Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.22 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
2 Nicolas Naing 29.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.12 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
4 Phillip Lewicki 30.36 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
5 Amos Nordman 30.81 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
6 Kevin Gerhardt 31.16 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
7 Alexei Sinyavin 31.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
8 Andy Denney 32.09 United States WCA World Championship 2019
8 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.09 China Wuxi Open 2019
10 Nikhil Soares 32.90 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
11 Feliks Zemdegs 33.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
12 Ethan Davis 33.27 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
13 Bill Wang 33.51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
14 John Bacouël 33.57 France Sens Open 2019
15 Jan Zych 34.04 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
16 Magdalena Pabisz 34.44 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020
17 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
18 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 35.23 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
19 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 35.42 China Shantou Open 2018
20 Théo Paris 35.59 France WCA European Championship 2018
21 Ray Bai 35.61 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
22 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35.63 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
23 Juliette Sébastien 35.95 France Sens Open 2019
24 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 35.98 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
25 Hill Pong Yong Feng 36.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
26 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 36.06 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
27 Leandro Martín López 36.13 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
28 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
29 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 36.29 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
30 AJ Kamal 36.41 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
31 Rami Sbahi 36.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
32 Szymon Malinowski 36.92 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
33 Tristan Chua Yong 37.02 Singapore NTU Open 2019
34 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.05 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
35 Ernest Seroczyński 37.22 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
36 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.25 Japan China Championship 2018
37 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
38 Patrick Ponce 37.54 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
39 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 37.58 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
39 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 37.58 China Xi'an New Year 2020
41 Joaquín Infante Medrano 37.72 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
41 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 37.72 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
43 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 37.86 China GDSY Open 2019
44 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
45 Heewon Seo 38.10 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
46 Clyde Dencer Tutor 38.11 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
47 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 38.16 Peru TCG Spring 2019
48 DongSu Park (박동수) 38.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
49 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 38.23 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
50 Cristian Huamaní 38.36 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
50 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 38.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
52 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 38.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
53 David Calderón Arce 38.65 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
54 Damián Campos 38.75 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
55 Aidan McKenzie 38.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
56 Reinier Schippers 38.84 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
57 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.90 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
58 Gergely Novotni 39.19 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
59 Victor Wijsman 39.28 France LYN Cubing Days 2019
60 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 39.30 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
61 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 39.40 China Hefei Summer 2018
62 Arush Singh 39.50 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
62 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
64 Martin Vædele Egdal 39.52 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
65 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 39.55 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
66 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
67 Jared Stinson 39.62 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
68 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 39.70 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
69 Max Siauw 39.86 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
70 Laura Holzhauer 39.92 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
71 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 39.95 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
72 Jakob Gunnarsson 40.07 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
73 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 40.12 China China Championship 2018
74 Ben Baron 40.14 Israel WCA European Championship 2018
75 Sean Moran 40.23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
76 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 40.37 China Weihai Open 2019
77 Alan Goasdoue 40.38 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
78 James Macdiarmid 40.40 New Zealand WCA European Championship 2018
79 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
80 Ilona Ansel 40.61 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
81 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 40.64 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
82 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 40.66 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
83 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 40.67 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
84 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 40.71 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
85 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 40.74 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
86 Taylor Cookmeyer 40.75 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
87 Rodrigo Cabezas 40.77 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
88 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 40.89 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
88 Matic Omulec 40.89 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
90 Vitor Wagner Abreu 40.90 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
91 Robert Yau 40.94 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
92 Katie Davies 40.99 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
93 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.07 China Beijing Winter 2019
94 Lucas Wesche 41.08 Germany German Open 2018
95 Emric Månsson 41.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
96 Isaac Langer 41.22 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
97 Luke Tycksen 41.23 United States Boise 2019
98 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 41.24 Japan Japan Championship 2018
99 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 41.25 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
100 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 41.33 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
101 Karina Grandjean Beck 41.37 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
102 Don Angelo Joson 41.42 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
103 Cormac Farrell 41.59 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
104 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 41.61 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
105 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 41.64 Ukraine GLS Cup Final 2018
106 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 41.68 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
107 Islam Kitiev 41.70 Russia Kursk Open 2019
108 Mats Valk 41.71 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
109 Chong Hau Han 41.77 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
110 Riley Woo 41.78 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
111 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 41.80 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
112 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 41.82 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
113 Mattia Furlan 41.83 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
114 Tommy Cherry 41.93 United States Lion Pride 2019
115 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.04 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
116 Nick Rech 42.14 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
117 Roy Lee 42.20 United States Meadowlands 2019
118 Saveliy Surikov 42.22 Russia Volga Open 2019
119 Alexander Batz 42.24 Guatemala IGA 2018
120 Brian Johnson 42.33 United States Wiscube 2019
121 Dana Yi 42.39 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
122 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 42.54 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
123 Enzo Mattos 42.56 Brazil Pirapora 2019
124 Andrey Che 42.67 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
124 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 42.67 China China Championship 2019
126 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.74 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
127 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 42.80 China China Championship 2019
128 Sam Myung 42.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
129 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 42.88 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
130 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 42.91 China Qingdao Spring 2019
131 Ishaan Lal 42.94 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
132 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 42.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
133 Eli Jay 42.97 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
134 Łukasz Burliga 43.00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
135 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 43.08 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
136 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
136 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.18 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
138 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 43.33 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
139 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 43.35 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
139 Manuel Bühler 43.35 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
141 Eli Parker 43.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
142 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 43.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
143 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.48 China Xiamen Open 2017
144 Manuel Prieto de Antón 43.55 Spain Madrid Open 2018
144 Matěj Grohmann 43.55 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
146 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 43.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
146 Ryan Wu 43.58 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
148 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 43.59 China Jieyang Open 2018
149 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 43.62 Colombia Ibagué Rain Cube 2019
150 Nick Nijssen 43.66 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
150 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 43.66 China Ningxia Open 2019
152 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 43.67 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
153 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 43.74 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
154 Jakub Drobný 43.78 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2019
154 Timur Imanov 43.78 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
156 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 43.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
157 Hargun Singh Tikku 43.83 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
158 Shang Liu (刘尚) 43.84 China Shandong Open 2019
159 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
160 Joshua Broderick Phillips 43.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
161 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 43.93 Thailand Singapore Cube Championship 2019
162 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 43.99 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
163 Paris Dorn 44.03 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
163 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 44.03 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
165 Leon Achata 44.04 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
166 Amir Husain 44.09 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
166 Mattias Uvesten 44.09 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
168 Enika Aubrey Maninang 44.10 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
169 Richard Jay S. Apagar 44.16 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
170 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 44.18 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
171 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 44.32 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
172 Melwin Andersson 44.35 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
173 Adrian Walkowiak 44.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
174 Benjamin Gottschalk 44.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
175 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 44.51 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
176 Hiroaki Okamoto (岡本裕陽) 44.52 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
177 Simon Blanchard 44.62 France UK Championship 2018
178 Rémi Perrin 44.83 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
179 Tyler Robinson 44.92 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
180 Daniel Yang 44.96 United States Eugene Fall 2017
181 Martin Fronescu 45.01 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
182 Owen Chester 45.03 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
183 Lauri Korhonen 45.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
184 Raúl Martínez Redondo 45.10 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
185 Livia Kleiner 45.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
186 Sean Hartman 45.22 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
187 Igor Semyonov 45.29 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
188 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 45.31 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
189 Magomed Bashtaev 45.32 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
190 Luigi Soriano 45.35 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
191 Daniel Wallin 45.37 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
192 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 45.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
193 Márton Vancsa 45.39 Hungary Seraing Open 2019
194 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 45.41 China Beijing Winter 2019
195 Will Callan 45.44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
195 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 45.44 China China Championship 2019
197 Kim Min (김민) 45.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
198 Finn Trass 45.58 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
199 Daniel Wannamaker 45.60 United States South Carolina 2017
200 Daniel Gutierrez 45.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
201 Daniel Vædele Egdal 45.64 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
202 Stephen Waller 45.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
203 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 45.75 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
204 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
205 Robbie Villarica 45.82 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
206 Vladimir Fedorov 45.84 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
207 Jadon Castillo 45.88 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
208 Daniel Grabski 45.89 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
208 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 45.89 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
210 Oliver Fritz 45.94 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
211 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 45.95 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
211 Rowe Hessler 45.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
213 Kurt Ramirez 46.01 Peru El Norte Cubea Perú 2019
214 Hilarry Henry 46.03 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
215 Rusty Louis Domingo 46.10 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
216 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 46.11 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
217 Amelie Dieterich 46.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
218 Ethan Misteri 46.24 United States ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
218 Henry Won Kai Sheng 46.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
220 Bartosz Sekulski 46.29 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
220 Michael Muething 46.29 United States UCSD Winter 2020
222 Theo Iván Goluboff 46.31 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
222 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.31 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
224 Linus Laurén 46.34 Finland Pönde Open 2019
224 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 46.34 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
226 Alexey Zharikov 46.36 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
226 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
228 Evan Liu 46.43 Canada UBC Open 2020
229 Elias Fischer 46.46 Germany German Nationals 2018
230 Michael Chai (柴天方) 46.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
231 Karol Zakrzewski 46.54 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
232 Calix Tang 46.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
232 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 46.57 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
234 Richard Espinosa 46.59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
235 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 46.60 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
236 Anton Smolyanyy 46.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019
237 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.63 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2019
238 Antoine Cantin 46.66 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
238 Daniel Rose-Levine 46.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
240 Dagne Poveda 46.68 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
241 Iver Bascope 46.71 Bolivia San Rafael 50 Aniversario 2018
242 Antonie Paterakis 46.75 Greece Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
243 Dmitry Aniskin 46.76 Russia HSE Open 2018
244 Clément Cherblanc 46.84 France Barby Cube 2019
244 Vladimir Korovin 46.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
246 Sofiya Bondarenko 46.86 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
247 Rey-Ann Constantino 46.90 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
248 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 46.91 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
249 Qiang Ma (马强) 46.93 China Ningxia Open 2019
250 Ainesh Sevellaraja 46.96 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
251 Ben Stokes 46.97 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
251 Caio Hideaki Sato 46.97 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
251 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 46.97 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
254 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
255 Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) 47.04 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
256 Jonathan Charlesworth 47.07 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
256 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 47.07 China Fujian Championship 2018
258 Hernán Levano Villalobos 47.11 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
259 Jorge Marín Segovia 47.12 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
260 Fabio Schwandt 47.15 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
261 Andreas Gröbmayr 47.19 Germany German Nationals 2018
261 Tobias Peter 47.19 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
263 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.20 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
264 Changhee Yeh (예창희) 47.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
265 Antoine Isselin 47.25 France Luxembourg Open 2018
266 Artur Kristof 47.26 Poland Kostelec Open 2019
267 Bhargav Narasimhan 47.27 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
267 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 47.27 China Longyan Open 2018
267 Stanley Chapel 47.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
270 Monty Wain 47.29 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
271 Joonas Silvennoinen 47.34 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
272 Emna Boughizane 47.36 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019
273 Ujjawal Pabreja 47.37 India MathSoc Open 2019
274 Will Gurnett 47.39 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
275 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
276 Daniel Karnaukh 47.52 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
277 Felipe Medel 47.53 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
278 Callum Goodyear 47.58 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
279 Akash Rupela 47.59 India Indian Nationals 2018
279 Juan Jose Ajcam 47.59 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
281 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 47.62 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
281 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 47.62 Japan Anaheim Qualifier 2019
283 Doyul Kim (김도율) 47.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
284 Adriel Wiebe 47.67 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
285 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 47.70 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
286 Danny SungIn Park 47.71 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
286 Katelyn Hinkley 47.71 United States Oklahoma Open 2019
288 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 47.72 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
289 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 47.77 China Hangzhou Open 2018
290 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 47.78 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
291 Ng Yong Teng 47.79 Singapore STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
292 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 47.89 China Wuxi Open 2019
293 Aryan Kejriwal 48.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
294 Luboš Bartík 48.05 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
295 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 48.10 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
296 Daryl Aliben 48.12 Philippines Ayase Autumn 2019
297 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 48.16 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
298 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.17 Spain WCA World Championship 2019
299 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 48.23 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
300 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 48.24 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
301 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 48.27 Peru TCG Spring 2019
302 Bernardo Torres 48.28 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
303 Nick Glover 48.30 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
304 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 48.32 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
305 Maksymilian Majcher 48.33 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
306 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 48.35 China Guangdong Open 2018
307 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 48.36 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
308 Yap Jia Yang 48.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
309 Melissa Su 48.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
310 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 48.43 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
310 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
312 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 48.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
313 Evan Liu 48.48 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
313 Rik Ganguli Biswas 48.48 India City of Joy Open 2019
315 Jayden McNeill 48.53 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
316 Azhar Virani 48.54 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
317 Bernard Solomon 48.56 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
317 Nikita Starodubov 48.56 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
319 Erik Akkersdijk 48.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
320 Nathaniel Gee 48.69 United States Wiscube 2019
321 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 48.70 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2019
322 Emily Wang 48.74 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
323 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 48.75 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
324 Rafał Waryszak 48.80 Poland Polish Open 2018
325 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 48.82 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
326 Jaden Lim 48.85 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
327 Joshua Hounslow 48.87 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
328 Constantin Lüske 48.89 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
329 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 48.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
330 Alexey Kislovskiy 48.93 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
330 Jacob Ambrose 48.93 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
330 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 48.93 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
333 Cory Yurkovic 48.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
334 Leonard Wetzel 49.00 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019
335 Joel Lundström 49.01 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
336 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 49.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
337 Leo Högh 49.04 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
338 Sydney Weaver 49.05 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
339 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 49.14 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
340 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 49.16 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
341 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 49.17 China China Championship 2018
342 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 49.22 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
343 Michał Halczuk 49.23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
344 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 49.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
345 Mantas Urbanavičius 49.27 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
345 Palaash Goel 49.27 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
347 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 49.28 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
348 Jaidon Zain Adams 49.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
348 Joshua Feran 49.29 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
348 Lester Cabrera 49.29 Guatemala Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
351 Dan Tran 49.30 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
351 Ricky Meiler 49.30 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
353 Carter Kucala 49.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
354 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 49.36 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
355 Jonathan Lin 49.38 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
355 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 49.38 China Shenyang Summer 2018
357 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
358 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 49.42 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
358 Kristiāns Pietkuns 49.42 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
358 Paul Mahvi 49.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
361 Katie Hull 49.44 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
361 Mikołaj Dorosiński 49.44 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
361 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 49.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
364 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 49.46 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
365 Sukant Koul 49.47 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
366 Lundrin Achas 49.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
367 Mattheo de Wit 49.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
368 Blake Thompson 49.58 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
368 Carlos Emiliano Esquivel Badillo 49.58 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
368 Kevin Costello III 49.58 United States US Nationals 2015
371 Antonio López 49.59 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
372 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 49.60 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
372 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 49.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
374 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 49.63 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
375 Sean Teh Jingshan 49.64 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
376 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.67 Poland Polish Open 2018
377 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 49.68 Japan Saitama 2018
378 Dylan Miller 49.69 United States Katy Cubing 2019
378 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.69 United States Long Island Winter 2019
380 Muhammad Fitri Hakim Bin Dzulkarnain 49.70 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
381 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 49.72 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
382 Kari Hyttinen 49.73 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
383 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 49.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
384 Mateusz Szulik 49.75 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
385 Krish Shah-Nathwani 49.76 United States Empire State Spring 2019
386 Manuel Gutman 49.84 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
387 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 49.85 China Meizhou Open 2019
387 John Brechon 49.85 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
389 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
389 Richie Lim 49.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
391 Nicolas Harper 49.93 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
392 Linus Frész 49.95 Germany German Nationals 2017
393 Eva Kato 49.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
394 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 50.03 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
395 Harry Savage 50.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
395 James Holdsworth 50.06 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
395 Ty Marshall 50.06 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
398 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 50.08 China NEU Open 2019
399 Jacob Chambers 50.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
400 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 50.20 China Hefei Summer 2018
401 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 50.21 China Xiamen Open 2018
402 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 50.26 China Fuzhou Open 2018
403 Deniz Atak 50.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
403 Reto Bubendorf 50.44 Finland Zurich Open 2019
405 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
405 Dirza Ramadhan 50.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
405 Keaton Ellis 50.50 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
405 Pavel Mesyatsev 50.50 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
409 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 50.51 China China Championship 2017
410 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 50.52 China Quanzhou Open 2019
410 Mitchell Lane 50.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
410 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 50.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
413 János Bereczki 50.54 Romania Austrian Open 2019
414 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 50.59 China China Championship 2019
415 Mitchell Hum 50.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
416 Chris Choi 50.69 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
416 Yi Wang (王旖) 50.69 China China Championship 2018
418 Tommy Kiprillis 50.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
419 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 50.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
420 Kyle Nguyen 50.78 United States UCSD Winter 2020
421 Elian Beguec 50.80 France WCA World Championship 2019
422 Mia Sponseller 50.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
423 Wayne Pi 50.87 Taiwan Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
424 Dereck Estrada 50.89 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019
424 Lucas Déglise 50.89 France Italian Championship 2019
426 Celine Tran 50.90 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
427 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 50.94 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019
428 Jack Pfeifer 50.95 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
429 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 50.96 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
429 Marco Rota 50.96 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
429 Zac Graham 50.96 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
432 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 50.98 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
433 Roan Paone 50.99 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
434 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 51.02 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019
434 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 51.02 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
436 Jun Xia (夏骏) 51.04 China China Championship 2017
437 Michał Krasowski 51.07 Poland Polish Championship 2019
438 Vicente Astroza 51.10 Chile UA Open 2018
439 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
440 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 51.14 Russia Luga Open 2019
441 Joe Ewbank 51.17 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
442 Conlan Trace 51.24 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
443 Yerkin Assylbek 51.25 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
444 Axel Brisse 51.29 France Open de Lumes 2019
445 Alexander Montoya 51.33 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
446 Tommy Szeliga 51.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
447 Nathan Nakaguchi 51.38 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
448 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
449 Lucas O'Connell 51.45 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
450 Gang Yong-Jin 51.49 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
450 Stefania Petcu 51.49 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
452 Jose Ortiz Jr. 51.51 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
453 Eddy Deturche 51.52 France French Championship 2018
453 Zachary White 51.52 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
455 Alban Reynaud 51.53 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
456 Daniel Waldo 51.63 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
457 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 51.64 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
458 Yu Tang (唐语) 51.66 China China Championship 2019
459 Hippolyte Moreau 51.68 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
460 Ciarán Beahan 51.69 Ireland WCA European Championship 2018
461 Huỳnh Phong Nam 51.73 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
462 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 51.75 China Jieyang Open 2019
463 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 51.76 China China Championship 2019
464 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 51.78 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
465 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 51.83 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
465 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
467 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 51.90 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
467 Dominic Heising 51.90 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
467 Sooho Lee (이수호) 51.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
470 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 51.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
471 Matej Bolta 52.00 Slovenia WCA European Championship 2018
472 Henry Helmuth 52.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
473 Anqi Dai (戴安琪) 52.08 China Xiamen Winter 2019
474 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 52.11 Japan Suginami Open 2017
475 Marco Belotti 52.12 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
476 Anvar Abdullaev 52.13 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
477 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 52.18 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
478 Lorenzo Mauro 52.19 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
478 Pablo Contreras 52.19 France French Championship 2019
480 Aedan Bryant 52.26 United States MIT Winter 2020
481 Dylan Baumbach 52.31 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
482 Elvin Thorsen 52.33 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
483 Owen Widdis 52.35 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
484 Shivam Bansal 52.36 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
484 Thibaud Ou 52.36 France French Championship 2019
486 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 52.37 China Hangzhou Open 2018
487 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 52.38 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
487 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
489 Cody Ryan James 52.40 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
490 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 52.42 Japan Japan Championship 2019
491 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 52.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
491 Lim Chun Yik 52.44 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
493 Bryan Eng 52.47 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
493 Kyle McDonald Trejos 52.47 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
495 Pedro Miranda Moreira 52.51 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
496 Alan Ma 52.56 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
496 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 52.56 China Guelph Side Events 2019
498 Umut Coşan 52.58 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
498 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 52.58 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
500 Tomas Echaves 52.60 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
501 Jose Carlos García Vélez 52.63 Colombia UTB Open 2018
502 Tomáš Nguyen 52.64 Vietnam Wrocław Open 2019
503 Jan Bentlage 52.66 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
504 Kacper Rafalski 52.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
505 Ashwin Ramesh 52.70 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
506 Midas Kiebert 52.71 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
507 Michael (謝富亦) 52.72 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
507 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 52.72 China China Championship 2019
509 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 52.73 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
510 Algen Brian Amarillo 52.74 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
511 Nathan Daviaud 52.76 France Elsass Open 2019
512 Ioannis Papadopoulos 52.79 Greece LYN Cubing Days 2019
513 Daniel Goodman 52.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019
514 Asher Kim-Magierek 52.83 United States Oregon State 2019
515 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
516 Lim Hung (林弘) 52.86 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
517 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 52.90 China Xi'an Open 2016
518 Alessio Giuliano 52.91 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2018
518 H'ng Zhing Fhong 52.91 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
520 Brandon Nunez 52.92 United States Pennsylvania 2018
520 Sarah Olson 52.92 United States Cubetcha 2019
522 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 52.95 China Jinan Open 2017
522 Juan José Rodas 52.95 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
522 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 52.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
525 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 52.98 China Xi'an New Year 2020
526 Nicolas Gertner 53.00 France Sens Open 2019
527 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 53.03 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
528 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 53.05 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
529 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 53.06 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
530 Ramón Dersch 53.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
531 Kyle Polage 53.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
532 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 53.21 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
533 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 53.23 Japan Japan Championship 2019
534 David Woner 53.25 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
535 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 53.26 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
536 Zayn Khanani 53.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
537 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 53.29 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
538 Andy Gong 53.38 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
538 Nestor Sokhan 53.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
540 David Gugl 53.43 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
540 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 53.43 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
542 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang University 2013
543 Ilia Murmulyak 53.52 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
543 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
545 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 53.58 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
546 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 53.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
547 Oscar Nieto 53.63 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
548 Zhao Wang (王钊) 53.67 China Weihai Open 2019
549 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 53.69 China Hangzhou Open 2019
550 Viljo Elo 53.72 Finland Ark 2018
551 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 53.75 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
552 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 53.78 China Anaheim Qualifier 2019
552 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 53.78 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
554 Florian Truckenthanner 53.80 Austria Austrian Open 2017
555 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 53.85 China Xiamen Winter 2019
555 Mateusz Gil 53.85 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
557 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 53.86 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
557 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 53.86 China Quanzhou Open 2019
559 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 53.91 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
560 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 53.93 China Hefei Spring 2019
560 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 53.93 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
560 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 53.93 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
563 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 53.94 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
564 Julián García Sánchez 53.95 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
565 Marcos Jacome 53.96 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
566 Mateusz Śliż 53.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
567 Maxim Ilin 54.00 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
568 Waldemar Sundin 54.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
569 Thompson Clarke 54.03 Canada National Capital Region 2019
570 Marvin Llaneta 54.06 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
571 Maarten Smit 54.13 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
572 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 54.20 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
573 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
574 Brody Lassner 54.25 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
574 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 54.25 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
576 David Vujasić 54.30 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
577 Kacper Wójcik 54.32 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
578 Jan Staubach 54.34 Germany Elsass Open 2019
578 Zoé de Moffarts 54.34 Belgium WCA World Championship 2019
580 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 54.35 China Guangdong Open 2018
580 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 54.35 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
582 Bence Barát 54.37 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2019
583 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 54.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
584 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 54.39 China China Championship 2019
585 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 54.44 Spain Madrid Open 2018
586 James Olarte 54.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
586 Sameer Aggarwal 54.45 United States UBC Open 2020
588 Helmer Ewert 54.46 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
589 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 54.47 Iran Iran Academy 2018
589 Jure Gregorc 54.47 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
591 Luke Griesser 54.49 United States Kent Fall 2019
592 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 54.53 Norway Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
592 Noah Swor 54.53 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
594 Biyuan Chen 54.54 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
594 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 54.54 Russia MPEI Open 2019
596 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
597 Tian Chen (陈天) 54.63 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
598 Tianci Wang (王天赐) 54.64 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
599 Diego Trujeque 54.65 Mexico UBC Open 2020
600 Dmitry Patrikeev 54.68 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
601 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 54.70 China Asian Championship 2016
602 Bautista Bonazzola 54.72 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
602 Leonardo Sanchez Del Toro 54.72 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
602 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 54.72 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
602 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 54.72 China China Championship 2018
606 César Abraham Briones Arreola 54.73 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
606 Youk MinSeop (육민섭) 54.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
608 Jody Jones 54.75 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
609 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 54.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
609 Tiffany Chien 54.76 United States Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
611 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 54.81 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
612 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 54.83 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
613 Daniel Sheppard 54.85 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
614 Kunal Oak 54.86 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
615 Egdar Castillo 54.89 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
616 Liang He (何梁) 54.91 China Nanchang Winter 2019
616 Tan Yong Jie 54.91 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
618 Simon Kellum 54.92 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
619 Afonso Carapeto 54.97 Portugal Lisboa Open 2018
619 Allen Gustrowsky 54.97 United States Flag City Spring 2018
619 Danila Ryabinin 54.97 Russia MPEI Open 2019
622 Axel Goutagneux 55.03 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
623 Carlos Jose Trigueros Rivas 55.07 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
624 John Edison Ubaldo 55.12 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
625 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 55.14 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
625 Jonathan Esparaz 55.14 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
627 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 55.16 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
627 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
629 Christopher Sun 55.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
629 Tony An 55.17 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
631 Geovanny Cueva 55.20 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
632 Kamil Galicki 55.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
632 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 55.21 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
634 Michał Mlostek 55.28 Poland Polish Open 2019
635 Manuel Popayán 55.29 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
636 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
636 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 55.34 China Beijing Summer 2019
638 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.35 Taiwan ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
639 Marcin Stachura 55.36 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
640 Daniel Cano Salgado 55.38 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
641 Can Gücüyener 55.40 Turkey Merter Final 2019
642 Digi Digiev 55.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
643 Alexander Botz 55.42 Germany Elsass Open 2019
644 Anders Olsen 55.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
644 Mason Langenderfer 55.43 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
646 Ewsey Obzherin 55.46 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
646 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 55.46 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
648 Alexander Bashutkin 55.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
649 Kalina Jakubowska 55.48 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
650 Avani Sood 55.49 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
650 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 55.49 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
652 Rasmus Hagnäs 55.59 Finland Pönde Open 2019
653 Oleg Sechko 55.63 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
654 Marc Tol 55.64 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
654 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 55.64 China Nanning Open 2018
656 Maciej Lyer 55.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
657 Alessandro Fava 55.68 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
657 William Jensen 55.68 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
659 Josh Bloch 55.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
660 Aniketh Arya 55.72 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
661 Daniel Alexander González Mazariegos 55.73 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2019
661 Noé Bourdon 55.73 France FLIP Open 2019
661 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 55.73 China Hubei University Shahu Spring 2018
664 James Molloy 55.74 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
665 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 55.75 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
665 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 55.75 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
667 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.80 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
667 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 55.80 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
667 Reuben San Luis 55.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
667 Willi Mickein 55.80 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
671 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 55.81 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
671 Semyon Terskov 55.81 Russia Ural Open 2018
673 Ilya Nazarov 55.82 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
674 Luis Alberto Chambilla Chambilla 55.83 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2019
675 Edgar Elevado Jr. 55.85 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
675 Walker Welch 55.85 United States China Championship 2018
677 Nicholas Lai 55.86 Canada Pickering 2017
678 Mohammed Aiman Koli 55.87 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
679 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 55.90 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
680 Alonzo Escobedo 55.95 Peru Pucallpa 2018
681 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 56.00 China Shandong Open 2019
681 Lorenzo Layug 56.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
683 Ethan Rusnak 56.02 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
684 Dylan Hughlett 56.05 United States Veterans Day Open 2019
685 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 56.08 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
686 Maciej Czapiewski 56.12 Poland GLS Final 2017
687 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 56.14 China Xiamen Winter 2019
688 Christoph Prasch 56.15 Austria Austrian Open 2017
688 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 56.15 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2018
690 Javier López Fernández 56.17 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
690 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 56.17 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
692 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 56.20 Japan Kansai Open 2017
693 Giovanni Contardi 56.21 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
694 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 56.23 Russia MPEI Open 2019
695 Jianrong Chen (陈健荣) 56.24 China Jieyang Open 2018
696 Jesús Jorge García López 56.25 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
696 Lê Quốc Khánh 56.25 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
698 Mahith Bandi 56.27 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
698 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
698 Taosif Amin Sahil 56.27 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
701 Ang Chin Xiang 56.28 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
702 Rubens Ortega 56.29 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
703 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
704 Bruno Lezama 56.33 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
704 Ralph Patrick Flores Gipa 56.33 Peru Iquitos Cuber 2019
706 Edoardo Disarò 56.37 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
707 Andrey Mishin 56.38 Russia Volga Open 2019
707 Steve Greer 56.38 United States Kent Fall 2019
709 Zhiyong Sun (孙志勇) 56.39 China Jinan Open 2017
710 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.40 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
711 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 56.42 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
712 Michael Röhrer 56.43 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2018
713 Marcin Zalewski 56.44 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
713 Nguyễn Hoàng Thiên Vũ 56.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
715 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 56.47 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
716 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 56.49 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
717 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 56.51 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
718 Nathan Soria 56.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
719 Alejandro Romero 56.53 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
720 Julian Thompson 56.57 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
721 Samuel Klingström 56.59 Sweden Linkub 2014
722 Pau Vela García 56.60 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
723 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 56.63 China Nanjing Spring 2016
724 John Gaynor 56.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
725 Aibar Amanzholov (Айбар Аманжолов) 56.68 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
725 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
727 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 56.71 China Shenzhen Open 2019
728 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 56.75 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
729 Marie Vincent 56.77 France Istres Open 2019
730 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 56.78 China China Championship 2019
731 Andrey Bicharov 56.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
732 Wojciech Knott 56.81 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
733 Filip Nilsen 56.84 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
733 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 56.84 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
733 Raymond Goslow 56.84 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
736 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 56.85 China Wuxi Open 2019
737 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 56.90 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
738 Dhruv Arora 56.91 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
739 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 56.94 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
740 Stephen Griggs 56.95 United States Kent Fall 2019
741 Yeonwoo Kwon (권연우) 56.97 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
742 Farid Brazales Flores 56.99 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
743 Guido Dipietro 57.05 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
743 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 57.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
745 Davron Takhirov 57.06 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
746 Parker Zieschang 57.07 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
747 Zhihao Li (李志淏) 57.08 China Shandong Open 2019
748 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 57.11 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
749 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.12 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
750 Luke Garrett 57.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
751 Enzo Dacillo 57.18 France Sens Open 2019
751 Gabriel Barrios 57.18 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
753 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 57.24 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
753 Ivan Bogdan 57.24 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
755 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 57.25 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
756 Cary Huang 57.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
756 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 57.27 China Peking University Spring 2019
758 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 57.29 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
758 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 57.29 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
760 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 57.34 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
761 Fabian Löhle 57.36 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
762 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 57.40 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
762 Mateo Tiul 57.40 United States Empire State Fall 2019
764 Malte Ihlefeld 57.41 Germany Hessen Open 2019
765 Vasile Dan 57.45 Romania Iasi Back To Cubing 2019
766 Travis Burkett 57.48 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
767 Matthew Lee 57.49 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
768 Michał Wojcieszek 57.50 Poland Kostelec Summer 2019
769 Christian König 57.51 Germany German Nationals 2019
770 Jay Lewis 57.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
771 Christian Houghton 57.53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
771 Pedro Roque 57.53 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
773 Fanny Pousset 57.56 France Brugge Open 2019
774 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.58 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
775 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 57.59 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
776 Lucinda Zhou 57.60 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
777 Jing Guo (郭靖) 57.62 China Quanzhou Open 2019
778 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 57.66 Iran World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
779 Serena Jones 57.67 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
780 Jinseo Hong 57.69 Republic of Korea Bala Big and Blind 2019
780 Vasco Vasconcelos 57.69 Portugal WCA European Championship 2018
782 Brandon Lin 57.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
782 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 57.70 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
784 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 57.71 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
785 Qi Mi (米琦) 57.81 China Quanzhou Open 2019
786 Artem Yashkov 57.82 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
786 Peter Weyers 57.82 United States Wiscube 2019
788 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.83 Japan Japan Championship 2019
789 Ronan Felipe Jorge 57.84 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
790 David Vos 57.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
791 Wesley Pakulat 57.86 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
792 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 57.87 Iran Icy Summer 2018
793 Alejandro Nicolay 57.91 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
794 Lee Zhen Wei 57.94 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
795 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 57.95 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
795 Silas Starling 57.95 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
797 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 58.00 Nigeria Marikina City Open II 2019
797 Wilhelm Kilders 58.00 Germany Elsass Open 2019
799 Zachary Ochs 58.02 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
800 Dylan Cossin 58.03 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
801 Edward Zeng 58.04 Canada UBC Open 2020
802 Alexander Vujcich 58.06 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
802 Justin Thomas 58.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
804 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
805 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
806 Justin Gou 58.17 United States Pennsylvania 2018
807 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 58.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
807 Tyler Hicks 58.21 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
809 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 58.22 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
810 Patrick Zhang 58.25 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
811 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27 Norway Speed Days Kielce 2017
812 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 58.29 China Jinan Open 2017
813 Tom Stanton-Barnett 58.32 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
814 Henry Lichner 58.34 United States Albany Fall 2019
814 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 58.34 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
816 Peter Grassard 58.41 France Barby Cube Open 2018
817 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 58.44 China Dallas Cubemas 2019
818 Allison Li 58.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
819 Joel Cetra 58.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
819 Vojtěch Kundera 58.46 Czech Republic Polish Open 2018
821 Sophie Chan 58.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
822 Johan Thuvesen 58.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
823 Janot Alabert Planas 58.51 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
824 Yuji Yoshida 58.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
825 Braden Richards 58.53 United States Flag City Fall 2019
826 Thomas Valles 58.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
827 Andrés Claros 58.56 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
828 Tyler Howlett 58.59 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
829 Sujai Shakthivel 58.60 India Chennai Cube Open 2019
830 Julian Sico 58.62 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
831 Francisco Hamlin 58.64 Argentina Dutch Open 2019
832 Daniel Guardado Cabral 58.66 Mexico Plata Open Taxco 2018
832 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 58.66 China Changchun Open 2018
834 Stanisław Dąbrowski 58.68 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
834 Stefan Smeu 58.68 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
834 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 58.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
837 Daniel Mullen 58.70 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
838 John Howard Tuting Briz 58.71 Philippines PSC Open 2018
839 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 58.73 China Dalian Open 2018
840 Jasmin Bouchard 58.78 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
840 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
842 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.83 Spain Quijote Open 2019
843 Ethan Basanov 58.84 Canada Battle for Foothills Limited 2018
843 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.84 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
845 Jeisson Jimenez 58.85 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
846 Kerry Creech 58.87 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
846 Nicolás Sánchez 58.87 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
848 Nikolay Vasilyev 58.91 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
849 Eetu Kajan 58.94 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
850 Pim Kloet 58.96 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
851 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
852 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 59.00 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
853 Akshaansh Chilakapati 59.03 India Indian Nationals 2018
853 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 59.03 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
855 Rahul Venkatesan 59.05 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
856 Haohua Wang (王昊华) 59.06 China Fuzhou Open 2018
857 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 59.07 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
858 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 59.08 Japan Japan Championship 2018
859 Weilong Tian (田伟龙) 59.09 China Xianyang Open 2019
860 Mohammad Siwom Chowdhury 59.10 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
860 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 59.10 Japan TMU Open 2018
862 Charlie Stark 59.11 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
863 Daniel Doherty 59.12 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
863 Jason White 59.12 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
865 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 59.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
866 David Arzamastsev 59.17 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
867 Clancy Caster 59.18 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
868 Jonas Rajagopal 59.19 United States Boston University Winter 2019
869 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 59.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
869 Julien Gaboriaud 59.21 Canada Québec City 2019
871 Thalison Roberto Ferreira de Sousa 59.23 Brazil 10º do Rio Grande do Norte 2018
872 Maddie Clemmons 59.24 United States Branchburg Open 2019
872 Marco Vorländer 59.24 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
872 Theo Hall 59.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
875 He Li (李贺) 59.25 China China Championship 2017
876 Danniel Andrés Orellana Alvarado 59.27 Honduras Destino Maya Honduras 2019
877 Samuel Simko 59.28 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
878 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 59.32 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
879 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 59.33 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
879 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 59.33 China Chengdu Open 2018
881 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 59.34 China Beijing Open 2018
882 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 59.35 China Wuxi Open 2017
883 Trevor Petersen 59.38 United States United States National Championships 2012
884 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 59.39 China Hefei Open 2017
885 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 59.45 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
886 Aamir Saifee 59.46 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
887 Daniel Zepeda 59.47 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
888 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
888 Simon Lai 59.52 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
890 Henry Savich 59.53 United States River Hill Spring 2019
891 Timotej Andrejko 59.54 Slovakia Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
892 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 59.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
892 Mauro Moises López 59.55 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
892 Raúl Low Beattie 59.55 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
895 Grégoire Gsell 59.58 France Barby Cube 2019
896 Benjamin Agnew 59.60 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
896 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 59.60 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
898 Micah Walker 59.62 United States Shaker Fall 2018
899 Samuel Janssen 59.65 Belgium Open de Lumes 2019
900 Stefan Stoiber 59.66 Austria Austrian Open 2017
901 Lim Joa Quin 59.67 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
902 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 59.72 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
903 Justin Mallari 59.73 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
903 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 59.73 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
905 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 59.77 Spain Alicante Open 2019
906 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 59.78 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
907 Anderson Kuey Wei Pin 59.80 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
907 Semen Artyukhov 59.80 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
909 Miguel Angel Garrocho Anaya 59.81 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
910 Viktor Kalmar 59.82 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
911 Beau Ramsey 59.83 United States Seraing Open 2019
912 Edrian Oralde Tepait 59.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
912 Shawn Poh 59.84 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
914 Alwin Rölz 59.85 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
914 Maximilian Deimel 59.85 Germany Manchester Open 2018
916 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 59.86 China Hangzhou Open 2018
917 Anthony Camavilca 59.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
917 Morten Arborg 59.87 Norway UK Championship 2016
919 Siddharth Rawat 59.88 India SNU Open 2018
920 Alexandre Theisen 59.90 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
920 Joel Ulin 59.90 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
920 Lukas Noel 59.90 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
923 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 59.92 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
924 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 59.95 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
924 Jan Zoń 59.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
926 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 59.96 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
927 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 1:00.03 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
928 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2013
929 Joona Ekdahl 1:00.07 Finland Oulu Open 2018
930 James Karras 1:00.10 United States Long Island Winter 2019
930 Quentin Savard 1:00.10 France French Championship 2014
930 Sameer Sethuram 1:00.10 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
933 Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 1:00.13 China Hangzhou Open 2019
934 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:00.15 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
935 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 1:00.22 China Beijing Summer 2019
935 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:00.22 Chile Serena Open 2019
935 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:00.22 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
935 Pranav Raaghav 1:00.22 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
939 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:00.24 China China Championship 2018
940 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 1:00.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
941 Hassan Khanani 1:00.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
942 Gustavo Silva Sousa 1:00.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
943 Ritwik Pattnaik 1:00.29 India Indian Nationals 2018
944 Adrian Jorghy 1:00.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
945 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:00.31 Japan Japan Championship 2018
945 Szymon Brzana 1:00.31 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
947 Jônatas Tavares Andrade 1:00.32 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
948 Gavin Olson 1:00.33 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
949 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:00.36 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
950 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 1:00.40 Russia MPEI Open 2019
950 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.40 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
952 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:00.41 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
952 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:00.41 Russia YJ Fest 2018
954 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 1:00.43 Peru CCS 2018
955 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 1:00.49 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
955 Vladislav Shoshin 1:00.49 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
957 Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:00.50 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
958 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
958 Lauren Phung 1:00.51 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
960 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 1:00.53 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
961 Joel Yow Sun Ee 1:00.55 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
962 Dominic Amrhein 1:00.69 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
962 Mark Boyanowski 1:00.69 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
964 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:00.70 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
965 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:00.72 China Hefei Summer 2018
965 Madhav Singh 1:00.72 India Indian Nationals 2018
967 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:00.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
968 Jakub Grzybowski 1:00.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
968 Joseph Briggs 1:00.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
970 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1:00.77 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
971 Martin Kraut 1:00.78 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
972 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:00.80 Spain Alicante Open 2017
973 Paul Becsi 1:00.81 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
974 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:00.82 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
975 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 1:00.83 Peru Newton Speedcubing 2019
976 Daniel Oliveira de Sousa 1:00.84 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
977 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:00.85 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
977 Jack Manzo 1:00.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
979 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:00.87 China Chengdu Open 2019
980 Anthony Lafourcade 1:00.88 France Elsass Open 2019
981 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 1:00.89 Mexico Weas México 2017
982 Eddy Shao 1:00.90 Australia Nanchang Winter 2016
983 Aniket Das 1:00.91 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
984 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:00.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
984 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 1:00.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
984 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:00.94 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
987 James Quinn 1:00.99 United States MIT Winter 2020
988 Zecharya Moshavi 1:01.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
989 Abishua James Thomas 1:01.01 Canada Kew Forest Open 2018
989 Renato Rivera 1:01.01 Ecuador Ibarra Open 2018
989 Timothy Castle 1:01.01 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
992 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:01.02 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
992 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:01.02 China Jieyang Open 2018
994 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:01.08 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
994 Ryan Pilat 1:01.08 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
996 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:01.09 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2019
997 Shukrullo Ibragimov 1:01.12 Tajikistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
998 Dominic Lumsden 1:01.13 United Kingdom Zurich Open 2019
998 Luke Van Laningham 1:01.13 United States Flag City Fall 2018
998 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:01.13 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019