Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 39.84 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.74 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 53.87 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
5 Michael (謝富亦) 59.81 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
6 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:02.13 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
7 Dirza Ramadhan 1:02.56 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
8 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:07.96 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
9 Gabriel 1:12.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
10 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:13.94 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
11 Jayson Sutanto 1:18.02 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
12 Muhammad Badruddin 1:18.36 Indonesia Kobe Open 2018
13 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:20.60 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
14 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:20.63 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
15 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:21.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
16 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:27.43 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
17 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:27.46 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
18 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:27.69 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
19 Sigi Wijaya 1:29.47 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
20 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 1:35.31 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
21 Daniel Aprilianto 1:36.95 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
22 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:37.20 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
23 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:39.07 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
24 Nathan Azaria 1:39.95 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
25 Rico Davenus Tamblin 1:42.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
26 Syafiq Marzuq 1:44.71 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
27 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1:47.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
28 Kevin Theodore 1:58.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
29 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:58.59 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
30 Gerson Natanael 2:01.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
31 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 2:01.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
32 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:02.12 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
33 Agnes Maxelino 2:05.44 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
33 Tanto Prabowo 2:05.44 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
35 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2:07.31 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
36 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:08.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
37 Muhammad Rasyad 2:08.85 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
38 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:12.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
39 Efraim Tooy Masloman 2:13.31 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
40 Ganendra Pagehgiri 2:24.02 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
41 Muhammad Fatir Maulana 2:27.67 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
42 Farid Ahmad 2:28.68 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
43 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 2:28.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
44 Rio Garnida 2:30.09 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
45 Marco Vieri Julian 2:30.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
46 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 2:31.93 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
47 Laksamana Eka Saputra 2:42.53 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
48 Jonathan Richie Widjaja 2:52.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
49 Jesslyn Valerie 2:53.71 Indonesia Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
50 Kevin Timothy 2:53.75 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
51 Irwan Hamzah 3:00.33 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
52 Eva Gabriella 3:26.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
53 Muhammad Mozart 4:17.94 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018