Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 59.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
3 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.58 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
5 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
6 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
7 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
8 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:15.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
10 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
11 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
12 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
13 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
14 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:23.56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
15 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
16 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
17 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
18 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
19 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
20 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
21 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:31.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
23 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
24 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:33.86 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
25 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:33.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
26 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
27 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
28 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
29 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
30 Muhammad Badruddin 1:40.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
31 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
32 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:42.33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
33 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
34 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
35 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
36 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
37 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
38 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:02.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
39 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
40 Tanto Prabowo 2:02.97 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
41 Riadi Arsandi 2:03.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
42 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
43 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
44 Nathan Azaria 2:07.90 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
45 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:08.86 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
46 Fathur Rahman 2:09.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
47 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
48 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
49 Dedi Hariyadi 2:19.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
50 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
51 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2:21.43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
52 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:21.91 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
53 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
54 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
55 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
56 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
57 Clement Setyabudhy 2:36.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
58 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:36.72 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
59 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 2:41.39 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
60 Dito Firmansyah 2:43.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
61 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
62 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:50.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
63 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:50.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
64 Ryan Saputra 2:52.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
65 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
66 Bambang Harsono 3:08.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
67 Wenly Sulistio 3:13.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
68 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:17.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
69 Yerritama Erlangga 3:19.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
70 Gerson Natanael 3:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
71 Dian Hayati 3:30.00 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
72 Michael Hans 3:40.02 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
73 Naufal Fahmi 3:53.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
74 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:07.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
75 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:10.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
76 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 4:43.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
77 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:05.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
78 Agnes Maxelino 5:09.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
79 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 5:15.90 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
80 Wirya Ramadhan 5:38.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
81 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:56.41 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
82 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:35.61 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011