 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 1:21.27 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
667 Dominik Vidaković 1:21.27 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
669 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:21.31 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2013
669 Sergio Bulux 1:21.31 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
671 David Rojas Herrera 1:21.36 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
672 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:21.38 Hong Kong Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
673 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:21.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
674 Gianluca Colizzi 1:21.41 Italy Italian Championship 2016
674 Vojtěch Kundera 1:21.41 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
676 Paris Dorn 1:21.42 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
677 Juan Jose Altamirano 1:21.46 Chile Los Lagos Open 2016
678 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 1:21.50 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
679 Hao Xu (徐豪) 1:21.65 China Beijing Autumn 2014
680 Giovanni Marchetti 1:21.69 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
681 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:21.70 China Asian Championship 2016
682 Tomas Jankauskas 1:21.73 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
683 Louie Jay Quibote 1:21.74 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
684 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
685 Enzo Mattos 1:21.81 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
686 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 1:21.84 China Xi'an New Year 2015
687 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1:21.85 China Nanjing Spring 2016
688 Daniel Mucklow 1:21.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
688 Marie Vincent 1:21.86 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
688 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1:21.86 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2014
691 Stefan Pochmann 1:21.96 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
692 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:22.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
693 Max Hahnbück 1:22.08 Germany German Nationals 2016
694 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:22.14 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
695 James Olarte 1:22.17 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
696 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:22.18 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
697 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:22.21 Japan Shenyang Winter 2016
698 Kai Ma (马开) 1:22.24 China Linyi Open 2016
699 Ryuuichi Yamatoda (山戸田竜一) 1:22.27 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
700 Yu Wang (王宇) 1:22.33 China Asian Championship 2016
701 Piotr Kuchta 1:22.39 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
702 Hao Zhang (张昊) 1:22.41 China Asian Championship 2016
703 Justin Ambalada 1:22.52 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
704 Anders Berggren 1:22.57 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
705 Park Jeong-Woo 1:22.61 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
706 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:22.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
707 He Li (李贺) 1:22.76 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
708 Thomas Millen 1:22.80 Austria Munich Open 2013
709 Nathaniel Berg 1:22.89 Sweden Danish Small Cube Open 2015
710 Hongyuan Su (苏宏远) 1:22.97 China Shenyang Open 2013
711 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:23.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
711 Jairoshi Ureña 1:23.00 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
711 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:23.00 Brazil Marista de Cubo Mágico 2016
714 Daniel Escobar 1:23.03 Guatemala Guatemala Cube Challenge 2015
715 Kim Jokinen 1:23.05 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
716 Justin Jaffray 1:23.06 Canada United States National Championships 2012
717 Pilan Scruggs 1:23.08 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
718 Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 1:23.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
718 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:23.13 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
720 Phạm Anh Khoa 1:23.14 Vietnam New Zealand Nationals 2016
721 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:23.17 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
722 Kesava Kirupa 1:23.23 India Indian Nationals 2014
723 Blas Raul Garibay Ccanto 1:23.25 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
724 José Garrido 1:23.29 Chile Campeonato Sudamericano 2013
725 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1:23.31 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
725 Yutao Guo (郭于韬) 1:23.31 China Shantou Open 2016
727 Bill Wang 1:23.40 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
728 Dániel Varga 1:23.41 Hungary GEL Open 2012
729 Aridai Gomez Cisneros 1:23.44 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
729 Diego Fraile 1:23.44 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
731 Joon Cha (차준혁) 1:23.46 Republic of Korea Montréal Open 2014
732 Javier Martínez Bautista 1:23.47 Mexico Goku Open 2013
733 Josh Bloch 1:23.48 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
734 Anthony Lauro 1:23.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
734 Daniel Raber 1:23.50 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
736 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:23.56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
737 Lasse Korbanka 1:23.58 Germany Munich Open 2010
737 Robbie Villarica 1:23.58 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
739 Jek Villacampa 1:23.66 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
740 Dylan Hughlett 1:23.70 United States US Nationals 2014
741 Ottfried Kejs 1:23.77 Germany Swiss Open 2014
742 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 1:23.85 China Shantou Open 2016
743 CJ Sheng 1:23.86 United States Dixon Fall 2016
744 Filip Zowczak 1:23.88 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
745 Constantin Lüske 1:23.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
746 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 1:23.94 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
747 Alex Nhan 1:23.98 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
748 Filip Pasławski 1:23.99 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
749 Kim Min (김민) 1:24.08 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
750 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
751 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 1:24.12 China Asian Championship 2016
752 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:24.14 Japan Japan Open 2016
753 Abbe Hansen 1:24.19 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
754 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 1:24.21 China Hefei Summer 2012
755 Aleksi Sillanpää 1:24.22 Finland Finnish Open 2013
755 Mclein Lubiano 1:24.22 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
757 Michael McCarty 1:24.24 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
758 Song Bi (毕崧) 1:24.36 China Xiamen Open 2013
759 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:24.39 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
760 Marl Dave Dapitan 1:24.46 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
761 Ke Wang (王珂) 1:24.47 China New Zealand Nationals 2016
762 Carlos Molina Alcolea 1:24.57 Spain Archena Open 2016
763 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:24.58 China Changchun Open 2016
764 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 1:24.60 China Asian Championship 2016
765 Yuji Yoshida 1:24.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
766 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:24.69 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
767 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:24.72 China Asian Championship 2016
767 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:24.72 China NUAA Open 2013
769 Florian Truckenthanner 1:24.76 Austria Austrian Open 2016
770 Zenan Lai (赖泽楠) 1:24.80 China Wuxi Open 2015
771 Alexey Polyashov 1:24.86 Russia Vrn Spring 2015
772 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:24.88 China Changchun Open 2016
772 Lorenzo Corradin 1:24.88 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
772 Pablo Grasböck 1:24.88 Austria Czech Open 2011
775 Jae Goode 1:24.90 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
776 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:25.08 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
777 Jian Wu (吴建) 1:25.12 China Nanchang Winter 2016
778 Daniel Antonio Garcia Montenegro 1:25.13 United States GuateMaya Open 2016
779 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:25.16 China Hefei Open 2015
780 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:25.18 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
780 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:25.18 Russia Russia Open 2011
780 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:25.18 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
783 Andreas Bahr 1:25.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
784 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:25.28 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
785 Natalie Smith 1:25.29 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
786 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:25.30 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
787 Gabriel LaForte 1:25.32 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
787 Ramses Amaya 1:25.32 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
789 Prakhar Gupta 1:25.37 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
790 Cyril Barigand 1:25.47 Belgium Minx Open 2014
791 Philipp Roth 1:25.52 Germany Hessen Open 2016
792 Akash Rupela 1:25.53 India Indian Open 2014
792 John Rey Famarato 1:25.53 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
794 Carl Joshua Garcia 1:25.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
795 Jann Ily Lacson 1:25.62 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
796 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:25.64 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
797 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:25.66 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
798 Laetitia Lemoine 1:25.68 France French Open 2009
799 Arvid Sandström 1:25.72 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
799 Matthieu Aubert 1:25.72 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
801 Christopher Cabrera 1:25.77 United States US Nationals 2014
801 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:25.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
803 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:25.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
804 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 1:25.86 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
805 Jasper Baguio 1:25.96 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
806 Nick Camillone 1:25.99 United States US Nationals 2014
807 Conor Cronin 1:26.05 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
807 Jakob Ivanhoe 1:26.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
809 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
810 Karen Tu 1:26.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
811 Clotilde Gauthier 1:26.15 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
812 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:26.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
813 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 1:26.19 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
814 Juan Pablo Silvera Prieto 1:26.22 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
815 Shreyan Jaiswal 1:26.34 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
816 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:26.42 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
817 Oleg Sechko 1:26.44 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
818 Chris Choi 1:26.45 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
818 Zachary Friedman 1:26.45 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
820 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 1:26.48 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
821 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:26.49 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
822 Dennis Rosero 1:26.56 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
823 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:26.68 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
824 Noel Yzaguirre 1:26.72 Peru SESC Santos 2015
825 Theo Mayer 1:26.75 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
826 Łukasz Cichecki 1:26.77 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
827 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
827 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:26.81 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
829 Jules Desjardin 1:26.82 France Nancy Open 2016
830 Daniel Junji Kudo 1:26.86 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
831 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
832 Jacob Lange 1:26.96 Sweden Danish Open 2012
833 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:26.99 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
834 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:27.02 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
835 Daniel Alexander González Mazariegos 1:27.04 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
836 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:27.08 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
836 Manuel Guse 1:27.08 Germany German Nationals 2012
838 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:27.11 China Guangdong Open 2013
839 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:27.15 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
840 Evan Brown 1:27.18 United States US Nationals 2014
841 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:27.20 China Asian Championship 2016
842 Piotr Brodacki 1:27.21 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
843 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:27.26 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
844 Sergey Shmakov 1:27.28 Russia Russia Open 2011
845 Kamil Olesz 1:27.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
845 Ronnel Datlag 1:27.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
847 Arthur Garcin 1:27.42 France Nancy Open 2016
848 Patrick Hetco 1:27.43 Germany BW Open 2013
849 Juraj Kremser 1:27.44 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2015
849 Rémi Esturoune 1:27.44 France Typhoon Open 2012
851 Maksymilian Komarnicki 1:27.45 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
852 Pablo de Andrade Paixão 1:27.48 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
853 Alessandro Manopulo 1:27.50 Italy Italian Championship 2016
854 Anssi Vanhala 1:27.53 Finland Estonian Open 2012
855 Adam Hama Gareb 1:27.61 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
856 Márton Vancsa 1:27.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
857 Lonwabo Mvovo 1:27.65 South Africa Cape Town Open 2015
857 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.65 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
859 Jackson DeVico 1:27.66 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
860 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 1:27.70 China Linyi Open 2016
861 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:27.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
862 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 1:27.76 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
863 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:27.80 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
864 Ranz Norwin Lim 1:27.81 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
865 Russell Angelo Fernandez 1:27.83 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
866 Ramesh Vidyasagar 1:27.87 Australia Shaastra Cube Open 2016
866 Thomas Allen 1:27.87 United States Starlight Open 2013
868 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 1:27.88 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
869 Will Callan 1:27.89 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
870 Óscar Roldán Blay 1:27.95 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
871 Benjamin Avila Gaona 1:28.00 Mexico Fénix 2014
872 Chen Kang (亢晨) 1:28.05 China Xining Summer Open 2016
873 Eric Chen 1:28.07 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
874 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:28.09 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
875 Qingkai Zhao (赵庆凯) 1:28.15 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
876 Brady Metherall 1:28.17 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
877 Sarah Strong 1:28.18 Canada Michigan 2016
878 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:28.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
879 Esteban Fuentes Vivaldo 1:28.21 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
880 Brendan Blackwell 1:28.25 United States Indiana 2011
881 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:28.27 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
882 Ken Jiang 1:28.28 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
883 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:28.29 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
883 Jesus Gil 1:28.29 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
883 Jezer Castañares Macatiag 1:28.29 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
883 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 1:28.29 China Asian Championship 2016
887 Angel Ruano 1:28.31 Guatemala Guatemala Cube Challenge 2015
888 Tim Wong 1:28.45 United States US Nationals 2015
889 Christopher Olson 1:28.50 United States Dixon Spring 2014
890 Shonathon Collins 1:28.55 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
891 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:28.57 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
892 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:28.68 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
893 Edbert Sim 1:28.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
893 Ivan Terekh 1:28.69 Belarus Latvian Open 2016
895 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:28.70 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
896 Qinghao Zhong (钟庆毫) 1:28.73 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
897 Kaiwen Zhong (钟凯文) 1:28.80 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
898 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:28.82 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
899 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:28.91 China Shantou Open 2016
900 Carlos Tapp 1:29.02 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
901 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:29.13 China Zhejiang University 2013
902 Staš Zupanc 1:29.14 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
902 Yang Li (李洋) 1:29.14 China Shenyang Winter 2016
904 Christopher Ness 1:29.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
905 Rafael Sekia de Souza 1:29.23 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
906 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:29.27 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
907 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:29.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
908 Ryan Jew 1:29.36 United States Skillcon 2016
909 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:29.40 Spain Basauri Open 2016
910 Matthew Shore 1:29.45 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
911 Edvan Pontes de Oliveira 1:29.46 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
911 Walter Felix 1:29.46 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
913 Bence Irsik 1:29.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
913 Cale Schoon 1:29.50 United States KCubing Summer 2016
915 Tomoya Firman 1:29.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
916 Kamil Pawlak 1:29.58 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
916 Philip Preußler 1:29.58 Germany German Nationals 2016
918 Martin Bláha 1:29.64 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
919 Jonathan Papa 1:29.71 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
919 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:29.71 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
921 Viktor Kalmar 1:29.75 Austria Austrian Open 2013
922 Philipp Weyer 1:29.84 Germany Aachen Open 2011
923 Ayyub Mangral 1:29.88 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
923 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 1:29.88 Poland Polish Championship 2016
925 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 1:29.89 China Shantou Open 2016
926 Pavel Yushkevich 1:29.92 Belarus MPEI Open 2014
927 John Doeden 1:29.96 United States Lawrence Open 2014
927 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:29.96 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
929 Kabyanil Talukdar 1:30.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
930 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:30.01 Poland Polish Championship 2016
931 Dalton Padgett 1:30.06 United States US Nationals 2016
932 Louis McDonald 1:30.08 New Zealand Waikato Summer Open 2011
933 Matthew Sheerin 1:30.12 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
934 Roberto Bentivoglio 1:30.14 Italy Italian Championship 2016
935 Bille Janssen Lagarde 1:30.18 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
936 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:30.20 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
937 Luigi Lunardon 1:30.21 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
938 Leong Wing Sik 1:30.22 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
939 Valentin Hoffmann 1:30.25 France Nancy Open 2016
940 Jianqiang Shen (沈建强) 1:30.27 China Linyi Open 2016
940 Simon Wiksell 1:30.27 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
942 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 1:30.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
943 Robin Tschümperlin 1:30.30 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
944 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:30.31 Japan Kansai Open 2013
944 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 1:30.31 Thailand Vancouver Open Summer 2013
946 Jernej Omulec 1:30.33 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
947 Fernando Fuentes Guerrero 1:30.36 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
948 Sam Nave 1:30.37 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
949 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 1:30.38 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
950 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:30.41 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
951 Marcin Bloch 1:30.42 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
952 Andrew Brown 1:30.46 United States Minnesota Open 2012
952 Jie Cao (曹杰) 1:30.46 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
954 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 1:30.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
955 Victor Hugo Varela González 1:30.49 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
956 Ville Seppänen 1:30.50 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
957 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:30.53 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
958 Akula Pavan Kumar 1:30.54 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2015
959 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:30.56 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
960 Ankit Gupta 1:30.61 India DJ Open 2013
961 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
962 Ryan Kao 1:30.68 Canada US Nationals 2016
963 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 1:30.69 China Nanjing Spring 2016
964 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
965 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:30.74 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
966 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
967 Lingchen Zhuang (庄令琛) 1:30.80 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
968 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:30.83 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
969 Guohao Ma (马国豪) 1:30.84 China Xining Summer Open 2016
969 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:30.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
971 Konsta Jukka 1:30.87 Finland Doge Open 2016
972 Mario Delgado 1:30.88 Venezuela Apollo Open 2014
973 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:30.93 Japan Kanto Open 2014
973 Jorge Morata Carrasco 1:30.93 Spain Madrid Open 2009
975 Shanglin Ye 1:30.94 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
976 Liam Orovec 1:31.00 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
977 Chunxiao Li (李春啸) 1:31.01 China Shenyang Winter 2016
978 Bertie Longden 1:31.02 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
979 Ayhan Sarier 1:31.06 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
980 Joar Mellström 1:31.09 Sweden Norwegian Open 2011
981 Michael Czerpak 1:31.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
982 Sam Schultz 1:31.12 United States US Nationals 2016
983 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 1:31.18 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
984 Oskar Åsbrink 1:31.19 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
985 Aniketh Arya 1:31.20 India P3 Grand Open 2016
986 Raúl Low Beattie 1:31.35 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
987 Fabio Nakamura 1:31.36 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
988 Sam Jacklin 1:31.37 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
989 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:31.40 China XJTU Open 2016
990 Lance Bastien Loy 1:31.44 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
991 Jakub Cabaj 1:31.46 Poland Lyon Open 2011
992 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:31.47 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
992 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:31.47 China Asian Championship 2016
994 Jolo Endona 1:31.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
995 Rowena Mead 1:31.49 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
996 Olivér Perge 1:31.52 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
997 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:31.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
998 Robert Shindelar 1:31.54 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
999 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 1:31.59 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
1000 Anurag Jain 1:31.65 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016