Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 59.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
2 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
3 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:03.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.58 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
5 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
6 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
7 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
8 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
9 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
10 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:17.84 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
12 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
13 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
14 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:23.56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
15 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
16 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
17 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
18 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
19 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
20 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
21 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:31.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
23 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
24 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:33.86 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
25 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:33.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
26 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
27 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
28 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
29 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
30 Muhammad Badruddin 1:40.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
31 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
32 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
33 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:43.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
34 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
35 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
36 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
37 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
38 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
39 Tanto Prabowo 2:02.97 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
40 Riadi Arsandi 2:03.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
41 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
42 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
43 Nathan Azaria 2:07.90 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
44 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:08.86 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
45 Fathur Rahman 2:09.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
46 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
47 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
48 Dedi Hariyadi 2:19.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
49 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
50 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:21.91 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
51 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
52 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
53 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
54 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
55 Clement Setyabudhy 2:36.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
56 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:36.72 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
57 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 2:41.39 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
58 Dito Firmansyah 2:43.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
59 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
60 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:50.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
61 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:50.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
62 Ryan Saputra 2:52.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
63 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
64 Bambang Harsono 3:08.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
65 Wenly Sulistio 3:13.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
66 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:17.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
67 Yerritama Erlangga 3:19.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
68 Gerson Natanael 3:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
69 Dian Hayati 3:30.00 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
70 Michael Hans 3:40.02 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
71 Naufal Fahmi 3:53.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
72 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:07.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
73 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:10.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
74 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 4:43.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
75 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:05.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
76 Agnes Maxelino 5:09.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
77 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 5:15.90 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
78 Wirya Ramadhan 5:38.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
79 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:56.41 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
80 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:35.61 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011