Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 47.59 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 51.62 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 55.63 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
4 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
5 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
6 Adrian Jorghy 1:00.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
7 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
8 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:04.81 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
9 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:05.93 Indonesia Grand City 2017
10 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:06.42 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
11 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.80 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
12 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:06.94 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
13 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 1:07.21 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
14 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:10.50 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
15 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
16 Fahmi Asyari 1:11.16 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
17 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:11.20 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
18 Muhammad Badruddin 1:13.79 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
19 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
20 Khairur Rachim 1:15.29 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
21 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Hisyam Sholachuddin 1:18.19 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
23 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
24 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:20.85 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
25 Dirza Ramadhan 1:21.10 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
26 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:21.17 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
27 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
28 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:23.02 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
29 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
30 Garuda Firmansyah 1:25.55 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
31 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
32 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
33 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
34 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:28.13 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
35 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:28.21 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
36 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:29.84 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
37 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
38 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
39 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
40 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:33.86 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
41 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:35.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
42 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
43 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
44 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:36.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
45 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:36.36 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
46 Khairur Rachman 1:36.60 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
47 Setya Hadi 1:37.64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
48 Gabriel 1:37.70 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
49 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
50 Faris Adilah Zakaria 1:39.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
51 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
52 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
53 Alif Reza Nurhadi 1:41.85 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
54 Rafhael Hernanto 1:42.75 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
55 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
56 Muhamad Barnabas 1:42.89 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
57 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
58 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
59 Tanto Prabowo 1:47.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
60 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 1:48.40 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
61 Amanda Fayme 1:48.95 Indonesia Grand City 2017
62 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:49.37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
63 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:49.95 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
64 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
65 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 1:52.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
66 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:54.39 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
67 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
68 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 1:59.63 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
69 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
70 Farid Ahmad 2:03.09 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
71 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2:03.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
72 Riadi Arsandi 2:03.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
73 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
74 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:04.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
75 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
76 Nathan Azaria 2:07.90 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
77 Fathur Rahman 2:09.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
78 Abdul Azwar Anas Rahman 2:11.18 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
79 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:12.24 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
80 Ahmad Fauzi 2:13.52 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
81 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:13.72 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
82 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:15.62 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
83 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
84 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
85 Dedi Hariyadi 2:19.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
86 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
87 Sandra Devi 2:23.36 Indonesia Foon Yew Open 2017
88 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:24.69 Indonesia Grand City 2017
89 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
90 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2:28.33 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
91 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:30.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
92 Aulia Ahmad Adam 2:32.27 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
93 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2:32.29 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
94 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
95 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
96 Agnes Maxelino 2:33.30 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
97 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
98 Clement Setyabudhy 2:36.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
99 Kevin Theodore 2:39.05 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
100 Fawaz Hadyan 2:40.59 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017