Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bálint Bodor 47.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
2 Simon Westlund 52.65 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
3 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
4 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
5 Feliks Zemdegs 56.90 Australia Asian Championship 2010
6 Milán Baticz 59.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
7 Erik Akkersdijk 59.91 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
8 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:01.61 Italy Cologne Open 2010
9 Giuliano Cayetano 1:02.36 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
10 Emily Wang 1:03.65 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
11 Kamil Zieliński 1:04.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
12 Bence Barát 1:05.41 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
13 Chen Kee Yen 1:05.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
14 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:05.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
15 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:06.31 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
16 Leonard Oliveros 1:06.46 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
17 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:06.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
18 Aidan Wolter 1:07.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
19 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:08.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
20 Mariano D'Imperio 1:08.46 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
21 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:09.08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
22 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.46 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
23 Alexander Springhorn 1:10.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
24 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:11.17 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
25 Matic Omulec 1:11.28 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
26 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:11.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
27 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:13.11 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
28 Michael Gottlieb 1:14.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
29 Maarten Smit 1:14.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
30 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:15.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
31 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:16.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
32 Son Seul-Gi 1:16.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
33 Mats Valk 1:17.25 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
34 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.30 France Naoned Open 2010
35 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:17.41 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
36 Andrew Sopchak 1:17.58 United States MIT Fall 2010
37 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:17.78 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
38 Jeremi Niedziela 1:18.00 Poland Polish Open 2010
39 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:19.19 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
40 Rudolf Wehofer 1:19.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
41 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:19.80 France Czech Open 2010
42 Piotr Kózka 1:20.58 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
43 Marvin Llaneta 1:21.61 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
44 Stefan Pochmann 1:22.25 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
45 Park Jeong-Woo 1:22.61 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
46 Neel Shah 1:22.75 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
47 Aleksey Grishin 1:23.30 Russia MPEI Open 2010
48 Lasse Korbanka 1:23.58 Germany Munich Open 2010
49 JianHan Choong 1:24.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
50 Dan Cohen 1:24.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
51 Lorenzo Corradin 1:24.88 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
52 Andreas Bahr 1:25.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
53 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:25.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
54 Jek Villacampa 1:25.59 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
55 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:25.61 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
56 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:25.65 Japan Japan Open 2010
57 Michał Matczak 1:26.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
58 Kevin Hays 1:26.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
59 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:26.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
60 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:26.71 Norway Oslo Open 2010
61 Łukasz Cichecki 1:26.77 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
62 Michael 1:26.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
63 Ronnel Datlag 1:27.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
64 Hippolyte Moreau 1:27.40 France Naoned Open 2010
65 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:27.41 Japan UT Open 2010
66 Dániel Varga 1:27.43 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
67 Chivukula Sree Harsha 1:27.47 India Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
68 Ranz Norwin Lim 1:27.81 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
69 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:28.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
70 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:28.33 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
71 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:28.90 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
72 Christopher Ness 1:29.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
73 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:29.61 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
74 Robert Yau 1:30.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
75 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:30.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
76 Luigi Lunardon 1:30.21 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
77 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:30.38 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
78 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 1:30.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
79 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:30.83 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
80 László Mészáros 1:30.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
81 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:30.96 Germany German Nationals 2010
82 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:31.08 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
83 Oskar Åsbrink 1:31.19 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
84 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:31.27 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
85 Olivér Perge 1:31.52 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
86 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:31.68 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
87 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 1:31.83 Japan UT Open 2010
88 Giovanni Contardi 1:32.15 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
89 Timothy Sun 1:32.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
90 Marco Willems 1:32.96 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
91 Mohamad Azraei 1:33.16 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
92 Hsuang-Gu Chou (周炫谷) 1:33.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
93 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:33.75 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
94 Jonathan Papa 1:33.78 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
95 Azlysha Azmi 1:33.81 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
96 Péter Pozsgai 1:34.16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
97 Chris Licuanan 1:34.34 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
98 Philipp Weyer 1:34.36 Germany Munich Open 2010
99 Daniel Grabski 1:34.40 Austria Halloween Cube Open 2010
100 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 1:34.58 China Guangdong Open 2010
101 José Garrido 1:34.75 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
102 Daniel Hayes 1:34.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
103 John Edison Ubaldo 1:35.03 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
104 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.15 Germany German Nationals 2010
105 Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:35.21 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
106 Daniel Mucklow 1:35.38 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
107 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
108 Caio José Lafetá 1:36.16 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
109 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 1:36.19 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
110 Patrick Jameson 1:36.28 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
111 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:36.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
112 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:36.59 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
113 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:37.80 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
114 Christian Kaserer 1:37.96 Italy Munich Open 2010
115 Brendan Blackwell 1:38.03 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
116 Sergey Shmakov 1:38.61 Russia MPEI Open 2010
117 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:38.69 China Guangdong Open 2010
118 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:38.78 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
119 Grigorii Iakovlev 1:39.00 Russia MPEI Open 2010
120 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:39.02 Japan Japan Open 2010
121 Chia Yen Lik 1:39.05 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
122 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:39.19 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
123 Michael Czerpak 1:39.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
124 Bence Irsik 1:39.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
125 Michael Röhrer 1:39.90 Austria Munich Open 2010
126 Michael Young 1:39.93 United States Utah Summer 2010
127 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:39.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
128 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:40.02 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
129 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:40.18 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
130 Leong Wing Sik 1:40.84 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
131 Balázs Bernát 1:40.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
132 Myles Casanas 1:41.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
133 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:41.96 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
134 Jingran Li (黎敬然) 1:42.25 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
135 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 1:42.27 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
136 Nick Pappas 1:42.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
137 Jorge Morata Carrasco 1:42.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
137 Michał Halczuk 1:42.66 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
139 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 1:42.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
140 Andres Flügel 1:43.05 Germany German Nationals 2010
141 Gabriel Bucsan 1:43.47 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
141 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:43.47 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
143 Choi Do-Hee 1:43.56 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
144 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:43.71 China Guangdong Open 2010
145 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:43.91 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
146 Balázs Kuthi 1:43.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
147 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 1:44.00 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
148 Swee Yew Yong 1:44.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
149 Geoffrey Roda 1:44.33 France Montpellier Open 2010
150 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:44.91 Japan Japan Open 2010
151 So Chi Leung 1:44.93 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
152 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:45.38 Japan Japan Open 2010
153 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:46.18 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
154 Joris Mühlsteff 1:46.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
155 Joar Mellström 1:46.52 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
156 Guillain Potron 1:46.83 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
157 Lucas Garron 1:46.84 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
158 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 1:46.96 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
159 Felix Lee 1:47.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
159 Kamil Pawlak 1:47.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
161 Brúnó Bereczki 1:47.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
162 Willian Fidêncio 1:47.38 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
163 Pau Vela García 1:47.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
164 Tobias Christlieb 1:47.59 Germany Cologne Open 2010
165 Jakub Cabaj 1:47.86 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
166 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 1:47.93 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
167 Patrick Harnisch 1:48.05 Germany Munich Open 2010
168 Christopher Olson 1:48.25 United States Iowa Open 2010
169 Gunnar Krig 1:48.52 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
170 Matias Macaya 1:48.65 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
171 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:48.78 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
172 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:48.96 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
173 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:48.97 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
174 Thompson Clarke 1:49.02 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
175 Michael Palone 1:49.41 United States Denver Open 2010
176 Ryan Jew 1:49.50 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
177 Gábriel Józsa 1:49.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
178 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 1:50.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
179 Mihail Myshkin 1:50.28 Russia Estonian Open 2010
180 Chester Lian 1:50.31 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
181 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:50.44 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
182 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 1:50.53 Hong Kong UK Open 2010
183 Hilmar Magnusson 1:50.69 Iceland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
184 Henrique Colete e Silva 1:51.00 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
185 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 1:51.22 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
186 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:51.28 Poland East German Open 2010
187 Nguyễn Duy Cương 1:51.50 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
188 Daniel Prieto Paz 1:51.52 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
189 Gavin Nelson 1:51.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
190 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:51.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
191 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:52.11 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
192 Erwan Kohler 1:52.13 Switzerland Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
193 Sarah Strong 1:52.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
194 Bennet Ströh 1:52.52 Germany German Open 2010
195 Donovon Jose Panganiban 1:53.61 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
196 Björn Korbanka 1:53.66 Germany Munich Open 2010
197 Niklaus Parcell 1:53.84 United States Utah Summer 2010
198 Holger Stadel Borum 1:53.96 Denmark Odense Open 2010
199 Ben Whitmore 1:54.08 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
200 François Courtès 1:54.27 France Toulouse Open 2010
201 Barnabás Turi 1:54.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
202 Bonifác Péter Létai 1:55.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
203 Luke Hudlass-Galley 1:55.27 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
204 Filippo Brancaleoni 1:55.31 Italy UK Open 2010
205 Tristan Wright 1:55.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
206 Kang Jun Lee (이광준) 1:55.40 Republic of Korea Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
207 Nora Christ 1:55.47 Germany Cologne Open 2010
208 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:55.77 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
209 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:55.97 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
210 Nathanael Nyp 1:56.02 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
211 Jan Smarschevski 1:56.09 Germany East German Open 2010
212 David Woner 1:56.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
213 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:56.61 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
214 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:56.80 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
214 Niklas Spies 1:56.80 Germany Munich Open 2010
216 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:56.97 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
217 Stefan Lidström 1:57.21 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
218 Kim Yong-Hun 1:57.22 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
219 Giovanni Tessari 1:57.34 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
220 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1:57.61 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
221 Louis Cormier 1:57.77 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
222 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:57.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
223 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:59.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
224 James Creswell 1:59.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
225 Eden Lau Li Cheng 1:59.36 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
226 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 1:59.56 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
227 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 1:59.71 Japan UT Open 2010
227 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:59.71 Japan Japan Open 2010
229 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:00.09 China Guangdong Open 2010
230 Tim Reynolds 2:00.21 United States Toronto Open Spring 2010
231 Andy Collentro 2:00.52 United States MIT Fall 2010
232 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 2:01.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
233 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 2:01.50 Japan Utah Summer 2010
234 Teo Kai Xiang 2:01.59 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
235 John Paul Custodio 2:01.81 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
236 Adam Kjörk 2:02.02 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
237 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:02.21 Japan UT Open 2010
238 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:02.50 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
239 Manuel Guse 2:02.52 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
240 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2:03.86 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
241 Marwin-Peter Kurth 2:04.71 Germany German Open 2010
242 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 2:04.96 Peru Basauri Open 2010
243 Konsta Jukka 2:04.97 Finland Finnish Open 2010
244 Jack Moseley 2:05.55 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
245 Johannes Laire 2:05.68 Finland Swedish Open 2010
246 Anatoly Kim 2:05.71 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
247 Dan Harris 2:05.94 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
248 Shim Kyu-Chul 2:06.47 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
249 Teemu Tiinanen 2:07.09 Finland Benelux Open 2010
250 András Bényi 2:07.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
251 Maximilian Deimel 2:07.63 Germany Munich Open 2010
252 Muhammad Irham Fathin 2:07.93 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
253 Jure Gregorc 2:07.96 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
254 Rémi Esturoune 2:08.43 France Naoned Open 2010
255 Emile Compion 2:08.50 South Africa Toronto Open Fall 2010
256 Mateusz Niewiadomski 2:08.56 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
257 Andrew Nelson 2:08.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
258 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:08.96 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
259 Stefano Bevacqua 2:09.30 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
260 Vincent Drouot 2:09.31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
261 Eric Limeback 2:09.43 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
262 James Dean Ludlow 2:09.50 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
263 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:09.86 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
264 Matthew Sheerin 2:09.88 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
265 Richard Creswell 2:10.47 United States Montpellier Open 2010
266 Michał Pleskowicz 2:11.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
267 Gábor Róka 2:11.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
267 Mike Hughey 2:11.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
269 Michał Machała 2:11.40 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
270 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2:11.41 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
271 Nóra Szepes 2:11.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
272 Janilo Ocampo 2:12.21 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
273 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 2:12.46 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
274 Alexey Polyashov 2:12.66 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
275 Lars Vandenbergh 2:12.77 Belgium German Open 2010
276 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 2:13.15 Japan UT Open 2010
276 Vegard Seim Karstang 2:13.15 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
278 Bernett Orlando 2:13.16 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
279 Rowan Kinneavy 2:13.19 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
280 Laetitia Lemoine 2:13.66 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
281 Henrique Santos de Freitas 2:13.77 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
282 Keng Soon Heng 2:14.27 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
283 Robin Kwant 2:14.31 Netherlands German Open 2010
284 Moritz Karl 2:14.43 Germany Aachen Open 2010
285 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:14.52 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
286 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 2:14.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
287 Daniel Ho 2:15.00 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
288 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 2:15.02 China Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
289 James Hildreth 2:15.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
290 Arvid Skarrie 2:15.15 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
290 Elliot Penson 2:15.15 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
292 Jessica Uribe 2:15.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
293 Muhammad Syahmi 2:15.43 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
294 Ben Beer 2:15.66 United States Iowa Open 2010
295 David Adams 2:16.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
296 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 2:16.40 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
297 Robin Deun 2:16.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
298 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 2:16.80 Japan Japan Open 2010
299 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 2:17.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
300 Yi Ren (任逸) 2:17.22 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
301 Nicholas Sia 2:17.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
302 Charlie Cooper 2:18.59 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
303 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 2:19.34 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
303 Patrick Jason Lim 2:19.34 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
305 Morten Arborg 2:19.36 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
306 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) 2:19.47 Japan UT Open 2010
307 Carlos Augusto Motta de Lima 2:19.49 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
308 Daniel Sheppard 2:20.06 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
309 Anton Bedrichenko 2:20.09 Russia MPEI Open 2010
310 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 2:20.44 Japan UT Open 2010
311 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 2:21.47 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
312 Loïc Petit 2:21.94 France Toulouse Open 2010
312 Mads Mohr Christensen 2:21.94 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
314 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:22.00 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
315 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 2:22.16 Japan UT Open 2010
316 Dan Dzoan 2:22.33 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
317 Christian Luis Hinkle 2:22.69 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
318 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 2:22.93 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
319 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 2:23.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
320 Stefan Huber 2:23.46 Austria Hungarian Open 2010
321 Brandon Rathbun 2:23.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
322 Robin Blöhm 2:23.88 Germany Benelux Open 2010
323 Michał Gmyrek 2:24.13 Poland Polish Open 2010
324 Cesare Paulin 2:24.65 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
325 Sébastien Auroux 2:26.00 Germany Munich Open 2010
326 Marvin Strehl 2:26.33 Germany German Nationals 2010
327 Robert Allen Santayana 2:26.65 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
328 Nick Young 2:27.86 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
329 Maxence Vialla 2:27.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
330 Jorge Godoy Gutiérrez 2:28.11 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
331 Thomas Millen 2:28.38 Austria Munich Open 2010
332 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 2:28.78 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
333 Cristo Devinco 2:28.88 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
334 William Kretschmer 2:29.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
335 Guus de Wit 2:29.63 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
336 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:30.06 Taiwan Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
337 Kai Jiptner 2:30.21 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
338 Thom Sutcliffe 2:30.28 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
339 Arnaud van Galen 2:30.33 Netherlands Asian Championship 2010
340 Luojin Xu 2:30.52 China Halloween Cube Open 2010
341 Brian Kim 2:30.71 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
342 Marco Rota 2:30.75 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
343 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:31.02 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
344 AJ Blair 2:31.81 United States Denver Open 2010
345 Yiu Ting Hong 2:31.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
346 Wei-Jhao Luo (羅偉釗) 2:32.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
347 Piotr Tomczyk 2:32.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
348 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:32.25 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
349 Péter Trombitás 2:33.15 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
350 Andreas Farenbruch 2:34.00 Germany German Nationals 2010
351 Sagar Laud 2:34.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
352 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:34.38 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
353 Koen Arens 2:34.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
354 Alfredo Glioti 2:34.77 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
354 Shawn Swinsick 2:34.77 United States Utah Summer 2010
356 Ivan Makachev 2:34.96 Russia MPEI Open 2010
357 Cristobal Correa del Valle 2:35.05 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
358 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:35.27 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
359 Marcin Sroczyński 2:35.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
360 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:35.50 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
361 Nico Kupfer 2:35.97 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
362 Fei Xue (薛非) 2:36.08 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
363 Deseree Aune 2:36.09 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
364 John Brechon 2:36.88 United States Minnesota Open 2010
365 Clément Gallet 2:37.21 France Montpellier Open 2010
366 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:37.38 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
367 Brady Metherall 2:37.68 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
368 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:38.00 Japan UT Open 2010
369 Jonathan Leistner 2:38.19 Germany German Nationals 2010
370 Greg French 2:38.71 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
371 Tobias Droste 2:39.18 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
372 Niko Ronkainen 2:39.52 Finland Estonian Open 2010
373 Rowe Hessler 2:40.08 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
374 Nicolas Brauner 2:40.91 Germany Munich Open 2010
375 András Szermek 2:41.05 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
376 Jules Desjardin 2:41.33 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
377 Chan Wai Khiew 2:41.75 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
378 Hong Zhang (张宏) 2:42.15 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
379 Piermarco Giobbi 2:42.72 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
380 Auguste Olivry 2:42.78 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
381 Yoann Gauthier 2:42.97 France Naoned Open 2010
382 Sławomir Kapka 2:42.98 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
383 Tristan Paulussen 2:43.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
384 Owidiusz Pryk 2:43.97 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
385 Moon Bum-Seok 2:44.21 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
386 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:44.43 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
387 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 2:44.75 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
388 Jascha Bakarinow 2:45.19 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
389 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 2:45.58 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
390 Paweł Włoszek 2:46.59 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
391 Jackson Warley 2:46.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
392 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
393 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 2:48.06 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
394 Quentin McLean 2:48.44 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
395 Ivo Bakker 2:48.56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
396 Gereon Kahrau 2:48.80 Germany German Open 2010
397 Clément Valot 2:48.97 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
398 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 2:49.00 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
399 Isaias Andrés Sepúlveda Pérez 2:49.44 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
400 Salim Short 2:49.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
401 Magnus Claesson 2:50.03 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
402 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:50.09 Russia MPEI Open 2010
403 Sanio Kasumovic 2:50.36 Austria Munich Open 2010
404 Arthur Adams 2:50.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
405 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 2:50.75 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
406 Neil Wu 2:50.77 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
407 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 2:51.46 China Guangdong Open 2010
408 Luigi Manzo 2:51.78 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
409 Felipe Fuenzalida 2:52.22 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
410 Sam Zwaenepoel 2:52.34 Belgium Dutch Open 2010
411 Felipe Zelenkovas 2:52.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
412 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:53.28 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
413 Dávid Szabó 2:53.53 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
414 Chenfei Sun (孙晨飞) 2:54.02 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
415 Rodrigo Ybarra de Oliveira Ribeiro 2:54.08 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
416 Isabella Bosia 2:54.10 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
417 Thomas Müller 2:54.53 Germany Cologne Open 2010
418 Edward Lin 2:54.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
419 Nikolai Sitte 2:54.94 Germany Aachen Open 2010
420 Fariq Ismeth 2:55.15 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
421 Jan Gnoiński 2:55.25 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
422 Lê Trần Đức 2:55.27 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
423 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 2:55.30 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
424 Daniel Wu 2:56.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
425 Frank Severinsen 2:57.55 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
426 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:58.41 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
427 Jorge Ströh 2:58.80 Germany German Open 2010
428 Cameron Brown 3:00.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
429 Mike Kotch 3:00.47 United States MIT Fall 2010
430 Claudio Ávila 3:00.61 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
431 Eric Zhao 3:00.72 United States MIT Fall 2010
432 Aili Asikainen 3:01.19 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
433 Heng Ma (马恒) 3:01.77 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
434 Florian Kreyssig 3:02.36 Germany Dutch Open 2010
435 Marco Levrero 3:02.47 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
436 Nathaniel Knopf 3:03.09 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
437 Axel Häck 3:03.46 Germany Cologne Open 2010
438 Edvard Hove 3:03.55 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
439 Jens Diewald 3:03.58 Germany Cologne Open 2010
439 Márk Kovács 3:03.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
441 Hong Tan Lam 3:03.93 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
442 Quentin Dallison 3:04.08 France Naoned Open 2010
443 Olivier Stietel 3:04.25 France French Open 2010
444 Ge Song (宋鸽) 3:04.59 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
445 Hunor Bózsing 3:04.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
446 Janis Leineweber 3:05.08 Germany German Nationals 2010
447 Jefferson Lott 3:06.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
448 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3:06.58 Japan Japan Open 2010
449 Nicolai Kildegaard 3:06.69 Denmark Danish Open 2010
450 Mitchell Lane 3:06.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
451 Max Olschok 3:07.19 Germany East German Open 2010
452 Fang Qin (秦方) 3:07.40 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
453 Viktor Elinder 3:07.61 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
454 David Thiringer 3:07.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
455 Thomas Lind Magnussen 3:07.94 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
456 Jake Rueth 3:08.16 United States Minnesota Open 2010
457 Riadi Arsandi 3:08.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
458 Alex Mondini Cerpe 3:08.33 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
458 Lê Việt Hưng 3:08.33 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
460 Simone Avezzano Comes 3:08.56 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
461 Gianluca Veschi 3:09.21 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
462 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:09.50 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
463 Taylor Brock-Fisher 3:09.86 United States MIT Fall 2010
464 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3:10.05 Spain Basauri Open 2010
465 Tamás Kelemen 3:12.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
466 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 3:12.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
467 Marcin Jakubowski 3:13.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
468 Martin Zahradník 3:14.11 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
469 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:14.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
470 Jules Manalang 3:14.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
470 Vladislav Prokhorov 3:14.36 Russia MPEI Open 2010
472 Emmanuel Low En Xin 3:15.00 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
473 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 3:15.11 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
474 Jan Bentlage 3:15.69 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
475 Chris Meusburger 3:15.96 Austria Munich Open 2010
476 Róbert Örkényi 3:16.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
477 Olivier Samann 3:16.84 France Belgian Open 2010
478 Jacopo Cardone 3:18.41 Italy Florence Open 2010
479 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3:19.27 Japan UT Open 2010
480 Stephen Hungs 3:19.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
481 Kai Han (韩铠) 3:20.96 China Inner Mongolia 2010
482 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:21.28 Ukraine MPEI Open 2010
483 Minh Phuc Mai 3:22.06 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
484 Tim Möller 3:24.15 Germany Malaysian Cube Open 2010
485 Lukas Plöger 3:25.61 Germany German Open 2010
486 Hirotaka Sasaki (佐々木大尭) 3:27.02 Japan Japan Open 2010
487 Francisco Garrido Valenzuela 3:27.18 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
488 Mimmi Leckius 3:27.91 Sweden Danish Open 2010
489 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3:29.33 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
490 Pablo Ruiz Campos 3:29.84 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
491 Philipp Żurowski 3:30.21 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
492 James Donahue 3:30.58 United States MIT Fall 2010
493 Adam Zamora 3:31.41 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
494 William Medeiros 3:31.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
495 Chris Bird 3:32.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
496 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3:32.53 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
497 Uku Kruusamägi 3:32.56 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
498 Danilo Caimano 3:34.11 Italy Florence Open 2010
499 David Andersson 3:34.47 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
500 Axel Kjörk 3:34.65 Sweden Danish Open 2010
501 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 3:34.80 Japan Japan Open 2010
502 Ron van Bruchem 3:35.02 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
503 Jacopo Melchiorri 3:35.55 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
504 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 3:36.50 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
505 Juho Saarimaa 3:36.55 Finland Finnish Open 2010
506 Adam Lärkeryd 3:38.02 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
507 Nguyễn Phúc Nguyên 3:38.47 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
508 Sam Nowachek 3:39.61 United States Iowa Open 2010
509 Marek Wójtowicz 3:40.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
510 Gamze Aksahin 3:41.08 Turkey Lemgo Open 2010
511 Joey Gouly 3:41.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
512 Ashley Ng Kwok Weng 3:41.50 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
513 Timo Gerigk 3:43.21 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
514 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:44.77 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
515 Ádám Zólyomi 3:44.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
516 Jeremy Lu 3:45.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
517 Cha Hup Ping 3:45.30 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
518 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 3:45.31 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
519 Mathias Balle Lauridsen 3:45.46 Denmark Odense Open 2010
520 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 3:46.43 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
521 Luis Navarro Gallego 3:46.78 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
522 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:48.25 China Guangdong Open 2010
523 Claus Dellgreen 3:49.18 Denmark Danish Open 2010
524 Viktor Björkholm 3:49.86 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
525 Forte Shinko 3:49.90 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
526 Nguyễn Tài Đức 3:50.00 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
527 Antoine Piau 3:50.18 France Naoned Open 2010
528 Henrik Nykjær 3:51.72 Denmark Danish Open 2010
529 Nicolas Fruy 3:51.84 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
530 Huang Weijie 3:52.90 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
531 Tommaso Zoffoli 3:53.81 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
532 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 3:53.94 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
533 Dawid Luniewski 3:55.19 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
534 Leandro Baltazar 3:55.61 Portugal Munich Open 2010
535 Leonardo Tambellini 3:56.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
536 Cătălin George Buș 3:56.28 Romania Halloween Cube Open 2010
537 Álvaro González Lasseube 3:57.08 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
538 Thomas Simonis 3:57.34 Germany Munich Open 2010
539 Felix König 3:57.46 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
540 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 3:57.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
541 Sebastian Johansen 3:57.66 Denmark Odense Open 2010
542 Matt Harrington 3:58.97 United States Iowa Open 2010
543 Alex Thielemier 3:59.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
544 Martin Smolarczyk 3:59.25 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
545 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 3:59.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
546 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 3:59.69 Japan UT Open 2010
547 Chi Bang Nguyen 4:02.09 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
548 Tamás Kucsera 4:02.31 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
549 Bartosz Pawłowski 4:03.61 Poland Polish Open 2010
550 Andrea Santambrogio 4:05.22 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
551 Sean Connolly 4:06.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
552 Tobias Geiger 4:06.28 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
553 Alexander Baciu 4:08.27 Germany Munich Open 2010
554 Felix Harst 4:08.40 Germany Cologne Open 2010
554 Johannes Blum 4:08.40 Germany Munich Open 2010
556 Luis Fernando Muñoz Correa 4:09.15 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
557 Lucas Scheiper 4:09.94 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
558 István Kocza 4:09.96 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
559 Arthur Breciani Marques 4:10.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
560 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:11.36 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
561 Jason Gyani 4:12.16 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
562 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 4:12.27 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
563 Bobby Krupa 4:13.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
564 Ke Pan (潘轲) 4:13.69 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
565 Michael Erskine 4:13.77 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
566 Jessie Branch 4:14.77 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
567 Fabio Bini Graciose 4:14.93 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
568 Simone Ciancotti 4:15.31 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
569 Pedro Henrique Leite Wanderley 4:15.59 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
570 Albert Böhm 4:16.00 Austria Austrian Open 2010
571 Andre Cantin 4:16.30 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
572 Eduardo Lins Motta 4:16.31 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
573 Basel Al-Darwisch 4:18.38 Austria Austrian Open 2010
574 Pierre Lemerle 4:20.02 France Toulouse Open 2010
575 Jonathan Esteban Rivera Castillón 4:21.15 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
576 Jacek Gierasimiuk 4:22.03 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
577 Peter Zakharov 4:22.44 Russia MPEI Open 2010
578 Gérard Maurel 4:22.59 France Toulouse Open 2010
579 Hugo Lévy 4:23.94 France Montpellier Open 2010
580 Fredrik Brorsson 4:24.08 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
581 Markus Planitzer 4:24.47 Austria Austrian Open 2010
582 Conor Winters 4:25.52 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
583 Christian Ferm 4:25.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
584 Fabrício Rossi Marques Matias 4:25.86 Brazil ABC Open 2010
585 Andreas Dybdahl 4:25.96 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
586 Kristoffer Absalonsen 4:26.05 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
587 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:28.71 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
588 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 4:29.09 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
589 Carl Thiringer 4:29.93 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
590 Lars Reffelmann 4:31.88 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
591 Nicholas Ho 4:33.13 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
592 Sebastian Häfner 4:35.00 Germany Munich Open 2010
593 Jian Wang (王坚) 4:35.52 China Inner Mongolia 2010
594 Karol Cudzich 4:35.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
595 Andrew Coghill 4:36.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
596 Hendrik Hammer 4:38.22 Germany Munich Open 2010
597 Randy Dela Cruz 4:38.44 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
598 Pranay Sampat 4:38.53 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
599 Restituto Cortan Jr. 4:40.36 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
600 Marco Lapadula 4:41.05 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
601 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 4:41.16 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
602 Aaron Lester 4:43.00 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
603 Patinya Prapasinsap 4:44.22 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
604 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 4:45.93 China Inner Mongolia 2010
605 Daniel Que 4:49.81 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
606 Julian Fliege 4:50.40 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
607 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 4:51.66 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
608 Doug Gromek 4:52.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
609 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:54.53 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
610 Brian Vestergaard Danielsen 4:55.16 Denmark Danish Open 2010
611 Hilko Wiards 4:56.34 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
612 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 4:57.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
613 Thanawit Prasongpongchai (ธนวิชญ์ ประสงค์พงษ์ชัย) 5:00.03 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
614 Phạm Thế Quyền 5:00.72 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
615 Moritz Patzelt 5:00.83 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
616 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:01.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
617 Andrea Egidio Monti 5:01.06 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
618 Asko Mander 5:01.41 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
619 Karsten Buitkamp 5:01.47 Germany Belgian Open 2010
620 Lau Kin Chung 5:04.40 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
621 Camilla Jul Nielsson 5:06.55 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
622 Braden Helmer 5:07.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
623 Jakub Noske 5:08.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
624 Fabrice Baumgarten 5:08.27 Belgium Belgian Open 2010
625 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 5:08.75 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
626 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:09.53 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
627 Mads Thomassen 5:12.38 Denmark Danish Open 2010
628 Kyle Koughan 5:13.13 United States SESC Santos 2010
629 Radu Făciu 5:17.55 Romania Dutch Open 2010
630 Simon Brunner 5:18.43 Austria Munich Open 2010
631 Gonzalo Serrano 5:19.61 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
632 Nicolò Simone 5:20.09 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
633 Austin Thielemier 5:21.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
634 Kian Barry 5:21.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
635 Jack Johnston 5:21.94 United States Minnesota Open 2010
636 Júlio Yoshikazu Miyahira 5:24.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
637 Christine Anne Flordeliz 5:26.06 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
638 Daniel Matsukawa Kaczorowsky 5:26.52 Brazil ABC Open 2010
639 Ivan Calvet 5:26.55 France Montpellier Open 2010
640 Sam Gruber 5:26.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
641 Tommy Gustavsson 5:32.16 Sweden Finnish Open 2010
642 Bruno Joarlette Coló 5:37.77 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
643 Joanna Ciałoń 5:42.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
644 Daniel Franzen 5:42.11 Germany Aachen Open 2010
645 Robert D. Johnson 5:42.46 United States MIT Fall 2010
646 Sergey Levanov 5:45.40 Russia Russia Open 2010
647 Jack Irvine 5:45.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
648 Alex Bruso 5:46.63 United States MIT Fall 2010
649 Federico Masilunas 5:47.06 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
650 Damiano Quagliotto 5:48.18 Italy Florence Open 2010
651 Rémy Arbaudie 5:50.03 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
652 Raffael Ort 5:51.77 Germany Aachen Open 2010
653 Denny Rizer 5:54.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
654 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 5:59.75 China Inner Mongolia 2010
655 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6:00.05 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
656 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 6:04.96 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
657 Phillip Kampmann 6:05.31 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
658 Martijn Bakker 6:10.65 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
659 Tommy Holm 6:12.40 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
660 Lapo Staccioli 6:17.58 Italy Florence Open 2010
661 Rodrigo Marques de Oliveira 6:24.27 Brazil ABC Open 2010
662 Raúl Sánchez Vara 6:26.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
663 Nicola De Cao 6:31.02 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
664 Abdelhak Kaddour 6:31.97 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
665 Jeff Snyder 6:32.38 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
666 Sky Zangas 6:33.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
667 Markus Pirzer 6:33.86 Germany Aachen Open 2010
668 Alex Wendt 6:35.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
669 Kevin Rose 6:37.90 United States Utah Summer 2010
670 Frank Dumont 6:38.72 Germany Aachen Open 2010
671 Dhanayush Raninga 6:44.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
672 Yue Liu (刘月) 6:47.52 China Inner Mongolia 2010
673 Alexx Ailes 6:47.58 United States MIT Fall 2010
674 Chris Wilkinson 6:52.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
675 Marcel Passon 6:56.93 Germany Munich Open 2010
676 Michał Weskida 7:01.22 Poland Polish Open 2010
677 Maciek Jabłoński 7:01.91 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
678 Marcel Henfling 7:03.36 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
679 Conor Baumann 7:03.55 Ireland Madrid Open Rubik 2010
680 Minerva Martiskainen 7:04.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
681 Jan Wronski 7:14.21 Germany Belgian Open 2010
682 Adrian Englhardt 7:17.28 Germany Munich Open 2010
683 Peter Douthwright 7:17.38 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
684 Beatrice Gloe 7:23.83 Germany East German Open 2010
685 Marek Kurcyus 7:27.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
686 Rahul Kadukar 7:56.19 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
687 Guillaume Carteau 8:09.15 France First Chamal'Open 2010
688 Kristoffer Lauderbaugh 8:10.97 United States Iowa Open 2010
689 Lucas Scheuenstuhl 8:15.59 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
690 Alastair Whitely 8:20.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
691 Callum Cottrell 8:43.18 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
692 Sean Begy 8:53.71 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
693 Carole Duray 8:59.58 Belgium Danish Open 2010
694 Vinicius Saes 9:18.80 Brazil ABC Open 2010
695 Kaushik Sundar 9:34.93 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
696 A. J. Hawkey 9:42.94 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
697 Frank Provoost 12:05.00 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
698 Thiago Fernandes Marcelo 14:48.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2010