Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.22 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.81 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.13 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.20 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.50 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.96 Peru WCA South American Championship 2018
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.99 Peru TCG Spring 2019
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.16 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.21 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
10 Nicolas Naing 29.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.34 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
12 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.42 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.49 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.60 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
15 Nicolas Naing 29.89 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
16 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.92 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
17 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.93 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
18 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.97 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
19 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.05 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
20 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.07 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
21 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.12 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
21 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.12 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
23 Phillip Lewicki 30.36 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
24 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.55 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.57 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
26 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.60 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
27 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.67 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
27 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.67 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
29 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.76 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
30 Amos Nordman 30.81 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
30 Nicolas Naing 30.81 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
32 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.84 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
33 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
33 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
35 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.94 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
36 Amos Nordman 30.97 Finland Lande Open 2018
37 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.03 Peru TCG Spring 2019
38 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.07 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
39 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.08 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
39 Nicolas Naing 31.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Kevin Gerhardt 31.16 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
42 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.19 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
42 Nicolas Naing 31.19 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
44 Amos Nordman 31.20 Finland Lande Open 2018
44 Nicolas Naing 31.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
46 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.22 Peru TCG Spring 2019
47 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.24 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
48 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.30 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
48 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.30 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
50 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.34 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
51 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
52 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.45 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
53 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.48 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
54 Amos Nordman 31.52 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
55 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.53 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
56 Amos Nordman 31.55 Finland Pönde Open 2019
57 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.59 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
58 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.61 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
59 Alexei Sinyavin 31.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
59 Amos Nordman 31.64 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
61 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.67 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
62 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.68 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
63 Amos Nordman 31.73 Finland Lande Open 2018
64 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.75 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
64 Phillip Lewicki 31.75 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
66 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.77 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
67 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.78 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
68 Nicolas Naing 31.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
69 Amos Nordman 31.81 Finland Pönde Open 2019
70 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.84 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
71 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.94 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
71 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
73 Nicolas Naing 31.96 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
74 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.99 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
75 Amos Nordman 32.02 Finland Lande Open 2018
76 Nicolas Naing 32.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
77 Amos Nordman 32.09 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
77 Andy Denney 32.09 United States WCA World Championship 2019
77 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.09 China Wuxi Open 2019
80 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.10 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
81 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.12 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
82 Amos Nordman 32.18 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
83 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.19 China China Championship 2019
84 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.22 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
85 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.23 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
86 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.25 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
87 Amos Nordman 32.30 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
88 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.31 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
89 Nicolas Naing 32.36 United States Long Island Winter 2019
89 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
91 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.38 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
92 Nicolas Naing 32.42 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
93 Amos Nordman 32.43 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
93 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
95 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.44 China Hefei Spring 2019
96 Nicolas Naing 32.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
96 Nicolas Naing 32.48 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
98 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.49 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
99 Amos Nordman 32.50 Finland Pönde Open 2019
100 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.52 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018