Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.93 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.67 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
3 Feliks Zemdegs 34.60 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
4 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
5 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
7 Andy Denney 38.17 United States Northwest Championships 2017
8 Amos Nordman 39.18 Finland SPB Championship 2017
9 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39.48 Japan Japan Open 2017
10 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.99 China China Championship 2017
11 Alan Goasdoue 40.38 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
12 Nicolas Naing 40.52 United States Clifton Winter 2017
13 Jared Stinson 40.69 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
14 Kevin Gerhardt 40.75 Germany Munich Open 2017
15 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.91 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
16 Mattia Furlan 41.83 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
17 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 41.85 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
18 Nick Rech 42.14 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
19 Matic Omulec 42.26 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
20 Lucas Wesche 42.28 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
21 Cristian Huamaní 42.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
22 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.89 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
23 Jan Zych 42.93 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
24 Nikhil Soares 42.94 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
25 Ernest Seroczyński 43.45 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
26 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.48 China Xiamen Open 2017
27 Damián Campos 43.55 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
28 Jakob Gunnarsson 43.61 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
29 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 43.67 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
30 Sam Myung 43.84 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
31 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 44.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
32 Rami Sbahi 44.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
33 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 44.18 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
34 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 44.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
35 Clyde Dencer Tutor 44.29 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
36 Adrian Walkowiak 44.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
37 Théo Paris 44.44 France Nancy Open 2017
38 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 44.76 China Shenyang Spring 2017
38 Rodrigo Cabezas 44.76 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
40 Ethan Davis 44.79 United States Northwest Championships 2017
41 Daniel Yang 44.96 United States Eugene Fall 2017
42 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.13 Taiwan Japan Open 2017
43 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 45.14 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
44 Daniel Wannamaker 45.60 United States South Carolina 2017
45 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 45.70 China Wuxi Open 2017
46 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 45.81 China ZUST Open 2017
47 Emric Månsson 45.82 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
48 Daniel Grabski 45.89 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
49 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 45.93 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
50 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 46.03 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
51 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 46.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
52 Antoine Cantin 46.66 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
52 Daniel Rose-Levine 46.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
54 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.70 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
55 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 46.95 Mexico Return Open 2017
56 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
56 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 46.98 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
58 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 47.06 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
59 Juliette Sébastien 47.11 France CubingUSA Nationals 2017
60 AJ Kamal 47.17 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
61 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.20 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
62 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 47.59 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
63 Dmitry Aniskin 47.60 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
64 Victor Wijsman 47.75 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
65 Elias Fischer 47.81 Germany German Nationals 2017
66 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 47.88 Canada Singapore Special 2017
67 Simon Blanchard 48.00 France French Championship 2017
68 Luboš Bartík 48.05 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
69 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 48.15 Japan Suginami Open 2017
70 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 48.16 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
71 Isaac Langer 48.29 United States Qualifornia 2017
72 Robert Yau 48.32 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
73 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 48.43 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
73 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 48.43 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
75 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 48.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
76 Luke Tycksen 48.48 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
77 Lukas Pohořelický 48.72 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
78 Mattias Uvesten 48.74 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
79 Andrey Che 48.77 Russia MPEI Open 2017
80 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 48.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
81 Leo Högh 49.04 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
82 Emily Wang 49.08 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
83 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 49.09 Taiwan All is Well 2017
84 Karina Grandjean Beck 49.15 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
85 Lester Cabrera 49.29 Guatemala Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
86 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 49.41 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
87 Bernard Solomon 49.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
88 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 49.65 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
89 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 49.66 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
90 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 49.72 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
91 Ray Bai 49.79 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
92 Louis Cormier 49.84 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
93 Jayden McNeill 49.85 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
93 Manuel Bühler 49.85 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
95 James Macdiarmid 49.92 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
96 Linus Frész 49.95 Germany German Nationals 2017
97 Michał Pleskowicz 50.04 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
97 Phillip Lewicki 50.04 United States Michigan 2017
99 Ty Marshall 50.06 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
100 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 50.12 China Beijing Open 2017
101 DongSu Park (박동수) 50.45 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
101 Richard Jay S. Apagar 50.45 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
103 Manuel Prieto de Antón 50.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
104 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 50.51 China China Championship 2017
105 Rusty Louis Domingo 50.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
106 Dana Yi 50.64 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
107 Richie Lim 50.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
108 Leon Achata 50.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
109 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 50.88 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
110 Ainesh Sevellaraja 50.95 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
111 Evan Liu 51.04 United States Guildford Open 2017
111 Jun Xia (夏骏) 51.04 China China Championship 2017
113 Taylor Cookmeyer 51.07 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
114 Melwin Andersson 51.09 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
114 Roy Lee 51.09 United States Clifton Winter 2017
116 Artur Kristof 51.14 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
116 Eli Parker 51.14 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
118 Maksymilian Majcher 51.19 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
119 Márton Vancsa 51.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
120 Vladimir Korovin 51.38 Russia MPEI Open 2017
121 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 51.49 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
122 John Brechon 51.58 United States Heartland Championships 2017
123 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 51.62 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
124 Joaquín Infante Medrano 51.66 Mexico Weas México 2017
125 Ricky Meiler 51.72 Germany Munich Open 2017
126 Martin Fronescu 51.77 Romania U.R.A. Easter Open 2017
127 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 51.79 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
128 Daniel Waldo 51.83 Mexico Weas México 2017
129 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 51.97 Thailand Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
130 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 51.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
131 Felipe Medel 52.01 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
132 Andreas Gröbmayr 52.07 Germany Munich Open 2017
133 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 52.11 Japan Suginami Open 2017
134 Marco Belotti 52.12 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
135 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 52.19 Japan Suginami Open 2017
136 Katie Hull 52.27 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
137 Antonio López 52.49 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
138 Laura Holzhauer 52.62 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
139 Bhargav Narasimhan 52.65 India Ban Parity Open 2017
140 Eddy Deturche 52.68 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
141 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 52.78 Mexico Return Open 2017
142 Clément Cherblanc 52.86 France Polish Nationals 2017
143 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 52.95 China Jinan Open 2017
143 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 52.95 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
145 Oliver Fritz 53.03 Germany Munich Open 2017
146 Chris Wall 53.07 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
146 Sydney Weaver 53.07 United States South Carolina 2017
148 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 53.16 China Nanjing Spring 2017
149 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 53.29 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
150 Mitchell Lane 53.35 United States Longmont Cube Open 2017
151 Łukasz Burliga 53.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
152 Ciarán Beahan 53.46 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
153 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 53.62 Spain Acho Open 2017
154 Daniel Goodman 53.64 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
155 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 53.69 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
156 Monty Wain 53.70 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
157 Florian Truckenthanner 53.80 Austria Austrian Open 2017
158 Bálint Bodor 53.87 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2017
159 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 53.91 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
160 Bill Wang 54.03 Canada Michigan 2017
161 Richard Espinosa 54.05 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
162 Hippolyte Moreau 54.08 France Polish Nationals 2017
163 Callum Goodyear 54.13 United Kingdom Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017
163 Maarten Smit 54.13 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
165 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 54.22 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
166 Amelie Dieterich 54.24 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
166 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 54.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
168 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.29 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
169 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.49 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
170 Yi Wang (王旖) 54.60 China China Championship 2017
171 Riley Woo 54.68 United States Skillcon 2017
172 Mariano D'Imperio 54.73 Italy Italian Championship 2017
173 Ilona Ansel 54.91 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
174 Oscar Nieto 55.04 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
175 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 55.05 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
176 Filip Miazek 55.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
177 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 55.07 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
178 Ishaan Lal 55.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
179 Katelyn Hinkley 55.23 United States KCubing Fall 2017
180 Doyul Kim (김도율) 55.26 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
181 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.29 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
182 Matej Bolta 55.35 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
183 Harry Savage 55.36 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
184 Marco Rota 55.39 Italy Italian Open 2017
185 Palaash Goel 55.52 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
186 Gang Yong-Jin 55.60 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
187 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 55.63 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
188 Maciej Lyer 55.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
189 Daniel Sheppard 55.66 United Kingdom London Open 2017
190 Josh Bloch 55.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
191 Melissa Su 55.79 United States Race the Clock 2017
192 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.80 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
193 Sebastian Weyer 55.81 Germany Cubelonia 2017
194 Nicholas Lai 55.86 Canada Pickering 2017
195 Alexey Zharikov 55.88 Russia MPEI Open 2017
196 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 55.91 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
197 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.93 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
198 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 55.94 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
199 John Edison Ubaldo 56.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
200 Alban Reynaud 56.06 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
201 Maciej Czapiewski 56.12 Poland GLS Final 2017
202 Christoph Prasch 56.15 Austria Austrian Open 2017
203 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 56.20 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
203 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 56.20 Japan Kansai Open 2017
205 Nick Glover 56.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
206 Lê Quốc Khánh 56.25 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
207 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 56.36 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
208 Edoardo Disarò 56.37 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
209 Zhiyong Sun (孙志勇) 56.39 China Jinan Open 2017
210 Yap Jia Yang 56.50 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
211 David Woner 56.51 United States KCubing Winter 2017
212 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 56.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
213 Daniel Vædele Egdal 56.63 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
214 Jakub Drobný 56.95 Slovakia Andritz Humenné Open 2017
215 Rey-Ann Constantino 56.98 Philippines NLC 5th Anniversary 2017
216 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 57.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
217 Daniel Wallin 57.11 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
218 Jonathan Lin 57.21 United States Rockville Winter 2017
219 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 57.24 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
220 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2017
221 Christian Houghton 57.53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
221 Pedro Roque 57.53 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
223 Joshua Feran 57.55 United States Wiscube 2017
223 Karol Zakrzewski 57.55 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
225 Ramón Dersch 57.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
226 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 57.66 Iran World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
227 Jacob Ambrose 57.71 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
227 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 57.71 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
229 Nathaniel Gee 57.80 United States Wiscube 2017
230 Fabio Schwandt 57.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
231 Magomed Bashtaev 57.90 Russia MPEI Open 2017
232 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 58.03 Brazil Oficina Open 2017
233 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
234 Daniel Karnaukh 58.14 United States Meadowlands 2017
234 Michał Halczuk 58.14 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
236 Matěj Grohmann 58.18 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
237 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 58.21 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
238 Alexander Batz 58.22 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
239 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27 Norway Speed Days Kielce 2017
240 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 58.29 Mexico Return Open 2017
240 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 58.29 China Jinan Open 2017
242 Szymon Malinowski 58.55 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
242 Thomas Valles 58.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
244 Andrés Claros 58.56 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
245 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 58.63 China China Championship 2017
246 Henry Won Kai Sheng 58.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
247 Iver Bascope 58.69 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
248 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.76 Japan Suginami Open 2017
249 Blake Thompson 58.81 United States Shaker Fall 2017
249 Luigi Soriano 58.81 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
251 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 58.90 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
252 Gabriel Barrios 58.91 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
253 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 59.01 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
254 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 59.07 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
255 Michael Chai (柴天方) 59.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
256 He Li (李贺) 59.25 China China Championship 2017
257 Dagne Poveda 59.34 Costa Rica GuateMaya Open 2017
258 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 59.35 China Wuxi Open 2017
259 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 59.39 China Hefei Open 2017
260 Jan Bentlage 59.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
261 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 59.48 Taiwan All is Well 2017
262 Aryan Kejriwal 59.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
263 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 59.55 Japan Japan Open 2017
264 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 59.56 Mexico Weas México 2017
265 Jure Gregorc 59.57 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
266 Benjamin Agnew 59.60 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
267 Stefan Stoiber 59.66 Austria Austrian Open 2017
268 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.70 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
269 Justin Mallari 59.73 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
270 Antonie Paterakis 59.77 Greece Belgian Open 2017
271 Anderson Kuey Wei Pin 59.80 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
272 Enzo Mattos 59.89 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
273 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 59.95 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
274 Henry Helmuth 59.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
275 Mateusz Śliż 1:00.01 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
276 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:00.07 United States Eugene Fall 2017
277 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:00.22 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
278 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 1:00.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
279 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:00.28 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
280 Adrian Jorghy 1:00.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
281 Eva Kato 1:00.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
281 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:00.38 Japan Japan Open 2017
283 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:00.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
284 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:00.49 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
285 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:00.50 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
285 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:00.50 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
287 Mats Valk 1:00.65 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
288 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:00.67 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
289 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 1:00.72 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
290 Thompson Clarke 1:00.79 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
291 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:00.80 Spain Alicante Open 2017
292 Alonzo Escobedo 1:00.81 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
293 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:00.89 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
293 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 1:00.89 Mexico Weas México 2017
295 Nicolas Gertner 1:00.96 France Barby Cube 73 2017
296 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:01.05 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
297 Brandon Lin 1:01.08 United States Rockville Winter 2017
298 Reto Bubendorf 1:01.09 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
299 Chris Choi 1:01.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
300 Mateo Tiul 1:01.11 United States Lexington Summer 2017
301 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:01.15 Japan Japan Open 2017
302 Bence Barát 1:01.18 Hungary Andritz Humenné Open 2017
303 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:01.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
304 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:01.23 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
304 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:01.23 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
306 Cormac Farrell 1:01.27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
307 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:01.28 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
308 Artem Yashkov 1:01.33 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
309 Eli Jay 1:01.36 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
310 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1:01.37 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
311 Stanley Chapel 1:01.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
312 Simon Lai 1:01.48 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
313 Noah Joiner 1:01.50 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
314 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.53 Japan Japan Open 2017
315 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:01.54 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
315 Paris Dorn 1:01.54 Canada Sherwood Park Open Summer 2017
317 Sameer Mahmood 1:01.57 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
318 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 1:01.58 China Wuxi Open 2017
319 Francisco Hamlin 1:01.61 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
319 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:01.61 China HDU Open 2017
321 Pau Vela García 1:01.62 Spain Acho Open 2017
322 Walker Welch 1:01.68 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
323 Lance Bastien Loy 1:01.69 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
324 Wilhelm Kilders 1:01.75 Germany PSKubing 2017
325 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:01.76 China Wuxi Open 2017
326 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:01.80 Mexico Return Open 2017
327 Silas Starling 1:01.83 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
328 Tyler Robinson 1:01.85 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
328 Yanding Wang (王彦丁) 1:01.85 China Wuxi Open 2017
330 Rubens Ortega 1:01.97 Brazil Capivara 2017
331 Raymond Goslow 1:02.01 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
332 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:02.02 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
333 Lorenzo Mauro 1:02.06 Italy Italian Open 2017
334 Tomáš Zatroch 1:02.07 Slovakia Andritz Humenné Open 2017
335 Simon Thon 1:02.11 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
336 Patrick Ponce 1:02.15 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
337 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:02.23 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
337 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:02.23 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
339 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:02.34 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
339 Lovisa Eriksson 1:02.34 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
341 Tommy Szeliga 1:02.43 United States Rockville Winter 2017
342 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:02.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
342 Zoé de Moffarts 1:02.44 Belgium German Big Cube Open 2017
344 Carsten Matheus 1:02.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
345 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:02.58 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
346 Algen Brian Amarillo 1:02.60 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
347 Zhouyan Wang (王周言) 1:02.70 China Wuxi Open 2017
348 Justin John Navarro 1:02.74 Philippines Bukidnon Speedcubing Challenge 2017
349 Tobias Peter 1:02.80 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
350 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 1:02.81 China HDU Open 2017
351 Andres Uribe Pérez 1:02.85 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
351 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 1:02.85 China Shenyang Spring 2017
353 Keaton Ellis 1:02.92 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
354 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:02.94 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
355 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1:02.98 Venezuela Rodeo Carnivals 2017
356 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:03.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
357 Christian König 1:03.11 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
358 Akash Rupela 1:03.18 India CubeHub Open 2017
358 Dylan Hughlett 1:03.18 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
358 Will Gurnett 1:03.18 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
361 Pranav Raaghav 1:03.23 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
362 Semyon Terskov 1:03.30 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
363 Nicolás Sánchez 1:03.34 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
364 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:03.39 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
364 Haohua Wang (王昊华) 1:03.39 China Quanzhou Open 2017
366 Justin Lau Chun Yin (劉俊弦) 1:03.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
367 Jung Ju Whan (정주환) 1:03.48 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
368 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:03.50 Spain CVDB Open 2017
368 Jasper Baguio 1:03.50 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
370 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.51 Netherlands Danish Open 2017
371 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 1:03.53 China Nanchang Open 2017
372 Marcus Figueiredo 1:03.66 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
373 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:03.67 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
374 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:03.70 China Shenyang Spring 2017
374 Tian Chen (陈天) 1:03.70 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
376 Brian Johnson 1:03.79 United States Heartland Championships 2017
376 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:03.79 China Shanghai Spring 2017
378 Johan Thuvesen 1:03.84 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
379 Marcin Stachura 1:03.90 Poland GLS Final 2017
380 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:03.91 Spain IPM Open 2017
381 Ben Baron 1:03.93 Israel Italian Championship 2017
381 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:03.93 China Hefei Open 2017
383 Tiffany Chien 1:03.96 United States Northwest Championships 2017
384 Anatoly Kim 1:04.07 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
385 Michał Wojcieszek 1:04.10 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
386 Henry Savich 1:04.21 United States Clifton Winter 2017
387 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:04.24 China Shenyang Spring 2017
388 Brayan Ramos Coaquira 1:04.30 Bolivia L.P. 3600 Rubik 2017
389 Ethan Misteri 1:04.39 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
390 Richard Delacoste 1:04.43 Switzerland Only Cube Open 2017
391 Dylan Miller 1:04.56 United States Parity for Charity 2017
391 Manuel Gutman 1:04.56 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
393 Ritwik Pattnaik 1:04.61 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
394 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:04.66 China Xiamen Open 2017
395 Alexander Botz 1:04.69 Germany Munich Open 2017
396 Anish Rajesh 1:04.76 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
397 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:04.81 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
398 Andrey Bicharov 1:04.97 Russia MPEI Open 2017
398 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:04.97 China Hefei Open 2017
400 Ondřej Peller 1:05.04 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
401 Dawid Kmak 1:05.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
402 Michał Mlostek 1:05.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
403 Kari Hyttinen 1:05.17 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
404 Danny SungIn Park 1:05.19 Republic of Korea Northwest Championships 2017
405 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:05.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
405 Pia Melloh 1:05.27 Germany Hessen Open 2017
407 Vasile Dan 1:05.29 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
408 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:05.31 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
409 Luis Ricardo Alonso Zepeda 1:05.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
409 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:05.36 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
409 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:05.36 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
412 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:05.39 Mexico Weas México 2017
413 Quanshu Li (李全枢) 1:05.42 China Shenzhen Open 2017
414 Miguel Angel Garrocho Anaya 1:05.45 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
415 Kurt Ramirez 1:05.53 Peru ChimboteRubik 2017
416 Cary Huang 1:05.55 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
416 Cory Yurkovic 1:05.55 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
418 Cheah Gee Nung Ian 1:05.72 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
419 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:05.87 China Chengdu Open 2017
420 AJ Blair 1:05.89 United States Longmont Cube Open 2017
421 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:05.93 Indonesia Grand City 2017
422 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:05.97 China Nanjing Spring 2017
423 Chong Hau Han 1:05.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
424 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:06.23 China Quanzhou Open 2017
425 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:06.31 China Nanchang Open 2017
426 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:06.33 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
427 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:06.37 China China Championship 2017
428 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:06.39 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
428 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:06.39 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
430 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:06.41 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
431 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:06.42 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
432 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 1:06.51 Mexico Weas México 2017
433 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 1:06.53 China Jinan Open 2017
434 Jadon Castillo 1:06.55 United States CWR Fall 2017
435 Erik Lucas Santos Nantes 1:06.58 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
435 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 1:06.58 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
437 Hunor Bózsing 1:06.60 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
438 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:06.61 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
439 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:06.65 Japan Japan Open 2017
440 Shivam Bansal 1:06.67 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
441 Sergio Bulux 1:06.72 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
442 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.80 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
443 Micah Walker 1:06.82 United States Shaker Fall 2017
444 Will Callan 1:06.90 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
445 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:06.92 China Hefei Open 2017
446 Giovanny Coronado 1:06.94 Colombia RubiKaribe 2017
446 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:06.94 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
448 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:07.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
449 Mark Boyanowski 1:07.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
449 Morten Arborg 1:07.07 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
451 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:07.11 Russia MPEI Open 2017
452 Christopher Cabrera 1:07.12 United States Michigan 2017
453 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:07.16 China Wuxi Open 2017
454 Logan McGraw 1:07.19 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2017
455 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 1:07.21 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
456 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:07.30 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
457 Akula Sai Kumar 1:07.36 India P3 Grand Open - March 2017
458 William Tao 1:07.39 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
459 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:07.45 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
460 Jonathan Esparaz 1:07.46 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
461 Arvid Sandström 1:07.49 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
461 Bautista Bonazzola 1:07.49 Argentina Frikifest 2017
463 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:07.50 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
464 Lucas Etter 1:07.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
465 Valentin Hoffmann 1:07.70 France Nancy Open 2017
466 Coren Broughton 1:07.73 Canada Sherwood Park Open Summer 2017
467 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 1:07.79 Costa Rica Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
468 Imants Liepiņš 1:07.80 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
469 Auel Yakubu 1:07.86 Germany Hessen Open 2017
470 Nathan Dwyer 1:07.89 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
471 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 1:07.92 Taiwan All is Well 2017
472 Javier López Fernández 1:07.95 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
473 Reinier Schippers 1:07.97 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
473 Sarah Strong 1:07.97 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
475 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:08.02 Japan Japan Open 2017
476 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:08.03 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
477 Fabian Löhle 1:08.06 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
478 Dan Tran 1:08.11 United States AZCubing Winter 2017
479 Carlos Javier Roque García 1:08.16 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
479 Maximilian Deimel 1:08.16 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
481 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Open 2017
482 Alessio Giuliano 1:08.21 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
483 James Molloy 1:08.22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
484 Renato Rivera 1:08.25 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
485 Aniketh Arya 1:08.31 India ICC Big Cube Challenge 2017
486 Enoch Gray 1:08.35 United States Northwest Championships 2017
487 Samuel Brenner 1:08.39 United States Lexington Summer 2017
488 Leonardo Sanchez Del Toro 1:08.40 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
489 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 1:08.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
489 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:08.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
491 Elliot Miller 1:08.45 United States KCubing Fall 2017
492 Sumeet Agarwal 1:08.46 United States South East Texas Open 2017
493 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:08.55 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
494 Allison Li 1:08.56 United States Lexington Summer 2017
495 Michael Röhrer 1:08.63 Austria Austrian Open 2017
496 Abhi Gawande 1:08.70 India Indian Nationals 2017
497 Helmer Ewert 1:08.71 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
497 Janot Alabert Planas 1:08.71 Spain Arnold Open 2017
499 Michał Tomański 1:08.72 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
500 Zachary White 1:08.73 United States Rocky Top 2017
501 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:08.75 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
502 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:08.80 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
503 Freddy Bulux 1:08.83 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
504 Linus Laurén 1:08.86 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
505 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:08.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
506 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:08.88 Malaysia AG Championship 2017
507 Joe Ewbank 1:08.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
508 Zachary Friedman 1:08.91 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
509 Vojtěch Kundera 1:09.02 Czech Republic World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
510 Ziang Yan (晏子昂) 1:09.06 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
511 Samir Godzhaev 1:09.07 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
512 Dalton Padgett 1:09.12 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
513 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 1:09.15 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
513 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.15 Germany PSKubing 2017
515 Daniel Jamrużka 1:09.26 Poland KKR Open 2017
516 Alese Devin 1:09.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
517 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 1:09.37 China Fuzhou Open 2017
518 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:09.38 China Suzhou Open 2017
519 Antoine Isselin 1:09.39 France Nancy Open 2017
520 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:09.40 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
521 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 1:09.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
522 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:09.45 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2017
523 Trần Thanh Dũng 1:09.50 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
524 Joel Lundström 1:09.51 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
525 Nathaniel Berg 1:09.52 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
526 Jack Ryan 1:09.54 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
527 Kunlei Xu (许坤垒) 1:09.55 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
528 Luis Alfredo Sotomayor Guamán 1:09.58 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
529 Walter Felix 1:09.60 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
530 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 1:09.64 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
531 Isaac Wong Chang Man 1:09.65 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
532 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1:09.70 China Shenzhen Open 2017
533 Edward Vakula 1:09.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
534 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:09.79 Japan Japan Open 2017
535 Marie Vincent 1:09.81 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
536 Nathan Keraval 1:09.82 France Nancy Open 2017
537 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:09.94 China HDU Open 2017
537 Elian Beguec 1:09.94 France French Championship 2017
537 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1:09.94 United States Weston Fall 2017
540 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:10.01 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
541 Biyuan Chen 1:10.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
542 David Vujasić 1:10.08 Croatia Croatian Open 2017
543 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:10.09 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
544 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:10.12 China Hefei Open 2017
545 Sophie Chan 1:10.14 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
545 Theo Mayer 1:10.14 Switzerland Austrian Open 2017
547 Marco Willems 1:10.15 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
548 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 1:10.19 Iran Iran Open 2017
549 Hari Anirudh 1:10.23 India 3rd Guwahati Open 2017
550 Tommy Cherry 1:10.27 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
551 Dane Russel Delson 1:10.30 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
552 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:10.31 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
552 Javier Rangel 1:10.31 Venezuela Panama Open V2 2017
554 Yucheng Liang (梁育诚) 1:10.32 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
555 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:10.36 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
555 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1:10.36 Ukraine World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
557 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:10.37 Malaysia Pickering 2017
558 Drew Brads 1:10.38 United States Rocky Top 2017
559 Vianey Medina Huerta 1:10.40 Mexico Return Open 2017
560 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:10.42 Japan Japan Open 2017
561 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:10.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
562 Will Russo 1:10.44 United States Weston Fall 2017
563 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:10.50 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
564 Angel Anampa 1:10.51 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
565 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:10.53 Brazil Villa Open 2017
566 Eric Boudreau 1:10.54 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
566 Jack Manzo 1:10.54 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
568 Mateusz Gil 1:10.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
568 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:10.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
570 Martin Kraut 1:10.57 Germany German Nationals 2017
571 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:10.59 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
572 Conor Cronin 1:10.69 South Africa Peterborough Open 2017
573 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:10.70 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
574 Kim Jokinen 1:10.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
575 Ayhan Sarier 1:10.78 Belgium Cubelonia 2017
576 Albin Sten 1:10.81 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
577 Marco Antonio Garcia Franco 1:10.97 Mexico Weas México 2017
578 Carter Kucala 1:11.02 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
579 Kalina Jakubowska 1:11.07 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
580 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:11.14 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
581 Conlan Trace 1:11.15 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
582 Fahmi Asyari 1:11.16 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
583 Marcos Jacome 1:11.19 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
584 Alfredo Jhohanson Rios 1:11.20 Peru TCG Spring 2017
584 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:11.20 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
586 James Olarte 1:11.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
587 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 1:11.26 China Fuzhou Open 2017
588 Tyler Halgren 1:11.27 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
589 Sean Karl Tyrese Aguilar 1:11.28 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
590 Yilin Huang (黄奕霖) 1:11.30 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
591 Pieterjan Joubert 1:11.31 South Africa Gauteng Winter 2017
592 Carl Joshua Garcia 1:11.35 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
593 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:11.37 China Wuxi Open 2017
594 Marcel Pfeuti 1:11.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
595 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 1:11.42 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
596 Erwan Kohler 1:11.47 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
597 Nikita Belyi 1:11.49 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2017
598 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:11.55 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
599 Allen Gustrowsky 1:11.66 United States Michigan 2017
599 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 1:11.66 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
601 Mia Sponseller 1:11.74 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
602 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:11.83 Peru TCG Spring 2017
603 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.84 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
604 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:11.99 China Hefei Open 2017
605 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:12.15 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
606 Federico Ian Amor 1:12.24 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
606 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:12.24 China ZUA Open 2017
606 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 1:12.24 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
609 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:12.31 Spain Basauri Open 2017
610 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 1:12.45 China China Championship 2017
611 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:12.47 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
611 Paul Mahvi 1:12.47 United States German Big Cube Open 2017
613 Jakub Kipa 1:12.52 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
614 Shonathon Collins 1:12.53 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
615 Lucas Déglise 1:12.56 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
616 Chris Brotzman 1:12.57 United States Atomic Fools 2017
617 Joel Ulin 1:12.58 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
618 Madhav Singh 1:12.60 India Deccan Cube Open - Sep 2017
619 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
619 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:12.61 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
621 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:12.64 Dominican Republic Back 2 Santiago 2017
622 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1:12.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
623 Dhruv Arora 1:12.70 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
624 Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 1:12.72 Japan Suginami Open 2017
625 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 1:12.74 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
626 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 1:12.75 Mexico Weas México 2017
627 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 1:12.77 Mexico Weas México 2017
628 Lorenzo Bellocci 1:12.85 Italy Italian Championship 2017
629 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 1:12.91 China China Championship 2017
629 Marcelo Stefano Vasquez Muñoz 1:12.91 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
631 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:12.95 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
632 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:12.97 China Jinan Open 2017
633 Simon Kellum 1:12.98 United States Wiscube 2017
634 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.04 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
635 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 1:13.07 China China Championship 2017
636 Parker Zieschang 1:13.19 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
637 Kevin Ramirez 1:13.21 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
638 Daniel Antonio Garcia Montenegro 1:13.22 United States Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
639 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:13.23 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
640 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 1:13.24 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
641 Jolo Endona 1:13.28 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
642 Emna Boughizane 1:13.31 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
642 Marek Majerik 1:13.31 Slovakia Polish Nationals 2017
644 Edrian Oralde Tepait 1:13.36 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
645 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:13.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
646 Trevor Petersen 1:13.39 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
646 Victor Colin 1:13.39 France Hessen Open 2017
648 Dominic Amrhein 1:13.40 Germany Munich Open 2017
649 Wojciech Knott 1:13.41 Poland GLS Final 2017
650 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:13.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
651 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:13.46 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
651 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:13.46 Brazil Torneio Mestre Álvaro 2017
653 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:13.48 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
654 Ilya Nazarov 1:13.50 Russia SPB Championship 2017
655 Fabián Ricardo Hernández Gafaro 1:13.55 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
656 Adithyaa Anand 1:13.63 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
657 Raimy Marte 1:13.66 Dominican Republic Back 2 Santiago 2017
658 Wilson C. Rios 1:13.71 Bolivia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
659 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:13.78 China Zhuhai Open 2017
659 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:13.78 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
661 Alexandre Carlier 1:13.79 France Only Cube Open 2017
661 Muhammad Badruddin 1:13.79 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
663 Livia Kleiner 1:13.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
664 Diego Trujeque 1:13.84 Mexico Weas México 2017
665 Fernando Daniel Domínguez Castaneda 1:13.87 El Salvador Happy Cubing El Salvador 2017
666 Joseph Briggs 1:13.93 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
667 Daniel Mullen 1:13.94 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
668 Tommaso Raposio 1:13.95 Italy Italian Championship 2017
669 Ben Marlin 1:14.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
669 Juan Angel Guillén 1:14.04 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
671 Jakob Obleser 1:14.05 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
672 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:14.06 China Chengdu Open 2017
673 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:14.08 Taiwan All is Well 2017
674 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 1:14.10 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
675 Natalie Smith 1:14.11 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
676 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 1:14.14 Peru TCG Spring 2017
677 Nicolas Jashchenko Omori 1:14.15 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017
678 Peter Grassard 1:14.17 France Nancy Open 2017
679 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:14.18 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
680 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:14.22 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
681 Pilan Scruggs 1:14.25 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
682 Carlos Molina Alcolea 1:14.30 Spain Acho Open 2017
683 Ethan Rusnak 1:14.33 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
684 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:14.49 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
685 Óscar Roldán Blay 1:14.50 Spain Alicante Open 2017
685 Xushun Wei (隗许舜) 1:14.50 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
687 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:14.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
688 Pranav Veera 1:14.58 United States Southern Championships 2017
689 Ramesh Vidyasagar 1:14.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
690 Jules Desjardin 1:14.66 France German Big Cube Open 2017
691 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:14.68 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
692 Fernando Lomazzi 1:14.81 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
693 Gerson Tejada 1:14.86 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
694 Jackson DeVico 1:14.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
694 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:14.87 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
696 Priyanshu Kumar 1:14.93 India Delhi Open 2017
697 Sukant Koul 1:14.99 India Indian Nationals 2017
698 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:15.02 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
699 Stephen Griggs 1:15.03 United States Shaker Fall 2017
700 Michał Mielniczek 1:15.04 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
701 Choi Do-Hee 1:15.07 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
701 Neel Gore 1:15.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
703 César Chalco Elías 1:15.08 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
703 David Ludwig 1:15.08 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
705 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:15.16 China Wuxi Open 2017
706 Pim Kloet 1:15.25 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
707 Nathan Soria 1:15.27 United States Qualifornia 2017
708 Khairur Rachim 1:15.29 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
708 Samuel Pollom 1:15.29 United States Heartland Championships 2017
710 Franz David Burneo Monteros 1:15.35 Ecuador Rubik Ec Open 2017
711 Bence János Csuti 1:15.38 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
712 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:15.40 Japan Suginami Open 2017
713 Tong Liu (刘童) 1:15.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
714 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:15.45 China Hefei Open 2017
715 Brooklyn Schmidt 1:15.57 United States Qualifornia 2017
716 Devin Kennedy 1:15.64 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
717 Christopher Chi 1:15.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
718 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:15.76 China ZUA Open 2017
719 Dominik Vidaković 1:15.79 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
720 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:15.82 Iran Iran Open 2017
721 Luke Griesser 1:15.86 United States Music City Fall 2017
722 Lining Wang (王立宁) 1:15.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
723 Owen Widdis 1:15.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
724 Ang Chin Xiang 1:15.95 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
725 Fernando Calle Gonzales 1:15.98 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
725 Tommy Kiprillis 1:15.98 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
727 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 1:16.02 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
727 Leo Min-Bedford 1:16.02 Canada Pickering 2017
729 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 1:16.10 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
730 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:16.19 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
731 Zongming Xie (谢宗明) 1:16.21 China Zhuhai Open 2017
732 Csaba Zsiborás 1:16.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
733 Martin Bláha 1:16.34 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
734 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:16.36 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
735 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:16.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
736 James Hildreth 1:16.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
737 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1:16.60 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
738 Grigoriy Andreev 1:16.65 Russia Minsk Championship 2017
738 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:16.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
740 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 1:16.66 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
741 Ivan Terekh 1:16.72 Belarus World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
742 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 1:16.73 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
743 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.75 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
744 Moez Boussarsar 1:16.82 Tunisia Algeria Winter Open 2017
745 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:16.83 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
746 Ben Yu 1:16.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
747 Jason White 1:16.87 United States Eugene Fall 2017
748 Carlos Gabriel Villanueva 1:16.89 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
748 Jincheng Wang (王金程) 1:16.89 China Swiss Open 2017
750 Raphaël Pihet 1:16.95 France Japan Open 2017
751 Richard Sallo 1:16.96 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
752 Tyler Howlett 1:17.08 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
753 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 1:17.17 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
754 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 1:17.18 China Quanzhou Open 2017
755 Jing Guo (郭靖) 1:17.23 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
755 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:17.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
757 Dan Pastushkov 1:17.30 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
758 Alex Maass 1:17.32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
759 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:17.33 China Chengdu Open 2017
760 Wei Ji (季炜) 1:17.35 China ZUST Open 2017
761 Adam Hama Gareb 1:17.38 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
762 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:17.39 Japan Japan Open 2017
763 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:17.51 Malaysia Borneo Championship 2017
764 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:17.53 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
765 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 1:17.56 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
766 Emmanuel Sacedon 1:17.62 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
766 Felipe Mapelli 1:17.62 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
768 Will Wooden 1:17.64 United States KCubing Fall 2017
769 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:17.65 Brazil Villa Open 2017
770 Alessandro Fava 1:17.66 Italy Ticino Open 2017
771 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:17.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
772 Sam Jacklin 1:17.81 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
773 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:17.84 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
774 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:17.86 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
775 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:17.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
776 Oleg Sechko 1:17.89 Belarus 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
777 Nathan Daviaud 1:17.91 France Nancy Open 2017
777 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:17.91 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
779 Daniel Gomes da Silva Filho 1:17.93 Brazil Natal Open 2017
780 Bruno Boza Ñahuinripa 1:17.94 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
780 Waldemar Sundin 1:17.94 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
782 László Mészáros 1:17.95 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
783 Jack Pfeifer 1:17.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
784 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:17.99 Chile Crazy Cubes Open 2017
785 Ryan Yasinko 1:18.01 Canada Sherwood Park Open Summer 2017
786 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:18.03 Peru Les Franqueses Open 2017
786 Rahul Venkatesan 1:18.03 India Bit Cube Open 2017
788 Viljo Elo 1:18.05 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
789 Muhammad Syahmi 1:18.06 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
790 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 1:18.10 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
791 Ansh Iyer 1:18.17 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
791 Chenyu Yang (杨陈雨) 1:18.17 China Xiamen Open 2017
793 Hisyam Sholachuddin 1:18.19 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
794 Zexuan Yan (晏择轩) 1:18.26 China Suzhou Open 2017
795 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:18.35 Poland KKR Open 2017
796 Mohammad Mahyar Mohammadi (محمد مهیار محمدی) 1:18.38 Iran Iran Open 2017
797 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:18.39 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
798 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 1:18.41 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
799 Qiwen Yang (杨启文) 1:18.48 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
800 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 1:18.49 Mexico Weas México 2017
801 Andres Flügel 1:18.50 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
802 Martin Brath 1:18.52 Germany Cubelonia 2017
803 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:18.53 China Wuxi Open 2017
803 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:18.53 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
805 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 1:18.59 China Nanchang Spring 2017
806 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:18.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
807 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:18.62 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
808 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:18.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
809 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:18.70 Russia Ural Open 2017
810 Philip Preußler 1:18.73 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
811 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:18.80 China Berkeley Summer 2017
812 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 1:18.83 China Shenzhen Open 2017
813 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:18.95 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
814 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:19.00 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
815 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:19.02 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
815 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:19.02 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
817 Thomas Schmidt 1:19.03 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
818 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:19.04 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
819 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:19.10 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
820 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:19.11 Hong Kong Anhui University Smart Open 2017
821 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 1:19.16 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
821 Juan Jose Ajcam 1:19.16 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
823 Paul Luciw 1:19.18 France Nancy Open 2017
824 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 1:19.21 Mexico Return Open 2017
824 Tomek Bogdanik 1:19.21 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
826 Edbert Sim 1:19.24 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
827 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 1:19.26 Spain Asturias Open 2017
827 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 1:19.26 India Indian Nationals 2017
829 Dániel Varga 1:19.34 Hungary Czech Open 2017
830 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 1:19.37 Brazil Brasília Spring 2017
830 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 1:19.37 China Suzhou Open 2017
832 Qiang Ma (马强) 1:19.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
832 Ralph Corpuz 1:19.38 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
834 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 1:19.39 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
835 Zili Jin (金子力) 1:19.46 China Wuxi Open 2017
836 Seth Talbot 1:19.48 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
837 Matthew Shore 1:19.49 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
838 Louis Sarthou 1:19.54 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
839 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 1:19.55 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
840 Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos 1:19.67 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
841 Joel Cetra 1:19.69 Germany German Open 2017
842 Saulius Kairaitis 1:19.71 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
843 Tim Reynolds 1:19.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
844 Jinlin Dou (窦金麟) 1:19.76 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
845 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1:19.78 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
846 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 1:19.80 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
847 Elvin Thorsen 1:19.84 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
848 Matos Isaad Bermejo Ramirez 1:19.85 Colombia RubiKaribe 2017
849 Tomoya Firman 1:19.87 Australia London Open 2017
850 Seok Young Cho 1:19.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
851 Abishua James Thomas 1:19.93 Canada Sunmarke Dubai Open 2017
851 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 1:19.93 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
853 Emanuel Rheinert 1:19.97 Germany German Nationals 2017
854 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:20.02 Hong Kong Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
855 Malcolm Wong 1:20.10 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
856 Manuel Popayán 1:20.15 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
856 Thalison Roberto Ferreira de Sousa 1:20.15 Brazil Natal Open 2017
858 Guohao Ma (马国豪) 1:20.16 China Chengdu Open 2017
859 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:20.21 India ICC Big Cube Challenge 2017
860 Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基) 1:20.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
861 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:20.29 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
862 Justin He 1:20.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
863 Samuel Fang 1:20.35 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
864 Adam Gradess 1:20.36 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
864 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:20.36 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
866 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:20.41 Japan Japan Open 2017
867 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:20.43 China Wuxi Open 2017
868 Karen Tu 1:20.47 United States Northwest Championships 2017
868 Richard Dyntera 1:20.47 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
870 Jakob Ivanhoe 1:20.57 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
871 Elisabet Delgado Mas 1:20.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
871 Yuan Xu (徐元) 1:20.58 China Nanjing Spring 2017
873 Max Day 1:20.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
874 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:20.60 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
874 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 1:20.60 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
876 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:20.62 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
877 Constantin Lüske 1:20.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
878 Alexis Fedeler 1:20.64 Germany Hessen Open 2017
879 Varun Mohanraj 1:20.65 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
880 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 1:20.71 China Singapore Special 2017
881 Alex Asbery 1:20.72 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
882 Mannessah Kani 1:20.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
883 CJ Sheng 1:20.84 United States Cat and Mouse 2017
883 Jareth Soong 1:20.84 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
885 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:20.85 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
886 Dmitry Dergunov 1:20.92 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
886 Lawrence Joute 1:20.92 India Cubers East India Open 2017
888 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:20.94 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
889 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:20.99 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
890 Eduardo González Parra 1:21.00 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
891 Kamil Pomietło 1:21.03 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
892 Thomas Kohann 1:21.09 United States Rocky Top 2017
893 Dirza Ramadhan 1:21.10 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
894 Daniel Mucklow 1:21.11 United Kingdom London Open 2017
894 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:21.11 China Michigan 2017
896 Liam Orovec 1:21.15 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
897 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:21.17 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
898 José Enrique Jiménez 1:21.19 El Salvador Happy Cubing El Salvador 2017
899 An Le 1:21.22 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
900 Rémi Esturoune 1:21.23 France Nancy Open 2017
901 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 1:21.24 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
902 Nestor Sokhan 1:21.26 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
903 Ben Kopriva 1:21.27 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
904 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:21.40 China Hong Kong Open 2017
905 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:21.41 Italy Villanueva Open 2017
906 Calvin Nielson 1:21.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
907 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:21.52 China China Championship 2017
908 Daniel Raber 1:21.58 United States Northwest Championships 2017
909 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 1:21.60 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
910 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:21.63 Poland GLS Final 2017
911 Daniel Méndez 1:21.69 Guatemala Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
912 Anders Berggren 1:21.70 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
912 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:21.70 Iran Iran Open 2017
914 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 1:21.71 Guatemala Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
914 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 1:21.71 Spain Mijas Open 2017
916 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:21.72 Japan Japan Open 2017
917 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1:21.74 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
918 Mason Langenderfer 1:21.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
918 Matthieu Aubert 1:21.78 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
920 Antoni Zając 1:21.79 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
921 Luis Andres Peña Diaz 1:21.82 Mexico Return Open 2017
921 Neil Johnson 1:21.82 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
923 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:21.83 Taiwan London Open 2017
924 Jansen Miller 1:21.86 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
924 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:21.86 Czech Republic Polish Nationals 2017
926 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:21.89 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
927 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:21.98 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
928 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:22.01 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
929 Max Siauw 1:22.07 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
930 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:22.09 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
931 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:22.12 Spain Alzira mueve las piezas 2017
932 Fyodor Vasilyev 1:22.17 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
933 Max Wang 1:22.18 Canada Pickering 2017
934 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1:22.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
935 Sam Schultz 1:22.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
936 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:22.30 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
937 Levi André Tallaksen 1:22.31 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
938 Janelle Loh 1:22.33 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
939 Kacper Rafalski 1:22.34 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
940 Jody Jones 1:22.37 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
941 Paul Taylor 1:22.39 United States Weston Fall 2017
942 Thomas Allen 1:22.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
943 Andrew Park 1:22.43 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
944 Arthur Garcin 1:22.44 France UK Championship 2017
944 Patrycja Michalska 1:22.44 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
946 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:22.46 China Beijing Open 2017
946 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 1:22.46 China Yunnan Open 2017
946 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:22.46 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
949 Robert Shindelar 1:22.49 United States Classic City Shenanigans 2017
950 Hector David Martinez Argaez 1:22.50 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
951 Max Hahnbück 1:22.52 Germany Cubelonia 2017
952 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:22.61 United States Queen City 2017
953 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:22.69 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
954 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 1:22.70 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
955 Luke Van Laningham 1:22.73 United States Rocky Top 2017
956 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 1:22.75 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
957 Jessica Wu (吴莳函) 1:22.80 China Philippine Championship 2017
958 Nathan Vigil 1:22.84 United States Weston Fall 2017
959 Zhao Wang (王钊) 1:22.85 China Nanjing Spring 2017
960 Kevin Ochaita 1:22.86 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
961 Bence Kovács 1:22.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
962 Jefferson Antonio Morales Cruz 1:22.89 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
963 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:22.92 Belarus Spring in Vitebsk 2017
964 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 1:22.95 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
965 Cale Schoon 1:22.99 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
966 Mark Ostrom 1:23.00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
966 Timur Kakhanovich 1:23.00 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
968 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:23.02 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
968 Snehashish Chakravarti 1:23.02 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
970 Sergio Lora 1:23.05 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
971 Yuji Yoshida 1:23.06 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
972 Matías Nicolás Allasia 1:23.08 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
973 Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 1:23.09 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
974 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:23.15 China China Championship 2017
975 Vishrut Rana 1:23.21 India Delhi Open 2017
976 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:23.22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
977 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:23.27 Canada Pickering 2017
978 Yuechen Ma (马跃宸) 1:23.30 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
979 Shang Liu (刘尚) 1:23.37 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
980 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:23.39 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
981 Kristiāns Pietkuns 1:23.40 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
982 John O'Connell 1:23.45 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
983 Ethan Basanov 1:23.46 Canada Sherwood Park Open Summer 2017
984 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 1:23.49 Japan Japan Open 2017
985 Kevin Min 1:23.54 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
986 Corey Sakowski 1:23.61 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
987 Pol González Sierras 1:23.62 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
987 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:23.62 China Shenzhen Open 2017
989 Gustavo Rocha Peña 1:23.64 Dominican Republic Back 2 Santiago 2017
990 Saveliy Surikov 1:23.65 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
991 Jakub Zarębski 1:23.66 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
992 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:23.70 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
993 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:23.73 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
994 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:23.84 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
995 Graeme Watt 1:23.93 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
995 Róbert Maróti 1:23.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
995 Timothé Ringeard 1:23.93 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
998 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:23.96 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
999 Kai Ma (马开) 1:23.97 China ZUA Open 2017
1000 Fabio Leidwein 1:24.13 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017