Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:03.25 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
2 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
3 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
4 Marshal Nathan 1:13.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
5 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
6 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:15.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
7 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
8 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
9 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
10 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:29.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
11 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
12 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:32.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:33.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
14 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
15 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
16 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:38.93 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
17 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
18 Fahmi Asyari 1:46.94 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
19 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:48.38 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
20 Erick Chandra 1:56.13 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
21 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:56.97 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
22 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:58.63 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
23 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:58.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
24 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:03.38 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
25 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
26 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
27 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
28 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
29 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
30 Nathan Azaria 2:30.83 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
31 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
32 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
33 Clement Setyabudhy 2:36.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
34 Sandy Ardianto 2:37.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
35 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:40.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
36 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
37 Ryan Saputra 2:52.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
38 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
39 Riadi Arsandi 3:08.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
40 Wenly Sulistio 3:13.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
41 Alvin Febrianth 3:16.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
42 Yerritama Erlangga 3:19.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
43 Gerson Natanael 3:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
44 Christian 3:20.83 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
45 Michael Hans 3:40.02 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
46 Naufal Fahmi 3:53.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
47 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:07.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
48 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:05.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
49 Wirya Ramadhan 5:38.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
50 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:56.41 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
51 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:35.61 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011