Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Amos Nordman 28.84 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
2 Ethan Davis 33.13 United States Washington Championship 2020
3 Nicolas Naing 33.22 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.37 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
5 Feliks Zemdegs 33.61 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
6 Magdalena Pabisz 34.44 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
7 John Bacouël 34.94 France Chelles Open 2020
8 Leandro Martín López 35.68 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
9 Nikhil Soares 35.82 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
10 Alexei Sinyavin 36.48 United States Princeton Winter 2020
11 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 36.50 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
12 Damián Campos 36.78 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
13 Jan Zych 36.79 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
14 Andy Denney 37.32 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
15 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 37.58 China Xi'an New Year 2020
16 Ray Bai 37.68 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
17 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 37.88 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
18 Sean Moran 38.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
19 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 38.40 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
20 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.61 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
21 Patrick Ponce 38.71 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
22 Heewon Seo 38.99 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
23 James Macdiarmid 39.37 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
24 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 39.74 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
25 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 39.81 China Xi'an New Year 2020
26 Phillip Lewicki 39.87 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
27 Juliette Sébastien 39.98 France Savoie Open 2020
28 Gergely Novotni 40.15 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
29 Victor Wijsman 40.37 France Chelles Open 2020
30 Ernest Seroczyński 40.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
31 Michael Chai (柴天方) 40.93 United States SacCubing IX 2020
32 Martin Vædele Egdal 41.03 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
33 Riley Woo 41.17 United States SacCubing IX 2020
34 Henri Gerber 41.26 Germany Hamburg International 2020
35 Max Siauw 41.33 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
36 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 41.36 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
37 Aidan McKenzie 41.50 United States MIT Winter 2020
38 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 41.69 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
39 Ilona Ansel 41.79 France Savoie Open 2020
40 Cormac Farrell 42.02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
41 Dana Yi 42.39 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
42 Reinier Schippers 42.44 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
43 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 42.57 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
44 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 42.73 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
45 Mats Valk 42.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
46 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 42.86 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
47 Andrey Che 42.93 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
48 Katie Davies 43.13 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
49 Kurt Ramirez 43.14 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
50 Doyul Kim (김도율) 43.38 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
51 DongSu Park (박동수) 43.40 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
52 Ishaan Lal 43.43 United States Princeton Winter 2020
53 Michael Muething 43.63 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
54 Nick Nijssen 43.66 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
55 Ryan Wu 43.95 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
56 Livia Kleiner 44.03 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
57 AJ Kamal 44.11 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
58 Mattia Furlan 44.16 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
59 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 44.21 Ukraine LLS II 2020
60 Eli Jay 44.50 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
61 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 44.58 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
62 Luke Tycksen 44.67 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
63 Roy Lee 44.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
64 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 45.09 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
65 Hernán Levano Villalobos 45.39 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
66 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 45.53 Russia Siberia Open 2020
67 Isaac Langer 45.58 United States SacCubing IX 2020
68 Daniel Gutierrez 45.62 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
69 Clément Cherblanc 45.65 France Savoie Open 2020
70 Sean Hartman 45.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
71 Calix Tang 45.76 United States SacCubing IX 2020
72 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.78 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
73 Benjamin Gottschalk 45.98 United States UBC Open 2020
74 Amelie Dieterich 46.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
75 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 46.33 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
76 Łukasz Burliga 46.36 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
77 Evan Liu 46.43 Canada UBC Open 2020
78 Stephen Griggs 46.80 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
79 Louis Cormier 46.85 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
80 Ben Stokes 46.97 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
81 Robert Yau 47.06 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
81 Timur Imanov 47.06 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
83 Jonathan Charlesworth 47.07 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
84 Richard Jay S. Apagar 47.16 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
85 Will Callan 47.20 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
86 Vladimir Fedorov 47.25 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
87 Luke Garrett 47.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
88 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 47.34 Spain Iruña Open 2020
89 Don Angelo Joson 47.37 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
90 Will Gurnett 47.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
91 Taylor Cookmeyer 47.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
92 Tommy Cherry 47.85 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
93 Stephen Waller 48.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
94 Adriel Wiebe 48.12 United States MIT Winter 2020
95 Rafał Waryszak 48.14 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
96 James Holdsworth 48.21 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
97 Anton Smolyanyy 48.26 United States Princeton Winter 2020
98 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 48.84 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
99 Wayne Pi 48.86 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
100 Joshua Hounslow 48.87 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
100 Roan Paone 48.87 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
102 Ujjawal Pabreja 48.95 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
103 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 48.99 Latvia MLS Warszawa 2020
103 Theo Iván Goluboff 48.99 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
105 Alan Ma 49.15 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
106 Mattheo de Wit 49.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
107 Dylan Baumbach 49.52 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
108 Mateusz Szulik 49.59 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
109 Daniel Zepeda 49.68 United States Mudd Winter 2020
110 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 49.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
111 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 49.79 China Xi'an New Year 2020
112 Antonio López 49.85 Spain Iruña Open 2020
113 Daniel Vædele Egdal 49.86 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
114 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 49.88 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
115 Manuel Gutman 49.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
116 Antonie Paterakis 49.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
117 Helmer Ewert 49.99 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
118 Fanny Pousset 50.02 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
119 Lauri Korhonen 50.09 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
120 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 50.19 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
121 Cory Yurkovic 50.28 United States Princeton Winter 2020
122 Finn Trass 50.36 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
123 Islam Kitiev 50.41 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
124 Jacob Chambers 50.46 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
125 Andy Gong 50.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
126 Kari Hyttinen 50.71 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
126 Matej Bolta 50.71 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020
128 Tyler Robinson 50.77 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
129 Kyle Nguyen 50.78 United States UCSD Winter 2020
130 Paris Dorn 50.91 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
131 Zac Graham 50.96 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
132 John Gaynor 50.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
133 Nicolas Harper 51.16 United States SacCubing IX 2020
134 Maxim Onushkin 51.27 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
135 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 51.32 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
136 Sukant Koul 51.38 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
137 Maksymilian Majcher 51.45 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
138 Karol Zakrzewski 51.51 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
139 Libni Zair Reyes Machorro 51.56 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
140 Mohammed Aiman Koli 51.67 India Saraswati Open 2020
141 Ryan Pilat 51.72 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
142 Erik Akkersdijk 51.96 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
143 Kacper Rafalski 52.00 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
144 Bhargav Narasimhan 52.02 India Saraswati Open 2020
145 Umut Coşan 52.13 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
146 Aedan Bryant 52.26 United States MIT Winter 2020
147 Jack Pfeifer 52.41 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
147 Zachary White 52.41 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
149 Daniel Goodman 52.61 United States Princeton Winter 2020
150 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 52.62 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
151 Danny SungIn Park 52.72 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
152 Stanley Chapel 52.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
153 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 52.98 China Xi'an New Year 2020
154 Beau Ramsey 53.08 United States Annuntia Open 2020
155 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 53.11 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
156 Carter Kucala 53.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
157 Tommy Kiprillis 53.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
158 Kyeongmin Choi 53.24 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
159 Joonas Silvennoinen 53.25 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
160 Zayn Khanani 53.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
161 Mia Sponseller 53.32 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
162 Bart Sekulski 53.38 Poland Doncaster Open 2020
163 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 53.43 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
164 Ilia Murmulyak 53.52 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
165 Michał Krasowski 53.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
166 Joel Lundström 53.63 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
167 Alexander Bashutkin 53.72 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
168 Pavel Mesyatsev 53.73 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
169 Manuel Prieto de Antón 53.76 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
170 Edward Rust 53.77 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
170 Francisco Hamlin 53.77 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
172 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 53.87 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
173 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 53.89 China Xi'an New Year 2020
174 Jnus Macalalad 53.95 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
175 Isaac Vergara Castillo 53.96 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
176 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 53.99 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
177 Blake Thompson 54.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
178 Daniel Karnaukh 54.09 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
179 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 54.16 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
180 Brody Lassner 54.25 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
181 Can Gücüyener 54.29 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
182 Nikolay Vasilyev 54.34 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
183 Fabio Schwandt 54.39 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
184 Bautista Bonazzola 54.41 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
184 Kymberlyn Calderon 54.41 United States Princeton Winter 2020
186 Sameer Aggarwal 54.45 United States UBC Open 2020
187 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 54.51 Russia Ural Winter 2020
188 Noah Swor 54.53 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
189 Michael (謝富亦) 54.56 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
190 Mitchell Lane 54.58 United States SacCubing IX 2020
191 Diego Trujeque 54.65 Mexico UBC Open 2020
192 Florian Truckenthanner 54.67 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
193 Andrey Mishin 54.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
194 Darcy Way 54.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
195 Ethan Basanov 54.86 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
196 Kyle Polage 54.89 United States Washington Championship 2020
197 Ivan Bogdan 55.02 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020
197 Lucas O'Connell 55.02 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
199 Krish Shah-Nathwani 55.03 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
200 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 55.10 Russia Siberia Open 2020
201 Qiang Ma (马强) 55.20 China Xi'an New Year 2020
202 Leonard Wetzel 55.23 Germany Hamburg International 2020
203 Deniz Atak 55.25 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
204 Paul Mahvi 55.27 United States SacCubing IX 2020
205 Alexey Zharikov 55.30 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
206 Conlan Trace 55.32 United States Princeton Winter 2020
207 Eva Kato 55.34 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
207 Harry Savage 55.34 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
209 Marcin Stachura 55.36 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
210 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 55.37 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
211 Ewsey Obzherin 55.46 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
212 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 55.51 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
213 Zakareya Benbihi 55.54 France Chelles Open 2020
214 David Vujasić 55.57 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
214 Linus Laurén 55.57 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
216 Evan Liu 55.60 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
217 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 55.63 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
218 Daniel Rose-Levine 55.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020
219 Parker Trager 55.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
220 Willi Mickein 55.80 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
221 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 55.81 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
222 Lucas Déglise 55.85 France Savoie Open 2020
223 Danila Ryabinin 55.87 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
224 Elian Beguec 56.09 France Chelles Open 2020
225 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 56.22 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
226 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 56.29 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
227 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 56.34 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
228 Elvin Thorsen 56.36 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
229 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 56.37 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
230 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 56.42 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
230 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 56.42 China Xi'an New Year 2020
232 Kim Min (김민) 56.47 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
233 Timothy Castle 56.63 United States Washington Championship 2020
234 Heinrich de Lange 56.69 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
235 Marc Tol 56.71 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
236 Michał Halczuk 56.74 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
237 Wojciech Knott 56.81 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
238 Robert Alden 56.83 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
238 Taine Cassar 56.83 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
240 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 56.84 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
241 Yuri de Oliveira 56.85 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
242 Samir Homsi 56.91 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
243 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 56.93 China Xi'an New Year 2020
244 Ioannis Papadopoulos 57.08 Greece Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
245 Fred Lang 57.14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
245 Keaton Ellis 57.14 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
247 Asher Kim-Magierek 57.19 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
248 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 57.23 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
249 Viljo Elo 57.27 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
250 Katie Hull 57.43 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
251 Jose Ortiz Jr. 57.46 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
252 Henry Lichner 57.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
253 Viktor Kalmar 57.54 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
254 Jan Bentlage 57.55 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
255 Dylan Cossin 57.60 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
256 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 57.63 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
257 Serena Jones 57.67 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
258 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 57.71 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
259 Daniel Wallin 57.83 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
260 Milo Black 57.86 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
261 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 57.89 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
262 Callum Goodyear 57.90 United Kingdom Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
263 William Jensen 57.92 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
264 Walker Welch 57.95 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
265 Edward Zeng 58.04 Canada UBC Open 2020
265 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 58.04 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
267 Lim Hung (林弘) 58.06 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
268 Owen Widdis 58.19 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
269 Samuel Janssen 58.21 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
270 Tommy Szeliga 58.22 United States Princeton Winter 2020
271 Patrick Zhang 58.25 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
272 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 58.30 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020
273 Joshua Feran 58.43 United States Big Cheese 2020
274 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 58.50 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
275 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 58.51 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
276 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 58.52 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
277 Jacob Ambrose 58.53 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
278 Malte Ihlefeld 58.60 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
279 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 58.70 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
280 Braden Richards 58.75 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
280 Pablo Grasböck 58.75 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
282 Brandon Harris 58.76 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
283 Jonathan Esparaz 58.77 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
284 Akshaansh Chilakapati 58.79 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
285 Manuel Popayán 58.83 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
286 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.84 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
287 Nicolas Gertner 58.88 France Savoie Open 2020
288 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 58.97 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
289 Jesús Jorge García López 59.10 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
290 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 59.17 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020
291 Theo Hall 59.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
292 Kirby Jay Caragan 59.30 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
293 János Bereczki 59.31 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
294 Maxim Ilin 59.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
295 Daniel Quach 59.36 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
296 Bence Barát 59.45 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
297 Guido Dipietro 59.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
298 Simon Kellum 59.76 United States Big Cheese 2020
299 Arhaan Sareen 59.80 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
300 Kunal Oak 59.83 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
301 Semen Artyukhov 59.92 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
302 Pranav Prabhu 1:00.04 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
303 Jack Mennie 1:00.20 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
304 Luka Jankovic 1:00.24 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
305 Hassan Khanani 1:00.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
306 Clément Burgevin 1:00.29 France Chelles Open 2020
307 Tyler Howlett 1:00.30 United States Reno Winter 2020
308 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 1:00.42 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
309 Akash Rupela 1:00.46 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
309 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 1:00.46 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
311 James Molloy 1:00.48 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
312 Lauren Phung 1:00.51 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
313 Sarah Olson 1:00.58 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
314 Jason Ostdiek 1:00.69 United States SacCubing IX 2020
314 Maksim Cheranyov (Максим Черанёв) 1:00.69 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2020
316 Joel Cetra 1:00.75 Germany Hamburg International 2020
317 Sujai Shakthivel 1:00.77 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
318 Daniel Sheppard 1:00.80 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
319 James Quinn 1:00.99 United States MIT Winter 2020
320 Tiffany Chien 1:01.03 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
321 Chris Choi 1:01.17 United States Princeton Winter 2020
322 Lorenzo Layug 1:01.28 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
323 Ethan Rusnak 1:01.29 Canada UBC Open 2020
324 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 1:01.45 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
325 Benjamin Wei 1:01.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
326 Hippolyte Moreau 1:01.52 France Savoie Open 2020
327 Fan Feng (冯帆) 1:01.55 China UBC Open 2020
328 Jonathan Boer 1:01.61 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
329 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 1:01.62 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
330 Linus Kunath 1:01.69 Germany Hamburg International 2020
331 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:01.80 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
332 Levi Gibson 1:01.81 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
333 Enzo Dacillo 1:01.92 France Chelles Open 2020
334 Mihály Horváth 1:01.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
335 Csaba Zsiborás 1:01.99 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
335 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:01.99 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
337 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:02.06 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
338 Marie Vincent 1:02.09 France Chelles Open 2020
339 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:02.10 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
340 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 1:02.26 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
341 Zoé de Moffarts 1:02.27 Belgium Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
342 Jinseo Hong 1:02.29 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020
342 Justin John Navarro 1:02.29 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
344 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:02.36 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
345 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:02.37 Poland LLS II 2020
346 Vilius Ribinskas 1:02.42 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
347 Jack Stewart 1:02.46 United States Mudd Winter 2020
348 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:02.52 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
349 Weilong Tian (田伟龙) 1:02.53 China Xi'an New Year 2020
350 Noah Stelting 1:02.56 Canada UBC Open 2020
351 Oscar Watson 1:02.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
352 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:02.59 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
353 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:02.62 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020
354 Michael Röhrer 1:02.72 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
355 Tyler Schepanski 1:02.73 United States Big Cheese 2020
356 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:03.07 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
357 Will Belote 1:03.08 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020
358 Sergey Mironchenkov 1:03.09 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
359 Ramses Amaya 1:03.15 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
360 Jonathan Mauroy 1:03.22 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
361 Jonathan Truchot 1:03.34 United States Washington Championship 2020
362 Toni Beljo 1:03.36 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
363 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:03.41 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
364 Rodrigo Castañeda Lopez 1:03.46 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
365 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:03.54 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
366 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 1:03.66 Nigeria Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
366 Jan Staubach 1:03.66 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
368 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:03.75 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
369 Shaun Mack 1:03.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020
370 Justin Gou 1:03.99 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
371 Jake Brown 1:04.13 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
372 Jason Zheng 1:04.17 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
372 Virgile Perrot 1:04.17 France Savoie Open 2020
374 Mathieu Hudon 1:04.27 Canada Central Washington Winter 2020
375 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:04.36 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
375 James Gonsalves 1:04.36 India Saraswati Open 2020
377 Luca Stalpers 1:04.40 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
378 Henry Helmuth 1:04.41 United States UCSD Winter 2020
379 Maddie Clemmons 1:04.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
380 Ciarán Beahan 1:04.59 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
381 Anthony Lafourcade 1:04.70 France Chelles Open 2020
382 Ethan Pan 1:04.74 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
383 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:04.78 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
384 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1:04.86 China Xi'an New Year 2020
385 Christopher Chi 1:04.92 United States Princeton Winter 2020
386 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 1:04.95 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
386 Rian Popat 1:04.95 Canada UBC Open 2020
388 Sameer Sethuram 1:05.11 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
389 Christopher Sun 1:05.17 United States Princeton Winter 2020
390 Pablo Contreras 1:05.29 France Chelles Open 2020
391 Michael Eleftheriades 1:05.33 Cyprus Nicosia Cubers 2020
392 Ryan Yasinko 1:05.38 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
393 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 1:05.39 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
393 Zehao Zhao (赵泽昊) 1:05.39 China Xi'an New Year 2020
395 Grégoire Gsell 1:05.45 France Savoie Open 2020
396 Joe Yang 1:05.47 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
397 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:05.51 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
397 Kajetan Opach 1:05.51 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
399 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 1:05.57 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
400 Ilya Nazarov 1:05.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
401 Jimmy Tran 1:05.70 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
402 Mauro Moises López 1:05.74 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
403 Bill Hammill 1:05.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
404 Bruno Lezama 1:05.83 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
405 Brandon Lin 1:05.99 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
406 Shivam Bansal 1:06.18 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
407 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 1:06.23 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
408 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:06.27 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
409 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:06.36 Peru Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
410 Dominik Vidaković 1:06.44 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
411 Steve Greer 1:06.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
412 Nicolas Vansteen 1:06.50 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
413 Walter Felix 1:06.68 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
414 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:06.77 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
415 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:06.85 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
416 Jakub Hamkało 1:06.99 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
417 Lucas Kuczaj 1:07.01 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
418 Roberts Dreijers 1:07.04 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020
419 Riley Dexter 1:07.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
420 Miles Lipka 1:07.23 United States MIT Winter 2020
421 Revan Rajahmoney 1:07.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
422 David Gugl 1:07.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
422 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:07.36 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
424 Alexander Persaud 1:07.39 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
425 Kevin Matthews 1:07.47 Canada UBC Open 2020
426 Amogh Adluri 1:07.54 United States UCSD Winter 2020
427 Marquez Phan 1:07.55 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
428 Federico Da Fonseca 1:07.72 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
428 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:07.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
430 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:07.73 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
431 Gabriel Ben 1:07.76 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
432 Anish Rajesh 1:07.79 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
433 Joshua Zhang 1:07.84 United States MIT Winter 2020
434 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:08.03 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020
435 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:08.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
436 Cary Huang 1:08.10 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
437 Olivier Vos 1:08.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
438 Cameron Jones 1:08.28 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
439 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:08.32 China Trinity Valley Spring 2020
440 Alejandro Nicolay 1:08.37 Spain Iruña Open 2020
441 Darya Belonogova 1:08.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
441 James Arellano 1:08.38 United States Mudd Winter 2020
443 Arnav Adani 1:08.39 India Saraswati Open 2020
444 Scott Froggatt 1:08.47 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
445 Cameron Miller 1:08.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
446 Chris Mills 1:08.53 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
446 Paweł Duraj 1:08.53 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
448 Gabriel Marczak 1:08.61 Poland Hamburg International 2020
449 Mark Ostrom 1:08.71 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
450 Graham Lively 1:08.72 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
450 Matías Ponte 1:08.72 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
452 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:08.80 China Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
453 Paul Luciw 1:08.82 France Chelles Open 2020
454 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:08.83 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
455 Peter Weyers 1:08.89 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
456 José María Hernández Mendieta 1:08.92 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
457 Sam van Vliet 1:08.93 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
458 Charlie Harrison 1:08.94 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
459 Daniel Ortega Pastor 1:08.97 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
460 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 1:08.98 Ukraine Salzburg Open 2020
461 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:09.06 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
462 Marco Yang 1:09.20 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
463 Stephen Bohner 1:09.21 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
464 Varun Mohanraj 1:09.28 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
465 Piotr Kogut 1:09.29 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
466 Jacob Grahame 1:09.57 United States UCSD Winter 2020
467 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:09.60 Peru Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
468 Maria Zhits 1:09.61 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
469 Diego Alfonso 1:09.62 France Savoie Open 2020
470 Adam Polkowski 1:09.63 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
470 Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo 1:09.63 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
472 Luke Van Laningham 1:09.68 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
473 Daiven Strom 1:09.73 United States Mudd Winter 2020
474 Shubham Maharana 1:09.80 India Saraswati Open 2020
475 Adam Ahmad 1:09.83 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
475 Saul Hafting 1:09.83 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
477 Sheldon Rego 1:09.85 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
478 Daniel C. Bedoya 1:10.07 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
479 Eben Quenneville 1:10.11 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
480 Benjamin Pugh 1:10.21 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
480 Vianne Chang 1:10.21 Canada UBC Open 2020
482 Kasper Jansson 1:10.26 United States SacCubing IX 2020
483 Jacob Nokes 1:10.27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
483 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 1:10.27 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
485 Alexis Garcia 1:10.30 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
486 Charles Jerome 1:10.32 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
487 Michael Nielsen 1:10.40 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
488 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:10.42 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
489 Andrew Nathenson 1:10.44 United States Mudd Winter 2020
490 Edbert Sim 1:10.46 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
491 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 1:10.48 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
492 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:10.67 China Xi'an New Year 2020
493 Michael Larsen 1:10.86 United States Reno Winter 2020
494 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 1:10.96 China Xi'an New Year 2020
495 Marcus Moberg 1:10.97 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
496 Elijah Brown 1:11.32 United States Mudd Winter 2020
497 Angel Torres Perez 1:11.45 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
498 George Scholey 1:11.57 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
499 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:11.63 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
500 Mano Ségransan 1:11.66 France Savoie Open 2020
501 Charlie Stark 1:11.68 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
502 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 1:11.87 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
503 Przemysław Rogalski 1:11.99 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
504 Nick Stoker 1:12.00 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
505 Misael Gómez Soria 1:12.01 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
506 Abhimanyu Singhal 1:12.02 India SacCubing IX 2020
507 Ibrahim Khanani 1:12.21 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
508 Rasmus Händén 1:12.22 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
509 Gijs Peletier 1:12.25 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
510 Lev Maslov 1:12.28 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
511 Hector David Martinez Argaez 1:12.30 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
512 Jacobo Alvarez 1:12.34 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
513 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:12.39 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
514 Daniel Tidsey 1:12.41 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
515 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:12.42 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
516 David Vos 1:12.51 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
517 Renat Nurgaleev 1:12.57 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
518 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 1:12.66 Hong Kong Xi'an New Year 2020
519 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:12.70 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
520 Graeme Watt 1:12.76 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
521 Shanglin Ye 1:12.81 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
522 Daan Baartmans 1:12.83 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020
523 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:12.84 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
524 Chi Zhang (张弛) 1:12.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
525 Liam Orovec 1:12.89 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
526 Wyatt Williams 1:12.99 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
527 Simone Ohler 1:13.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
528 Matthew Lee 1:13.19 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
529 Edward Xie 1:13.26 United States UCSD Winter 2020
530 Jackey Zheng 1:13.27 United States Princeton Winter 2020
531 Adrien Auvray Matyn 1:13.39 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
532 Kyle Van Straaten 1:13.40 Canada Washington Championship 2020
533 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:13.41 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
534 Jason Harley 1:13.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
535 Hari Anirudh 1:13.57 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
536 Sergey Bublikov 1:13.58 Russia Ural Winter 2020
537 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 1:13.61 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
538 Patrycja Michalska 1:13.65 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
539 Peter Grassard 1:13.71 France Chelles Open 2020
540 Zeke Mackay 1:13.74 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
541 Hendrik Wenzel 1:13.75 Germany Hamburg International 2020
542 Rahul Venkatesan 1:13.85 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
543 Lennon Hughes 1:13.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
544 Piotr Oleszczuk 1:13.97 Poland LLS II 2020
545 Alex Niedland 1:14.00 United States Princeton Winter 2020
546 Salon Ngakhushi 1:14.01 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
547 Corey Sakowski 1:14.03 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
548 Jerry Yao 1:14.06 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
549 Aiden Dajun Kim 1:14.08 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
550 Viktor Pearl 1:14.17 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
551 Chloé Demuynck 1:14.28 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
552 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:14.30 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
553 CJ York 1:14.36 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
554 William Klauer 1:14.42 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
555 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:14.57 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
556 Thomas Imada 1:14.73 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
557 Job Smets 1:14.79 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
558 Renato Stopic 1:14.81 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dutch Masters 2020
559 Will Russo 1:14.85 United States MIT Winter 2020
560 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:14.99 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
561 Xavier W. NcCorchuk 1:15.01 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
562 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 1:15.19 Russia Ural Winter 2020
562 Ayaz Minnegaleev 1:15.19 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
564 Philopatir Bichoy Raafat Chenouda 1:15.21 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
565 David Suit 1:15.25 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
566 Laura Mellier 1:15.28 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
567 Zixiang Zhang (张子翔) 1:15.30 China Xi'an New Year 2020
568 Kit Clement 1:15.37 United States Washington Championship 2020
569 Brandon Poulton 1:15.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
569 Łukasz Dubicki 1:15.41 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
571 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:15.44 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
572 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:15.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
573 Vishal Mohanraju 1:15.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
574 Caleb Clark 1:15.71 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
575 Niclas Mach 1:15.72 Germany Hamburg International 2020
576 Jason White 1:15.82 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
577 Carl Joshua Garcia 1:15.85 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
578 Caleb Hall 1:15.86 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
579 Diego Fraile 1:15.98 France Savoie Open 2020
580 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:16.02 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
581 Emil Khalimov 1:16.16 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
582 Piotr Olszewski 1:16.19 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
583 Mikus Lembergs 1:16.36 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
584 Mehmet Barın Erturan 1:16.38 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
584 Michael Young 1:16.38 United States Mudd Winter 2020
586 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 1:16.41 China Xi'an New Year 2020
587 Joaquin Abarca 1:16.52 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
588 Fabrizio Rocco 1:16.58 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
589 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 1:16.64 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
590 Nicole Wang 1:16.67 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
591 Eli Kirk 1:16.73 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
592 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:16.75 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
593 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:16.94 France Chelles Open 2020
594 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:16.98 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
595 Nipun Kisari 1:17.00 United States MIT Winter 2020
596 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 1:17.09 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020
597 Joey Saia 1:17.13 United States Leap to Barrie 2020
597 Scott McGowan 1:17.13 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
599 Will Newhoff 1:17.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
600 Moksh Patel 1:17.28 India Saraswati Open 2020
601 Zak Kenny 1:17.30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
602 Jandell Ryan Ko 1:17.31 United States SacCubing IX 2020
603 Mark Bennis 1:17.67 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
604 Maverick Pearson 1:17.72 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
605 Aral Askarov 1:17.79 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
606 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:17.84 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
606 Sebastian Daza Pérez 1:17.84 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
608 Tripp Peters 1:17.95 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
609 Omar Ellabban 1:17.99 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
610 Alejandro Marze Rossel 1:18.08 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
611 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:18.22 Russia Ural Winter 2020
612 Matthew Look 1:18.43 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
613 Jordan Herman 1:18.45 United States UCSD Winter 2020
614 Sam Jacklin 1:18.67 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
615 Christian Foyle 1:18.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
616 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 1:18.70 China Xi'an New Year 2020
617 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:18.72 Russia Ural Winter 2020
618 Stepan Makarenko 1:18.80 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
619 Max Walaszek 1:18.83 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
620 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:18.85 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
621 Marco Aurélio Barbosa Braga Dantas 1:18.94 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
622 Marco Vorländer 1:18.96 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
623 Matthew Cook 1:18.98 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
624 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:18.99 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
625 Chris Deng 1:19.03 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
626 Loic Chiang 1:19.04 Singapore Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
627 Tristan Jansen 1:19.06 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
628 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:19.07 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
629 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:19.18 China Northern Neck Winter 2020
630 Adam Gradess 1:19.19 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
630 Vladislav Kozhin 1:19.19 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
632 Oliver Fisk 1:19.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
633 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:19.47 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
634 Joe Davis 1:19.51 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
635 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:19.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
636 Pessi Ansaranta 1:19.61 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
637 Mikołaj Salamon 1:19.73 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
638 Brennen Lin 1:19.77 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
639 Ethan Pride 1:19.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
640 Bertie Longden 1:19.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
641 Louie Jay Quibote 1:20.01 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
642 Jacob Caine 1:20.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
643 Tim Consemulder 1:20.20 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
644 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:20.21 France MIT Winter 2020
645 Miguel Esparcia Castro 1:20.32 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
646 Sora Sato 1:20.36 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
647 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:20.41 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
648 Harry Taylor 1:20.44 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
649 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 1:20.53 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
649 Suzanna Sharpless 1:20.53 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
651 Breanna LaGere 1:20.58 United States Reno Winter 2020
652 Chuokai Liu (刘逴锴) 1:20.61 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
653 Benjamín Ochoa 1:20.62 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
654 Noah Søkilde Damborg 1:20.65 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
655 Darby Lee 1:20.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
656 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 1:20.86 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
657 Jaime Martín Ferres 1:20.89 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
658 Carter Thomas 1:20.91 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
659 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 1:21.06 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
660 Liam Highducheck 1:21.31 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
661 Thomas Mercer 1:21.45 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
662 Alex Asbery 1:21.75 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
662 Daniel Alejandro Bernal Ramirez 1:21.75 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
662 Gustavo Adolfo Farina Cabral 1:21.75 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
665 Fabian Staber 1:21.93 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
666 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:21.99 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
667 Brandon Manke 1:22.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
668 Rishi Raj 1:22.07 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
669 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 1:22.08 China Xi'an New Year 2020
670 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 1:22.10 China Xi'an New Year 2020
671 Pilan Scruggs 1:22.17 United States UCSD Winter 2020
672 Urho Kinnunen 1:22.19 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
673 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 1:22.21 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
674 Boris Monakhov 1:22.38 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
675 William Greninger 1:22.41 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
676 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 1:22.54 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
677 Elijah Rain Phelps 1:22.61 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
678 George Pelham 1:22.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
679 Max Chan 1:22.70 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
680 Dániel Varga 1:22.73 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
681 An Le 1:22.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
682 Daniël Kassab 1:22.75 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
682 Noah Kraft 1:22.75 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
684 Peri Le Dain 1:22.87 United States Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
685 Tadeáš Doležal 1:22.88 Czech Republic Salzburg Open 2020
686 Dylan Chan 1:23.01 United States Princeton Winter 2020
687 Eric Zhao 1:23.08 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
688 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 1:23.09 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
688 Marcus Siu 1:23.09 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
690 Nathanael Morgan 1:23.18 United States Washington Championship 2020
691 Tim Reynolds 1:23.37 United States Washington Championship 2020
692 Andres Arias Medina 1:23.38 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
693 Brad Hoffman 1:23.39 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
694 Conor Sullivan 1:23.41 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
695 Mikhail Chernobrivets (Михаил Чернобривец) 1:23.42 Russia Siberia Open 2020
696 Luke Robles 1:23.48 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
697 Vincent Chen 1:23.51 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
698 Mikhail Kuzin 1:23.53 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
699 Felipe Maierowicz 1:23.62 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
700 Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов) 1:23.65 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
701 Alberto Palacio 1:23.67 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
702 John Carl Villafria 1:23.75 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
703 Charlie van Ooran 1:23.76 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
704 Patrick Kern 1:23.79 Germany Hamburg International 2020
705 Alex Maass 1:23.83 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
706 Timothy Townley 1:23.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
707 Szabolcs Szántai 1:23.89 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
708 Etienne Santiago Samboni 1:23.92 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
709 Maxime Madrzyk 1:23.98 France Chelles Open 2020
710 Jeremy Benik 1:24.10 United States Reno Winter 2020
711 Midas Kiebert 1:24.26 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
712 Hugo Adams 1:24.30 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
713 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:24.32 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
714 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1:24.38 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
715 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:24.42 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
716 Guus van der Goes 1:24.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
717 Bhavya Kumar 1:24.50 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
718 Ian Holmes 1:24.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
719 Shrijan Pal 1:24.53 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
720 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:24.66 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
721 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:24.96 China Doncaster Open 2020
722 Bartłomiej Maj 1:25.10 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
723 Laura Freitas Martín 1:25.11 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
723 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:25.11 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
725 Antoine Piau 1:25.26 France Savoie Open 2020
726 Aneurin Hunt 1:25.40 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
727 Patryk Grosiak 1:25.42 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
728 Peter Greninger 1:25.46 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
729 Luke Galioto 1:25.68 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
729 Seath Margatinez 1:25.68 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
731 Andrew Tan Jing Bang 1:25.75 Singapore Manchester Open 2020
732 Abner Brijesh 1:25.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
733 Raimy Marte 1:25.83 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
733 Toby Waters 1:25.83 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
735 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 1:25.92 Russia Siberia Open 2020
736 Arsène Laffarre 1:25.94 France Istres Open 2020
737 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:25.95 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
738 Maksim Makhmutov 1:26.25 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
739 Dmitriy Kukuev 1:26.26 Russia Siberia Open 2020
740 Matthew Prestwich 1:26.32 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
741 Jairo Santiago Callejas 1:26.34 United States Washington Championship 2020
742 Zayd Chaudhry 1:26.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
743 Pulkit Piyush Chavda 1:26.39 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
744 Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали) 1:26.49 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
745 Dylan Wang 1:26.50 Canada UBC Open 2020
746 Maja von Borstel 1:26.52 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
747 Destin Shulfer 1:26.53 United States Big Cheese 2020
748 Menghao Zhao (赵梦豪) 1:26.54 China Xi'an New Year 2020
749 Santino Maiorino 1:26.66 United States Princeton Winter 2020
750 Sébastien Auroux 1:26.69 Germany Dutch Masters 2020
751 Nicholas Bezzerides 1:26.72 United States MIT Winter 2020
752 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:26.73 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
753 Jim Zhu 1:26.78 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
754 Sander Kaspers 1:26.83 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
755 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:26.85 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
756 Luke Burong 1:26.93 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
757 Keenan Johnson 1:26.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
758 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 1:27.06 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
759 Sucheth Seethalla 1:27.07 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
760 Oliver Castledine 1:27.14 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
761 Anders Berggren 1:27.22 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
762 Thomas Smith 1:27.28 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
763 Andreas Wagner 1:27.37 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
764 Derek White 1:27.43 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
765 Rick Hamburger 1:27.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
766 Amiel Engel 1:27.49 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
767 Tyler Kochy 1:27.57 United States Princeton Winter 2020
768 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 1:27.65 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
769 Tristan Lee 1:27.68 Canada UBC Open 2020
770 Alyssa Bernardo 1:27.72 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
771 Wilfrid Py 1:27.83 France Chelles Open 2020
772 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:27.90 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
773 Peter Preston 1:27.95 United States Washington Championship 2020
774 Alejandro Isaza 1:27.96 Colombia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
775 Andrian Buenafe 1:27.99 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
776 Tom Wilkinson 1:28.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
777 Koen van Aller 1:28.02 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
778 Michael Edmonds 1:28.06 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
779 Lee Stanton-Barnett 1:28.08 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
780 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:28.11 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
781 Sam Adams 1:28.13 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
782 Daniel Porter 1:28.14 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
783 Sebastián Morón Mariscal 1:28.16 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
784 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:28.21 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
785 Jensen Belen-Brown 1:28.23 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
786 Vladimir Semidyanov 1:28.31 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
787 Lacey Dilworth 1:28.35 United States SacCubing IX 2020
788 Alexander Helbok 1:28.39 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
788 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:28.39 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
790 Cezary Mach 1:28.44 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
791 Juan Sebastian Ramirez Cuartas 1:28.45 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
792 David McLean 1:28.46 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
793 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:28.47 Germany Hamburg International 2020
794 Zachary Giesken 1:28.52 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
795 Cale Schoon 1:28.53 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
796 Owen Brooks 1:28.59 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
797 Ezra Hirschi 1:28.60 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020
798 David Lim 1:28.62 New Zealand Guildford Open 2020
799 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 1:28.64 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
800 Jami Viljanen 1:28.67 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
801 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1:28.74 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
802 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 1:28.85 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
803 Benjamin Gendre 1:28.93 France Istres Open 2020
804 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 1:28.94 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
805 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:28.98 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
806 Hong Seungbin 1:28.99 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
806 Tyler Davis 1:28.99 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
808 Ottfried Kejs 1:29.03 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
809 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 1:29.09 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
810 Adam Kędziorski 1:29.15 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
811 Giovanny Coronado 1:29.17 Colombia SacCubing IX 2020
812 Egor Korchagin 1:29.24 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
813 Ryan Waite 1:29.25 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
814 Arseniy Dyachenko 1:29.32 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
815 Carter Audet Marrero 1:29.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020
816 Carl Emil Exner 1:29.53 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
817 Ethan Woll 1:29.77 United States UCSD Winter 2020
818 Alexander Cohen 1:29.89 United States MIT Winter 2020
818 Derek Kong 1:29.89 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
820 Hugo Kinichi Briner 1:29.92 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
821 Lorenz Hurlet 1:30.08 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
821 Luc Rehfeld 1:30.08 Germany Hamburg International 2020
821 Luke Heath-Edwards 1:30.08 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
824 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 1:30.10 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
825 Renzo Alvaro Chavez Pascual 1:30.11 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
826 Kristóf Veres 1:30.26 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
827 Josiah Aflleje 1:30.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020
828 Sören Jaan Handschuch 1:30.36 Germany Hamburg International 2020
829 Ethan Castonguay 1:30.38 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
829 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 1:30.38 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
831 Ethan Stevens 1:30.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
832 Rémi Esturoune 1:30.48 France Chelles Open 2020
833 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 1:30.49 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
833 Will Cerne 1:30.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
835 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:30.52 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
836 Jordan Nguyen 1:30.55 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
837 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 1:30.58 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
838 Nicholas McKee 1:30.63 Canada Constitution State Winter 2020
839 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 1:30.73 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
840 Lucas Jacobs 1:30.79 Saint Kitts and Nevis Leap to Barrie 2020
841 Gregory Lopez 1:30.81 United States SacCubing IX 2020
842 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:30.83 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
842 Wiktor Zegadło 1:30.83 Poland Annuntia Open 2020
844 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:31.12 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
845 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 1:31.13 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
846 James Dean Behrle 1:31.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
847 Cedric Meysing 1:31.16 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
848 Quinn Hansen 1:31.21 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
849 Aiden Chan 1:31.34 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
850 Elias Meynckens 1:31.41 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
851 Jared Daniel Atriano Marcial 1:31.45 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
852 Isaac Wells 1:31.47 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
853 Bill Lin 1:31.49 Canada UBC Open 2020
854 Ben Wakelin 1:31.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
855 Jordan Minter 1:31.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
856 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 1:31.63 China Melbourne Summer 2020
857 Ryan Glennon 1:31.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
858 Samuel Knoll 1:31.77 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
859 Juliet Yang 1:31.78 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
860 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 1:31.92 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
861 Lennon Dorsey 1:31.95 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
862 Miika Ogorevc 1:32.00 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
863 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:32.02 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
864 David Pearce 1:32.12 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
865 Nicolas Køster Christensen 1:32.16 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
866 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 1:32.17 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
867 Graham Siggins 1:32.22 United States Mudd Winter 2020
868 Levi Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 1:32.24 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020
869 John Eppley 1:32.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
870 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:32.29 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
871 Aleksa Radovanović 1:32.33 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
872 Ryan Jew 1:32.46 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
873 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:32.49 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
874 Noah Paredes 1:32.51 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
875 John Colacarro 1:32.69 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
876 Carson Widjaja 1:32.72 United States Princeton Winter 2020
876 Gierald N. Tubil 1:32.72 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
878 Wouter Komduur 1:32.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
879 Mihir A. Rai 1:32.74 United States Washington Championship 2020
880 Benjamin Liu 1:32.97 United States Mudd Winter 2020
881 Parth Garg 1:33.18 United States MIT Winter 2020
882 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:33.27 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
883 Che-Hao Saito 1:33.31 United States MIT Winter 2020
884 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:33.58 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
884 Schwyn Ratanakarn 1:33.58 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
886 Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:33.70 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
887 Daniel Hayes 1:33.71 United States SacCubing IX 2020
888 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 1:33.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
889 Robert G. Pearce IV 1:33.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
890 Phoenix Patterson 1:33.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
891 Benjamin Grzesiak 1:34.11 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
892 Alaik Bhatia 1:34.17 India Saraswati Open 2020
892 Alexander Mutch 1:34.17 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
894 Lucas Nieuwland 1:34.32 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
895 Naglis Peciulis 1:34.45 Lithuania Guildford Open 2020
896 Aaron Paskow 1:34.64 United States SacCubing IX 2020
897 Valeriy Kurbatov 1:34.70 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
898 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:34.71 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
899 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:34.80 China Melbourne Summer 2020
899 Henrik Linus Pauly 1:34.80 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
901 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 1:34.84 Russia Siberia Open 2020
902 Jasper Lee Marbella 1:34.91 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
903 Konstantinos Parissis 1:35.09 Greece Nicosia Cubers 2020
904 Zacchariah Black 1:35.17 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
905 Guillaume David 1:35.19 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
906 Ryan Michael Breen 1:35.20 United States Princeton Winter 2020
907 Vincent Chan 1:35.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
908 Luke McRitchie 1:35.24 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
909 Andrew French 1:35.26 United States UCSD Winter 2020
910 Ethan Kaiser 1:35.27 United States Washington Championship 2020
911 Akula Pavan Kumar 1:35.38 India BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
912 Luan Gomes de Almeira Araújo 1:35.39 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
913 Krystian Załuski 1:35.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
914 Arthur Garcin 1:35.48 France Istres Open 2020
915 Jacob McGruddy 1:35.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
916 Ulysse Merlin 1:35.53 France Chelles Open 2020
917 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:35.54 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
918 Berk Rende 1:35.55 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
919 Max Lumpkin 1:35.56 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
920 Antoni Czarnecki 1:35.62 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
921 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 1:35.64 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
922 Sarah Young 1:35.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
923 Evan Serrano 1:35.83 United States UCSD Winter 2020
924 Theodor Nordstrand 1:35.92 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
925 CJ Dresdner 1:35.97 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
926 James Gutiérrez 1:36.02 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
927 Spencer Andersen 1:36.06 United States MIT Winter 2020
928 Hua Geng (耿华) 1:36.09 China Xi'an New Year 2020
929 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 1:36.24 Russia Ural Winter 2020
930 Mert Sağdınç 1:36.33 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
931 Lance Aguilar 1:36.52 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
932 Sergiusz Jakubczak 1:36.59 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
933 Andres Flügel 1:36.71 Germany Hamburg International 2020
934 Harrison Michael Oberg 1:36.73 United States Washington Championship 2020
935 Cameron Morin 1:36.79 United States MIT Winter 2020
936 Chris Yoder 1:36.85 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
936 José Miguel Beguiristain 1:36.85 Spain Iruña Open 2020
938 Tyler Johnson 1:36.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
939 Riley Johnstone 1:37.16 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
940 Evgeniy Mazhara 1:37.17 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
941 Anubhav Dhruv Ammangi 1:37.31 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
942 Kamil Pawlak 1:37.35 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
943 Dmitry Sidorenko 1:37.37 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
944 AJ Le 1:37.38 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
945 Sydney Moneke 1:37.42 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
946 Ivan Krueger 1:37.43 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
947 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 1:37.46 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
948 Lachlan Stephens 1:37.47 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
949 Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu 1:37.65 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
950 Taylor Smyth 1:37.74 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
951 Carl Dworzack 1:37.75 Germany Hamburg International 2020
952 Karina Voevodina 1:37.99 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
953 Mihajlo Sremac 1:38.01 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
954 Kai Roff 1:38.03 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
955 Tácito Sampaio Gaspar de Oliveira Filho 1:38.04 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020
956 Gaurav Bachani 1:38.07 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
957 Long Hoang Tran 1:38.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
958 Dinh-Anh Tran 1:38.42 France Chelles Open 2020
959 Tommas Austin-Milne 1:38.58 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
960 Avishek Prajapati 1:38.59 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
961 Pascal Ordano 1:38.72 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
962 Brady Lawrence 1:38.78 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
963 Ernesto Adrian Romero Caballero 1:38.82 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
964 Brandon Chu 1:38.83 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
965 Cedric Schweitzer 1:38.85 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
965 Conor Sheridan 1:38.85 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
967 Kevin Coulter 1:38.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
968 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 1:38.96 India Central Washington Winter 2020
968 Bihan Thapa Magar 1:38.96 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
970 Sean Maizel 1:39.05 United States Princeton Winter 2020
971 Eric Zahid López Parra 1:39.13 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
972 Joseph Tudor 1:39.18 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
973 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:39.37 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
974 Samuel Weber 1:39.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
975 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 1:39.42 France Doncaster Open 2020
976 Jaime Calzado Gomez 1:39.62 Spain Guildford Open 2020
977 Abdullah Gulab 1:39.63 Pakistan Leap to Barrie 2020
978 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:39.66 United States UCSD Winter 2020
979 Jedrick Remonde 1:39.68 Philippines Big Cheese 2020
980 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 1:39.74 China Xi'an New Year 2020
981 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 1:39.81 Hong Kong Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
982 Yifan Sun (孙一帆) 1:39.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
983 Shalem Birzavit Meneses Pérez 1:39.86 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
984 James Donahue 1:39.87 United States MIT Winter 2020
984 Joshua Marriott 1:39.87 United States MIT Winter 2020
986 Pauline Clémenceau 1:39.90 France Savoie Open 2020
987 Stiven Ramirez Tobon 1:40.03 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
988 Mihai Căpăţinescu 1:40.11 Romania Nicosia Cubers 2020
989 Patrick Fischer 1:40.16 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
990 Dennis Rosero 1:40.20 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
991 Arnau Tous Mateu 1:40.29 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
992 Justin Barker 1:40.30 United States Mudd Winter 2020
993 Gil Kochbeck 1:40.34 Germany Hamburg International 2020
994 Chris Peters 1:40.35 United States Washington Championship 2020
995 Aayush Shah 1:40.50 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
996 Mary Hennessy 1:40.56 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
997 Yotam Magal 1:40.62 France Manchester Open 2020
998 Dominic Cater 1:40.66 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
999 Anthony Gabriel Revilla Quispe 1:40.72 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
1000 Gabriel Lincon Souza 1:40.81 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020