Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Reinier Schippers 38.84 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
2 Mats Valk 41.71 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
3 Nick Nijssen 43.66 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
4 Erik Akkersdijk 48.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
5 Mattheo de Wit 49.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
6 Antonie Paterakis 49.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
7 Maxim Onushkin 51.27 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
8 Midas Kiebert 52.71 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
9 Maarten Smit 54.13 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
10 Marc Tol 55.64 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
11 David Vos 57.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
12 Pim Kloet 58.96 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
13 Jonathan Boer 1:01.61 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
14 Marco Willems 1:02.58 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
15 Olivier Vos 1:04.37 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
16 Luca Stalpers 1:04.40 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
17 Mark Bennis 1:08.50 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
18 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:09.39 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
19 Daan Baartmans 1:11.29 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
20 Gijs Peletier 1:12.25 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
21 Amiel Engel 1:13.06 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
22 Daniël Kassab 1:13.41 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
23 Job Smets 1:14.79 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
24 Tristan Jansen 1:19.06 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
25 Tijmen van der Ree 1:19.52 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
26 Tim Consemulder 1:20.20 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
27 Tijn Ezendam 1:20.53 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
28 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 1:22.21 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
29 Lisa Rengers 1:22.57 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
30 Sander Kaspers 1:22.78 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
31 Ilkka Kramer 1:22.81 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
32 Robert Antal 1:23.22 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
33 Guus van der Goes 1:24.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
34 Ian Holmes 1:24.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
35 Rick Hamburger 1:27.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
36 Koen van Aller 1:28.02 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
37 Douwe Besseling 1:28.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
38 Wouter Komduur 1:32.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
39 Wiljan Verkuil 1:34.15 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
40 Mika Smulders 1:34.64 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
41 Vincent Chan 1:35.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
42 Siem Broeder 1:35.75 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
43 Ivo Bakker 1:36.75 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
44 Gert-Jan Broere 1:42.33 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
45 Tristan Paulussen 1:42.75 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
46 Markus Otten 1:43.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
47 Joris Mühlsteff 1:43.78 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
48 Simon Nammensma 1:44.20 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
49 Guus de Wit 1:46.80 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
50 Julian Duijker 1:46.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
51 Sjoerd Nijssen 1:47.88 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
52 Jan van Dorst 1:48.23 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
53 Stephen Hungs 1:48.25 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
54 Koen Wermer 1:48.59 Netherlands Kristianstad Open 2009
55 Maksim Chen 1:50.02 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
56 Machiel van Loon 1:51.26 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
57 Michael Fung 1:51.64 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
58 Luuk Mellegers 1:51.65 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
59 Timon Veurink 1:52.27 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
60 Kasper Koster 1:54.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
61 Harrie Cuijpers 1:55.25 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
62 Tibor Jerry Praas 1:55.81 Netherlands Georgia Championship 2018
63 Syb Cnoops 1:55.94 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
64 Jean-Luc Grijt 1:57.56 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
65 Lydwine Beelen 1:58.34 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
66 Jacco Krijnen 1:58.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
67 Jorn Kooistra 1:58.81 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
68 Sam Ruijs 1:59.69 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
69 Timothy Kroon 1:59.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
70 Robin Verstraten 2:00.73 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
71 Arthur Valk 2:02.71 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
72 Riemer Kerkstra 2:04.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
73 Matthijs Annot 2:06.50 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
74 Daniel Veldman 2:08.91 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
75 Robin Kwant 2:09.98 Netherlands 1 AVG 2013
76 Rodney van den Velden 2:10.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
77 Joël van Noort 2:11.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
78 Alexander Visser 2:12.55 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
79 Timo Regoor 2:12.75 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
80 Ruben Evers 2:12.95 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
81 Sem ten Cate 2:13.36 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
82 Arnaud van Galen 2:15.49 Netherlands UK Open 2011
83 Sietse Averesch 2:15.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
84 Twan Dullemond 2:15.71 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
85 Roel Hoogeveen 2:15.95 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
86 Daniel Remkes 2:16.23 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
87 Robin Deun 2:16.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
88 Ron van Bruchem 2:19.83 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
89 Samuel Eikelenboom 2:20.15 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
90 Ole Meindersma 2:20.97 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
91 Casper Mornout 2:22.62 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
92 Tobias Kristiansen 2:26.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
93 Tobias Lipschart 2:27.15 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
94 Lars Kuijpers 2:30.05 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
95 Luca Leenhouts 2:33.74 Netherlands Salzburg Open 2020
96 Koen Arens 2:34.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
97 Glenn Abrahams 2:35.39 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
98 Arthur Groot Zevert 2:37.42 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
99 Jeroen Schepers 2:38.02 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
100 Yannick Nefkens 2:38.52 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018