Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 59.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
2 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
3 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:03.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
4 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
5 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
6 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
7 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
8 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
9 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
10 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:19.72 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
11 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:20.96 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
12 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
13 Hendry Cahyadi 1:22.55 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
14 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:23.56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
15 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
16 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
17 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
18 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
19 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
20 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
21 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:31.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
22 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
23 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:33.86 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
24 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:33.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
25 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
26 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
27 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
28 Muhammad Badruddin 1:40.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
29 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
30 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
31 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:43.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
32 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
33 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
34 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
35 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
36 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
37 Tanto Prabowo 2:02.97 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
38 Riadi Arsandi 2:03.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
39 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
40 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
41 Nathan Azaria 2:07.90 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
42 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:08.86 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
43 Fathur Rahman 2:09.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
44 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
45 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
46 Dedi Hariyadi 2:19.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
47 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
48 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:21.91 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
49 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
50 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
51 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
52 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
53 Clement Setyabudhy 2:36.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
54 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2:39.40 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
55 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 2:41.39 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
56 Dito Firmansyah 2:43.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
57 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
58 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:50.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
59 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:50.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
60 Ryan Saputra 2:52.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
61 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
62 Bambang Harsono 3:08.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
63 Wenly Sulistio 3:13.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
64 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:17.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
65 Yerritama Erlangga 3:19.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
66 Gerson Natanael 3:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
67 Christian 3:20.83 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
68 Michael Hans 3:40.02 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
69 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:45.40 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
70 Naufal Fahmi 3:53.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
71 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:07.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
72 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:10.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
73 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 4:43.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
74 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:05.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
75 Agnes Maxelino 5:09.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
76 Wirya Ramadhan 5:38.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
77 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:56.41 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
78 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:35.61 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011