Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 57.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
2 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
3 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 59.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
5 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
6 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
7 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
8 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
9 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
10 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:14.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:15.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
12 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
13 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
14 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
15 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
16 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:22.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
17 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:23.56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
18 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
19 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
20 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:26.49 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
21 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
22 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
23 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
24 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
25 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
26 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:31.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
27 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:33.86 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
28 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:33.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
29 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:33.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
30 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:35.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
31 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
32 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
33 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
34 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:39.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
35 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
36 Muhammad Badruddin 1:40.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
37 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
38 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:41.52 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
39 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
40 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
41 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
42 Tanto Prabowo 1:47.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
43 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:49.37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
44 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:49.95 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
45 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
46 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
47 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
48 Riadi Arsandi 2:03.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
49 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
50 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
51 Nathan Azaria 2:07.90 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
52 Fathur Rahman 2:09.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
53 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:15.62 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
54 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
55 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
56 Dedi Hariyadi 2:19.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
57 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
58 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2:21.43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
59 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:21.91 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
60 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
61 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:30.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
62 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:30.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
63 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
64 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
65 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
66 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
67 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:35.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
68 Clement Setyabudhy 2:36.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
69 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 2:41.39 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
70 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:41.96 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
71 Dito Firmansyah 2:43.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
72 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
73 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:50.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
74 Ahsanul Wildan 2:51.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
75 Ryan Saputra 2:52.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
76 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
77 Bambang Harsono 3:08.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
78 Wenly Sulistio 3:13.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
79 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:17.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
80 Yerritama Erlangga 3:19.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
81 Gerson Natanael 3:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
82 Dian Hayati 3:30.00 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
83 Agnes Maxelino 3:32.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
84 Michael Hans 3:40.02 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
85 Naufal Fahmi 3:53.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
86 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4:03.64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
87 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:07.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
88 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:10.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
89 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 4:19.48 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
90 Fredi Dwi Harminto 4:32.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
91 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 4:43.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
92 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:05.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
93 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 5:15.90 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
94 Wirya Ramadhan 5:38.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
95 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 5:49.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
96 Kevin Timothy 5:51.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
97 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:56.41 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
98 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:35.61 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011