Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.22 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.13 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.20 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.50 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.99 Peru TCG Spring 2019
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.16 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.21 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
8 Nicolas Naing 29.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.34 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.42 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Nicolas Naing 29.89 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
12 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.92 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.97 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.05 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.07 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
16 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.12 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
17 Phillip Lewicki 30.36 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
18 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.55 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
19 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.60 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
20 Juan Pablo Huanqui 30.67 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
21 Amos Nordman 30.81 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
21 Nicolas Naing 30.81 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
23 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.84 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
24 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
25 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.03 Peru TCG Spring 2019
26 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.07 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
27 Nicolas Naing 31.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
28 Kevin Gerhardt 31.16 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
29 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.19 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
30 Nicolas Naing 31.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
31 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.22 Peru TCG Spring 2019
32 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
33 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.45 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
34 Amos Nordman 31.52 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
35 Amos Nordman 31.55 Finland Pönde Open 2019
36 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.59 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.61 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
38 Alexei Sinyavin 31.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
39 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.67 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
40 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.68 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
41 Phillip Lewicki 31.75 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
42 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.77 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
43 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.78 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
44 Nicolas Naing 31.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
45 Amos Nordman 31.81 Finland Pönde Open 2019
46 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.84 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
47 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.94 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
48 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.99 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
49 Nicolas Naing 32.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
50 Amos Nordman 32.09 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
50 Andy Denney 32.09 United States WCA World Championship 2019
50 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.09 China Wuxi Open 2019
53 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.10 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
54 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.12 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
55 Amos Nordman 32.18 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
56 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.19 China China Championship 2019
57 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.22 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
58 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.23 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
59 Amos Nordman 32.30 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
60 Nicolas Naing 32.36 United States Long Island Winter 2019
60 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
62 Nicolas Naing 32.42 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
63 Amos Nordman 32.43 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
63 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
65 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.44 China Hefei Spring 2019
66 Nicolas Naing 32.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
66 Nicolas Naing 32.48 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
68 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.49 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
69 Amos Nordman 32.50 Finland Pönde Open 2019
70 Nicolas Naing 32.57 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
71 Amos Nordman 32.61 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
72 Amos Nordman 32.62 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
73 Nicolas Naing 32.67 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
74 Amos Nordman 32.68 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
75 Nicolas Naing 32.70 United States Meadowlands 2019
76 Amos Nordman 32.73 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
77 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.74 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
78 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.77 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
79 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.78 Peru TCG Spring 2019
80 Nicolas Naing 32.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
81 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.81 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.89 Peru TCG Spring 2019
83 Nikhil Soares 32.90 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
84 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
85 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.99 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
86 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.06 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
87 Amos Nordman 33.07 Finland Pönde Open 2019
87 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.07 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
89 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.14 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
90 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.15 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
91 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.20 Peru TCG Spring 2019
92 Amos Nordman 33.22 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
93 Nicolas Naing 33.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
94 Ethan Davis 33.27 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
95 Amos Nordman 33.28 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
96 Alexei Sinyavin 33.29 United States Branchburg Open 2019
97 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.30 Peru TCG Spring 2019
97 Nicolas Naing 33.30 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
99 Amos Nordman 33.32 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
100 Amos Nordman 33.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019