Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.54 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 39.99 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
3 Dirza Ramadhan 50.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
5 Michael (謝富亦) 52.72 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 54.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
7 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:03.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
8 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:03.69 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
9 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:07.02 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
10 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:09.29 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
11 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:11.80 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
12 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:12.05 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
13 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:13.01 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
14 Garuda Firmansyah 1:15.45 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
15 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:16.95 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
16 Renshi Yehezkiel 1:17.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
17 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:19.26 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
18 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:19.71 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
19 Gabriel 1:19.88 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
20 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:19.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
21 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 1:21.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
22 Syafiq Marzuq 1:22.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
23 Muhammad Abdillah 1:24.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
24 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:25.11 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
25 Amanda Fayme 1:28.25 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
26 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 1:28.57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
27 Wilbert Arifin 1:28.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
28 Aulia Ahmad Adam 1:31.20 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
29 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 1:31.44 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
30 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:32.09 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
31 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 1:35.54 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
32 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1:35.96 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
33 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 1:36.16 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
34 Emmanuel Andre Salim 1:36.29 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
35 Clement Setyabudhy 1:38.01 Indonesia Ayase Autumn 2019
36 Yudo Rusyanto 1:40.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
37 Nathan Azaria 1:41.33 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
38 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:42.92 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
39 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 1:43.01 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
40 Muhammad Nadzir 1:44.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
41 Zaky Kurnia Falah 1:50.17 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
42 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:52.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
43 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:54.83 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
44 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:56.78 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
45 Gerson Natanael 1:58.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
46 Ganendra Pagehgiri 2:03.18 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
47 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 2:03.99 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
48 Mikha Loedewijk 2:05.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
49 Winnata Cang Vielon 2:06.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
50 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 2:11.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
51 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:11.67 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
52 Rayhan Yeoh 2:14.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
53 Phillip Maxwell 2:15.51 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
54 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 2:19.30 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
55 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 2:21.46 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
56 Wilfredo Wesly 2:23.34 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
57 Eva Gabriella 2:25.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
58 Nafi Aryasatya 2:25.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
59 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 2:27.08 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
60 Hendra Harison 2:31.32 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
61 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 2:34.88 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
62 Irkham Nur Rizki 2:38.71 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
63 Yakhe Kenneth 2:40.69 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
64 Laksamana Eka Saputra 2:40.80 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
65 Christian Dearyl Nathanael 2:44.49 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
66 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 2:45.12 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
67 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:51.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
68 Kenny Aurelius Yuswanto 3:10.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
69 Davelno Danish Raziq 3:10.73 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
70 Mats Ananta 3:16.25 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
71 Jesslyn Valerie 3:18.23 Indonesia CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
72 Wilbert (汪翰陽) 3:22.24 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
73 Naufal Shidqi 3:25.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
74 Vladimir Pangaribuan 3:27.37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
75 Irwan Hamzah 3:42.38 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
76 Grata Julanda 3:49.85 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
77 Muhammad Fikri Azhary Ridwan 4:06.60 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019